Events |
-
The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
-
Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
-
The Return, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2022
-
A Letter For Molly, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 2022
-
City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
-
At What Cost?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 January 2022
-
God's Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 1 December 2021
-
Auntie's Fiafia Night, South Bank Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2021
-
Spirit, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2021
-
Sorry For Your Loss, Te Oro, Glen Innes, Auckland, New Zealand, 9 March 2021
-
Ngā Manu Rōreka, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 22 March 2020
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Uxbridge Arts & Culture Centre, Mellons Bay, Auckland, New Zealand, 24 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Waipapa Marae, Auckland CBD, Auckland, New Zealand, 24 March 2019
-
The Kuia and the Spider (Te Kuia Me Te Pūngāwerewere), Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 24 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Franklin Arts Centre, Pukekohe Hill, New Zealand, 23 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Te Oro, Glen Innes, Auckland, New Zealand, 23 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Piritahi Marae, Oneroa, Auckland, New Zealand, 22 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Depot Artspace, Devonport, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Warkworth Town Hall, Warkworth, New Zealand, 17 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Barnett Hall, Piha, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Reweti Marae, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 March 2019
-
Astroman, Q Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Māngere Arts Centre, Māngere, Auckland, New Zealand, 15 March 2019
-
Wild Dogs Under My Skirt, Q Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 March 2019
-
Little Yawar, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018
-
Bless the Child, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 8 March 2018
-
Bless the Child, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 2018
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Te Marae, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 February 2018
-
Kupe Landing: Petone Family Day, Hikoikoi Reserve, Petone, Lower Hutt, New Zealand, 24 February 2018
-
Kupe: Festival Opening Night, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2018
-
Broken Glass, St Bartholomew's Anglican Church and Cemetery, Prospect, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Proppa Solid, Croydon, Croydon, QLD, 13 November 2017
-
Proppa Solid, Herberton, Herberton, QLD, 6 November 2017
-
Proppa Solid, Yarrabah, Yarrabah, QLD, 30 October 2017
-
Proppa Solid, Innisfail, Innisfail, QLD, 23 October 2017
-
The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
-
Proppa Solid, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 18 September 2017
-
Proppa Solid, Pormpuraaw, Pormpuraaw, QLD, 11 September 2017
-
Proppa Solid, Lockhart River, Lockhart River, QLD, 4 September 2017
-
Proppa Solid, Mapoon, Mapoon, QLD, 28 August 2017
-
Proppa Solid, Gordonvale, Gordonvale, QLD, 21 August 2017
-
Proppa Solid, Bamaga, Bamaga, QLD, 14 August 2017
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2017
-
Proppa Solid, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 15 October 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 13 October 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Bwgcolman, Bwgcolman, QLD, 26 September 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 18 September 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Kuranda, Kuranda, QLD, 12 September 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Djarragun College, Gordonvale, QLD, 5 September 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Mornington Island, Mornington Island, QLD, 29 August 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Normanton, Normanton, QLD, 22 August 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Doomadgee, Doomadgee, QLD, 15 August 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, 8 August 2016
-
Winyanboga Yurringa, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 3 August 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Yarrabah, Yarrabah, QLD, 1 August 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Kowanyama, Kowanyama, QLD, 25 July 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Pormpuraaw, Pormpuraaw, QLD, 18 July 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Lockhart River, Lockhart River, QLD, 12 July 2016
-
Children's Cheering Carpet: Saltbush , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Weipa Town, Weipa Town, QLD, 27 June 2016
-
The Shadow King, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 22 June 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Mapoon, Mapoon, QLD, 20 June 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Bamaga, Bamaga, QLD, 14 June 2016
-
Proppa Solid, Cooktown, Cooktown, QLD, 6 June 2016
-
Marama, Q Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 2 March 2016
-
Te Pō, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 2016
-
Prison Songs , The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 6 September 2015
-
Country Song , Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 September 2015
-
Country Song , Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2015
-
Country Song , Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 13 August 2015
-
Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015
-
Gift of Life , Yirrkala School, Yirrkala, NT, 27 May 2015
-
The Exonerated, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 20 May 2015
-
The New Black, Gold Coast Arts Centre: Arts Restaurant, Gold Coast, QLD, 13 May 2015
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving , Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 17 March 2015
-
The Painted Ladies: Selection from the loner , Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 13 March 2015
-
Winds of Woerr, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 11 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
The Mooncake and the Kūmara, Q Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 March 2015
-
Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
-
The Painted Ladies: Selection from the loner , Plus One Records , Greenslopes, QLD, 19 February 2015
-
Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 2015
-
The Fox and the Freedom Fighters, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2014
-
My Lovers' Bones, Performance Space, Footscray, VIC, 14 October 2014
-
Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
The Painted Ladies, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 19 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
The Shadow King, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 26 August 2014
-
Djuki Mala (Chooky Dancers), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2014
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2014
-
The Shadow King, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2014
-
Urab and Zogo Tudi Dancers, Festival Park, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2014
-
The adventures of namakili , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 2014
-
Jandamarra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2014
-
Saltbush , Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 25 June 2014
-
MOKUY, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 9 May 2014
-
Winds of Woerr, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 May 2014
-
Jannawi Dancers, Tyagarah Tea Tree Farm, Tyagarah NSW, NSW, 19 April 2014
-
Magnificus Magnificus, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2014
-
Stradbroke Dreamtime, Currumbin Beach, Gold Coast , QLD, 14 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
The Shadow King, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2014
-
The Shadow King, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
-
Gudirr Gudirr, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
The adventures of namakili , Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 November 2013
-
Magnificus Magnificus, CSIRO Discovery Centre, Acton , ACT, 16 November 2013
-
Wingara Nung, Marion Mahony Griffin Hall, Castlecrag, NSW, 9 November 2013
-
Magnificus Magnificus, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 26 October 2013
-
The Shadow King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2013
-
Gift of Life , Batchelor, Batchelor, NT, 14 June 2013
-
Gift of Life , Nauiyu, Nauiyu, NT, 13 June 2013
-
Gift of Life , Daly River, Daly River, NT, 12 June 2013
-
Gift of Life , Pine Creek, Pine Creek, NT, 11 June 2013
-
Gift of Life , Darwin High School, Darwin, NT, 8 June 2013
-
Gift of Life , Barunga Festival, Barunga, NT, 7 June 2013
-
Gift of Life , Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 6 June 2013
-
Gift of Life , Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 31 May 2013
-
I, George Nepia, Māngere Arts Centre, Māngere, Auckland, New Zealand, 21 March 2013
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
Hui, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 16 March 2013
-
Magnificus Magnificus, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 2013
-
I, George Nepia, Loft (Q Theatre), Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 13 March 2013
-
Hui, Māngere Arts Centre, Māngere, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 March 2013
-
I, George Nepia, Mahurangi College, Warkworth, New Zealand, 8 March 2013
-
Dirtsong , Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
-
Masi, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2013
-
Hunted , Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
-
My Lovers Bones, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 19 January 2013
-
ARC Dreaming, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 November 2012
-
Children's Cheering Carpet: Saltbush , Pathways School, , New Delhi, India, 16 November 2012
-
Mark Atkins at Jodhpur RIFF, Mehrangarh Fort, Sodagaran Mohalla, Jodhpur, Rajasthan , India, 26 October 2012
-
Gurrumul Yunupingu In Concert, Rajarani Temple, Bhubaneshwar, Odisha , India, 20 October 2012
-
Michael James Manaia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2012
-
New Hamer Hall opening Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2012
-
Gift of Life , Don Dale Youth Detention Centre, Berrimah, NT, 21 June 2012
-
Gift of Life , Yipirinya School , Alice Springs , NT, 19 June 2012
-
Gift of Life , Palmerston Shopping Centre, Palmerston, NT, 19 June 2012
-
Gift of Life , Centralian College Theatrette, Alice Springs, NT, 18 June 2012
-
Gift of Life , Alice Plaza , Alice Springs , NT, 18 June 2012
-
Gift of Life , Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 June 2012
-
Stradbroke Dreamtime, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 12 June 2012
-
No Fixed Address On Tour, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2012
-
Free Films, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
What's the Fuss in the Kimberley?, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
Lost and Found in the Smoke, Dungog High School, Dungog, NSW, 30 March 2012
-
Tent Embassy and Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
-
API Tour with Ernie Dingo, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
-
Lost and Found in the Smoke, Kurri Kurri High School, Kurri Kurri, NSW, 29 March 2012
-
Living the Intervention, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2012
-
Lost and Found in the Smoke, Biraban Public School, Toronto, NSW, 28 March 2012
-
Under the Beach Umbrella, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2012
-
Margaret & David at the Black Screen , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2012
-
Lost and Found in the Smoke, Worimi Cultural Centre, Williamtown, NSW, 27 March 2012
-
Message Sticks - Indigenous Film Festival 2012, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 2012
-
Dancestry, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 2012
-
Lost and Found in the Smoke, Wallsend Public School, Wallsend, NSW, 26 March 2012
-
Lost and Found in the Smoke, Newcastle High School, Hamilton South, NSW, 23 March 2012
-
Lost and Found in the Smoke, Kotara High School, Adamstown, NSW, 23 March 2012
-
Lost and Found in the Smoke, Callaghan College - Waratah Campus, Waratah, NSW, 22 March 2012
-
Lost and Found in the Smoke, Beresfield Primary School, Beresfield, NSW, 21 March 2012
-
Lost and Found in the Smoke, Morisset High School, Morisset, NSW, 19 March 2012
-
Lost and Found in the Smoke, Morisset Primary School, Morisset, NSW, 19 March 2012
-
Twilight Festival, Shepparton Showground, Shepparton, VIC, 10 March 2012
-
ARC Dreaming, Hanoi Embassy , Hanoi, Vietnam, 9 March 2012
-
The Māori Troilus and Cressida, Te Papa Tongarewa (Museum of New Zealand), Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 2012
-
Tu, Pipitea Marae, Pipitea, Wellington Region, New Zealand, 1 March 2012
-
Michael James Manaia, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 February 2012
-
The New Black, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 2012
-
I Am Eora, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2012
-
Gurrumul, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2011
-
Children's Cheering Carpet: Saltbush, National Theatre of Korea, Seoul, South Korea, 29 July 2011
-
Children's Cheering Carpet: Saltbush, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, South Korea, 26 July 2011
-
Little Black Bastard , Sir John Mills Theatre, Ipswich, England, 28 June 2011
-
Karuah Youth Music Festival, Karuah Community Centre, Karuah, NSW, 4 June 2011
-
Meet Australia at Ewha - Australia Festival, Ewha Womans University, Samsung Hall, Seoul, South Korea, 24 May 2011
-
Children's Cheering Carpet: Saltbush, Chuncheon Culture and Art Centre, Chuncheon City, South Korea, 23 May 2011
-
Children's Cheering Carpet: Saltbush, Geoje Arts Centre, Gyeongsangnam-do, South Korea, 18 May 2011
-
Message Sticks - Indigenous Film Festival 2011, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2011
-
Children's Cheering Carpet: Saltbush, LIG Art Hall Busan, Busan, South Korea, 11 May 2011
-
Children's Cheering Carpet: Saltbush, LIG Art Hall, Seoul, South Korea, 4 May 2011
-
Saltbush , Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 April 2011
-
Little Black Bastard , Dreaming Festival Site, Woodford, QLD, 27 December 2010
-
Saltbush , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2010
-
Saltbush , Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
Saltbush , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2010
-
Goose Lagoon , Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 18 September 2010
-
Little Black Bastard , Gilded Balloon, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2010
-
Walking With Spirits, Beswick Falls, Katherine, NT, 31 July 2010
-
yuyukatha – Kutcha Edwards, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 23 July 2010
-
yuyukatha – Kutcha Edwards, Doncaster Playhouse, Doncaster, VIC, 22 July 2010
-
yuyukatha – Kutcha Edwards, Latrobe Performing Arts Centre , Morwell, VIC, 21 July 2010
-
yuyukatha – Kutcha Edwards, Irving Street Carpark, Footscray, VIC, 19 July 2010
-
yuyukatha – Kutcha Edwards, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 17 July 2010
-
yuyukatha – Kutcha Edwards, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 16 July 2010
-
yuyukatha – Kutcha Edwards, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 14 July 2010
-
yuyukatha – Kutcha Edwards, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
yuyukatha – Kutcha Edwards, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 8 July 2010
-
yuyukatha – Kutcha Edwards, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 7 July 2010
-
yuyukatha – Kutcha Edwards, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 6 July 2010
-
yuyukatha – Kutcha Edwards, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 2 July 2010
-
yuyukatha – Kutcha Edwards, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 1 July 2010
-
yuyukatha – Kutcha Edwards, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 June 2010
-
Little Black Bastard , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 2010
-
Wakaid Girl Lyndhurst Kid, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
Message Sticks - Indigenous Film Festival 2010, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2010
-
He Reo Aroha, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 2010
-
The Sapphires, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
-
Wakaid Girl Lyndhurst Kid, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2009
-
Walking With Spirits, Beswick Falls, Katherine, NT, July 2009
-
Message Sticks - Indigenous Film Festival 2009, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2009
-
Te Karakia, Herald Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 5 March 2009
-
Tharramali!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 November 2008
-
Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
-
Audio Walks, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 4 September 2008
-
Groundup!, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 August 2008
-
Ngarukuruwala, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2008
-
Geoffrey Gurrumul Yunupingu, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Message Sticks - Indigenous Film Festival, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Walking With Spirits, Beswick Falls, Katherine, NT, July 2008
-
Lessons in Flight, Woodford Folk Festival, Woodford, QLD, 6 June 2008
-
Strange Resting Places, Ōtaki College, Ōtaki, New Zealand, 5 March 2008
-
Hand in Hand, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
Kin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Christmas Dreaming, James O. Fairfax Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 15 December 2007
-
Lessons In Flight, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
The Eyes of Marege, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
The Eyes of Marege, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2007
-
My Right Foot, Your Right Foot, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2007
-
True Stories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2007
-
William Barton, Jardin du Luxembourg, Paris, France, 31 July 2007
-
William Barton, Parc de Belleville, Paris, France, 30 July 2007
-
William Barton, Parc de la Butte du Chapeau Rouge, Paris, France, 28 July 2007
-
Walking With Spirits, Beswick Falls, Katherine, NT, July 2007
-
True Stories, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 2007
-
Reflections Referendum 40 years and to the Future., Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 2007
-
True Stories, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2007
-
Mathinna, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2007
-
The Butterfly Kids, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2007
-
True Stories, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
-
Message Sticks - Indigenous Film Festival 2007, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 2007
-
Strange Resting Places, Auckland Museum Auditorium, Parnell, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 March 2007
-
Tempest, MAU Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 March 2007
-
Ngaanyatjarra Turlku Ceremonial Dance, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 1 March 2007
-
Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
-
Doonooch Dancers, Bandra Lands End Amphitheatre, Mumbai, India, 21 January 2007
-
Doonooch Dancers, PL Deshpande Maharashtra Kala Academy, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India, 20 January 2007
-
Doonooch Dancers, Bandra Reclamation Grounds, Mumbai, India, 19 January 2007
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, England, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, England, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, England, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 5 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, Wales, 30 September 2006
-
Stiff Gins, St Donats Arts Centre, Llantwit Major, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, 29 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, Wales, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, Wales, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, Wales, 23 September 2006
-
Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
-
Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
-
Stiff Gins, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 8 September 2006
-
Spirit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2006
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2006
-
Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, August 2006
-
Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
-
Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
-
Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
-
Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
-
Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
-
Walking With Spirits, Beswick Falls, Katherine, NT, July 2006
-
Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
-
Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
-
Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
-
Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
-
Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
-
Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
-
Bardi Dancers, Stonehenge, Amesbury, Wiltshire, England, 26 May 2006
-
Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
-
Artists Talk - Ruby's Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2006
-
Message Sticks - Ruby's Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 2006
-
Message Sticks - Indigenous Film Festival 2006, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
Unified : A National Dance Gala for UNICEF, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2006
-
Gathering, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2006
-
Gathering, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2006
-
Laugh Yourself Blak in the City, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Ruby's Story, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
Spirit, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 2005
-
Ruby's Story, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 23 July 2005
-
Ruby's Story, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 July 2005
-
Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
-
Wakaid Girl Lyndhurst Kid, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2005
-
Walking With Spirits, Beswick Falls, Katherine, NT, July 2005
-
Lessons in Flight, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 30 June 2005
-
Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
-
Sydney Film Festival at The Studio, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
-
Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005
-
Mabo Oration, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2005
-
Message Sticks - Indigenous Film Festival 2005, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2005
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
Bush, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 19 October 2004
-
Yandy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 2004
-
Page 8, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2004
-
Jabiru Mahbilil Festival 2004, Jabiru Lake, Jabiru, NT, 11 September 2004
-
Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2004
-
The Alice Springs Festival of the Desert, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 3 September 2004
-
Spirit, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 August 2004
-
Walking With Spirits Festival, Beswick Falls, Katherine, NT, 31 July 2004
-
Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
-
The Mary G Show, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
-
Something On Saturday Celebrating Reconciliation Week, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 2004
-
White Witness, Hobart City Hall, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 2004
-
Clan, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 April 2004
-
Gulpilil, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Ilma, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Bangarra Triple Bill , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Riverland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Laugh Yourself Blak !, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Fringe Family Day Tanta Kurta (Many Place), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Body Dreaming, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Earthdancer: A Tribute to Russell Page, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 2003
-
The Deadlys, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2003
-
The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
-
Traditional Oral Storytellers and their Relationship to Place, Karuah Aboriginal Settlement, Karuah, NSW, 7 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
-
Dhakiyarr and the King, Supreme Court of the Northern Territory, Darwin, NT, 2 August 2003
-
Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
-
Walking With Spirits, Beswick Falls, Katherine, NT, July 2003
-
Legend Of The Shadow People, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, 20 June 2003
-
Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
-
Celebrating Reconciliation Week, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2003
-
Frontier Culture, Aurora Frontier Hotel, Darwin, NT, 26 May 2003
-
Bush, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 May 2003
-
Claustrophobia, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2003
-
The Giz, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
-
The Dreaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 March 2003
-
Blak Nite, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2003
-
The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
-
The Dreaming, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
The Dreaming, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 March 2003
-
Red Centre Dreaming Dinner and Show, Red Centre Resort, Alice Springs, NT, 9 March 2003
-
The Dreaming, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2003
-
Wodliparri SA Indigenous Family Day, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2003
-
From The Desert To The Sea, Italian Club, Marrara, NT, 8 February 2003
-
Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
-
Black Chicks Talking, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 December 2002
-
Red Centre Dreaming, Red Centre Resort, Alice Springs, NT, 17 November 2002
-
Stories of Wind, Pee Wee's on East Point, Darwin, NT, 14 November 2002
-
Corroboree, Friendship Theatre, Guang Zhou, China, 5 November 2002
-
Corroboree, Hong Kong City Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, China, 1 November 2002
-
Corroboree, 21st Century Theatre, Beijing, China, 23 October 2002
-
Birabahn, Flight of the Eagle, Birabahn Indigenous Centre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 October 2002
-
Just Us Dreaming? Dreaming Justice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 October 2002
-
Purple Dreams, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2002
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Walkabout, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 July 2002
-
Doin' It Ebony Style, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 11 July 2002
-
Walkabout, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2002
-
Walkabout, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
-
Walking With Spirits, Beswick Falls, Katherine, NT, July 2002
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 2002
-
The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
-
The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
-
The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
-
The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
-
The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
-
The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
-
The Dreaming, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 16 April 2002
-
The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
-
Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
Holding Your Ground, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2002
-
Paitya Kaurna Dancers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2002
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002
-
Fire Fire Burning Bright, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 6 February 2002
-
One Day in '67, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 28 January 2002
-
Survival 2002 Concert/strength dignity survival, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 26 January 2002
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Their Mob?My Story!, Merivale Street Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 12 December 2001
-
Lift 'Em Up Socks, Dietheatre Kunstlerhaus, Vienna, Austria, 12 November 2001
-
Corroboree, Marsee Auditorium, Torrence, California, United States of America, 10 November 2001
-
Corroboree, Artemus W Ham Concert Hall, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States of America, 9 November 2001
-
Corroboree, Centennial Hall, Tucson, Arizona, United States of America, 8 November 2001
-
Corroboree, Scottsdale Center For the Arts, Arizona, United States of America, 6 November 2001
-
Corroboree, Galvin Fine Arts Centre, Davenport, Iowa, United States of America, 3 November 2001
-
Corroboree, Clowes Memorial Hall, Indianoplis, Indiana, United States of America, 2 November 2001
-
Lift 'Em Up Socks, David Williamson Theatre, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2001
-
Corroboree, University of North Carolina Greensboro, Greensboro, North Carolina, United States of America, 30 October 2001
-
Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
-
Corroboree, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 19 October 2001
-
Over Down Under - Deb Morrow, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 19 October 2001
-
Corroboree, Alice Jepson Theatre, Westhampton Gate, Virginia, United States of America, 16 October 2001
-
Corroboree, Fabulous Fox Theatre, Georgia, United States of America, 14 October 2001
-
Shake, First Australians Gallery, Acton, ACT, 13 October 2001
-
Corroboree, The Peace Center for the Performing Arts, Greenville, South Carolina, United States of America, 10 October 2001
-
Corroboree, University of North Carolina, Sarah Graham Kenan Auditorium, Wilmington, North Carolina , United States of America, 9 October 2001
-
Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
-
Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
-
Over Down Under - Archie Roach and Ruby Hunter, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 4 October 2001
-
Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
-
Ochre and Dust, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2001
-
Corroboree, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2001
-
Yeperenye Federation Festival 2001, 24 HR Art, Darwin, NT, 8 September 2001
-
Aliwa, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 August 2001
-
Lift 'Em Up Socks, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 July 2001
-
Corroboree, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2001
-
Lift 'Em Up Socks, Northern Territory, NT, 18 July 2001
-
Lift 'Em Up Socks, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 11 July 2001
-
Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001
-
Tal-Kin-Jeri Dance Group, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2001
-
Bedtime Stories by Aunty Dee, Queensland, QLD, 13 May 2001
-
Helpmann Awards 2001, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2001
-
Come Out 2001: Miwi, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2001
-
Festival of the Coast: Jimmy Little - Palti Wauwannga, Point Malcolm Reserve, Semaphore Park, SA, 4 March 2001
-
Alice, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 January 2001
-
Survival 2001 Concert, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 26 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Ceremony, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2001
-
Lift 'Em Up Socks, McGill University, Moyse Hall, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 25 November 2000
-
Dance Clan 3, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 2000
-
Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Skin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2000
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2000
-
Biami Cave Peformance, Biami Cave, Milbrodale, NSW, 10 September 2000
-
Tubowgule, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Black Vine IV, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
Box the Pony, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2000
-
Archie Roach and Ruby Hunter, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2000
-
Lift 'Em Up Socks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2000
-
On The Road, Coober Pedy, Coober Pedy, SA, 26 March 2000
-
Inma Putitja 2000, Umawa Creek Bed, Umawa, Anangu Pitjantjatjara Lands, SA, 24 March 2000
-
On The Road, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 March 2000
-
On The Road, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 20 March 2000
-
On The Road, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 19 March 2000
-
Woman Far Walking, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 2000
-
Jimmy Little plus the Stetsons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2000
-
Blak Nite III, Wharf Shed 10 , Port Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2000
-
The Spirit of Lanky, Wharf Shed 10 , Port Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2000
-
Haruru Mai, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 3 March 2000
-
Spirit, Time and Place, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
-
Warumpi Band, Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
-
Lajamanu Teenage Band, Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
-
Nabarlek Band, Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
-
Letterstick Band, Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
-
Ochre and Dust, Club 1518, Port Augusta, SA, 26 February 2000
-
White Baptist Abba Fan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2000
-
Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1999
-
Dance Clan, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1999
-
Harry's War & No Way to Forget, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 20 October 1999
-
Archie Roach and Ruby Hunter, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1999
-
Tiddas, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1999
-
Luuli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 1999
-
Luuli, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1999
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
-
Kin Tucka Tiddas, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, June 1999
-
Dance Clan (Laka Bunkul - Evening Star), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Box the Pony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1998
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Corrugation Road, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, September 1998
-
The Drover's Boy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1998
-
Corrugation Road, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, June 1998
-
Tiddas, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
My Genocide, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
Te Korero O Nga Maunga, Te Marae, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 4 March 1998
-
What Do They Call Me?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 22 January 1998
-
Rites, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1997
-
King Hit, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 23 October 1997
-
White Baptist Abba Fan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1997
-
Ngundalehla Godotgai Waiting for Godot, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1997
-
More Than Feathers and Beads, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1997
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1997
-
Fish, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1997
-
Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997
-
The Festival of the Dreaming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Ningali, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Moonlodge, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Box the Pony, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Murri Time, Palm Island State School, Palm Island, QLD, 10 September 1997
-
Murri Time, Dajarra State School, Dajarra, QLD, 8 September 1997
-
Murri Time, Barkley Highway State School, Mount Isa, QLD, 5 September 1997
-
Murri Time, Townview State School, Mount Isa, QLD, 4 September 1997
-
Murri Time, Sunset State School, Sunset, QLD, 4 September 1997
-
Murri Time, Healy State School, Mount Isa, QLD, 3 September 1997
-
Murri Time, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 September 1997
-
Murri Time, Alekarenge CEC, Ali Curung, NT, 29 August 1997
-
Murri Time, Milikapiti CEC, Milikapiti, NT, 21 August 1997
-
Murri Time, Maningrida CEC, Maningrida, NT, 20 August 1997
-
Murri Time, Milingimbi CEC, Milingimbi, NT, 19 August 1997
-
Murri Time, Nhulunbuy State School, Nhulunbuy, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Murri Time, Doomadgee State School, Doomadgee, QLD, 14 August 1997
-
Murri Time, Normanton State School, Normanton, QLD, 13 August 1997
-
Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
-
Murri Time, Aurukun State School, Aurukun, QLD, 6 August 1997
-
Murri Time, Far North Queensland, QLD, 4 August 1997
-
Murri Time, Bamaga, Bamaga, QLD, 4 August 1997
-
Murri Time, Northern Territory, NT, 4 August 1997
-
Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Black Vine III, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1997
-
Slow Down Cuz, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 May 1997
-
Slow Down Cuz, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 26 May 1997
-
The Tiwi Dancers, First Fleet Park, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1997
-
A Life Of Grace And Piety, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1997
-
Bull Bar Tours, Wharf Shed 5, Port Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1996
-
Ochres, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996
-
Ochres, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
-
Waiora, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 1996
-
Ochres, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 1 March 1996
-
Ningali, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 1996
-
Bethel and Maude, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1996
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
-
Waxy, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 May 1995
-
Buralga, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1995
-
Changing Time, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, May 1995
-
Sanctum / On the Spot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 April 1995
-
Ochres, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
The Kangaroo Tale, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 3 March 1995
-
The Kangaroo Tale, Handspan Theatre Studio, Richmond, VIC, 1 March 1995
-
The Kangaroo Tale, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 February 1995
-
The Fabulous Trifle and Other Great Meals, Museum of Contemporary Art, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1995
-
On the Spot, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 11 January 1995
-
Somewhere in the Darkness, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 1995
-
Black Eclipse, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 1995
-
Ochres, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 1994
-
Praying Mantis Dreaming, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1 July 1994
-
Murri Time, Performing Arts Centre, Pimlico, QLD, 13 June 1994
-
Praying Mantis Dreaming, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 9 June 1994
-
Ninni, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 12 May 1994
-
Wild Cat Falling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 1994
-
Sanctum / On the Spot, Queensland, QLD, 1 May 1994
-
Hide 'n' Seek, Shed 1, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 1994
-
Taiao Dance Theatre, Shed 1, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 1994
-
Aboriginal Islander Dance Theatre, Shed 1, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 1994
-
Sanctum, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
-
Te Toka-a-Toi, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
-
On the Spot, Maidment Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 5 March 1994
-
Aboriginal and Island Dancing, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Aboriginal Opening Ceremony, Open Roof, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
The Best of Bangarra, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Contemporary and Tradtional Dance, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Praying Mantis Dreaming, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 16 December 1993
-
My Country, Hawk Theatre, Narrabundah, ACT, 12 November 1993
-
Koey Surum- A Place Where Spirits Go, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 1993
-
Curves / I am a Turtle / Lady White Snake / Betrothed / Wet / Regardless of Time / Standing on the Chair, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, November 1993
-
Praying Mantis Dreaming, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
Colours / Gelam, Tasmania, TAS, October 1993
-
Wicked, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 25 September 1993
-
Colours / Gelam, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 September 1993
-
Praying Mantis Dreaming, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, August 1993
-
Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
-
Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Colours / Gelam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
-
One Woman's Song, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 May 1993
-
South East Music Dance, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1993
-
The Fostering, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
-
Gunjies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Colours, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, March 1993
-
Colours, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1993
-
My Spiritual Dreaming, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993
-
To the Forest Born, Australian National Botanical Gardens, Canberra, ACT, 25 January 1993
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
The Greenmill Dance Project, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 January 1993
-
Ngarindjeri-Narungga-Dreaming, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1992
-
Praying Mantis Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 November 1992
-
Praying Mantis Dreaming, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 21 October 1992
-
Praying Mantis Dreaming, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 June 1992
-
Marae, Lower Hutt Town Hall, Hutt Central, Lower Hutt, New Zealand, 29 February 1992
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 1992
-
Maralji, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Nga Wahine, Taki Rua Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 19 February 1992
-
Bangarra Dance Theatre, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1992
-
Reflections, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 October 1991
-
Up Until Now, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 October 1991
-
Sidetrack Second Annual Contemporary Performance Festival, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 8 October 1991
-
Dancing Demons, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991
-
Close to the Bone, Eora Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 September 1991
-
Munjong, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
-
What Do They Call Me?, New South Wales, NSW, 26 July 1991
-
Rations, Fringe Marquee, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 29 May 1991
-
Desert Magic, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Dance North Extensions, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Tjapukai Dance Theatre, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1991
-
The Removalists, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, March 1991
-
Bran Nue Dae, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Djunba Woman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 1990
-
Our Town, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 September 1990
-
Pundulmura, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 July 1990
-
Daughter of Hens' Teeth, Illott Concert Chamber, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 1990
-
Munjong, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
-
Te Rākau Hua o te Wao Tapu, Depot Theatre, Mount Cook, Wellington, New Zealand, 5 March 1990
-
Desert Magic, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 January 1990
-
Byzantine Flowers, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1989
-
Mimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 November 1988
-
The First Born Trilogy: No Sugar, The Dreamers, Barungin (Smell the Wind), Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 5 May 1988
-
The Keepers, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 April 1988
-
Earthmother, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 November 1986
-
No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
-
No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
-
No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
-
Rainbow Serpent, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 July 1982
-
Ampira, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1981
-
Black Out, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1981
-
Woomera Aboriginal Dancers, Queensland, QLD, 1979
-
Woomera Aboriginal Dancers, Tasmania, TAS, 1979
-
Chhau, the Masked Dance of Bengal, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 23 March 1978
-
Chhau, the Masked Dance of Bengal, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 22 March 1978
-
Chhau, the Masked Dance of Bengal, Katherine, Katherine, NT, 21 March 1978
-
Chhau, the Masked Dance of Bengal, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 19 March 1978
-
Chhau, the Masked Dance of Bengal, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1978
-
Chhau, the Masked Dance of Bengal, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1978
-
Chhau, the Masked Dance of Bengal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 March 1978
-
Chhau, the Masked Dance of Bengal, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 February 1978
-
Thursday Island State Primary School Ethnic Dancing Team, South Australia, SA, 28 November 1977
-
Woomera Aboriginal Dancers, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1976
-
Basically Black, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1976
-
Chitrangada, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 12 March 1976
-
Tales from Noonameena, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 9 March 1974
-
Baranggay Dancers, Chequers Theatre, Nailsworth, SA, 4 March 1972
-
Johnny Moonbeam And The Silver Arrow, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Image in the Clay, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 12 May 1960
-
Euroka, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1947
-
Coming Our Way?: White Justice / Barbarous Seville / Other sketches, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1946
-
Corroboree, Ernabella, Ernabella, SA, July 1939
-
Corroboree, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 8 August 1936
-
Concert, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1936
-
Corroboree, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 17 February 1935
-
Corroboree, Grafton Showground, Grafton, NSW, 3 December 1927
-
Corroboree, Rockhampton Showgrounds, Wandal, QLD, 27 August 1927
-
Corroboree, Tea-tree Station, Ti Tree, NT, 15 August 1927
-
Corroboree, Wyndham, Wyndham, WA, 1 July 1927
-
Corroboree, Wellington Lodge, Wellington East, SA, 6 May 1927
-
Corroboree, The Bungalow, Maryborough, QLD, 27 April 1927
-
Corroboree, Beaudesert Racecourse, Beaudesert, QLD, 10 April 1927
-
Corroboree, Ooldea, Cook, SA, 5 March 1927
-
Corroboree, Rotary Peace Park, Somerville, WA, 20 December 1926
-
Corroboree, Norman Park, Gordonvale, QLD, 3 November 1926
-
Corroboree, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 26 October 1926
-
Corroboree, Taree, Taree, NSW, September 1926
-
Corroboree, Banka Banka Settlement, Tablelands, NT, August 1926
-
Corroboree, Blacks' Camp, Wagin, WA, 6 July 1926
-
Corroboree, Palm Island, Palm Island, QLD, June 1926
-
Corroboree, Murgon Showground, Murgon, QLD, 22 May 1926
-
Corroboree, Aboriginal Campsite, Knight Island, QLD, 5 April 1926
-
Corroboree, Yarrabah Mission Station, Yarrabah, QLD, 30 November 1925
-
Corroboree, Barambah Aboriginal Settlement, Cherbourg, QLD, 3 October 1925
-
Corroboree, Billiluna Station, Sturt Creek, WA, September 1925
-
Corroboree, Palm Island, Palm Island, QLD, 1 June 1925
-
Corroboree, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 17 May 1925
-
Corroboree, Darwin Oval, Darwin, NT, 1 April 1925
-
Corroboree, Yarrabah Mission Station, Yarrabah, QLD, 6 December 1924
-
Corroboree, Barambah Aboriginal Settlement, Cherbourg, QLD, 24 November 1924
-
Corroboree, New Farm Park, New Farm, QLD, 14 August 1924
-
Corroboree, Brisbane Exhibition Grounds, Bowen Hills, QLD, 13 August 1924
-
Corroboree, Maytown, Palmer, QLD, 10 August 1924
-
Corroboree, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 4 August 1924
-
Corroboree, Darwin, Darwin, NT, July 1924
-
Corroboree, Mission Bay, Minjilang, NT, May 1924
-
Corroboree, The Domain, Brisbane, QLD, 15 April 1924
-
Corroboree, Auburn Station, Chinchilla, QLD, 29 March 1924
-
Corroboree, Barambah Aboriginal Settlement, Cherbourg, QLD, 26 March 1924
-
Corroboree, Somerville, Somerville, WA, 9 January 1924
-
Corroboree, Cummeragunja Mission Station, Barmah, VIC, 21 November 1923
-
Corroboree, The Domain, Brisbane, QLD, 17 November 1923
-
Corroboree, Townsville Hospital, Townsville, QLD, 2 November 1923
-
Corroboree, Normanton, Normanton, QLD, 7 October 1923
-
Corroboree, Wondai Memorial Hall, Wondai, QLD, 3 October 1923
-
Corroboree, Palm Island, Palm Island, QLD, 8 September 1923
-
Corroboree, Town Hall, Cunnamulla, QLD, 7 August 1923
-
Corroboree, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 25 June 1923
-
Corroboree, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 18 March 1923
-
Corroboree, Yarrabah Mission Station, Yarrabah, QLD, 6 October 1922
-
Corroboree, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 3 July 1921
-
Corroboree, Cook, Cook, SA, 11 July 1920
-
Corroboree, Derby, Derby, WA, 19 May 1920
-
Corroboree, St John's Church, Cairns City, QLD, 14 May 1920
-
Corroboree, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 21 December 1919
-
Corroboree, Anthony Lagoon Station, Creswell, NT, 13 December 1919
-
Corroboree, Darwin Oval, Darwin, NT, 19 July 1919
-
Corroboree, Norman Park, Gordonvale, QLD, 2 June 1919
-
Corroboree, Lower Esplanade Beach, Sandgate, QLD, 2 December 1917
-
Corroboree, St. John's Hall, Launceston, TAS, 17 October 1917
-
Corroboree, Gympie Railway Station, Gympie, QLD, 3 September 1917
-
Corroboree, Town Hall, Mullewa, WA, 24 December 1915
-
Corroboree, Brisbane Exhibition Grounds, Bowen Hills, QLD, 30 November 1914
-
Corroboree, Milang, Milang, SA, 10 August 1914
-
Corroboree, The Wharf, Tailem Bend, SA, 27 June 1914
-
Corroboree, Emerald Show Grounds, Emerald, QLD, 20 May 1914
-
Corroboree, Meningie, Meningie, SA, 25 April 1914
-
Corroboree, Point Macleay, Narrung, SA, 13 April 1914
-
Corroboree, Normanton, Normanton, QLD, 4 February 1914
-
Corroboree, Boulia, Boulia, QLD, 27 April 1913
-
Corroboree, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 10 April 1913
-
Corroboree, Herberton, Herberton, QLD, 25 March 1913
-
Corroboree, Vacant Allotment next to The Park Hotel, Charters Towers, QLD, 25 December 1911
-
Corroboree, Adelaide Oval, North Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1911
-
Corroboree, Murat Bay, Ceduna, SA, 8 September 1911
-
Corroboree, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 19 July 1911
-
Corroboree, Payne's Find, Payne's Find, WA, 18 July 1911
-
Corroboree, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1910
-
Corroboree, Oodnadatta, Oodnadatta, SA, 3 September 1910
-
Corroboree, Grafton Racecourse, Grafton, NSW, 22 July 1910
-
Corroboree, Dunoon Reserve, Dunoon, NSW, 29 June 1910
-
Corroboree, Dorre Island, Dorre Island, WA, 24 June 1910
-
Corroboree, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 27 March 1910
-
Corroboree, Hobart Show Grounds, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 February 1910
-
Corroboree, Myora Mission, Dunwich, QLD, 5 February 1910
-
Corroboree, WA Cricket Association Ground, East Perth, WA, 27 December 1909
-
Corroboree, Deaf Mutes' Flower Farm, Blackburn, VIC, 27 November 1909
-
Corroboree, Chillagoe, Chillagoe, QLD, 16 August 1909
-
Corroboree, Kyogle, Kyogle, NSW, 19 June 1909
-
Corroboree, Roseberry, Roseberry, NSW, 11 April 1909
-
Corroboree, Bairnsdale Sports Ground, Bairnsdale, VIC, 25 March 1909
-
Corroboree, Cooper's Camp, Melville Island, NT, 24 September 1908
-
Corroboree, Bega, Bega, NSW, 18 May 1908
-
Corroboree, Cairns Shire Hall, Cairns, QLD, 7 May 1908
-
Corroboree, Railway Jetty, Darwin, NT, 16 March 1908
-
Corroboree, The Neales, Near Coober Pedy, SA, 6 December 1907
-
Corroboree, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 18 June 1907
-
Corroboree, Daly River, Daly River, NT, 15 June 1907
-
Corroboree, Black Jungle, Black Jungle, NT, 9 June 1907
-
Corroboree, Thursday Island, Thursday Island, QLD, 1 June 1907
-
Corroboree, Henley Beach, Henley Beach, SA, 14 May 1907
-
Corroboree, Silverton, Silverton, NSW, 9 April 1907
-
Corroboree, Cannington, Cannington, WA, 3 April 1907
-
Corroboree, Cavenagh Street, Darwin, NT, 22 February 1907
-
Corroboree, Tarrawingee, Tarrawingee, VIC, 27 October 1906
-
Corroboree, Fowler's Bay, Fowler's Bay, SA, 31 July 1906
-
Corroboree, Darwin Oval, Darwin, NT, 18 March 1906
-
Corroboree, Recreation Ground, Kalgoorlie, WA, 2 February 1906
-
Corroboree, Recreation Ground, Kalgoorlie, WA, 26 January 1906
-
Corroboree, Carnarvon, Carnarvon, WA, 25 October 1905
-
Corroboree, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 13 September 1905
-
Corroboree, Millar's Hall, Denmark, WA, 18 May 1905
-
Corroboree, Bradshaw's Station, Bradshaw, NT, 18 May 1905
-
Corroboree, Darwin Oval, Darwin, NT, 4 May 1905
-
Corroboree, Aldgate, Aldgate, SA, 28 April 1905
-
Corroboree, Duaringa, Duaringa, QLD, 21 April 1905
-
Corroboree, Henley Beach, Henley Beach, SA, 15 April 1905
-
Corroboree, Colley Reserve, Glenelg, SA, 1 April 1905
-
Corroboree, Malabah Headland National Park, Malabah, NSW, 1 March 1905
-
Corroboree, Victor Harbor, Victor Harbor, SA, 10 February 1905
-
Corroboree, Broome, Broome, WA, 23 November 1904
-
Corroboree, Broome, Broome, WA, 13 June 1904
-
Corroboree, Laura, Laura, SA, 6 April 1904
-
Corroboree, Duaringa, Duaringa, QLD, 1 April 1904
-
Corroboree, Wirrabara, Wirrabara, SA, 26 March 1904
-
Corroboree, Native's Camp, Malay Bay, NT, 29 December 1903
-
Corroboree, McCaffrey's Federal Hall, Nowra, NSW, 24 December 1903
-
Corroboree, Queens Park Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 May 1903
-
Corroboree, Darwin Oval, Darwin, NT, 30 April 1903
-
Corroboree, Singleton, Singleton, NSW, 6 September 1902
-
Corroboree, Exhibition Grounds, Maryborough, QLD, 27 June 1902
-
Corroboree, Peake Station, Algebuckina, SA, 23 January 1902
-
Corroboree, Show Grounds, Charters Towers, QLD, 25 November 1901
-
Corroboree, Palmerston Oval, Gray, NT, 13 September 1901
-
Corroboree, The Domain, Brisbane, QLD, 21 May 1901
-
Corroboree, Sale, Sale, VIC, 15 May 1901
-
Corroboree, Aboriginal Campsite (Albert Park Reserve), Albert Park, VIC, 11 May 1901
-
Corroboree, Police Station, Adelaide, SA, May 1901
-
Corroboree, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, May 1901
-
Corroboree, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 23 November 1900
-
Corroboree, Recreation Reserve, Barcaldine, QLD, 1 November 1900
-
Corroboree, Jubilee Exhibition Concert Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1900
-
Corroboree, Mr W. Charlick's residence, Mitcham, SA, 9 August 1900
-
Corroboree, Cricket Ground, Esperance, WA, 4 June 1900
-
Corroboree, Institute Hall, Goolwa, SA, 31 May 1900
-
Corroboree, Warland Reserve, Victor Harbor, SA, 30 January 1900
-
Corroboree, Duaringa, Duaringa, QLD, 20 August 1899
-
Corroboree, Oodnadatta, Oodnadatta, SA, 26 July 1899
-
Corroboree, Exhibition Grounds, Rockhampton, QLD, 14 July 1899
-
Corroboree, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 May 1899
-
Corroboree, Coolgardie, Coolgardie, WA, 24 May 1899
-
Corroboree, Darwin Oval, Darwin, NT, 10 April 1899
-
Corroboree, Coraki, Coraki, NSW, 11 February 1899
-
Corroboree, Carnival Grounds, Perth, WA, 9 January 1899
-
Corroboree, Osborne Park Gun Club Grounds, Tuart Hill, WA, 21 December 1898
-
Corroboree, Beltana, Beltana, SA, 30 November 1898
-
Corroboree, Waterworks Yard, Port Augusta, SA, 25 November 1898
-
Corroboree, Fisher Park Oval, Grafton, NSW, 23 November 1898
-
Corroboree, Wilson's Hill, South Grafton, NSW, 18 November 1898
-
Corroboree, Roseworthy, Roseworthy, SA, 31 October 1898
-
Corroboree, Charlotte Waters, Charlotte Waters, NT, 14 October 1898
-
Corroboree, Lane Street Reserve, Broken Hill, NSW, 4 May 1898
-
Corroboree, Proprietary Dam Paddock, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 April 1898
-
Corroboree, Grange Beach, Grange, SA, 9 March 1898
-
Corroboree, Colley Reserve, Glenelg, SA, 29 January 1898
-
Corroboree, Conoble, Ivanhoe, NSW, 28 January 1898
-
Corroboree, Patawalonga Creek, Glenelg, SA, October 1897
-
Corroboree, Maffra Mechanics Hall, Newry, VIC, 14 July 1897
-
Corroboree, Duaringa, Duaringa, QLD, 5 July 1897
-
Corroboree, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 1897
-
Corroboree, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 2 June 1897
-
Corroboree, Deebing Creek Mission Station, Purga, QLD, 4 May 1897
-
Corroboree, City Reserve, Richmond, VIC, 19 April 1897
-
Corroboree, Traynor's Bank Hotel, Moree, NSW, 17 April 1897
-
Corroboree, Kilmore Hospital, Kilmore, VIC, 8 April 1897
-
Corroboree, Benalla Showgrounds, Benalla, VIC, 20 March 1897
-
Corroboree, Glen Innes Showground, Glen Innes, NSW, 19 March 1897
-
Corroboree, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 8 February 1897
-
Corroboree, Bulli, Bulli, NSW, 11 January 1897
-
Corroboree, Coleman's Point, Lismore, NSW, 8 January 1897
-
Corroboree, Kempsey Showground, Kempsey, NSW, 3 August 1896
-
Corroboree, Burnt Bridge, Burnt Bridge, NSW, 20 July 1896
-
Corroboree, Oodnadatta, Oodnadatta, SA, 2 July 1896
-
Corroboree, Palace Of Amusements, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1896
-
Corroboree, Kiama, Kiama, NSW, 28 March 1896
-
Corroboree, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 26 March 1896
-
Corroboree, Tenterfield Showgrounds, Tenterfield, NSW, 11 March 1896
-
Corroboree, Coorparoo, Coorparoo, QLD, 8 February 1896
-
Corroboree, Brisbane Exhibition Grounds, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 January 1896
-
Corroboree, Point McLeay, Raukkan, SA, 11 December 1895
-
Corroboree, Macnaughtan's Paddock, Maclean, NSW, 21 November 1895
-
Corroboree, Exhibition Grounds, Grafton, NSW, 15 November 1895
-
Corroboree, Aborigines Home on the Common, South Grafton, NSW, 13 November 1895
-
Corroboree, Mannum, Mannum, SA, 15 April 1895
-
Corroboree, Melrose, Melrose, SA, 26 March 1895
-
Corroboree, Tenterfield Showgrounds, Tenterfield, NSW, 5 March 1895
-
Corroboree, Clontarf, Clontarf, NSW, 26 January 1895
-
Corroboree, Heal's Hall, Bulli, NSW, 14 January 1895
-
Corroboree, Alumny Creek Bank, Grafton, NSW, 26 December 1894
-
Corroboree, Coolgardie, Coolgardie, WA, 21 May 1894
-
Corroboree, Weld Square, Morley, WA, 11 May 1894
-
Corroboree, Parramatta Congregational Hall, Parramatta, NSW, 13 April 1894
-
Corroboree, Liverpool, Liverpool, NSW, 10 April 1894
-
Corroboree, Darwin Oval, Darwin, NT, 23 March 1894
-
Corroboree, Tenterfield Showgrounds, Tenterfield, NSW, 2 March 1894
-
Corroboree, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 17 February 1894
-
Corroboree, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 21 July 1893
-
Corroboree, Government House Domain, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1893
-
Corroboree, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 24 April 1893
-
Corroboree, Palmerston, Palmerston, NT, 14 March 1893
-
Corroboree, Corroboree Ground (Carlton Gardens), Carlton, VIC, 16 February 1893
-
Corroboree, Corroboree Ground (Carlton Gardens), Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1893
-
Corroboree, Stephen's Creek, Broken Hill, NSW, 26 January 1893
-
Corroboree, Duaringa, Duaringa, QLD, 21 January 1893
-
Corroboree, Rottnest Island Sports Oval, Rottnest Island, WA, 1 January 1893
-
Corroboree, Aborigines Home on the Common, South Grafton, NSW, 27 December 1892
-
Corroboree, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, QLD, 8 July 1892
-
Corroboree, Oodnadatta, Oodnadatta, SA, 19 May 1892
-
Corroboree, Georgetown, Georgetown, QLD, 3 May 1892
-
Corroboree, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 29 April 1892
-
Corroboree, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 14 March 1892
-
Corroboree, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, 19 September 1891
-
Corroboree, Border Station, QLD, 15 August 1891
-
Corroboree, Government Reserve, Thursday Island, QLD, 13 August 1891
-
Corroboree, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 1 August 1891
-
Corroboree, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 28 July 1891
-
Corroboree, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 18 July 1891
-
Corroboree, Darwin Oval, Darwin, NT, 26 May 1891
-
Corroboree, Haddon Downs Station, Innamincka, SA, 14 April 1891
-
Corroboree, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 2 April 1891
-
Corroboree, Maclean, Maclean, NSW, 11 September 1890
-
Corroboree, Palmerston, Palmerston, NT, 28 April 1890
-
Corroboree, Ingham, Ingham, QLD, 26 April 1890
-
Corroboree, Kempsey, Kempsey, NSW, 25 April 1890
-
Corroboree, Duck Creek near Merranbone Station, Canonba, NSW, 14 December 1889
-
Corroboree, Highgate Hill, Highgate, WA, 21 November 1889
-
Corroboree, Warrina, Warrina, SA, 19 October 1889
-
Corroboree, Queen's Park, Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1889
-
Corroboree, Mt Eliza, Kings Park, WA, 18 April 1889
-
Corroboree, Perth, Perth, WA, 10 April 1889
-
Corroboree, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 April 1889
-
Corroboree, Stokes Hill Embankment, Darwin, NT, 8 April 1889
-
Corroboree, Clermont Island, Near Thursday Island, QLD, January 1889
-
Corroboree, Moree, Moree, NSW, 22 November 1888
-
Corroboree, Glebe Paddock, Clare, SA, 3 July 1888
-
Corroboree, Glen Innes, Glen Innes, NSW, 2 June 1888
-
Corroboree, Yass, Yass, NSW, 25 May 1888
-
Corroboree, Albury Villa, North Yass, NSW, 14 April 1888
-
Corroboree, Palmerston, Palmerston, NT, 12 April 1888
-
Corroboree, Yass, Yass, NSW, 21 March 1888
-
Corroboree, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 21 March 1888
-
Corroboree, Opposite the Argus, Singleton, NSW, 25 February 1888
-
Grand Corroboree, Royal Aquarium, Tamarama, NSW, 31 January 1888
-
Corroboree, Kempsey, Kempsey, NSW, 27 January 1888
-
Corroboree, Moree, Moree, NSW, 25 January 1888
-
Corroboree, Seafront Oval, Pialba, QLD, 17 December 1887
-
Corroboree, Fitzroy Crossing, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 9 November 1887
-
Corroboree, Warra Warra Station, Lyndon, WA, 30 October 1887
-
Corroboree, Old Exhibition Building, Adelaide, SA, September 1887
-
Corroboree, Yarrawar, Mungindi, QLD, 1 July 1887
-
Corroboree, Adelaide Oval, North Adelaide, SA, July 1887
-
Corroboree, Opposite Freemason's Arms Hotel, Singleton, NSW, 21 June 1887
-
Corroboree, Kikivan, Kikivan, QLD, 21 June 1887
-
Corroboree, Botanical Gardens, Maryborough, QLD, 21 June 1887
-
Corroboree, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 19 February 1887
-
Corroboree, Silverton, Silverton, NSW, 26 December 1886
-
Corroboree, Mt Barker, Mt Barker, SA, 12 June 1886
-
Corroboree, River Bank Reserve, Strathalbyn, SA, 8 June 1886
-
Corroboree, Canning River, Canning River, WA, 17 May 1886
-
Corroboree, Grafton Racecourse, Grafton, NSW, 11 May 1886
-
Corroboree, South Blinman, South Blinman, SA, 22 November 1885
-
Corroboree, Inbetween Pooncarie and Menindee, NSW, 27 June 1885
-
Corroboree, Kensington Oval, Kensington, SA, 3 June 1885
-
Corroboree, Adelaide Oval, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1885
-
Corroboree, Parklands, Milang, SA, 20 May 1885
-
Corroboree, Stansbury, Stansbury, SA, 19 April 1885
-
Corroboree, Narrabri, Narrabri, NSW, 8 August 1884
-
Corroboree, Little Fanny Bay, Fannie Bay, NT, 18 July 1884
-
Corroboree, Ravenswood, Ravenswood, QLD, 17 May 1884
-
Corroboree, Renny Hill, Camperdown, VIC, 7 May 1884
-
Corroboree, Springsure, Springsure, QLD, 3 April 1884
-
Corroboree, Sandhurst, Bendigo, VIC, 26 January 1884
-
Corroboree, Albany, Albany, WA, 23 January 1884
-
Corroboree, Richmond River, Ballina, NSW, 8 January 1884
-
Corroboree, Warrangesda Mission Station, Darlington Point, NSW, 7 May 1883
-
Corroboree, Logan River, Logan City, QLD, 27 February 1883
-
Corroboree, Springsure, Springsure, QLD, 12 June 1882
-
Corroboree, Banks of the Adelaide River, Hotham, NT, 5 May 1882
-
Corroboree, Port Augusta Racecourse, Port Augusta, SA, 21 March 1882
-
Corroboree, Bridge Creek, Bridge Creek, NT, 27 February 1882
-
Corroboree, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 4 February 1882
-
Corroboree, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 7 January 1882
-
Corroboree, Rosewood, Rosewood, QLD, 24 October 1881
-
Corroboree, Ada Cottage, Plant's Hill, Charter's Towers, QLD, 14 October 1881
-
Corroboree, Hughes' Royal Hotel, Wellington, NSW, 3 August 1881
-
Corroboree, Campbell House Park, Narrung, SA, 21 June 1881
-
Corroboree, Morangarell, Morangarell, NSW, 30 April 1881
-
Corroboree, Mt Gambier Showgrounds, Mt Gambier, SA, 19 February 1881
-
Corroboree, Springsure, Springsure, QLD, 9 July 1880
-
Corroboree, Amity Point, Stradbroke Island, QLD, 1880
-
Corroboree, Geraldton Recreation Ground, Geraldton, WA, 12 June 1879
-
Corroboree, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 8 May 1879
-
Corroboree, Beagle Bay, Broome, WA, 21 April 1879
-
Corroboree, Aboriginal Campsite, Tambourine, QLD, 8 March 1879
-
Corroboree, Port Essington, Corbourg Peninsula, NT, 23 November 1878
-
Corroboree, Gostwyck Bridge, Paterson, NSW, 31 July 1878
-
Corroboree, Burra, Burra, SA, 7 July 1878
-
Corroboree, Murrumbidgee Region, NSW, 2 April 1878
-
Corroboree, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 23 March 1878
-
Corroboree, Booligal, Booligal, NSW, 24 December 1877
-
Corroboree, Lismore, Lismore, NSW, 5 February 1877
-
Corroboree, Kapunda, Kapunda, SA, April 1876
-
Corroboree, Edithburgh, Edithburgh, SA, 10 June 1875
-
Corroboree, Port Essington, Corbourg Peninsula, NT, 16 January 1875
-
Corroboree, A.S.N. Co's Wharf, Brisbane, QLD, 5 January 1875
-
Corroboree, Blacks' Camp, Maryborough, QLD, 20 May 1874
-
Corroboree, Condamine, Condamine, QLD, 9 August 1872
-
Corroboree, Meningie, Meningie, SA, 30 March 1872
-
Corroboree, Sir John Franklin Hotel, Kapunda, SA, 23 March 1872
-
Corroboree, Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1872
-
Corroboree, Angas River, Strathalbyn, SA, 29 January 1872
-
Corroboree, East Wellington, East Wellington, SA, 12 January 1872
-
Corroboree, Enoggera Hotel, Enoggera, QLD, 29 September 1871
-
Corroboree, Salisbury, Salisbury, SA, 2 June 1871
-
Corroboree, Dalby, Dalby, QLD, 29 April 1871
-
Corroboree, Lake Town (1854-1885), Buckley, VIC, 14 February 1871
-
Corroboree, Mungarlow, Willows, QLD, 24 December 1870
-
Corroboree, Murrumburrah, Murrumburrah, NSW, 25 August 1870
-
The Cynoglyorama, Mechanics Insititue, West Hobart, TAS, 25 July 1870
-
Corroboree, Royal Hotel, Port Macquarie, NSW, 21 June 1870
-
Corroboree, Stroud, Stroud, NSW, 18 June 1870
-
Corroboree, Aston, Port Macquare, NSW, 16 June 1870
-
Corroboree, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, 20 April 1870
-
Corroboree, Milang, Milang, SA, 15 March 1870
-
Corroboree, Melrose, Melrose, SA, 14 March 1870
-
Corroboree, Melrose, Melrose, SA, 10 March 1870
-
Corroboree, Meningie, Meningie, SA, 11 January 1870
-
Corroboree, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 27 August 1869
-
Corroboree, Grafton, Grafton, NSW, 30 July 1869
-
Corroboree, Nicholson Racecourse, Maitland, NSW, 29 June 1869
-
Corroboree, Raymond Terrace, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 15 June 1869
-
Corroboree, Mosquito Plains Caves, Naracoorte, SA, 4 June 1869
-
Corroboree, Lake near Dowgooroo, Sandstone, WA, 12 May 1869
-
Corroboree, Charters Towers, Charters Towers, QLD, 1 May 1869
-
Corroboree, Moonta, Moonta, SA, 3 February 1869
-
Corroboree, Yetman, Yetman, NSW, 24 January 1869
-
Corroboree, Beyond the North Ipswich border, North Ipswich, QLD, 27 June 1868
-
Corroboree, South Australia, SA, 25 March 1868
-
Corroboree, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1868
-
Corroboree, Essendon, Essendon, VIC, 1868
-
Corroboree, Lake Albert Peninsula, Narrung, SA, 14 November 1867
-
Corroboree, Angepena Station, Flinders Ranges, SA, 13 November 1867
-
Corroboree, Point Macleay, Narrung, SA, 4 November 1867
-
Corroboree, Terlinga Station (John Baker's Station), Tungkillo, SA, 1 November 1867
-
Corroboree, Crawley, Crawley, WA, 9 October 1867
-
Corroboree, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 September 1867
-
Corroboree, Opposite Rosenthal Creek, Warwick, QLD, 16 September 1867
-
Corroboree, Taroom, Taroom, QLD, 24 June 1867
-
Corroboree, Western Cricket Ground, Ballarat, VIC, 1 April 1867
-
Corroboree, Goolwa, Goolwa, SA, 21 March 1867
-
Corroboree, Callandoon Station, Callandoon, QLD, 9 March 1867
-
Corroboree, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 March 1867
-
Corroboree, Deniliquin, Deniliquin, NSW, 28 February 1867
-
Corroboree, Roma, Roma, QLD, 7 December 1866
-
Corroboree, Buangor Run, Buangor, VIC, June 1866
-
Corroboree, Mechanics Institute, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 6 March 1866
-
Corroboree, Forbes, Forbes, NSW, 17 February 1866
-
Corroboree, Burra, Burra, SA, 31 January 1866
-
Corroboree, The junction of Gilmore and Tumut, Tumut, NSW, 26 January 1866
-
Corroboree, Mount Burr, Mount Burr, SA, 26 December 1865
-
Corroboree, Mr Goode's Store, Goolwa, SA, 5 October 1865
-
Corroboree, Geraldton, Geraldton, WA, 24 September 1865
-
Corroboree, Surat, Surat, QLD, 4 August 1865
-
Corroboree, Bell River, Orange, NSW, 17 June 1865
-
Corroboree, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 25 May 1865
-
Corroboree, McGrath's Flat, Coorong, SA, March 1865
-
Corroboree, Copenhagen Grounds, Ballarat, VIC, 20 February 1865
-
Corroboree, Aboriginal Campsite (River near Echuca), Echuca, VIC, 27 December 1864
-
Corroboree, Corroboree Ground & Campsite (Raywood), Raywood, VIC, 29 August 1864
-
Corroboree, Robe, Robe, SA, 16 June 1864
-
Corroboree, Kensington, Kensington, SA, 18 April 1864
-
Corroboree, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 31 March 1864
-
Corroboree, Mr. Field's Barn, Encounter Bay, SA, 22 October 1863
-
Corroboree, Smythesdale, Smythesdale, VIC, 22 April 1863
-
Corroboree, Mosquito Plains Caves, Naracoorte, SA, 19 February 1863
-
Corroboree, Robe Hotel, Robe, SA, March 1863
-
Corroboree, Port Elliot Racecourse, Port Elliot, SA, 26 December 1862
-
Corroboree, Encounter Bay, Encounter Bay, SA, 2 October 1862
-
Corroboree, Market Square, Portland, VIC, 25 September 1862
-
Corroboree, Frome Street Bridge, Adelaide, SA, May 1862
-
Corroboree, Above 27th Camp, Oontoo, QLD, 1 October 1861
-
Corroboree, Camp 31, Innamincka, SA, 24 September 1861
-
Corroboree, Corroboree Ground (Rising Ground opposite Hamilton Inn), Hamilton, VIC, 15 August 1861
-
Corroboree, Copenhagen Grounds, Ballarat, VIC, 10 March 1861
-
Corroboree, Bon Accord Mine Site, Burra, SA, 6 January 1861
-
Corroboree, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 2 January 1861
-
Corroboree, Port Elliot Racecourse, Port Elliot, SA, 26 December 1860
-
Corroboree, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 November 1860
-
Corroboree, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 24 October 1860
-
Corroboree, Shipster's Paddock, Kensington, SA, 4 October 1860
-
Corroboree, Corroboree Ground (Bungeeltap), Mount Egerton Moorabool Shire, VIC, 4 October 1860
-
Corroboree, Bremer River, SA, August 1860
-
Corroboree, Broken River Aboriginal Reserve, Shepparton, VIC, 15 June 1860
-
Corroboree, Cairns Courthouse, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 1860
-
Corroboree, Port Elliot, Port Elliot, SA, 24 May 1860
-
Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Lamplough, VIC, 16 May 1860
-
Corroboree, Kelso, Bathurst, NSW, 10 May 1860
-
Corroboree, Corroboree Ground (Linton), Linton, VIC, 29 March 1860
-
Corroboree, Clare, Clare, SA, February 1860
-
Corroboree, Old Government House, Brisbane, QLD, 31 December 1859
-
Corroboree, Aboriginal Campsite, Pinkenba, QLD, 30 December 1859
-
Corroboree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1859
-
Corroboree, Junction Park, Wentworth, NSW, 25 April 1859
-
Corroboree, Bushy Park, Bushy Park, VIC, 10 March 1859
-
Corroboree, Communn Na Feinne, Geelong, VIC, 3 January 1859
-
Corroboree, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 1858
-
Corroboree, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1858
-
Corroboree, Aboriginal Grounds, Prahran, VIC, 30 August 1857
-
Corroboree, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 July 1857
-
Corroboree, Corroboree Ground & Campsite (Swamp near Ballarat), Ballarat, VIC, 9 March 1857
-
Corroboree, Tumut, Tumut, NSW, 2 February 1857
-
Corroboree, Point Lonsdale Foreshore Reserve, Queenscliff, VIC, 1857
-
Corroboree, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 12 May 1856
-
Corroboree, Mount Graham/Mount Leake, Mt Burr, SA, 21 February 1856
-
Corroboree, Queen's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1856
-
Aboriginal Dancing, Steam-ship Williams, Raymond Tce, Nelson Pla, Millers Forest, NSW, 22 October 1855
-
Corroboree, Kensington, Kensington, SA, 31 March 1855
-
Corroboree, Fawkner Park (Opposite Fawkner Hotel), South Yarra, VIC, 1851
-
Corroboree, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 18 November 1850
-
Corroboree, Rufus River Channel, NSW, 24 September 1850
-
Corroboree, Yorke Peninsula, SA, 21 August 1850
-
Corroboree, Yorke Peninsula, SA, 20 August 1850
-
Corroboree, Yorke Peninsula, SA, 18 August 1850
-
Corroboree, Kensington, Kensington, SA, 4 June 1850
-
Corroboree, Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1850
-
Corroboree, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 1849
-
Corroboree, Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA, 11 December 1848
-
Corroboree, Pipe Clay Creek, Pipe Clay Creek, NSW, 16 August 1848
-
Corroboree, Fyans' Ford, Fyans' Ford, VIC, 10 June 1848
-
Corroboree, Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1847
-
Corroboree, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, October 1847
-
Corroboree, Opposite Kangaroo Point, Brisbane, QLD, 16 June 1847
-
Corroboree, Corroboree Ground (Ashby), Geelong, VIC, 24 January 1847
-
Corroboree, Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA, April 1846
-
Corroboree, Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1846
-
Corroboree, Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA, November 1845
-
Corroboree, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1845
-
Corroboree, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1844
-
Corroboree, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1844
-
Corroboree, Government House, Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1844
-
Corroboree, Mt Barker, Mt Barker, SA, 20 May 1844
-
Corroboree, Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA, March 1844
-
Corroboree, Corroboree Ground (The Flat), Collingwood, VIC, 20 January 1844
-
Corroboree, Corroboree Ground (Borhoneyghurk), Borhoneyghurk, VIC, 22 March 1843
-
Corroboree, Corroboree Ground (Mount Franklin), Mount Franklin, VIC, 1843
-
Corroboree, Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA, June 1840
-
Corroboree, River Torrens, Adelaide, SA, May 1839
-
Corroboree, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 11 April 1839
-
Corroboree, Aboriginal Campsite & Corroboree Ground, South Yarra, VIC, 4 April 1839
-
Corroboree, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1839
-
Corroboree, Torbay, Torbay, WA, 27 April 1838
-
Corroboree, Corroboree Ground (Parliament Hill), East Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1836
-
Corroboree, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, June 1836
-
Corroboree, Coonarup, Coonarup, WA, 2 May 1835
-
Corroboree, Corroboree Ground, Lennard Brook, WA, 1835
-
Corroboree, King George's Sound, King George's Sound, WA, 24 May 1834
-
Corroboree, Monger's Lake, near Pinyalling, WA, 24 January 1833
-
Corroboree, Government House, Newcastle, NSW, 6 August 1818
-
Corroboree, Main Beach opposite George Rocks, TAS, 23 January 1816
|
Provide feedback on Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander