|
-
Dyuetto, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 November 2008
-
Prime Cut 2008 : Confessional / Solo / Preparing to be Beautiful (Chapter 2) / little broken moments, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 June 2008
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
3G (Trois Générations), Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 28 February 2013
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Dyuetto, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 November 2008
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Dyuetto, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 November 2008
-
Prime Cut 2008 : Confessional / Solo / Preparing to be Beautiful (Chapter 2) / little broken moments, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 June 2008
-
Schreibstuck, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 20 March 2008
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
In The Dark, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 June 2010
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Counter Point, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 November 2009
|
|
-
Preparing to be Beautiful (Chapter 2), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 June 2008
-
Prime Cut 2008 : Confessional / Solo / Preparing to be Beautiful (Chapter 2) / little broken moments, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 June 2008
-
transience, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006
-
Ascension, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006
-
Unpinning, Chapel Space, North Perth, WA, May 2005
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
Andrew Lake
- Dancer, Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
Paea Leach
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
Joanna Pollitt
- Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Performer
-
Counter Point, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 November 2009
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Preparing to be Beautiful (Chapter 2), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 June 2008
-
Prime Cut 2008 : Confessional / Solo / Preparing to be Beautiful (Chapter 2) / little broken moments, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 June 2008
-
transience, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Preparing to be Beautiful (Chapter 2), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 June 2008
-
Prime Cut 2008 : Confessional / Solo / Preparing to be Beautiful (Chapter 2) / little broken moments, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 June 2008
-
transience, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006
-
Perfect Pairs and Odd Couples, Hong Kong Fringe Club, Hong Kong, 6 January 2011
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Ascension, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Ascension, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006
-
transience, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006
Sete Tele
- Dancer, Performer
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
transience, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
In The Dark, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 June 2010
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
Rachael Dease
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
Sarah Dowling
- Choreographer, Director, Assistant
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
Conor Doyle
- Choreographer, Director, Associate
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
Maxine Doyle
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
In The Dark, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 June 2010
Scott Ewen
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
In The Dark, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 June 2010
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
In The Dark, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 June 2010
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Ascension, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
Bruce McKinven
- Costume Designer, Visual Artist
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
In The Dark, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 June 2010
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Unpinning, Chapel Space, North Perth, WA, May 2005
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
Lam Po
- Choreographer
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
-
Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
Aimee Smith
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Counter Point, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 November 2009
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
-
Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
|
Provide feedback on Strut Dance Inc.