|
-
GUTFULL: Revolt!, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2022
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
The Nightline, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Birthday Cake, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 15 July 2021
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Die! Die! Die! Old People Die!, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2018
-
Deepspace, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 November 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, 15 March 2018
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Give Me Your Love, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2015
-
A Singular Phenomenon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2015
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Smudge – Phillip Adam’s Ballet Lab, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2015
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Circus Oz, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 October 2013
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Physical Fractals, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Romeo and Juliet, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2012
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, 5 July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Intermission, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2012
-
The Lady and the Tiger, West Space Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
iNails, Sunnybank Plaza, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Metaverse Makeovers : Hologram Holiday, iNails , Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Circus Oz 30th Birthday Bash, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 11 December 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, Banjarmili Dance Studio, Jogyakarta, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Deadly Funny, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Deadly Funny Grand Final, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2007
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Queen Kat, Carmel & St Jude Get a Life, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 August 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Oh My God I'm Black!, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 17 May 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 March 1995
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Circus Oz, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 October 2013
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Physical Fractals, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 May 2013
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Romeo and Juliet, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2012
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
So You Think You Can Cow, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2009
-
Circus Oz 30th Birthday Bash, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
The Kids Can Get Lost, Flemington Community Centre, Flemington, VIC, 16 May 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Rock 'n' a Hard Place, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Night On Broadway, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2000
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2000
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Queen Kat, Carmel & St Jude Get a Life, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 August 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Oh My God I'm Black!, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 17 May 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 March 1995
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, 15 March 2018
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Rock 'n' a Hard Place, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
They're Playing our Song, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2003
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Tales of an Afronaut, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Deepspace, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 November 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Give Me Your Love, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2015
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Bromance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 2 June 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
GUTFULL: Revolt!, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2022
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
A Singular Phenomenon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2015
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
The Lady and the Tiger, West Space Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
-
iNails, Sunnybank Plaza, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Metaverse Makeovers : Hologram Holiday, iNails , Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
So You Think You Can Cow, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2009
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
CIURLIONIS, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Killing Time, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 May 2023
-
GUTFULL: Revolt!, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2022
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Groundswell, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, 15 March 2018
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
I am Ding Chai, Immigration Museum, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2017
-
White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Smudge – Phillip Adam’s Ballet Lab, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2015
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, 30 October 2019
-
Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, 24 October 2019
-
Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, 19 October 2019
-
Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 16 October 2019
-
Split, The Place Theatre, London, 12 October 2019
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Bromance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 2 June 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Groundswell, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Smudge – Phillip Adam’s Ballet Lab, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2015
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Circus OZ - Smash it, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2024
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
The Bedroom Philosopher - Songs From the 86 Tram, European Bier Cafe, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
So You Think You Can Cow, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2009
-
Deadly Funny, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
Deadly Funny Grand Final, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2007
-
Classic, Victoria University (Melbourne Campus), Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Jesus Christ Movie Star, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
The Improbables Rush, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Queen Kat, Carmel & St Jude Get a Life, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 August 1999
-
Liminal City, Loop Bar, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2021
-
Shadow's Light, Testing Grounds, Southbank, VIC, 7 December 2018
-
Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
I am Ding Chai, Immigration Museum, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2017
-
Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, 5 July 2012
-
Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 11 December 2008
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, Banjarmili Dance Studio, Jogyakarta, 13 November 2008
-
Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
I am Ding Chai, Immigration Museum, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2017
-
Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, 5 July 2012
-
Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 11 December 2008
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, Banjarmili Dance Studio, Jogyakarta, 13 November 2008
-
Circus OZ - Smash it, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2024
-
Circus Oz, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 October 2013
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Circus Oz 30th Birthday Bash, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2000
-
Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
So You Think You Can Cow, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2009
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Deepspace, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 November 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Groundswell, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Give Me Your Love, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2015
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Spatial Theory, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2004
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Oh My God I'm Black!, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 17 May 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 March 1995
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Circus Oz, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 October 2013
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Bromance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 2 June 2010
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Shadow's Light, Testing Grounds, Southbank, VIC, 7 December 2018
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 11 December 2008
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, Banjarmili Dance Studio, Jogyakarta, 13 November 2008
-
The Nightline, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Groundswell, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Romeo and Juliet, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2012
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
I am Ding Chai, Immigration Museum, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2017
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 11 December 2008
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, Banjarmili Dance Studio, Jogyakarta, 13 November 2008
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 11 December 2008
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, Banjarmili Dance Studio, Jogyakarta, 13 November 2008
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
A Singular Phenomenon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2015
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 11 December 2008
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, Banjarmili Dance Studio, Jogyakarta, 13 November 2008
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Groundswell, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
The Nightline, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Groundswell, Rundle Mall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Deepspace, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 November 2018
-
Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, 30 October 2019
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Split, The Place Theatre, London, 12 October 2019
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, 19 October 2019
-
Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, 5 July 2012
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, 24 October 2019
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
The Nightline, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, 19 October 2019
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 16 October 2019
-
Split, The Place Theatre, London, 12 October 2019
-
Give Me Your Love, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2015
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Give Me Your Love, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2015
-
Steampowered, Playhouse Lounge, South Bank, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
|
|
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, 15 March 2018
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, 15 March 2018
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, 15 March 2018
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
Lionel Austin
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
Shio Otani
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
Martyn Coutts
- Creative Associate, Creator, Devisor, Dramaturg/e, Video Designer
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
Jonathan Haynes
- Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Die! Die! Die! Old People Die!, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Give Me Your Love, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, 5 July 2012
-
Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
Nicola Gunn
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer, Writer
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Skånes Dansteater, Malmo, 6 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rimi/Imir SceneKunst - RISK, Stavanger, 1 November 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 16 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Cambridge Junction, Cambridge, 9 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Maison du Grutli, Geneva, 2 October 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, 26 September 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, 9 August 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tese Dei Soppalchi, Venice, 28 June 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, On The Boards, Seattle, 14 February 2019
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, 8 December 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, 12 October 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, ITC Molari, Santarcangelo di Romagna, 12 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Jacob's Pillow, Becket, MA, 5 July 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, La Villette, Paris, 27 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Theatre Garonne, Toulouse, 23 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Tanzquartier Wien, Vienna, 16 March 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Metro Studio Theatre, Intrepid Theatre, Victoria, BC, 25 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 17 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Ellen Stewart Theatre, La MaMa, Manhattan, NY, 11 January 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
Lucy Guerin
- Artistic Supervisor, Choreographer, Creator, Curator, Director
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, 30 October 2019
-
Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, 24 October 2019
-
Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, 19 October 2019
-
Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 16 October 2019
-
Split, The Place Theatre, London, 12 October 2019
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Bromance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 2 June 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
Andrew Livingston
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
Mark Cuthbertson
- Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
Bruce Gladwin
- Devisor, Director, Set Designer
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
David Woods
- Creator, Devisor, Director, Performer
-
Die! Die! Die! Old People Die!, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2018
-
Give Me Your Love, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2015
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, 20 January 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, 15 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, 7 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, 23 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, 22 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
Lara Thoms
- Costume Designer, Creator, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer, Set Designer
-
GUTFULL: Revolt!, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2022
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
A Singular Phenomenon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2015
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
So You Think You Can Cow, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2009
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
CIURLIONIS, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, 30 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
Willoh S Weiland
- Creator, Devisor, Director, Performer, Producer
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Metaverse Makeovers : Hologram Holiday, iNails , Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
Tony Yap
- Artistic Director, Butoh Performer, Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Liminal City, Loop Bar, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2021
-
Shadow's Light, Testing Grounds, Southbank, VIC, 7 December 2018
-
Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
I am Ding Chai, Immigration Museum, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2017
-
Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, 5 July 2012
-
Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 11 December 2008
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, Banjarmili Dance Studio, Jogyakarta, 13 November 2008
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, 6 December 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, 6 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, 22 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, 16 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, 26 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, 24 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
Paul Lim
- Lighting Designer
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, 30 October 2019
-
Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, 24 October 2019
-
Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, 19 October 2019
-
Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 16 October 2019
-
Split, The Place Theatre, London, 12 October 2019
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, 30 October 2019
-
Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, 24 October 2019
-
Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, 19 October 2019
-
Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 16 October 2019
-
Split, The Place Theatre, London, 12 October 2019
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Smudge – Phillip Adam’s Ballet Lab, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2015
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
5 short blasts, Žofín Palace, Prague, 19 June 2015
-
5 short blasts, Yarra River, Southbank, VIC, 22 November 2013
-
Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, 5 July 2012
-
Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 11 December 2008
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, Banjarmili Dance Studio, Jogyakarta, 13 November 2008
-
Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, 30 October 2019
-
Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, 24 October 2019
-
Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, 19 October 2019
-
Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 16 October 2019
-
Split, The Place Theatre, London, 12 October 2019
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
Yasutaka Hemmi
- Musician, Violinist, Musician, Violist
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
Tim Humphrey
- Composer, Creator, Musician
-
5 short blasts, Žofín Palace, Prague, 19 June 2015
-
5 short blasts, Yarra River, Southbank, VIC, 22 November 2013
-
Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, 5 July 2012
-
Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 11 December 2008
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, Banjarmili Dance Studio, Jogyakarta, 13 November 2008
Tristan Meecham
- Creative Associate, Creator, Devisor, Performer
-
A Singular Phenomenon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2015
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
The Lady and the Tiger, West Space Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, 30 October 2019
-
Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, 24 October 2019
-
Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, 19 October 2019
-
Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 16 October 2019
-
Split, The Place Theatre, London, 12 October 2019
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
Richard Vabre
- Consultant, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Die! Die! Die! Old People Die!, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2018
-
White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
-
Give Me Your Love, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2015
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
Pete Huble
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
Alisdair Macindoe
- Choreographer, Composer, Dancer, Director, Performer, Sound Designer
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Bromance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 2 June 2010
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, 30 October 2019
-
Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, 24 October 2019
-
Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, 19 October 2019
-
Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 16 October 2019
-
Split, The Place Theatre, London, 12 October 2019
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Ricefields, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Gallery 21, Ginza, Tokyo, 12 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Shimane Marine Gate, Matsue, 8 October 1999
-
Ricefields, Centre Choreographique, Belfort, May 1999
-
Ricefields, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, 30 October 2019
-
Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, 24 October 2019
-
Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 16 October 2019
-
Split, The Place Theatre, London, 12 October 2019
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
Hugh Covill
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
Elizabeth Dunn
- Costume Designer, Creator, Devisor, Performer, Set Designer
-
A Singular Phenomenon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2015
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
Mish Grigor
- Artistic Performer, Creator, Dramaturg/e, Original Concept, Performance Artist
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, 30 October 2019
-
Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, 24 October 2019
-
Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, 19 October 2019
-
Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 16 October 2019
-
Split, The Place Theatre, London, 12 October 2019
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, 24 October 2019
-
Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, 19 October 2019
-
Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, 16 October 2019
-
Split, The Place Theatre, London, 12 October 2019
Naomi Ota
- Performer, Visual Artist
-
Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, 5 July 2012
-
Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 11 December 2008
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, Banjarmili Dance Studio, Jogyakarta, 13 November 2008
Irine Vela
- Composer, Devisor, Musical Director, Musician, Performer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Oh My God I'm Black!, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 17 May 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 March 1995
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
Emily Barrie
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, 15 March 2018
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
Thea Baumann
- Curator, Director, Producer
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
iNails, Sunnybank Plaza, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Metaverse Makeovers : Hologram Holiday, iNails , Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Thrashing Without Looking, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
5 short blasts, Žofín Palace, Prague, 19 June 2015
-
5 short blasts, Yarra River, Southbank, VIC, 22 November 2013
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
David Franzke
- Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
How High the Sky, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
Bindi Green
- Producer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
5 short blasts, Žofín Palace, Prague, 19 June 2015
-
5 short blasts, Yarra River, Southbank, VIC, 22 November 2013
-
100% Melbourne, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2012
-
Shadow's Light, Testing Grounds, Southbank, VIC, 7 December 2018
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, 11 December 2008
-
The Buddha My Body - A Palimpsest, Banjarmili Dance Studio, Jogyakarta, 13 November 2008
Rebecca McCauley
- Administrator, Graphic Designer
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
GUTFULL: Revolt!, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2022
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, 15 March 2018
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
Bec Reid
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Associate, Performer
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
100% Melbourne, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2012
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, 15 March 2018
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2013
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
Nina Buchanan
- Composer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Home of a Stranger, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 March 1995
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Oh My God I'm Black!, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 17 May 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 March 1995
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
Mike Finch
- Artistic Director, Director
-
Circus Oz 30th Birthday Bash, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, 5 March 2009
-
Circus Oz - Laughing At Gravity, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 21 February 2007
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2000
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
100% Melbourne, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2012
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, 30 October 2019
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
A Singular Phenomenon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2015
-
iNails, Sunnybank Plaza, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Metaverse Makeovers : Hologram Holiday, iNails , Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
Lou McLaren
- Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Metaverse Makeovers : Hologram Holiday, iNails , Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
Lee Serle
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Bromance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 2 June 2010
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
A Singular Phenomenon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2015
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 28 May 2013
Ben Shaw
- Lighting Designer
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
Mia Stanford
- Actor, Comedian, Writer
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Deadly Funny Grand Final, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2007
-
Food Court, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2021
-
Food Court, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 January 2009
-
Food Court, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Liminal City, Loop Bar, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2021
-
Shadow's Light, Testing Grounds, Southbank, VIC, 7 December 2018
-
Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
Bek Berger
- Producer, Producer, Associate
Mal Beveridge
- Musician, Musician, Bassist
Kim Bishop
- Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
Jack Charles
- Actor, Performer, Playwright
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
Ben Cobham
- Collaborator, Designer
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
Phil Collings
- Musician, Musician, Percussionist
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
Jim Daly
- Actor, Presenter
-
Killing Time, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 May 2023
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Richard Dinnen
- Production Manager, Technical Director
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
Bronwyn Dunston
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
Gary Foley
- Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Shadow's Light, Testing Grounds, Southbank, VIC, 7 December 2018
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
Kate Gillick
- Artistic Director, Playwright, Producer, Writer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
Michelle Heaven
- Choreographer, Dancer, Movement Director
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
Tony Hicks
- Musician, Clarinetist
Alana Hoggart
- Dancer, Technical Manager
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Strife of Light Bearer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 2017
-
Game Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2013
-
Game Show, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 February 2013
Robert Jordan
- Composer, Sound Designer
Rosemary Joy
- Artistic Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
Jess Keepence
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Knight
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
Jo Leishman
- Producer, Stage Manager
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
Reuben Lewis
- Composer, Musician, Trumpeter
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
Eugenia Lim
- Artistic Director, Creator
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
Adam Lowe
- Administrator, Stage Manager
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
Nigel MacLean
- Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Guitarist, Musician, Violinist
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Deepspace, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 November 2018
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, 19 October 2019
Jorge Merjer
- Designer, Stage Manager
David Murray
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Rosemary Myers
- Devisor, Director, Playwright
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Conversation Piece, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2013
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, 5 July 2012
-
Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
-
Spatial Theory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2004
-
Spatial Theory, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2004
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
FAWN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 November 2022
-
FAWN, ACMI Gallery 5, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2022
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
Andrew Treloar
- Choreographer, Costume Designer
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
CIURLIONIS, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1999
Yumi Umiumare
- Artistic Director, Director, Producer
-
Split, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 5 June 2013
-
Rainbow's End, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Rainbow's End, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2005
Binny
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
John Arcaro
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
Liz Astey
- Production Manager
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
Jo Bannon
- Original Concept
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
James Batchelor
- Choreographer, Devisor, Performer
-
Deepspace, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 November 2018
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Timothy Bennett
- Animator, Composer, Dancer, Musician
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
Tania Bosak
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
Anna Breckon
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
Kate Brennan
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Mel Brooks
- Music and Lyrics, Playwright
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
John Byrne
- Production Manager
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
Caryn Cavanagh
- Marketing / Box office / Sales
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
Tim Cole
- Sound Designer
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
Xan Colman
- Adaptor, Director, Producer, Writer
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Classic, Victoria University (Melbourne Campus), Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
Natalie Cursio
- Choreographer, Costume Designer
-
Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
Stephen Curtis
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
Marlee Daly
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
Mark Delaney
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
Jam Dickson
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
Josh Dowling
- Set and/or Property Maker
Gary Dryza
- Audiovisual Sequencer
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
Lz Dunn
- Costume Designer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
Hamish Fletcher
- Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
John Ford
- Lighting Designer
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
Niccolo Gallio
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
Sue Giles
- Creator, Director
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
Ian Godfrey
- Musician, Clarinetist
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
John Gray
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
Meg Hale
- Production Manager
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
Romanie Harper
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
Fritz Hauser
- Artistic Director, Musician, Percussionist
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Class Act, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Deepspace, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 November 2018
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
Thomas Higgs
- Designer, Assistant, Puppetry Consultant
Casey Hill
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
Mark Hill
- Actor and Singer
Ashlee Hints
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
Harrie Hogan
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
Scott Hone
- Circus Style Performer
Timothy Hook
- Musician, Percussionist
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
CIURLIONIS, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1999
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
Rachel Lee
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
Sarah Lewis
- Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
Michael Ling
- Circus Style Performer
Peter Long
- Designer, Playwright
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
Jess Love
- Circus Style Performer
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
Celso March
- Circus Style Performer
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
Kirsten Marr
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
Peter McKay
- Musician, Keyboardist
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
Ian McLay
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
Margie Medlin
- Creator, Lighting Designer, Projection Designer, Set Designer
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2018
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
Moses Mozes
- Circus Style Performer
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
Simon Myers
- Musician, Trombonist
-
Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
-
Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
Fleur Elise Noble
- Animator, Creator, Dancer, Designer, Director, Performer, Projection Designer, Puppet Maker
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
John Noble
- Musician, Violinist
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
Deon Nuku
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
Opiuo
- Composer, Musician
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
Celia Pavelieff
- Marketing / Box office / Sales
-
Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
Leo Pentland
- Circus Style Performer
Missi Mel Pesa
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
Dalisa Pigram
- Choreographer, Creator, Performer
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2017
Long Prawn
- Catering Manager/Coordinator
-
Crawl Me Blood, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 2018
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
Tony Reck
- Director, Playwright
-
Deepspace, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 November 2018
Nick Reich
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Sarah Reid
- Composer, Dancer, Musician
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
Gert Reifarth
- Adaptor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Writer
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
Tamara Rewse
- Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
Ania Reynolds
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Bromance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 2 June 2010
-
Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
Sam Routledge
- Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
-
Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Robi Rusdiana
- Composer, Creator, Singer
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
The Nightline, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
CIURLIONIS, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1999
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Rob Sowinski
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Miracle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
Adam Stewart
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Bromance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 2 June 2010
Cat Sweeny
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
Rainbow Sweeny
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Adam Synnott
- Choreographer, Lighting Designer, Performer, Video Designer
-
Bromance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 2 June 2010
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
CIURLIONIS, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1999
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
Spatial Theory, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2004
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Exit Strategies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Maps, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
Frank van Straten
- Programme Administrator / Researcher
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
-
Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
Imogen Walsh
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
-
CIURLIONIS, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1999
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
Ros Warby
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Creator, Dancer, Director
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
Tom Warneke
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Wasay
- Performer
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
Mal Webb
- Composer, Musician
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
-
Easy Riders, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 2021
Dan West
- Sound Designer
-
Cut The Sky, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2016
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Matt Wilson
- Circus Style Performer
Tim Wilson
- Musician, Clarinetist
-
Trapper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Oribotics [Labratory], University of Melbourne: Sidney Myer Asia Centre, Parkville , VIC, 23 November 2006
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
Camden Young
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
-
Burnt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2008
|
Provide feedback on City of Melbourne