|
Sebastian Peters-Lazaro
- Actor, Adaptor, Creator, Director, Movement Director, Musician, Set Designer
-
The Plague Dances, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 April 2012
-
Undine, Four Larks Brunswick, Brunswick , VIC, 19 June 2011
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Orpheus, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 20 July 2010
-
The Fate of Franklin & his Gallant Crew, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
The Master and Margarita, Ghost Town Gallery, West Oakland, 10 July 2009
-
Alice in Wonderland, Private residence, Brunswick, VIC, 7 March 2009
-
Peer Gynt, Warehouse, Richmond, VIC, 7 May 2008
-
The Invitation, Carriage House, Abbotsford, VIC, 6 January 2008
Jesse Rasmussen
- Actor, Adaptor, Creator, Director, Lyricist, Make-up Artist, Musician, Writer
-
The Plague Dances, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 April 2012
-
Undine, Four Larks Brunswick, Brunswick , VIC, 19 June 2011
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Orpheus, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 20 July 2010
-
The Fate of Franklin & his Gallant Crew, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
The Master and Margarita, Ghost Town Gallery, West Oakland, 10 July 2009
-
Alice in Wonderland, Private residence, Brunswick, VIC, 7 March 2009
-
Peer Gynt, Warehouse, Richmond, VIC, 7 May 2008
-
The Invitation, Carriage House, Abbotsford, VIC, 6 January 2008
Mat Diafos Sweeney
- Actor, Adaptor, Composer, Creator, Director, Musical Director, Writer
-
The Plague Dances, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 April 2012
-
Undine, Four Larks Brunswick, Brunswick , VIC, 19 June 2011
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Orpheus, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 20 July 2010
-
The Fate of Franklin & his Gallant Crew, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
The Master and Margarita, Ghost Town Gallery, West Oakland, 10 July 2009
-
Alice in Wonderland, Private residence, Brunswick, VIC, 7 March 2009
-
Peer Gynt, Warehouse, Richmond, VIC, 7 May 2008
-
The Invitation, Carriage House, Abbotsford, VIC, 6 January 2008
-
The Plague Dances, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 April 2012
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Orpheus, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 20 July 2010
-
The Fate of Franklin & his Gallant Crew, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
Peer Gynt, Warehouse, Richmond, VIC, 7 May 2008
Ellen Strasser
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
The Plague Dances, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 April 2012
-
Undine, Four Larks Brunswick, Brunswick , VIC, 19 June 2011
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Orpheus, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 20 July 2010
-
The Fate of Franklin & his Gallant Crew, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
The Fate of Franklin & his Gallant Crew, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
Alice in Wonderland, Private residence, Brunswick, VIC, 7 March 2009
-
The Invitation, Carriage House, Abbotsford, VIC, 6 January 2008
Mallory Gross
- Actor, Costume Designer, Make-up Artist
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
The Fate of Franklin & his Gallant Crew, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
The Master and Margarita, Ghost Town Gallery, West Oakland, 10 July 2009
-
Orpheus, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 20 July 2010
-
The Fate of Franklin & his Gallant Crew, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
The Invitation, Carriage House, Abbotsford, VIC, 6 January 2008
-
The Fate of Franklin & his Gallant Crew, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
Alice in Wonderland, Private residence, Brunswick, VIC, 7 March 2009
-
The Invitation, Carriage House, Abbotsford, VIC, 6 January 2008
Caitlin Valentine
- Actor, Musician, Set Designer, Assistant
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
The Fate of Franklin & his Gallant Crew, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
The Master and Margarita, Ghost Town Gallery, West Oakland, 10 July 2009
Chloe Greaves
- Costume Designer, Designer
Oliver Hunter
- Make-up Artist, Musician
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Orpheus, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 20 July 2010
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Peer Gynt, Warehouse, Richmond, VIC, 7 May 2008
-
The Plague Dances, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 April 2012
-
Undine, Four Larks Brunswick, Brunswick , VIC, 19 June 2011
-
Peer Gynt, Warehouse, Richmond, VIC, 7 May 2008
-
Undine, Four Larks Brunswick, Brunswick , VIC, 19 June 2011
Haley Burton
- Set Designer, Assistant
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Peer Gynt, Warehouse, Richmond, VIC, 7 May 2008
-
Undine, Four Larks Brunswick, Brunswick , VIC, 19 June 2011
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Undine, Four Larks Brunswick, Brunswick , VIC, 19 June 2011
-
Peer Gynt, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2010
-
Orpheus, The Little Bakery, Northcote, VIC, 20 July 2010
-
Peer Gynt, Warehouse, Richmond, VIC, 7 May 2008
|
Provide feedback on Four Larks