|
Colin Peasley
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer, Production Designer, Regisseur, Teacher
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
Mark Brinkley
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
Francis Croese
- Dancer, Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
Lucinda Sharp
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
John Lanchbery
- Composer, Conductor, Music Adaptor, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
Kelvin Coe
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Teacher
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Fiona Tonkin
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
Marilyn Rowe
- Artistic Director, Dance Director, Dancer, Director, Director, Assistant, Teacher
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
Marilyn Jones
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
John Langmaid
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
Ray Powell
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
Frances Towers
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
William Akers
- Director, Lighting Designer
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
Angela Embleton
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Chris Maver
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Director, Stage Manager
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Ormsby Wilkins
- Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musician, Pianist
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Maina Gielgud
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Producer
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
Ross Stretton
- Artistic Director, Dancer
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
Anne Woolliams
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dance Director, Devisor, Producer, Production Designer, Production Manager
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
Robert Helpmann
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Producer, Scenario, Stage Director
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Wendy Walker
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Teacher
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
Guy Carrison
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
Danilo Radojevic
- Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Director, Assistant
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Noelle Shader
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Director
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
Noel Smith
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
Nicole Vass
- Dancer, Director, Associate
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Dobbs Franks
- Conductor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Pamela Waghorn
- Dancer, Director, Associate
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
John Cranko
- Choreographer, Devisor
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
Peggy van Praagh
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
Peter Farmer
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
Peter Condon
- Costume Co-ordinator, Production Manager, Stage Director, Technical Director
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
Nigel Gaynor
- Conductor, Musician, Pianist
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Desmond Heeley
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
Jiří Kylián
- Choreographer, Composer
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Leo Stein
- Author, Lyricist
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
Antal Dorati
- Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
Kristian Fredrikson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Scenario, Set Designer
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Jurgen Rose
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
Kurt-Heinz Stolze
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
Tom Lingwood
- Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
Andrew Carter
- Designer, Lighting Designer
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, 23 July 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
Kenneth Rowell
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
Victoria Simon
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Stage Director
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
B Karinska
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Brian Stacey
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 11 September 1990
-
Les Sylphides / Poems / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 September 1990
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
Nadine Baylis
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
Ian McRae
- Administrator, General Manager
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
Graeme Murphy
- Choreographer, Dancer, Scenario
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
George Ogilvie
- Devisor, Producer, Scenario
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Roslyn Anderson
- Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Rachel Cameron
- Director, Assistant, Teacher
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Pamela Foulkes
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Barry Kay
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Osbert Lancaster
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
Jan Stripling
- Choreographer, Producer, Assistant
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
Hugh Colman
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Mark Kay
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
John F MacFarlane
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
Victoria Rowell
- Costume Assistant, Designer, Assistant
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
Janet Vernon
- Choreographer, Dancer, Scenario
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
Charles Barker
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
Jean Rosenthal
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Garth Welch
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Nacho Duato
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
William Forsythe
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
Sara Leland
- Ballet Master/Mistress
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
Jann Pahl
- Costume Designer
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
Faith Worth
- Choreographer, Assistant
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
|
Provide feedback on The Friends of the Australian Ballet