|
-
Dorr-e Dari: A Poetic Crash Course in the Language of Love, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
Othello: The Remix, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Lao Qiang, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2014
-
Ockham's Razor, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
The Rape of Lucrece, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2013
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Earworms, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2013
-
The Blind Date Project, The Karaoke Klub, Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Bug: The Evolution of Music Video, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2012
-
Beautiful Burnout, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
A History of Everything, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Reinventing Radio: An evening with Ira Glass, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
Hugh Hughes in... 360, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Love Lost in the British Retail Industry, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
The Manganiyar Seduction, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2010
-
Tempest: Without a Body, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
Bug: The Evolution of Music Video, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2012
-
A History of Everything, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Reinventing Radio: An evening with Ira Glass, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Hugh Hughes in... 360, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Love Lost in the British Retail Industry, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Dorr-e Dari: A Poetic Crash Course in the Language of Love, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2021
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
The Fall of Frankenstein or The Baron's Curse, Bankstown Town Hall Theatre Restaurant, Bankstown, NSW, 16 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
-
The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
-
Beautiful Burnout, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2012
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
The List Operators For Kids Do Compooters, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
The Fall of Frankenstein or The Baron's Curse, Bankstown Town Hall Theatre Restaurant, Bankstown, NSW, 16 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
-
The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
The Fall of Frankenstein or The Baron's Curse, Bankstown Town Hall Theatre Restaurant, Bankstown, NSW, 16 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
-
The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
The Fall of Frankenstein or The Baron's Curse, Bankstown Town Hall Theatre Restaurant, Bankstown, NSW, 16 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
-
The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
-
MOONDANCE - isotopic reflections, Wagga Wagga Art Gallery, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 November 2015
-
MOONDANCE - isotopic reflections, Princes Street, North Carlton, VIC, 6 November 2015
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Beautiful Burnout, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2012
-
A History of Everything, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Reinventing Radio: An evening with Ira Glass, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
-
L'Effet de Serge, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
-
The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
L'Effet de Serge, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
The Manganiyar Seduction, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2010
-
Tempest: Without a Body, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 2010
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Hugh Hughes in... 360, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Othello: The Remix, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
The Manganiyar Seduction, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2010
-
The Peasant Prince, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 16 August 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
The Peasant Prince, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 16 August 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
-
MOONDANCE - isotopic reflections, Wagga Wagga Art Gallery, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 November 2015
-
MOONDANCE - isotopic reflections, Princes Street, North Carlton, VIC, 6 November 2015
-
Australian Universities' Revue, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 August 1964
-
The Peasant Prince, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 16 August 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Men Without Shadows, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1976
-
Count Oederland, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 1976
-
Australian Universities' Revue, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 August 1964
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
I Am a Camera, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Othello: The Remix, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
The End of a Dream, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1982
-
Mockingbird, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 2018
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
Timewarp, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 5 July 1988
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Timewarp, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 5 July 1988
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
Lao Qiang, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2014
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
L'Effet de Serge, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
L'Effet de Serge, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
L'Effet de Serge, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
L'Effet de Serge, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Ockham's Razor, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2014
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Pygmalion, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1953
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
L'Effet de Serge, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
|
|
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
The Fall of Frankenstein or The Baron's Curse, Bankstown Town Hall Theatre Restaurant, Bankstown, NSW, 16 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
-
The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
-
The Tatty Hollow Story, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1976
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
The Fall of Frankenstein or The Baron's Curse, Bankstown Town Hall Theatre Restaurant, Bankstown, NSW, 16 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
-
The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
Leone Sharp
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
The Fall of Frankenstein or The Baron's Curse, Bankstown Town Hall Theatre Restaurant, Bankstown, NSW, 16 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
-
The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
Amanda Affleck
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
-
The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
Terrence Collins
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Technician, Writer
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
The Fall of Frankenstein or The Baron's Curse, Bankstown Town Hall Theatre Restaurant, Bankstown, NSW, 16 October 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
-
The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
The Fall of Frankenstein or The Baron's Curse, Bankstown Town Hall Theatre Restaurant, Bankstown, NSW, 16 October 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
-
The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
-
The Peasant Prince, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 16 August 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 16 August 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 16 August 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
-
The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
Rae Kissick
- Costume Co-ordinator, Technician
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
Tim McGarry
- Adaptor, Director, Writer
-
The Peasant Prince, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 16 August 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2016
-
The Peasant Prince, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
Stephen Curtis
- Costume Designer, Projectionist, Set Designer
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
Danielle Micich
- Choreographer, Movement Director
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
Ian Young-Landel
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
L'Effet de Serge, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2012
Don Asker
- Choreographer, Designer
-
L'Effet de Serge, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2012
Sean Bacon
- Creator, Visual Artist
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Mockingbird, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 2018
-
Pygmalion, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1953
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Woyzeck, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 June 1987
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Pygmalion, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1953
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Pygmalion, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1953
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
Aedín Cosgrove
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
Anton Crouch
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Scott Davis
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
Woyzeck, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 June 1987
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
Timewarp, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 5 July 1988
-
Woyzeck, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 June 1987
-
Pygmalion, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1953
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Mockingbird, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 2018
Paul Dwyer
- Creator, Performer
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
Timewarp, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 5 July 1988
-
Mockingbird, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 2018
Bernadette Fam
- Director, Assistant to the
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Mockingbird, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 2018
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Pygmalion, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1953
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
Derek Hentze
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Mockingbird, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 2018
-
Radio Muezzin, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Woyzeck, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 June 1987
-
Pygmalion, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1953
-
Pygmalion, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1953
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Timewarp, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 5 July 1988
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
Pygmalion, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1953
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Pygmalion, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1953
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Pygmalion, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1953
-
Woyzeck, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 June 1987
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Woyzeck, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 June 1987
Cheryl Pike
- Costume Co-ordinator
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
L'Effet de Serge, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
L'Effet de Serge, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
Emma Rice
- Adaptor, Director
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Ruhe, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 25 January 2010
-
Pygmalion, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1953
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Snow On Mars, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 2011
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
L'Effet de Serge, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
All That Fall, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2014
-
Pygmalion, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1953
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Murder, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Gungies, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 July 1991
|
Provide feedback on The University of Sydney