Events |
-
Cosentino: Threshold, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 5 September 2008
-
Pratchett Pieces 2, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Hatched 07, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 2007
-
Daniel Kitson C90, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The World Goes Round, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 25 March 2006
-
A Hitch Hikers' Guide to Snow White, Marloo Theatre, Greenmount, WA, 17 February 2006
-
The Real Inspector Hound and Black Comedy, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 2005
-
Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
-
Snaps Kakadu Club, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2005
-
Cosentino, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2005
-
Gorge, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2005
-
Peter and The Wolf, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2005
-
Me and My Friends, Wrest Point Hotel Casino Tasman Room, Sandy Bay, TAS, 15 December 2004
-
Hale and Pace, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 7 December 2004
-
The Pearson Harvey Xmas Show, South Australia, SA, 3 December 2004
-
The Great Red Army Choir and Dance Ensemble, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 21 November 2004
-
The Great Red Army Choir and Dance Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 November 2004
-
Stayin' Alive, Wrest Point Hotel Casino Tasman Room, Sandy Bay, TAS, 29 October 2004
-
Stayin' Alive, Launceston Country Club Casino, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2004
-
The Last Time, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2004
-
Sound Summit - Boom Bip, Planet Mu, Greg Davis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2004
-
The Studio One Party, Marko's Warehouse, Coconut Grove, NT, 1 October 2004
-
Stand Up Comedy, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 September 2004
-
The Last Word, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
Menage a Trois, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2004
-
Last Cab To Darwin, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 September 2004
-
Poetry Pub Run and Darwin Poetry Cup, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 12 September 2004
-
Last Cab To Darwin, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 2004
-
Sing Your Own Opera, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 28 August 2004
-
Sounding Desire, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2004
-
Downtown, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 August 2004
-
Sprung!, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 2 August 2004
-
So Much Things To Say, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2004
-
Shelter - A Sunday Series of Short Plays, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 July 2004
-
Stand Up Comedy Show, Brown's Mart Fringe Club (2004 Fringe Festival), Darwin, NT, 24 July 2004
-
In The Limelight, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 July 2004
-
Mud, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004
-
Buddy's Back, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 9 July 2004
-
Playhouse Creatures, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 July 2004
-
Stars of Stand Up, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 3 July 2004
-
Cabaret Fringe 2004 Closing Night Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
The Three Divas, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, July 2004
-
The Underpants, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 June 2004
-
The Ride of the Valkyries, Tasmania, TAS, 27 June 2004
-
Lippizzaner With The Stars, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Pastel Vespa And Her Muchachas, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Gud, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 June 2004
-
Andy and The Rockits 'Redneck Jazz', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
What's Wrong With Bingo?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Together At Last - Again !, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Lucifer's Lounge, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Ms Josephine's Kabaret Misdemeanors, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Cruisin', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Women With Standards, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Paris Combo, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Not Opera - Saturday Night Beaver, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Closer Than Ever, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Madame, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Peter Berner 'Live', Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Zooma Zooma, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 June 2004
-
The Pelican Solos, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 June 2004
-
Marcia Hines and Band , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Reality Crew, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 2004
-
The Art of Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Souzi and The Cool Mints, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Rat Pack's Back, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Dear Blossom, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Wild Women Don't Get The Blues, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Greg Fleet Radioville: Population 1 , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Janet Seidel, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Bruised Ecstatic Collective, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
An Evening with Steve Ross, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Cabaret Fringe 2004 Launch Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2004
-
Queen It's A Kinda Magic, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 12 June 2004
-
Patsy Decline Hobos , Cowpokes and Goddamn Horses, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Sally Ford and The Pachuco Playboys, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Anarchic, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Bubblgum Neurotica, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Bubblegum Neurotica, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Chix- R- Go !, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Dreams of the Chicken, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Eva, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
In a Class of their Own, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Magical Suitcase, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Big Girls Don't Cry They Belt The Blues, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Tiju - Wannabees, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Wizard and Oz, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Billy Washington's Drifters, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Songs of Jacques Brel, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Fiddle and The Drum, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Mallee Bull, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Combo Fiasco Farewell Concert, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Boiler Room, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 June 2004
-
Comedy Overboard, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 June 2004
-
A Little Night Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2004
-
Emma Hack's Cabaret, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, June 2004
-
Portraits , Silhouettes and Soliloquies, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, June 2004
-
Tenors Under The Stars, The Casino Lawns, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2004
-
Lavender Hope, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 May 2004
-
Haywire, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 27 May 2004
-
Aloha From Down Under 2004, Wrest Point Hotel Casino Tasman Room, Sandy Bay, TAS, 22 May 2004
-
Aloha From Down Under 2004, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 21 May 2004
-
Aloha From Down Under 2004, Burnie Town Hall, Burnie, TAS, 20 May 2004
-
Thomas Heywood Organ Recital, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2004
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival , Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 8 May 2004
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival , Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 7 May 2004
-
A Number, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 2004
-
Carl Stenberg Mesmerising, Arnhem Club, Nhulunbuy, NT, 30 April 2004
-
Carl Stenberg Mesmerising, Katherine Club , Katherine, NT, 28 April 2004
-
Queen It's A Kinda Magic , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 April 2004
-
Carl Stenberg Mesmerising, MGM Grand Casino, Darwin, NT, 23 April 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2004
-
Harland Williams, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 2004
-
Requiem, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 7 April 2004
-
Sunset Boulevard in Concert, Luna Park, Milsons Point, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
UTE:Universal Theatre of Everything, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 2004
-
Simon Munnery - Trilogy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Carl Barron - Whatever Comes Next..., Crown Showroom, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Lee Mack, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Sista She - What R Yooze Girls Doin'?, Billboard Nightclub, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
Raw Comedy, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 20 March 2004
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 March 2004
-
Ivan Rebroff, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2004
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Raw Comedy 2004, Uni Bar, Sandy Bay, TAS, 11 March 2004
-
Man Bites God - Rock and Roll High School, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Mime : The Musical!, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Class Clowns 2004, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Life is a Cabaret, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 9 March 2004
-
What Makes A Man Bare All ?, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Hillbilly Hoot Allstars Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Dislabelled, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 6 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
But I Won't Do That !, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
More Than Both, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Dislabelled - Australian Theatre Of The Deaf, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 March 2004
-
A Musical Aperitif, German Association Main Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Bryn Terfel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Good Times, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Universal Playground, Parade Ground, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Australian National Playwrights' Conference, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
The Australian National Playwrights' Conference, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Shock Of The New, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
FreshBait (Roving Performance), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
The Best Of Sydney's Comics, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy - SA Finals 2004, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Freshbait (Theatre), Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Free Parking, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Dave and Ern are Elbowskin, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Pluck and theater simple, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Irish Albert, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Take An Untrodden Path , Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Finding Lehmo, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Black Dress, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Essential Fiona O'Loughlin Vol.III, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
First Sound, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
I've Got A Bug, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Mixed Grill Featuring Trav Nash and Average, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Peter Helliar - Lovely Jubbly, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Pluck , Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Evening of Dance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 December 2003
-
A Preview of Dance, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 December 2003
-
You Gotta Have Hart, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2003
-
The Pearson Harvey Show, The Old Mill, Hahndorf, SA, 10 December 2003
-
One More !, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 December 2003
-
Flamenco Areti Sueno Flamenco, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 November 2003
-
The Walkers Xmas 2003, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 2003
-
Five Minute Theatre, Darwin High School Tank, Darwin, NT, 28 November 2003
-
Hot Latin Nights Xmas 2003 Dinner Dance, Adelaide Cup Room, Morphettville, SA, 28 November 2003
-
Jimeoin All Over the Shop Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2003
-
Radioactive, Republic Bar, North Hobart, TAS, 27 November 2003
-
Jimeoin All Over the Shop Live, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 26 November 2003
-
Jimeoin All Over the Shop Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 25 November 2003
-
All Over The Shop, Wrest Point Hotel Casino Tasman Room, Sandy Bay, TAS, 14 November 2003
-
Bob 101 Show, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 9 November 2003
-
Jimeoin All Over The Shop, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 October 2003
-
Max Boyce Rugby World Cup Tour, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2003
-
The Abduction from the Seraglio, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 October 2003
-
Max Boyce Rugby World Cup Tour, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2003
-
Busselton International Comedy Carnivale 2003, Western Australia, WA, 24 October 2003
-
Jimeoin All Over The Shop, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 October 2003
-
Telstra Ballet at the Bowl, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2003
-
Speedmouse, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2003
-
Weeleni - the Call, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2003
-
Flip Top Heart, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 19 October 2003
-
Im (Goldenen) Schnitt I
In the (Golden) Section 1, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2003
-
5 Minute Theatre With Darwin Theatre Company, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 October 2003
-
Acrobat, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2003
-
Sound Summit Sessions, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2003
-
Cursive II, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Avra: a Superalterego, Czech House, North Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2003
-
Tarantara! Tarantara!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 2003
-
Wild Duck, Meeting Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2003
-
Words and Music an Evening with Clive James and Pete Atkin, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 October 2003
-
Tango Argentino, Historian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2003
-
Edge of The World, Stonewell Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 3 October 2003
-
Navel, Tony Starrs Kitten Club, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Words and Music an evening with Clive James and Pete Atkin, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
-
Dragging the Beat, Tony Starrs Kitten Club, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2003
-
Robin's Hoods, Club South, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 1 October 2003
-
Avra: a Superalterego, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 28 September 2003
-
Whodunnit Live Radio Plays Series II, The Night Cat, Fitzroy, VIC, 28 September 2003
-
An Evening With Clive James and Pete Atkin - Words and Music, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 28 September 2003
-
Scott and the Megalomaniac, F4, Hub Arcade, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 2003
-
An Evening With Clive James and Pete Atkin - Words and Music, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 27 September 2003
-
Queen It's a Kind of Magic, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 26 September 2003
-
Mabel Dawn Davis, Czech House, North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003
-
The Small World Experiment, Nylon, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003
-
CasioNova, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2003
-
Drowning in My Ocean of You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2003
-
An Evening With Clive James and Pete Atkin - Words and Music, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2003
-
Siberian Cossacks, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 September 2003
-
Siberian Cossacks, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 September 2003
-
An Evening With Clive James and Pete Atkin - Words and Music, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 18 September 2003
-
Sensational Adelaide Police Tatttoo, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 September 2003
-
An Evening With Clive James and Pete Atkin - Words and Music, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 17 September 2003
-
An Evening With Clive James and Pete Atkin - Words and Music, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2003
-
Trevor Ashley Pop Princess, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 September 2003
-
Antigone, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2003
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Siberian Cossacks, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2003
-
The Orchestral Beatles, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 2003
-
Saturday Night, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
King's Rhapsody, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 29 August 2003
-
Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003
-
An Afternoon on the Boards, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 24 August 2003
-
New Works, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2003
-
Boiler Room, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 20 August 2003
-
Elvis Anniversary Concert, Hotel Adelaide International, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2003
-
Vegas in Adelaide Vin Jordan A New Dimension, Woodville Town Hall, Woodville, SA, 16 August 2003
-
Playgirl 2003 - Playreading Season, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2003
-
Festival Club, Festival Club, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Comedy Club, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
The Joy Of Music, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2003
-
Adelaide River Fringe, Adelaide River School, Adelaide River, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Queen It's a Kinda Magic!, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 8 August 2003
-
One O'Clock From The House, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 7 August 2003
-
Tokyo dasSHOKU Girl, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 7 August 2003
-
Comedy, Northern Territory University, Bar, Casuarina, NT, 6 August 2003
-
Midnight at the Oasis, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 3 August 2003
-
New York New York, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2003
-
Saturday Night Fever, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 2 August 2003
-
One Act Plays, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 August 2003
-
The ABBA Show, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 1 August 2003
-
Berlin Cabaret By Request, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2003
-
Window of Opportunity, Vic Arcade The Mall, Darwin, NT, 1 August 2003
-
Sound of Misic, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 1 August 2003
-
Life,Death and Bananas, Elizabeth College Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, August 2003
-
Song and Dance, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 July 2003
-
Wandering Star, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 31 July 2003
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 30 July 2003
-
Five Minute Theatre, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2003
-
Salsa Big Dance Class, Ausdance / Tracks Rehearsal Studio, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2003
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
Fringe Program Launch, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 July 2003
-
Chicago Ausdance Fundraiser Night, The Wharf, Darwin, NT, 22 July 2003
-
Eddie Sizzard Sexie, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 July 2003
-
The Dance Card, Weeks 1 and 2, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 July 2003
-
Dean Martin and Me, The Italian Cultural Centre, Findon, SA, 12 July 2003
-
Vegas at Vitals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2003
-
Combo Fiasco 10th Anniversary Concern, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 2003
-
Strawberry Gateau Original Recipe, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 10 July 2003
-
Underland, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 2003
-
5 Minute Theatre, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, July 2003
-
TSO goes to the Proms, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 2003
-
Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 25 June 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 24 June 2003
-
Doris and Me, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2003
-
The Last Night Concert, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2003
-
Three's a Crowd, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2003
-
Tasmanian Classical Ballet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 June 2003
-
Comix Comedy Cellar presents Hung Lee and Chris Franklin, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2003
-
Kay and Peg Unaccompanied, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 20 June 2003
-
Don't Start Without Me, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2003
-
American Masters (Voluntaries; In The Night; The Four Temperaments), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2003
-
Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 June 2003
-
We Get Requests, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2003
-
Jim Topping and The Nice 'n' Easy Band, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2003
-
Mikelangelo and the Black Sea Gentlemen, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2003
-
Back To My Roots and Other Suckers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
-
Paco Pena Flamenco in Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 2003
-
Paco Pena Flamenco in Concert, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 15 June 2003
-
Paco Pena Flamenco in Concert, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 14 June 2003
-
Cabernet Cabaret, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2003
-
Mika Haka, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2003
-
Hymne a Piaf, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2003
-
The Idea of North, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2003
-
Hey World, Here I Am: The Streisand Story, Catacombs, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2003
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2003
-
Bravo Nino Rota The Umbrellas, Catacombs, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2003
-
Back To My Roots and Other Suckers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2003
-
In and Out of Focus, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 6 June 2003
-
Cabaret Fringe 2003, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Queen Tribute Show, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 June 2003
-
Decent Spinster, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Jagged Little Wil, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 6 June 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 5 June 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2003
-
Southern Tasmanian Dance Eisteddfod, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 31 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 30 May 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 30 May 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 29 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 May 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 29 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Cultural Precinct Auditorium, Roxby Downs, SA, 28 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 May 2003
-
Northern Territory Eisteddfod, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 26 May 2003
-
Cavalleria Rusticana and I Pagliacci / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 May 2003
-
Tasmanian Classical Ballet, Sorell District High School, Sorell, TAS, 23 May 2003
-
Hotel Sorrento, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 May 2003
-
The Moonah Festival of Humour, Moonah Arts Centre, Moonah, TAS, 20 May 2003
-
Black Grace : New Works, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 May 2003
-
Is There A Tenor In the House?, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 18 May 2003
-
Lux Radio Theatre, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 2003
-
Off The Page, The Groove, Nightcliff, NT, 11 May 2003
-
Chance to Dance, Northern Territory, NT, 10 May 2003
-
The Mystery of Irma Vep, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2003
-
Uni Revue, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 May 2003
-
Fiesta Flamenco, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2003
-
Carousel, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
-
The 2003 Coriole Music Festival, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 3 May 2003
-
Flat On Your Bacharach, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 3 May 2003
-
An Affair to Remember, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 May 2003
-
Jimeoin All Over The Shop, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 April 2003
-
Series 2 Workshops and Living Here, Northern Territory, NT, 28 April 2003
-
Teen Dream, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 April 2003
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2003
-
Birthday Suite, SPF Hall Repat Hospital (enter gate 8 ), Daw Park, SA, 24 April 2003
-
Punch and Judy, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2003
-
Jeanette McDonald and Nelson Eddy, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2003
-
Double Magic Happy Hoppy the Clown and The Children's Magic Lantern Show, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 23 April 2003
-
Dinosaur Discovery, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 2003
-
Lo Maximo De Cuba, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 16 April 2003
-
Animal Antics, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2003
-
Puppet Magic, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2003
-
Ships,Sails and Doggy Tales, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 2003
-
Carclew School Holiday Workshops, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 April 2003
-
Feria, Triana Studios, Brompton, SA, 12 April 2003
-
We Look Great in Jeans, Prince of Wales Band Room, St Kilda, VIC, 11 April 2003
-
Masterclass Dance Workshop, Frog Hollow Centre for the Arts, Darwin, NT, 11 April 2003
-
Youth Week Hip Hop Break Dance, Casuarina Square Food Hall, Casuarina, NT, 7 April 2003
-
When Love Comes to Call, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 2003
-
Bamboo Lounge, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 4 April 2003
-
Quick Brown Fox, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2003
-
Lend Me A Tenor, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 3 April 2003
-
Don't Lose The Place, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 3 April 2003
-
Foolish Mortals, The Space, Prahran, VIC, 3 April 2003
-
Middle of Nowhere and A Moment Before Waking, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 2003
-
Singing Sessions, Casuarina Secondary College, Casuarina, NT, April 2003
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2003
-
5 Guys and a Pool Cue, The Loft, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2003
-
Les Barker Does Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 March 2003
-
Off The Page, The Groove, Nightcliff, NT, 30 March 2003
-
Massive, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2003
-
Neil Innes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2003
-
Love Rides The Rails or Will The Mail-Train Run Tonight?, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 28 March 2003
-
Quiz Night, San Giorgio Community Centre, Payneham, SA, 28 March 2003
-
The Truth, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2003
-
Come Back To The 5 and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 28 March 2003
-
Conquest of the Galaxy Jupiter, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 March 2003
-
Craig Hill, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2003
-
The Lost City of Argos, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Take My Life...Please!, The Mercury Lounge, Southbank, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Tan Jose, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
The 666, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Dan Antopolski, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Bizarre Cocktail, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Skeptic, Duckboard House, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Mike Wilmot, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Living On The Edge...Of My Bed, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Navel Gazing, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
One of Those Days, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Sing-Along With Jo Stanley, Tony Starrs Kitten Club, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Gentlemen Prefer Curves, Tony Starrs Kitten Club, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Sonic Waffle, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
The Cave To The Rave - The Story Of Dance, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Cream of Irish, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2003
-
Bundaleer Weekend, Bundaleer Forest, Jamestown, SA, 22 March 2003
-
Rising Stars Concert, Grainger Studio, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2003
-
SANTOS Symphony Under The Stars, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2003
-
How to Roast a Dead Cowboy, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 March 2003
-
Wait Until the Ghost Is Clear, Covernton Hall Theatre, Oakden, SA, 14 March 2003
-
Morriston Orpheus Choir, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 12 March 2003
-
Morriston Orpheus Choir, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2003
-
Gravitas, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003
-
A Gala Concert, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2003
-
Funny Girls, Northern Territory, NT, 8 March 2003
-
Raw Comedy, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 March 2003
-
15 Minutes of Fame, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 March 2003
-
Sunday Sundowners Club, Cavanagh Theatre's Sundowners Club, Coconut Grove, NT, 23 February 2003
-
Drum Drum, The Wharf, Darwin, NT, 21 February 2003
-
Festivale, City Park, Launceston, TAS, 14 February 2003
-
Doris Day Tribute Show, Capri Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 February 2003
-
Paul McDermott GUD - Hard Core Cabaret, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 February 2003
-
Gentlemen Prefer Curves, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 2003
-
The Duck Variations, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 February 2003
-
Heat, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 February 2003
-
Carl Barron, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 February 2003
-
Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2003
-
The Fat Elvises and Andy and the Rockits, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 26 January 2003
-
Latino Fever, Sheraton Perth Hotel, Perth, WA, 3 January 2003
-
Flying Fox Festival, Katherine, Katherine, NT, 2003
-
Xmas Variety Show!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 December 2002
-
Dance Works 2, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 13 December 2002
-
Inspiracion, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 December 2002
-
The Desalyne Dancers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2002
-
Tan Jose, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2002
-
Sunday Celebrations of Christmas, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 1 December 2002
-
Australian Girls' Choir Annual Concert 2002, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 November 2002
-
Intimate Disclosure, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, 29 November 2002
-
Ignition 3, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 27 November 2002
-
The Barber of Seville, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 2002
-
Let's Go To The Movies, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 November 2002
-
Joe Longthorne In Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2002
-
Bums on Seats, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 21 November 2002
-
Talking Heads, Museum and Art Gallery Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 November 2002
-
Radioplay, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 20 November 2002
-
Red Centre Dreaming, Red Centre Resort, Alice Springs, NT, 17 November 2002
-
Combo Fiasco, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 16 November 2002
-
The 80's Show, Mars Bar , Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2002
-
Combo Fiasco, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 November 2002
-
Hosanna, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2002
-
Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 2002
-
Sheer Pluck: Ludovico's Band, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2002
-
Sheer Pluck: StrongStrangeStrings III, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2002
-
24 Hours Endurance. He's Got Good Endurance ?, The Bread Box, Northbridge, WA, 2 November 2002
-
Energizer, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 2 November 2002
-
Sheer Pluck: 19th Century Portrait / Sigh of the Moor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2002
-
The Glitter Show, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 1 November 2002
-
Tested On Monkeys, Black Box, Perth, WA, 1 November 2002
-
Sheer Pluck: Lute Music of the High Baroque, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2002
-
Wangaratta Jazz Festival, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 1 November 2002
-
The Glitter Show, Fuel Bar, Northbridge, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Tested on Monkeys, Hyde Park, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Sheer Pluck: Marshall McGuire in Recital, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
The Glitter Show, Club Ergo, Northbridge, WA, 30 October 2002
-
Carnivale, Connections Nightclub, Northbridge, WA, 28 October 2002
-
Edna Ettridge and the Eddie White All-Stars, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2002
-
What Happens Next ?, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 27 October 2002
-
Shenzo Gregorio, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 26 October 2002
-
The Flying Pig, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 26 October 2002
-
The Human Fountain, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 26 October 2002
-
Creatura, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 25 October 2002
-
Dagnet - The Musical The Shooting Pool, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 24 October 2002
-
Hairy Holiday, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 24 October 2002
-
The Great Overland Tour, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 24 October 2002
-
Monkey Monkey, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 24 October 2002
-
The Golden Dawn Project, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 24 October 2002
-
Iolanthe, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2002
-
Michaela Lucas and Tom Brennen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2002
-
Comedian Fiona OLoughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 October 2002
-
Private Lives, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2002
-
The Audition, Black Box, Perth, WA, 18 October 2002
-
Tense Dave, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
The Trocks, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
The Phantum Evil Sucks, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Mabel Dawn Davis: Woman on the Stage, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 2002
-
State Opera Young Artists and the Festival Centre Open Day, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2002
-
The Fifth Elephant, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2002
-
Australian Girl's Choir, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 2002
-
Nights of Con~Temporary Theatre, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 October 2002
-
Hip Hop on Pop, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 October 2002
-
Lady Salsa, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2002
-
United! In Our Anniversary Years, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2002
-
The world goes 'round, Mosman Park Theatre Space, Mosman Park, WA, 2 October 2002
-
Sing-A-Long-A Abba, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2002
-
Lifeline, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
-
Absorb, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, October 2002
-
DJ De-Vil, Anthem Bar, Perth, WA, 29 September 2002
-
Mouse House, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 27 September 2002
-
Adelaide Gang Show Goes Wacko, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 2002
-
Marvin's Room, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2002
-
Two and Two Together, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 19 September 2002
-
Scenes from an Execution, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2002
-
Shimmy Shimmy Bang Bang!, Planet Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 September 2002
-
Lilac Time, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 30 August 2002
-
Love Deceit and 81 Questions, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2002
-
Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2002
-
The Miracle Worker, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 16 August 2002
-
Standup, Waratah Sports Club, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2002
-
Labyrith, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2002
-
An Inspector Calls, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 8 August 2002
-
Roar, Northern Territory University, Casuarina, NT, 7 August 2002
-
Hufla, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 4 August 2002
-
That's Dancing, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2002
-
Much Ado About Nothing, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2002
-
5 Minute Theatre, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 2 August 2002
-
There,There..., Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 July 2002
-
Cody Versus Cody, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2002
-
Signal Driver, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 16 July 2002
-
Silverfern Activities and Entertainment -TE IWI, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2002
-
Speaking of Murder, Donald Horne Theatre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 12 July 2002
-
Tom Jones - The Musical, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 11 July 2002
-
Beyond The Horizon, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2002
-
Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
-
What`s in the Trolley ?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
-
Doris Day Dance...Move Over Darling, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
-
Celebrating our Dancers Saturdays at Five, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
-
Marjorie Lawrence- A Different Hat, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2002
-
The Four Kinsmen:The Beginning of the End, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2002
-
Ladies of Lounge, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2002
-
Our Giggly House, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2002
-
Alone (Peter J Casey), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2002
-
Alakazzam!Magic Concert!, Grainger Studio, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2002
-
Forbidden Broadway, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2002
-
Kabarett /A Night in Ze Berlin Klub, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2002
-
Billy Washington's Drifters, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2002
-
Thinking Out Loud, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2002
-
What is Cabaret?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2002
-
How to Roast a Dead Cowboy, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2002
-
Cabernet Cabaret, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2002
-
Soap /ACME Jazz Unit, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2002
-
That Old Black Magic, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2002
-
Dennis Olsen Encore, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2002
-
Andy Seymour's Art of Croon, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2002
-
What Do You Think of Me So Far?, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2002
-
Cocktail, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2002
-
The Happy Sideshow, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2002
-
The Name is Marr!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2002
-
Lost in Vegas, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2002
-
Scarlet Stories Caroline Nin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2002
-
Combo Fiasco, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2002
-
Winners of the Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2001 Scholarship, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2002
-
Tiju-wannabes, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2002
-
Palomares Cooks Calamares, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2002
-
The New Pirates of Penzance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2002
-
Flat On Your Bacharach, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2002
-
Unforgettable! Jimmy Little sings Nat King Cole, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2002
-
The Frank Bennett Big Band, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2002
-
An Angel In Training, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2002
-
Ring Ring/ABBA Tribute, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2002
-
Hot Spots, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2002
-
Three Weill Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2002
-
Raymond Crowe In Cabaret, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2002
-
Don Pasquale, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2002
-
We Found Love Aboard the SS Farndale Ave, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 24 May 2002
-
Haywire, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 23 May 2002
-
Flat On Your Bacharach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2002
-
Zorba the Ballet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2002
-
The Gondoliers, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2002
-
Judy Glen in A Comedy of Arias, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2002
-
A Mystique Belly Dance Haffia, Collins Street Centre, South Perth, WA, 19 May 2002
-
Youth Dance Advance 2002, The Lady Wardle Performing Arts Centre, Karrinyup, WA, 18 May 2002
-
Lost Babylon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 2002
-
Brainbird Roadshow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2002
-
West Australian Ballet Open Class, Wesfarmers Studio, Perth, WA, 15 May 2002
-
Steps Youth Dance Co. Company Rehearsal, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 14 May 2002
-
Symphony Two Step, Symphony Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2002
-
Shopfront Antics and Vocal Dance, Leigh Street, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2002
-
Adelaide Youth Orchestra/Opening Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2002
-
Passion, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 11 May 2002
-
Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002
-
Deluge of Dance, Jingili Water Gardens, Jingili , NT, 11 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Davenport Square, Macclesfield, SA, 11 May 2002
-
Half a Sixpence, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 10 May 2002
-
Wheel to the North : High Beam at Playford, Elizabeth City Centre, Elizabeth, SA, 9 May 2002
-
Beam me out West, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 9 May 2002
-
New Dance Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2002
-
S.A. Choreographic Lab, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Victor Harbor Oval, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Centennial Park, Nuriootpa, SA, 7 May 2002
-
The Wheelie Big Event, Light Square, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2002
-
Angels, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002
-
Amadeus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Ellis Park, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2002
-
Trilogy: The Vertiginous Thrill of Exactitude, Other Dances and Por Vos Muero, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2002
-
In Habit, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2002
-
Anzac Day Lunch and Concert / Wally Carr's Concert Party, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 25 April 2002
-
Biting the Bullet, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 April 2002
-
Lords and Ladies, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2002
-
Chicago, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 12 April 2002
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, SPF Hall Repat Hospital (enter gate 8 ), Daw Park, SA, 11 April 2002
-
Communicating Doors, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 4 April 2002
-
Kangaroo Island Rock Eistedfodd 2002, Kangaroo Island Marine Centre, Kingscote, SA, 23 March 2002
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 23 March 2002
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 March 2002
-
Opal's Million Dollar Duck, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2002
-
Death Trap, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 March 2002
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 March 2002
-
Pick of the Fest - On Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 March 2002
-
Opal's Million Dollar Duck, Covernton Hall Theatre, Oakden, SA, 15 March 2002
-
Pratchett Pieces, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Stars of the Fabulous Adelaide Fringe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Your City is Ugly Tour, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
The Sheryls on Ice, The Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
Slackers Playtime : Ross Noble, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
All In the Timing, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
Pick of The Fest @ Golden Grove Arts Centre, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 March 2002
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
A Tiny Piece of Hope, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Fragmenta, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Late Night Shopping, Theatre Off The Plaza, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Tripod Tells the Tale of the Adventures of Tosswinkle the Pirate (Not Very Well), Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Raw Comedy 2002 - SA Finals, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Tall-dog and the Underpoppy, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Harrods on Wheels-World Premiere, Magdelene Bargain Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2002
-
The Secret Tent, Garrick Theatre, Guildford, WA, 28 February 2002
-
Lucky Dip, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Rove (live)Live, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 27 February 2002
-
The Jimnan, Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Hopeless Games, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
Steady Eddy and Chris Franklin, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Kayassine, Parade Ground, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
The Splendid Sideshow extravaganza of jjbeckett,sweet ella jane+the other lost souls, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
360 Degrees in the Shade, Parade Ground, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Stretchmarks and Monologues, The Red Room Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Killer Joe, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Double Climax, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Testaclese and Ye Sack of Rome, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
Rich Hall is Otis Lee Crenshaw, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Our Country's Good, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 16 February 2002
-
Breathless, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 14 February 2002
-
A Man, a Magic, a Music by Movin` Melvin Brown, WA Fringe Festival Club, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2002
-
Unforgettable!Jimmy Little sings Nat King Cole, The Watershed, Perth, WA, 6 February 2002
-
Strindberg in Paris, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 6 February 2002
-
Beowulf, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2002
-
Sticky, Lakeside Joondalup Shopping City, Joondalup, WA, 2 February 2002
-
I Am Not a Fag Hag, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 January 2002
-
Ethel Chop and Chums by Ethel Chop, WA Fringe Festival Club, Northbridge, WA, 29 January 2002
-
Joshua Hilberman Scat'n'Tap USA, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 26 January 2002
-
Desire, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 23 January 2002
-
The Saucy Cantina, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2002
-
Open Wide, Come Inside. The Bears are Back, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 January 2002
-
Love in a Cubicle, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 9 January 2002
-
Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002
-
Live Tango! Flamenco!, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 2001
-
A Retiring Lady, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 2001
-
Hogfather, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 28 November 2001
-
Time She Stopped, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 2001
-
Harry's Christmas, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
-
Pop, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 23 November 2001
-
Act III of Napoli, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 23 November 2001
-
Anorak of Fire, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2001
-
Anorak of Fire, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2001
-
Seeds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2001
-
Vincent, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 2001
-
Showcase, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 6 November 2001
-
Musical Memories of the Last Century, West Beach Baptist Church, West Beach, SA, 2 November 2001
-
The Melody Lingers On, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2001
-
Laughing Gas : Fred Lange and Anh Do, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2001
-
Berlin to Broadway with Kurt Weill, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 2001
-
Alchemy, Newcastle Street Annex, Perth, WA, 16 October 2001
-
Max&Maxie, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 September 2001
-
On Hold Telephone Performance, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 September 2001
-
Tomfoolery, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 September 2001
-
Director's Cut, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2001
-
Wolf Lullaby, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2001
-
The World Goes 'Round, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 28 August 2001
-
Stir Crazy, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 28 August 2001
-
Comhaltas Ceolto`iri`E`ireann, Kulcha, Fremantle, WA, 24 August 2001
-
Perfunktory Stain, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 August 2001
-
Prilepski Zvezdi-The Roma Band, Kulcha, Fremantle, WA, 18 August 2001
-
Gaslight, Garrick Theatre, Guildford, WA, 17 August 2001
-
Flamenco Fiesta, Hahndorf Institute, Hahndorf, SA, 11 August 2001
-
Laughing Gas : Christine Basil and Andrew Nason, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2001
-
Emerging from the Collective, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 August 2001
-
Emerging from the Collective Unconscious, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 August 2001
-
Mandinka Music Dance Workshop, Jabiru Area School, Jabiru, NT, 7 August 2001
-
Between the Bees,Me & the Monkey's Knees, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2001
-
Bouncers, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 1 August 2001
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Garrick Theatre, Guildford, WA, 23 March 2001
-
Object, VUT Theatre Footscray Campus, Footscray, VIC, 2001
-
Gypsies, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 14 December 2000
-
K-12: Pretty Bloody Dodgy, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 7 May 1999
-
The Golden Thigh, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 22 May 1998
-
Bonehead, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 December 1997
-
The Cat's Pyjamas, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 2 July 1997
-
Women in Shorts, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Nightfill / Blue Moon Cheese, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 23 April 1997
-
You Can't Do It On Your Own, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 April 1997
-
The Fertility of Objects and Other Plays, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1997
-
Rich Hall, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Forgotten God, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1996
-
Do You Wanna Dance?, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 27 November 1996
-
New Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1996
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 22 November 1996
-
David Strassman, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1996
-
Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
Black Grace Dance Company, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
Shift: A Spectacle in Six Parts, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, November 1996
-
Burning Sequins, Queanbeyan School of Arts Cafe, Queanbeyan, NSW, 14 October 1996
-
Skadada, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1996
-
Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
-
The King and the Corpse, City Botanic Gardens, Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 1996
-
Bumpkin Babes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 July 1996
-
Divergence, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1996
-
Long Gone Lonesome Cowgirls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 June 1996
-
Sandra Bernhard: Excuses for Bad Behaviour, Part 1, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1996
-
Schwa: A Hybrid Arts Collaboration, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 18 February 1996
-
New Moves (Line Drawing; Sun and Steel; The Walk to the Paradise Garden; Great Galloping Gottschalk; Allegro Brillante), Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 15 February 1996
-
Lana Cantrell, State Theatre Ballroom, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1996
-
Combo Fiasco, Mardi Gras Festival Club, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Combo Fiasco, Queanbeyan School of Arts Cafe, Queanbeyan, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Blame It On The Bossa Nova, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 February 1996
-
Can Fish Be Wives, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 January 1996
-
Delectatio, VCA Dance Studio 1, Southbank, VIC, 1996
-
A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Moorli and the Leprechaun, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 June 1994
-
The Real Thing, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 17 June 1994
-
Monkey See, Monkey Do, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 1994
-
The Big Canoe, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 1994
-
Wuhuan Acrobats of China, Circus Tent, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
Renyo (Far from the Lotus), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Cafe Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 30 January 1994
-
Project 21 Palais, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 1994
-
Body Language, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1994
-
The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
-
Cafe Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 25 December 1993
-
Chants de Mariage I and II, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 April 1992
-
Equus, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 March 1992
-
The Magic Forest, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 11 July 1987
-
Crocodile Infested Waters, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 15 November 1986
-
The Female Wits, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 October 1986
-
Woyzeck, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 September 1985
-
Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Bouncers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
-
Il Magnifico, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 1984
-
Season's Greetings, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 September 1984
-
Happy Ever After, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 June 1984
-
Pizazz!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 February 1984
-
Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984
-
Hess, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 1983
-
Three Stories, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 June 1983
-
Pierrot Lunaire, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 July 1982
-
Double Take, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 February 1982
-
Pierrot Lunaire, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, January 1982
-
Noel & Cole, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1982
-
Australian Contemporary Dance Company, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
A Man of His Words, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 September 1980
-
The Glad Hand, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1980
-
Double Act, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 1979
-
A Night With Venus, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 23 January 1979
-
Five Flights To Freedom, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1979
-
Catch Me if You Can, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 July 1978
-
Soapbox Circus, Dallas Brooks Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1977
-
Sleezeee!, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 22 February 1977
-
Next, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1977
-
The Tale of the Four Winds, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 August 1975
-
The Cool Duenna, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 23 July 1975
-
Tropical Heatwave, Capers Dinner Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
Home and Beauty, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1974
-
And Miss Reardon Drinks A Little, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1974
-
Fair Go, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1974
-
The Last Train, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1974
-
Who?, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1974
-
The Last Train, Bankstown Civic Centre, Bankstown, NSW, 22 April 1974
-
Spoiled, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1973
-
Who?, Woolloomooloo Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
A Patriot For Me, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1973
-
Love Game, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1973
-
Bird Bath, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1973
-
Elixir, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 1973
-
Expresso Bongo, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1973
-
The Love Game, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1973
-
The Two Of Us, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1972
-
Where Do We Go From Here?, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1972
-
A Masque in Honour of the City of Brisbane, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1972
-
Mill Hill, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1972
-
The Royal Pardon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, June 1972
-
Saturday Night at the Crown, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 February 1972
-
The Fatal Island, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1971
-
The Associates, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1971
-
A Yard of Sun, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1971
-
An Hilarious Evening With Anna Russell And Colin Croft, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1971
-
Bandwagon, Tasmania, TAS, 1971
-
Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 December 1970
-
The Contemporary Dance Company of Australia, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1978), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1970
-
Shadows Of The Evening, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1970
-
Come Into The Garden Maude, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1970
-
Anastasia, Ku-ring-gai Centre For Seniors, Lindfield, NSW, 29 October 1970
-
The Last Gasp of Anna Russell with Resuscitation by Colin Croft, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 October 1970
-
Friends And Enemies, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1970
-
Enemies, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1970
-
Friends, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1970
-
Griffiths Marionette Theatre, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1970
-
Who?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, January 1970
-
Dames at Sea, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 1970
-
The Circus Boy, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1969
-
Breath of Spring, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1968
-
Tango, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1968
-
Who?, Architecture Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1968
-
Staircase, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1968
-
Moon on a Rainbow Shawl, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 14 February 1968
-
Peter Cowan, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1968
-
Gavrishchuk, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 February 1968
-
Theseus and the Minotaur, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1968
-
The Best of Sound and Image, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 1968
-
The Two Executioners, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 24 August 1967
-
My Keeper's Brother, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1967
-
Little Malcolm and His Struggle Against the Eunuchs, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 August 1967
-
Poetry and Song, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
-
The Magic Mirrorman, South Australia, SA, July 1967
-
How's The World Treating You, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1967
-
How's The World Treating You?, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1967
-
The Griffiths Marionette Theatre, South Australia, SA, 22 May 1967
-
A.N.U. Consort and Jean Wilson, Grammar School Chapel, Deakin, ACT, 28 April 1967
-
Baranggay Philippine Dancers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 April 1967
-
University of California Chamber Singers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 March 1967
-
The Lady Aoi, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 24 January 1967
-
The Typists, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 January 1967
-
The Deadly Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1966
-
Beekman Place, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1965
-
A Unicorn For Christmas, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1965
-
Beekman Place, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1965
-
Beekman Place, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1965
-
The Poker Session, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1965
-
Tokyo Nights, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1965
-
The Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1965
-
The Diplomatic Baggage, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1965
-
The Marriage of Mr Mississippi, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1965
-
Big Fish, Little Fish, New South Wales, NSW, 1965
-
Bianca e Rosso / Entr'act / Victimes du Devoir / Trois Acteurs, Un Drame, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1964
-
Lilac Time, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1964
-
The Seven Visions of Mr. S (Black Theatre of Prague), Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1964
-
The Three Cavaliers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1964
-
Goodnight Mrs. Puffin, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1963
-
Goodnight Mrs. Puffin, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 1963
-
The Millionairess, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 4 July 1963
-
The Visit, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1963
-
A Shot In The Dark, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1963
-
A Shot In The Dark, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
-
Woman In A Dressing Gown, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1962
-
The Australian Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1962
-
Write Me a Murder, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1962
-
Under the Yum Yum Tree, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1962
-
One Way Pendulum, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1962
-
The Break: A Modern Drama, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 February 1962
-
The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
-
Yellzapoppin of 1961, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1961
-
Duel Of Angels, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1961
-
They Walk Alone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1961
-
Nats in the Belfry, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1961
-
Nats In The Belfry, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1961
-
Maurice Chevalier, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1960
-
Odd Man In, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1960
-
Sur Le Pont, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1959
-
Jan Peerce, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1959
-
Roar Like a Dove, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1959
-
The Fifth Season, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1959
-
Franquin, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1959
-
Not In The Book, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1958
-
Nude with Violin, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1958
-
Can-Can, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1958
-
New York City Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1958
-
1957 Plays, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 April 1957
-
A Question of Fact, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1956
-
Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
-
Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
-
The Little Hut, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, November 1955
-
The Living Room, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1955
-
Independent Theatre Twenty-Fifth Birthday Celebration, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1955
-
The Love Of Four Colonels, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1955
-
The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955
-
Franquin, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1955
-
Perchance To Dream, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1955
-
Eternal Night, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1954
-
The Time Of The Cuckoo, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1954
-
Seagulls Over Sorrento, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 24 September 1953
-
Under The Sycamore Tree, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1953
-
The Dragon's Mouth, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1953
-
Top of the Ladder, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1953
-
Music in the Air, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, January 1953
-
The Bluff and the Fair, Hal's Belles, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1952
-
Captain Carvallo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1952
-
1952 Plays, Doncaster Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 15 October 1952
-
Chu Chin Chow, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, June 1952
-
Victoria Regina, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1951
-
The Beggar Prince, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1951
-
Anna Lucasta, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1951
-
Bonaventure, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1950
-
The Chiltern Hundreds, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 October 1950
-
Leona, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1950
-
Shivaram, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1950
-
The Chiltern Hundreds, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1950
-
Orney Boy, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1950
-
A Door Must Be Either Open Or Shut, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1950
-
La Parisienne, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1950
-
S.S. Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1950
-
The Male Animal, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1949
-
The Maid of the Mountains, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1949
-
Cinderella Meets a Wolf, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1947
-
Silly Willy, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1947
-
Oscar Wilde, Sydney Radio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1946
-
Oscar Wilde, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1946
-
Oscar Wilde, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 16 February 1946
-
The Long Mirror, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
-
It's a Wise Child, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1944
-
The War Of Troy - 44, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1944
-
Busman's Honeymoon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1942
-
Dear Brutus, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1942
-
Busman's Honeymoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, April 1941
-
The Bodenwieser Ballet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1941
-
The Life Of The Insects, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1941
-
Anthony And Anna, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1940
-
The Light of Heart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1940
-
Anthony And Anna, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1940
-
Call It A Day, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1939
-
Call It A Day, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1939
-
Monte Carlo Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1937
-
Ah, Wilderness!, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1936
-
The Lake, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1936
-
Angels Of War, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1936
-
The Black Eye, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1936
-
The Great God Brown, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1936
-
Call It A Day, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1936
-
Grief Goes Over, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1936
-
Street Scene, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1936
-
Happily Ever After, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1935
-
The Stronger, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1935
-
Wrong Numbers, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1935
-
The Man of Destiny, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1935
-
Counsellor At Law, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1934
-
Children In Uniform, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1934
-
Colombe, Coppin Hall, Prahran, VIC, 28 July 1934
-
Springtime For Henry, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1934
-
Dangerous Corner, The Repertory Club Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1934
-
Mr.Prohack, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1933
-
London Wall, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1933
-
Precious Bane, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1933
-
Caprice, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1933
-
The Young Idea, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
-
At Mrs. Beam's, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1932
-
The Middle Watch, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1932
-
Street Scene, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1931
-
The Second Man, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1931
-
The Constant Nymph, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1931
-
By Candle Light, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1931
-
And So To Bed, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 1931
-
Michael and Mary, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1931
-
The Marquise, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1930
-
By Candle Light, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1930
-
Our Wife, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1927
-
The Peep Show, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1923
-
If Winter Comes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
The Peep Show, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1922
|
Provide feedback on Not known