|
Clare Britton
- Animator, Costume Designer, Creator, Design Consultant, Designer, Devisor, Performer, Set Designer, Visual Artist
-
A Faint Existence, 27 October 2016
-
Tangiwai (Weeping Waters), 28 October 2015
-
Falling Woman, 26 November 2014
-
The Fox and the Freedom Fighters, 12 November 2014
-
The Piper, 8 January 2014
-
30 Ways with Time and Space, 20 November 2013
-
Something in the Way She Moves, 14 November 2012
-
Whelping Box, 25 October 2012
-
Posts in the Paddock, 9 November 2011
-
The Invisibility Project: Now You See Her, 13 November 2010
-
Hole in the Wall, 26 May 2010
-
Night Garden, 5 March 2009
-
The Tent, 5 September 2008
-
Back from Front, 1 May 2008
-
Volta Lab and Public Performance, 24 November 2007
-
Singing the Space: Housewarming, 25 February 2007
-
Nighttime #4, 2007
Lara Thoms
- Coordinator, Creator, Curator, Devisor, Performer, Speaker
-
Aeon, 19 October 2017
-
Tele Visions, 28 November 2013
-
Thrashing Without Looking, 1 August 2012
-
Durational Lattes, 3 November 2011
-
Nighttime Spotlight: Ladies and Gentlemen We Are Floating in Space, 14 November 2010
-
Thrashing Without Looking, 11 November 2010
-
Nighttime Statewide: Everyday Hero, 6 June 2010
-
Nighttime: Petty Theft, 19 June 2009
-
Night Time #6 Close Encounters, 31 August 2008
-
Nighttime Markets: A Workshop & Nightmarket, 22 February 2008
-
Nighttime #3, 19 August 2007
-
Nighttime #1, 1 April 2007
-
Nighttime #4, 2007
Bec Dean
- Curator, Producer, Speaker
-
Circles of Fire: The Amphitheatre, 24 October 2018
-
Kate McMillan Artist Talk, 8 November 2014
-
The Moment of Disappearance, 6 November 2014
-
Micro Parks, 16 May 2014
-
The Redux Project: Aussie Mega Redux, 18 January 2014
-
Sexes, 26 October 2012
-
The Body is a Big Place, 4 November 2011
-
Awfully Wonderful: Science Fiction in Contemporary Art, 14 April 2011
-
Nightshifters, 4 November 2010
-
Nighttime Statewide: Everyday Hero, 6 June 2010
-
Trace Elements: Spirit and Memory in Japanese and Australian Photomedia , 20 February 2009
Rosie Dennis
- Coordinator, Creator, Curator, Director, Performer
-
Simple Infinity, 13 July 2016
-
The Redux Project: Aussie Mega Redux, 18 January 2014
-
Downtown, 1 March 2010
-
Nighttime: Petty Theft, 19 June 2009
-
Fraudulent Behaviour, 11 June 2009
-
Fraudulent Behaviour, 6 September 2008
-
Night Time #6 Close Encounters, 31 August 2008
-
Nighttime Markets: A Workshop & Nightmarket, 22 February 2008
-
Nighttime #3, 19 August 2007
-
Nighttime #1, 1 April 2007
-
Nighttime #4, 2007
Samuel James
- Director, Filmmaker, Performer, Unknown, Video Artist, Video Designer, Visual Artist
-
Falling Woman, 26 November 2014
-
Posts in the Paddock, 9 November 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), 8 September 2011
-
Nightshifters, 4 November 2010
-
Ghost Quarters - first dream of The Opium Confessions, 9 May 2009
-
Night Garden, 5 March 2009
-
Nomads, 27 November 2008
-
Triptych, 6 November 2008
-
Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, 4 September 2008
-
Retroflex, 11 October 2007
-
Nighttime #1, 1 April 2007
Gail Priest
- Actor, Composer, Creator, Curator, Musician, Sound Artist, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
One Thing Follows Another, 20 August 2014
-
Sonic Social, 12 June 2014
-
Something in the Way She Moves, 14 November 2012
-
The Body is a Big Place, 4 November 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), 8 September 2011
-
It's a Jungle Out There, 10 February 2010
-
This Kind of Ruckus, 4 September 2009
-
Dual, 5 September 2008
-
Deeply Offensive & Utterly Untrue, 24 August 2007
-
Never Been This Far Away From Home Before, 7 March 2007
-
Singing the Space: Housewarming, 25 February 2007
Tess de Quincey
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Performer, Teacher
-
Music for a Time of Dysfunction - Part 2, 2 November 2016
-
Tangi Wai.. The Cry of Water, 28 October 2015
-
Tangiwai (Weeping Waters), 28 October 2015
-
Box of Birds, 20 November 2013
-
Copper Promises: Hinemihi Hake, 4 May 2012
-
RUN: A Performance Engine, 20 August 2009
-
Ghost Quarters - first dream of The Opium Confessions, 9 May 2009
-
Triptych, 6 November 2008
-
Borderlines and Tarkovsky's Horse, 4 September 2008
-
The Stirring, 8 November 2007
Martin del Amo
- Choreographer, Contributing Artist, Creator, Dancer, Performer
-
On View: Live Portraits, 17 July 2015
-
Day for Night, 13 February 2014
-
The Directors' Cuts: Fiona Winning, 21 November 2013
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), 8 September 2011
-
Sweat, 19 October 2010
-
It's a Jungle Out There, 10 February 2010
-
Excursion, 7 September 2008
-
Nighttime #1, 1 April 2007
-
Never Been This Far Away From Home Before, 7 March 2007
-
Nighttime #4, 2007
Victoria Hunt
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer, Speaker, Technician
-
Carrion, 25 October 2017
-
A Faint Existence, 27 October 2016
-
Tangi Wai.. The Cry of Water, 28 October 2015
-
Tangiwai (Weeping Waters), 28 October 2015
-
30 Ways with Time and Space, 20 November 2013
-
Copper Promises: Hinemihi Hake, 4 May 2012
-
Dancing the Dead: A Performed Conversation, 13 November 2010
-
RUN: A Performance Engine, 20 August 2009
-
Triptych, 6 November 2008
-
Choreographics: Reeldance Installations #3, 26 May 2007
Jeff Khan
- Curator, Speaker
-
Justin Shoulder in conversation with Jeff Khan, 29 October 2017
-
The Museum Goes Live, 27 October 2016
-
Light, Motion and Energy: Ross Manning in conversation with Jeff Khan, 22 October 2016
-
Merging Frontiers: Performance in the 'Asian Century', 30 August 2016
-
Day for Night, 20 February 2016
-
Day for Night, 20 February 2015
-
Sonic Social, 12 June 2014
-
Day for Night, 13 February 2014
-
Sexes, 26 October 2012
-
Return to Sender, 23 November 2011
Natalie Randall
- Creator, Curator, Director, Performer, Scriptwriter, Speaker
Justin Shoulder
- Costume Designer, Creator, Performer, Set Designer, Speaker
Clytie Smith
- Creator, Lighting Designer, Production Coordinator, Production Designer, Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
Mirabelle Wouters
- Collaborator, Creator, Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Visual Artist
Martyn Coutts
- Creator, Devisor, Dramaturg/e, Performer, Speaker, Video Artist, Video Designer
Julie-Anne Long
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Performer, Speaker
Linda Luke
- Dancer, Director, Assistant to the, Performer
Emma Price
- Curator, Dramaturg/e, Performer, Visual Artist
Annette Tesoriero
- Artistic Supervisor, Dramaturg/e, Performer
Lizzie Thomson
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
Vicki Van Hout
- Choreographer, Creator, Director, Performer, Speaker
Sean Bacon
- Actor, Creator, Filmmaker, Performer, Video Artist, Video Designer, Visual Artist
Frances Barrett
- Creator, Devisor, Director, Performer, Speaker
Agatha Gothe-Snape
- Director, Performer, Set Designer, Speaker, Visual Artist
Heidrun Lohr
- Creator, Performer, Photographer, Visual Artist
Danielle Micich
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Movement Director
Katia Molino
- Creator, Performer, Various, Writer
Jess Olivieri
- Collaborator, Curator, Performer, Speaker, Visual Artist
Deborah Pollard
- Consultant, Contributing Artist, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Outside Eye, Performer
Matt Prest
- Animator, Creator, Performer, Set Designer
Georgie Read
- Creator, Dancer, Performer
Bob Scott
- Composer, Musician, Sound Artist, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Unknown
Neil Simpson
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
Lee Wilson
- Collaborator, Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer
Kate Blackmore
- Creator, Devisor, Director, Performer, Production Coordinator, Speaker, Video Artist
James Brown
- Animator, Photographer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
Phil Downing
- Collaborator, Composer, Sound Designer, Technician
Tang Fu Kuen
- Dramaturg/e, Producer, Speaker, Technical Manager
Sue Healey
- Choreographer, Director, Filmmaker
Deborah Kelly
- Curator, Performer, Visual Artist
Jane McKernan
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Performer
Sarah Rodigari
- Dramaturg/e, Performer, Speaker
Jon Rose
- Musician, Performer, Speaker, Visual Artist
Yap Seok Hui
- Producer, Technical Director, Technical Manager
Nalina Wait
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
Willoh S Weiland
- Costume Designer, Creator, Devisor, Performer, Speaker, Writer
Kristina Chan
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Performer, Speaker
Aaron Clarke
- Technical Manager, Technician
Ghenoa Gela
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
Regina Heilmann
- Devisor, Director, Performer
Eisa Jocson
- Choreographer, Creator, Performer, Speaker
Nigel Kellaway
- Actor, Composer, Creator, Director, Performer
Paul Mac
- Songwriter, Sound Artist
Halcyon Macleod
- Creator, Devisor, Director, Writer
Frank Mainoo
- Lighting Designer, Performer, Production Manager
Emma Saunders
- Dancer, Outside Eye, Performer, Visual Artist
Jonny Seymour
- Songwriter, Sound Artist
Diana Smith
- Creator, Curator, Devisor, Director, Performer, Publicist
Matthew Stegh
- Costume Designer, Performer, Set Designer
Amanda Stewart
- Performer, Playwright, Vocalist, Writer
Jack Symonds
- Composer, Conductor, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Yumi Umiumare
- Choreographer, Narrator, Original Concept, Performer, Set Designer
Dean Walsh
- Choreographer, Creator, Director, Performer
Fiona Winning
- Performer, Producer, Speaker
Simon Wise
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Henrietta Baird
- Dancer, Performer, Playwright
Virginia Baxter
- Playwright, Speaker, Various, Writer
Valerie Berry
- Actor, Performer, Storyteller
Lauren Brincat
- Performer, Sound Artist, Visual Artist
Kate Champion
- Consultant, Creative Director, Director, Unknown
John Douglas
- Creator, Filmmaker, Performer
Choy Fai
- Creator, Director, Speaker, Visual Artist
Dara Gill
- Performer, Sound Operator / Engineer
E O Gill
- Creator, Performer, Speaker, Video Director
Clare Grant
- Director, Narrator, Outside Eye, Performer
Lucy Guerin
- Artistic Supervisor, Choreographer, Director
Nicola Gunn
- Choreographer, Creator, Director, Performer
Raghav Handa
- Performer, Storyteller
Mark Haslam
- Production Coordinator, Production Manager
Richard Manner
- Performer, Production Manager, Technical Manager, Unknown
Wade Marynowsky
- Sound Artist, Speaker, Visual Artist
Vic McEwan
- Composer, Production Manager, Sound Designer, Technician
Anna McMahon
- Performer, Set Designer, Visual Artist
Sarah-Jane Norman
- Creator, Performer, Visual Artist
Gideon Payten-Griffiths
- Performer, Producer, Assistant, Production Supervisor
Alejandro Rolandi
- Costume Designer, Production Manager, Set Designer, Various, Visual Artist
Sam Routledge
- Creator, Devisor, Performer, Puppet Designer
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
Luke Smiles
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Adam Synnott
- Choreographer, Dancer, Lighting Designer, Performer, Video Designer
Darrin Verhagen
- Composer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
William Yang
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Performer, Photographer, Writer
WART
- Performance Group, Performer
Chris Abrahams
- Composer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
Bryony Anderson
- Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker, Puppeteer
Natasha Anderson
- Composer, Sound Artist, Sound Composer
Anna Breckon
- Director, Scriptwriter, Speaker, Video Designer, Video Director
Fausto Brusamolino
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Damien Cooper
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Mark Cuthbertson
- Creator, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Alex Davies
- Performer, Sound Artist, Visual Artist
Julian Day
- Performer, Sound Artist
Keg de Souza
- Curator, Performer, Visual Artist
Kelly Doley
- Creator, Devisor, Director, Performer
Paul Dwyer
- Actor, Creator, Performer
Robin Fox
- Composer, Performer, Sound Designer
Paul Gazzola
- Creator, Curator, Performer
Bruce Gladwin
- Author, Creator, Designer, Director
Carlos Gomes
- Director, Performer, Writer
Jane Grimley
- Performer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Tina Havelock Stevens
- Musician, Drummer, Performer, Visual Artist
Rhian Hinkley
- Creator, Video Artist, Video Designer
Sam James
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Projectionist, Set Designer, Video Artist
Alisdair Macindoe
- Choreographer, Composer, Director, Performer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Mark Mitchell
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Technician
Richard Montgomery
- Creator, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Technical Director
Andrew Morrish
- Dancer, Set Designer, Sound Designer, Various
Nicholas Ng
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
Karen Norris
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Stephen Page
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Mike Parr
- Performer, Speaker
Jack Prest
- Composer, Sound Designer
Jane Sheldon
- Composer, Performer, Singer, Soprano
Josephine Starrs
- Media Artist, Speaker, Visual Artist
Yana Taylor
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer
Christian Thompson
- Director, Performer, Speaker, Visual Artist
Richard Whitehouse
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
David Williams
- Contributing Artist, Director, Performer
Josephine Wilson
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
Nick Wishart
- Performer, Sound Designer, Various
Tony Yap
- Choreographer, Director, Performer
Simon Yates
- Circus Style Performer, Performer, Visual Artist
Liesel Zink
- Choreographer, Director, Director, Assistant, Speaker
Frumpus
- Performance Group, Performer
Rianto
- Choreographer, Performer
Tully Arnot
- Performer, Visual Artist
Justin Ashworth
- Composer, Performer, Sound Artist
Boris Bagattini
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer, Visual Artist
John Baylis
- Dramaturg/e, Performer
James Berlyn
- Creator, Dancer, Performer
Sally Breen
- Curator, Director, Associate
Kaleena Briggs
- Creator, Performer, Speaker
James Brown
- Performer, Sound Designer
Samuel Bruce
- Performer, Sound Artist
Chris Caines
- Performer, Video Artist
Lachlan Carrick
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Ben Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Geoff Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Rosalind Crisp
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Set Designer
Brenda Croft
- Performer, Visual Artist
Andrew Cruz
- Performer, Puppeteer
Stephen Curtis
- Costume Designer, Projectionist, Set Designer
Sarah Davies
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Kate Davis
- Designer, Director, Unknown
Marley Dawson
- Performer, Visual Artist
Mark Deans
- Author, Creator, Devisor, Performer
Jim Denley
- Musician, Performer
Nadeena Dixon
- Designer, Performer, Singer
Bridget Dolan
- Design Consultant, Designer
Jon Drummond
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Various
Lz Dunn
- Creator, Speaker
Danny Egger
- Creator, Performer, Set Designer, Technician
Russell Emerson
- Performer, Production Manager
Bernadette Fam
- Director, Assistant to the, Dramaturg/e
Simon Ferenci
- Musician, Musician, Trumpeter
David Franzke
- Performer, Sound Designer
Elizabeth Gadsby
- Artistic Performer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
Sarah Goffman
- Performer, Visual Artist
Angela Goh
- Creator, Performer, Video Artist
Sofya Gollan
- Consultant, Coordinator
Mic Gruchy
- Video Artist, Video Designer
Amber Haines
- Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Creator, Director
Zi Han
- Choreographer, Performer, Sound Designer, Speaker
Cat Hope
- Composer, Sound Artist
Margaret Howard
- Musician, Musician, Violinist
Soda Jerk
- Performance Group, Performer
Xiao Ke
- Choreographer, Performer, Speaker
Liberty Kerr
- Musician, Musician, Guitarist
Karl Khoe
- Creator, Performer, Speaker
Garth Knight
- Set and/or Property Maker, Visual Artist
Simon Laherty
- Author, Creator, Devisor, Performer
Tim Lathouris
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
Ruark Lewis
- Sound Artist, Visual Artist
Andy Lim
- Lighting Designer
Brian Lipson
- Devisor, Director, Performer
Jo Lloyd
- Choreographer, Creator, Director, Performer
Lian Loke
- Designer, Performer
Sarah Mainwaring
- Author, Creator, Devisor, Performer
Ross Manning
- Speaker, Visual Artist
Ross McCormack
- Designer, Director, Speaker
Margie Medlin
- Creator, Lighting Designer, Projection Designer, Set Designer, Visual Artist
Jodee Mundy
- Artistic Director, Director, Translator
Kate Murphy
- Performer, Video Artist
Alison Murphy-Oates
- Production Manager, Stage Manager, Various
Techa Noble
- Performer, Visual Artist
Emily O'Brien
- Consultant, Production Manager
Gideon Obarzanek
- Choreographer, Director, Dramaturg/e, Set Designer
Tim Ohl
- Choreographer, Performer
Michelle Outram
- Performer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
Kyle Page
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director
Cindy Pastel
- Drag Artist, Performer
Byron Perry
- Choreographer, Dancer
Dalisa Pigram
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Performer
Nick Power
- Choreographer, Director
Scott Price
- Author, Creator, Devisor, Performer
Mickie Quick
- Collaborator, Technician
Kate Richards
- Performer, Visual Artist
Julie Rrap
- Speaker, Visual Artist
Alan Schacher
- Choreographer, Director, Performer
Amber Silk
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Nardi Simpson
- Creator, Performer, Speaker
Sam Smith
- Performer, Visual Artist
Joel Stern
- Performer, Sound Artist
Adam Stewart
- Set and/or Property Maker
Rachael Swain
- Artistic Director, Director
Eugyeene Teh
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
John Tonkin
- Media Artist, Video Artist
Teta Tulay
- Performer, Video Artist
Gavin Webber
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
Marco Wehrspann
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set Designer, Technical Manager
Alex White
- Curator, Sound Artist
Mike Willmett
- Sound Artist, Sound Designer
David Woods
- Creator, Dramaturg/e, Performer
Holly Woollard
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
Tessa Zettel
- Creator, Performer, Speaker
Asuna
- Sound Artist
Aywin
- Musician
Cubs
- Performer
Justin
- Accompanist
Mozes
- Circus Style Performer
Ms&Mr
- Visual Artist
Nell
- Visual Artist
POETRIBE
- Performance Group
Rea
- Visual Artist
Wandjina
- Costume Designer
John Arcaro
- Musician, Percussionist
Jenn Blake
- Production Manager
JR Brennan
- Artistic Performer, Creator
Nick Carroll
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Léa Cazauran
- Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
Chiu Chao-Tsai
- Set Designer, Visual Artist
Liao Chi-Yu
- Set Designer, Visual Artist
Tim Cole
- Sound Designer
Matt Cuneo
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Jo Currey
- Lighting Designer
M Davis
- Sound Designer
Yann Dupuis
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Ashley Dyer
- Collaborator, Performer
Shane Fahey
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Richard Feren
- Composer, Sound Designer
Anne Ferran
- Costume Designer, Photographer
Moira Finucane
- Choreographer, Collaborator, Director, Dramaturg/e
Heath Franco
- Sound Designer, Video Artist
Jenny Fraser
- Curator, Visual Artist
Lucia Glass
- Choreographer, Assistant
Syd Green
- Musical Director, Musician, Drummer, Musician, Percussionist
Verity Hampson
- Lighting Designer, Projection Designer
Michael Hankin
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
David Hay
- Set and/or Property Maker
Lacey Hill
- Composer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Yuen Hon-Wai
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Marg Horwell
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Dave Hunt
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Tim Ingram
- Devisor, Performer
Niki Johnson
- Musician, Percussionist
Ali Kadhim
- Devisor, Performer
Peter Knight
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Daniel Kok
- Choreographer, Creator, Performer
Jo Lancaster
- Circus Style Performer
Jo Law
- Visual Artist
Adam Lazarus
- Creator, Performer, Producer, Writer
Thomas Lehman
- Choreographer, Presenter
Thomas Lehmen
- Choreographer, Dancer, Writer
Paul Lim
- Lighting Designer
Paddy Mann
- Performer, Singer, Songwriter
Owen McCarthy
- Set and/or Property Maker
Andrew Meadows
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
Lisa Mimmocchi
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Andy Moro
- Designer, Director
Duane Morrison
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Jessica Moss
- Composer, Musician, Violinist
Aimee Neeme
- Production Coordinator
Ben Northmore
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Pere Olive
- Musician, Percussionist
Naomi Oliver
- Performer, Sound Designer
Wang Peng
- Composer, Musician, Producer
PES
- Visual Artist
J F Piche
- Technical Director
Rainer Pollard
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Michelle Ramsay
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
Troy Reid
- Creator, Performer
Daniel Riley
- Choreographer, Director, Co-Director
Sophie Roberts
- Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist
Nick Roux
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
Michelle Ryan
- Choreographer, Assistant
Crystal Salverda
- Stage Manager, Technical Director
Anna Schoo
- Production Manager
Miho Shimizu
- Designer, Visual Artist
Ryan Smedley
- Creator, Performer, Writer
Sophie Smyth
- Creator, Performer, Writer
Stelarc
- Visual Artist
Ryan Taplin
- Circus Style Performer, Production Manager
Ken Thaiday
- Choreographer, Visual Artist
Tmema
- Visual Artist
DJ Trip
- Sound Designer
Tetsuya Umeda
- Performer, Sound Artist, Visual Artist
Paula van Beek
- Designer, Production Designer
Ros Warby
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Creator, Dancer, Director
Felix Warmuth
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Su Wen-Chi
- Choreographer, Creator
Mole Wetherell
- Devisor, Performer, Writer
Liz Young
- Production Manager
Jess Zhang
- Producer, Associate
|
Provide feedback on Carriageworks