|
-
Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Briefs, The Idolize Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Of Angels and Light, Olympic Boulevard, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Jauja Mediterranea - Els Comediants, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Of Angels and Light, Olympic Boulevard, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Jauja Mediterranea - Els Comediants, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Of Angels and Light, Olympic Boulevard, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Joe Labero: Magic Master, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 1 March 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Jauja Mediterranea - Els Comediants, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1999
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Briefs, The Idolize Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Briefs, The Idolize Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Briefs, The Idolize Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
Briefs, The Idolize Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Briefs, The Idolize Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
La Clique, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Briefs, The Idolize Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
|
|
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
Gaston Elie
- Circus Style Performer
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
Shane Fahey
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
Luc Lafortune
- Lighting Designer, Supervisor
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Secret, Cirque Ici Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Fluff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2009
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Grimm Tales, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Possessed, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Alegria, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
NDT: Ix4, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1999
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
One Of A Kind, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 1999
-
Elektra, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 January 2000
|
Provide feedback on Daily Telegraph