Events |
-
Maureen: Harbinger of Death, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2023
-
Die Blonde, die Brunette und die Rache der Rothaarigen, Stadttheater Bruneck, Bruneck, South Tyrol, Italy, 19 November 2022
-
RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
-
Girls & Boys, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2022
-
Split Lip, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2022
-
Garry Starr Performs Everything, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2022
-
ScatterGun After the Death of Rūaumoko, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Rough Trade, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 2022
-
I Am King, I Am Queen 2.0, Sound Lounge (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 2022
-
i am root, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 September 2022
-
The Ajoona Guest House, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 August 2022
-
Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
-
Maureen: Harbinger of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
-
Benched, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
-
Gianni Schicchi, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 12 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
-
Little Jokes in Times of War, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 16 March 2022
-
Dreams of a Frozen Continent, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 February 2022
-
Jali, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 2022
-
The Stranger, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 8 December 2021
-
The Ajoona Guest House by Stephen House, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 2021
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Hudson Village Theatre, Hudson, Quebec, Canada, 13 October 2021
-
Where the Fetū Once Lived, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 June 2021
-
Dictionary by a Bitch, State Library of New South Wales, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2021
-
Betty is a Butcher, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2021
-
Born of a Lightbulb it Seemed, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 May 2021
-
Aberdeen, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
Live a Little, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 April 2021
-
Is There Something Wrong With That Lady?, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 April 2021
-
One Crowded Hour: Neil Davis, Combat Cameraman, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2021
-
Jali, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 March 2021
-
Dictionary by a Bitch, State Library of New South Wales, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2020
-
The Punter's Siren, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Horrendous, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
An Evening with the Vegetarian Librarian, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
Every Brilliant Thing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2020
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Reps Theatre, Harare, Zimbabwe, 25 October 2019
-
Confessions of a Custard Melon Pan, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 September 2019
-
PACT: Generations, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 July 2019
-
Ruthie Henshall: Live and Intimate, The Famous Spiegeltent at the Cabaret Festival, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2019
-
Katie's Birthday Party, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2019
-
PARTY (verb), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2019
-
Animal Farm, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 May 2019
-
Die Blonde, die Brunette und die Rache der Rothaarigen, Theater Combinale, Lubeck, Germany, 12 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 10 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 6 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 April 2019
-
Animal Farm, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 1 April 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Uxbridge Arts & Culture Centre, Mellons Bay, Auckland, New Zealand, 24 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Waipapa Marae, Auckland CBD, Auckland, New Zealand, 24 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Franklin Arts Centre, Pukekohe Hill, New Zealand, 23 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Te Oro, Glen Innes, Auckland, New Zealand, 23 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Piritahi Marae, Oneroa, Auckland, New Zealand, 22 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 18 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Depot Artspace, Devonport, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Warkworth Town Hall, Warkworth, New Zealand, 17 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Barnett Hall, Piha, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Reweti Marae, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Māngere Arts Centre, Māngere, Auckland, New Zealand, 15 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Every Brilliant Thing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Animal Farm, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2019
-
The Measure of a Man, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Die Blonde, die Brunette und die Rache der Rothaarigen, Theater im Zimmer, Hamburg, Germany, 14 February 2019
-
Howie the Rookie, Smith's Alternative, Canberra, ACT, 20 January 2019
-
Daughter, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
PARTY (verb), Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 October 2018
-
The Life of Brian, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2018
-
Denise Drysdale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 July 2018
-
Twelve Times He Spoke, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
-
The Far Side of the Moon, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 22 March 2018
-
Taha, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 March 2018
-
Taha, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 20 March 2018
-
Taha, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 March 2018
-
Taha, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2018
-
The Executioners, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2018
-
Giantology, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2018
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2018
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Te Marae, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 February 2018
-
Loves Me, Loves Me Not, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
Sea Sick, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
Man to Man, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 12 September 2017
-
You're Not Alone, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2017
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, The LAB Space, Beitou District, Taipei, Taiwan, 21 July 2017
-
Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
-
One Suitcase, Four Stories, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2017
-
Hello, Beautiful, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 27 May 2017
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2017
-
Die Blonde, die Brunette und die Rache der Rothaarigen, Theater Steudltenn, Uderns/Zillertal, Austria, 18 May 2017
-
Blood Links, Berkeley Street Theatre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 19 April 2017
-
Die Blonde, die Brunette und die Rache der Rothaarigen, Neues Theater Burgau, Burgau, Germany, 4 April 2017
-
Anh Do: The Happiest Refugee, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 March 2017
-
Wot? No Fish!!, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
Die Blonde, die Brunette und die Rache der Rothaarigen, Volkstheater, Vienna, Austria, 22 February 2017
-
Henry V (Man and Monarch), The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Die Blonde, die Brunette und die Rache der Rothaarigen, Posthoff, Linz, Austria, 1 February 2017
-
Jacob Marley's Christmas Carol, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 9 December 2016
-
Die Blonde, die Brunette und die Rache der Rothaarigen, Kosmos Theater, Vienna, Austria, 30 November 2016
-
Die Blonde, die Brunette und die Rache der Rothaarigen, Wald4tler Hoftheater, Schrems, Austria, 26 October 2016
-
887, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2016
-
I See Me & Meryl Streep , 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 30 July 2016
-
Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
-
Blood Links, International Society for the Performing Arts (ISPA), New York, New York, United States of America, 1 June 2016
-
Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
-
Hello, Beautiful!, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2016
-
I Can't Even..., Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 April 2016
-
Blood Links, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 12 April 2016
-
The Big Bruise, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 5 April 2016
-
Purge, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 17 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen, Netherlands, 15 March 2016
-
Pinhead #1, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 10 March 2016
-
Every Brilliant Thing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 2016
-
Blood Links, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, Belgium, 8 March 2016
-
Eddie Morrison - Maximum Breakdown, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Frascati Theatre , Amsterdam , Netherlands, 5 March 2016
-
Blood Links, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 3 March 2016
-
Blood Links European Tour 2016, Netherlands, Netherlands, 3 March 2016
-
The Bookbinder, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Jacob Marley's Christmas Carol, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 December 2015
-
Die Blonde, die Brunette und die Rache der Rothaarigen, Kosmos Theater, Vienna, Austria, 10 November 2015
-
Pounding Nails In The Floor With My Forehead, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 17 September 2015
-
Quarter Life Crisis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 17 September 2015
-
Best Of, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015
-
Telling Stories, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 3 September 2015
-
The Book of Loco, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2015
-
Guided Meditation, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 13 July 2015
-
Blind Tasting, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 July 2015
-
The Importance of Being Miriam, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2015
-
The Importance of Being Miriam, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2015
-
RiverRun, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2015
-
La Merda, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2015
-
A Bee's Dick Away, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
River, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
Handle It, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2015
-
Stop Start, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Stories I Want to Tell You in Person, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2014
-
V D, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 28 October 2014
-
Obscura, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 October 2014
-
Armchair Apocalypse, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 4 October 2014
-
The Shrink and Swell of Knots, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Stories I Want to Tell You in Person, Teatro Ocampo de la Ciudad de Cuernavaca, Cuernavaca City, Morelos, Mexico, 5 September 2014
-
Denise Drysdale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 August 2014
-
Stories I Want to Tell You in Person, Teatro La Gruta del Centro Cultural Helenico, Mexico City, Mexico, 25 August 2014
-
Slumberland, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 July 2014
-
The Book of Loco, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2014
-
Tom Crean - Antarctic Explorer, Civic Theatre, Otaki, Ōtaki, New Zealand, 13 March 2014
-
Tom Crean - Antarctic Explorer, Kuranui College, Greytown, New Zealand, 12 March 2014
-
An Iliad, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 12 March 2014
-
Tom Crean - Antarctic Explorer, Little Theatre, Lower Hutt, New Zealand, 11 March 2014
-
My Stories Your Emails, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 8 March 2014
-
Stories I Want to Tell You in Person, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 6 March 2014
-
I Might Be Edgar Allan Poe, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Fully Committed, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 February 2014
-
Everything I know I learned from Madonna, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 18 February 2014
-
The Dead Ones, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2014
-
Miles Away, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Legend! Slips Cordon - A Safe Pair of Hands, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 28 January 2014
-
Everything I know I learned from Madonna, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 January 2014
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 16 January 2014
-
La Voix Humaine, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 2014
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Tyagarah Tea Tree Farm, Tyagarah NSW, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
Stories Then and Now, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2013
-
Jane Austin is Dead, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 September 2013
-
Stories Then and Now, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 2 August 2013
-
Stories Then and Now, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 May 2013
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Barter Theatre, Abingdon, United States of America, 10 May 2013
-
No Child ..., Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 7 May 2013
-
As We Forgive, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 April 2013
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Port Macquarie Civic Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 26 March 2013
-
The Ballad of Pondlife McGurk, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 23 March 2013
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 2013
-
As We Forgive, Tasmania, TAS, 19 March 2013
-
The Ballad of Pondlife McGurk, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 9 March 2013
-
As We Forgive, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2013
-
Invisible Atom, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2013
-
The Kreutzer Sonata, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 22 February 2013
-
The Book of Loco, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
-
The Dead Ones, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2013
-
Watt, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2013
-
The Dead Ones, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2013
-
As The Flames Rose We Danced To The Sirens, The Sirens, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2013
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 17 October 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 13 October 2012
-
Michael James Manaia, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 10 October 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Dingo Arms Tavern, The Granites , NT, 10 October 2012
-
No Child ..., Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 8 October 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2012
-
Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
No Child ..., Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
The Happiest Refugee Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2012
-
The Beast, Turbine Hall, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
-
Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Cleveland Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 7 July 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Beaudesert Shire Hall, Beaudesert, QLD, 6 July 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Empire Theatre Studio, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 July 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Mungindi Memorial Hall, Mungindi, NSW, 3 July 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 2 July 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 29 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Gympie Civic Theatre, Gympie, QLD, 28 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 27 June 2012
-
Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Yeppoon Town Hall, Yeppoon, QLD, 25 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 20 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 20 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Moranbah Community Centre, Moranbah, QLD, 19 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 15 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Innisfail, Innisfail, QLD, 14 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Atherton Performing Arts Theatre, Atherton, QLD, 12 June 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2012
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Writers Theatre, Glencoe, Chicago, United States of America, 22 May 2012
-
Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 April 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 26 April 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 April 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 April 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 17 April 2012
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Invisible Theater, Tucson, United States of America, 11 April 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 29 March 2012
-
Dickens' Women, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 March 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 March 2012
-
Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Albert Hall, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 March 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 March 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 March 2012
-
Raoul, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2012
-
Dickens' Women, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 23 February 2012
-
Raoul, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 February 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2012
-
Dickens' Women, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 February 2012
-
I Xanthia, i Melachrini kai i Ekdikitiki Kokkinomalla, Kappa Theatre, Athens, Greece, 25 January 2012
-
Mother/SON, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 11 January 2012
-
Working Class Sheilas, Feast Hub Precinct, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2011
-
Boxman, Bruce Gallery, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
The Dead Ones, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2011
-
Dykeotomy, Feast Hub Precinct, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2011
-
Chasing the Lollyman, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 18 October 2011
-
Walking Mark Rothko, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Stages Repertory Theatre, Houston, United States of America, 5 October 2011
-
Charles Dickens and Others, Clapham Library, London, England, 3 September 2011
-
Future of the Species, Part One, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 September 2011
-
And That Was the Summer That Changed My Life, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2011
-
Fairweather Island, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 25 August 2011
-
Revlon and Razor Wire, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 August 2011
-
Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
-
La Rejectamenta, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, The Helix, Glasnevin, Dublin, Ireland, 28 June 2011
-
She Turned On The Light, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 2011
-
Boxman, Rehearsal Room, Big West Festival, Footscray, VIC, 20 May 2011
-
Random, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
Whisky Ring, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
Around The World on 80 Quid, The Celtic Club, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 2011
-
And That Was the Summer That Changed My Life, Melbourne Town Hall Lunch Room, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Nothing Extraordinary Ever Happens in Toowoomba (Ever), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 March 2011
-
Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
-
Appalling Behaviour, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 March 2011
-
The End, Herald Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 16 March 2011
-
Junk Rooms, Menzies Theatre, Bundoora, VIC, 13 March 2011
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2011
-
When Harry Met Harry, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
-
Ziggy Stardust meets Tiny Tim - Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2011
-
The End, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2011
-
No Show, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 February 2011
-
Invisible Atom, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2011
-
Invisible Atom, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2011
-
Serenity, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Leo Baeck Centre, Kew, VIC, 2011
-
Fairweather Island, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 December 2010
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 November 2010
-
A Woman In Berlin, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2010
-
Home Stretch/Ambiguous Mirrors, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 November 2010
-
The Red Dress Show, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 November 2010
-
Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
-
Chasing the Lollyman, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 October 2010
-
Silkworm, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 October 2010
-
Blackboard, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 October 2010
-
The Shrink and Swell of Knots, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 October 2010
-
Junk Rooms, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 22 September 2010
-
Faker: Gideon Obarzanek, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2010
-
Australian Ghost, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2010
-
Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
Chasing the Lollyman, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 August 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 13 August 2010
-
2 Dimensional Life of Her, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 August 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 9 August 2010
-
Bugger the Polar Bears - This Is Serious, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2010
-
Sappho...In Nine Fragments, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 July 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Tennant Creek Civic Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 27 July 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Katherine Training Centre Outdoor Stage, Katherine, NT, 24 July 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 July 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Arnhem Club, Nhulunbuy, NT, 19 July 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Nhulunbuy Town Hall, Nhulunbuy, NT, 19 July 2010
-
Chasing the Lollyman, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 July 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 6 July 2010
-
Chasing the Lollyman, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 5 July 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 29 June 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 June 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 June 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 19 June 2010
-
1953, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 15 June 2010
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Woodford Folk Festival, Woodford, QLD, 11 June 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 10 June 2010
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 June 2010
-
And That Was the Summer That Changed My Life, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 May 2010
-
When Harry Met Harry, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2010
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, City Theatre, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 8 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 May 2010
-
Kali Digambar, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 May 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 30 April 2010
-
Her Private Theatre - Performing 'Anna O', La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
The Folding Wife, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2010
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Merrimack Repertory Theatre, Lowell, United States of America, 22 April 2010
-
I Xanthia, i Melachrini kai i Ekdikitiki Kokkinomalla, Topos Allou, Cyclades, Athens, Greece, 17 April 2010
-
The White Door, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Around The World on 80 Quid, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 12 April 2010
-
My Stories Your Emails, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2010
-
The Feast of Argentina Gina Catalina, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2010
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Magnus Theatre, Thunder Bay, Canada, 4 March 2010
-
Incompleteness, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Silkworm, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 February 2010
-
Yuri Wells, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2010
-
Bugger the Polar Bears - This Is Serious, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 12 February 2010
-
China, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, Canada, 9 February 2010
-
Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 February 2010
-
China, Frederic Wood Theatre, Vancouver, Canada, 2 February 2010
-
China, Usine C, Montreal, Canada, 28 January 2010
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 January 2010
-
MacHomer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 January 2010
-
1953, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 January 2010
-
MacHomer, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2010
-
The Pipe Manager, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 November 2009
-
Parky: The One-Man Show, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2009
-
Page 8, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 October 2009
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Performance Network Theatre, Ann Arbor,, United States of America, 11 October 2009
-
Page 8, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2009
-
The Colours, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 7 August 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 7 August 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 6 August 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 4 August 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 1 August 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 31 July 2009
-
Basic Training, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 25 July 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Jerilderie Civic Hall, Jerilderie, NSW, 24 July 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 22 July 2009
-
Bugger the Polar Bears - This Is Serious, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 21 July 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 18 July 2009
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Firehall Theatre, Gananoque, Canada, 16 July 2009
-
Harry and Me, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 July 2009
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Triad Stage, Greensboro, United States of America, 26 April 2009
-
Around the World on 80 Quid: the Hectic Journey Of an Irish Gypsy Fiddler!, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 20 April 2009
-
Danny Bhoy, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
La Rubia, La Triguena y la Pelirroja Vengadora, Teatro Renacimiento, Centro Teatral Manolo Fabregas, Cuauhtemoc, Mexico City, Mexico, 1 April 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
I Love You Bro, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 2009
-
La Blonde, la Brune et la Rousse Vengeresse, La Theatre Claque, Lausanne, Switzerland, 10 February 2009
-
Little Black Bastard, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 5 February 2009
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, John Hirsch Mainstage, Winnipeg, Canada, 5 February 2009
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2009
-
Paradoxical Undressing, Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2009
-
Desert Island Dances, Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 2009
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 2009
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 2009
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2009
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 2009
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 2009
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2009
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 2009
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Quadracci Powerhouse Theater, Milwaukee, United States of America, 6 December 2008
-
Looming the Memory, Port Cinema, Fremantle, WA, 3 December 2008
-
A Drunken Cabaret, Port Cinema, Fremantle, WA, 3 December 2008
-
The Santaland Diaries, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 3 December 2008
-
The Feast of Argentina Catalina, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 November 2008
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, The Citadel Theatre, Edmonton, Canada, 20 November 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 21 October 2008
-
China, Energy Theatre - Founder's Park, Nelson, New Zealand, 21 October 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 October 2008
-
One Man, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 October 2008
-
Hold The Pickle, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Beginner at Life, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 October 2008
-
One Man, The Opera House, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
-
One Man, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Desert Island Dances, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
In Spitting Distance, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
One Man, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
China, Otago Settler's Museum, Dunedin Central, New Zealand, 8 October 2008
-
In Spitting Distance, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
-
Alchemy, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
One Man, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 2008
-
The Pitch, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Capers Cabaret, Hawthorn, VIC, October 2008
-
Thom Pain (Based on Nothing), Street 2, Acton, ACT, 30 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
One Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2008
-
Tinselworm, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 2008
-
Tinselworm, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
-
Craig Annis in The Begetting Of A Gallant Heart, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
-
The Pitch, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 23 September 2008
-
One Man, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
The Pitch, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2008
-
One Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 September 2008
-
The Real Thring, Triple R Performance Space, Brunswick, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
One Man, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
The Pitch, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 10 September 2008
-
The Pitch, The J, Noosa Junction, QLD, 10 September 2008
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
One Man, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 September 2008
-
The Bougainville Photoplay Project, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 September 2008
-
Songs of Rape and Torture 1 (Surabaya Johnny), Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 September 2008
-
The Pitch, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 4 September 2008
-
The Pitch, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 September 2008
-
Tell Me on a Sunday, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2008
-
One Man, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 September 2008
-
One Man, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2008
-
Skin, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2008
-
The Exploding Breakfast, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2008
-
One Man, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 26 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 23 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2008
-
Tell Me on a Sunday, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 15 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 13 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 9 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 7 August 2008
-
Tell Me on a Sunday, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 2008
-
The First Step on a Tram is Hell, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Radio, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, August 2008
-
Shirley Valentine, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2008
-
The First Step on a Tram is Hell, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Tell Me on a Sunday, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 July 2008
-
Villanus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 2008
-
Grandpa Sol and Lily's Grandma Rosie, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
More Training, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 22 July 2008
-
Krishnan's Dairy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 17 July 2008
-
The Pitch, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 July 2008
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 13 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 11 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 5 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 3 July 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 July 2008
-
Only Leone, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 July 2008
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 July 2008
-
I Love You Bro, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, July 2008
-
The Pitch, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 2008
-
The Pitch, Wauchope Community Arts Hall, Wauchope, NSW, 21 June 2008
-
The Pitch, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Hold The Pickle, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 June 2008
-
A Song to Sing O, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 14 June 2008
-
The Pitch, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 14 June 2008
-
The Pitch, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 13 June 2008
-
Shirley Valentine, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 12 June 2008
-
The Pitch, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 11 June 2008
-
The Pitch, Lightning Ridge Bowling Club, Lightning Ridge, NSW, 7 June 2008
-
The Pitch, Walgett District Sporting Club, Walgett, NSW, 6 June 2008
-
China, Theater der Welt, Halle, Germany, 5 June 2008
-
The Pitch, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 4 June 2008
-
China, Museu Fundação Oriente, Lisboa, Portugal, 3 June 2008
-
Shirley Valentine, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 31 May 2008
-
The Pitch, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 31 May 2008
-
The Pitch, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 30 May 2008
-
The Pitch, Cobar Cinema, Cobar, NSW, 29 May 2008
-
The Pitch, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
China, Théatre 140, Schaerbeek, Belgium, 28 May 2008
-
The China Incident, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 24 May 2008
-
The Pitch, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 May 2008
-
Catalpa, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 8 May 2008
-
This Is For You, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
One Man Star Wars, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2008
-
Death In White Linen, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 April 2008
-
One Man Star Wars Trilogy, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2008
-
China, Stiftelsen Bergen Internasjonale Teater, Bergen, Norway, 19 April 2008
-
One Man Star Wars, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2008
-
China, Tou Scene, Stavanger, Norway, April 2008
-
The Mark Twain You Don't Know, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 2008
-
Shadows, Hopkins Centre for the Arts, Hanover, NH, United States of America, 29 March 2008
-
One Man Star Wars Trilogy, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 26 March 2008
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
Primrose Hill/Kissing For Australia, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 2008
-
The Angry Pinata Unstitched, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 March 2008
-
Call Me, Cue, Fitzroy, VIC, 21 March 2008
-
Shadows, Institute of Contemporary Art, Boston, MA, United States of America, 21 March 2008
-
The Struvvel Bushell, Cornish Arms, Brunswick, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Cinder-effin-rella, Caz Rietops Dirty Secrets, Collingwood, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
The China Incident, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2008
-
Harry and Me, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 March 2008
-
Shadows, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, United States of America, 15 March 2008
-
Shadows, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States of America, 12 March 2008
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Dallas Theater Center - Mainstage, Dallas, United States of America, 12 March 2008
-
One Man Star Wars, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Beau Heartbreaker: Beyond the Flannelette, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2008
-
Kids' Stuff, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 March 2008
-
Grandpa Sol and Lily's Grandma Rosie, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Shadows, Cedar Rapids, Cedar Rapids, United States of America, March 2008
-
My Life in a Table Cloth Dress, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Shadows, University of Maryland, Kay Theatre, College Park, MD, United States of America, 28 February 2008
-
Shadows USA Tour 2008, United States of America, United States of America, 28 February 2008
-
The Keeper, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 27 February 2008
-
Show Us Ya Tiddas!, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
Danny Bhoy, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 February 2008
-
China, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Robert S. Marx Theatre, Cincinnati, United States of America, 15 January 2008
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Vancouver Playhouse, Vancouver, Canada, 12 January 2008
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Asolo Theatre, Sarasota, United States of America, 11 January 2008
-
The First Step on a Tram is Hell, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
-
The First Step on a Tram is Hell, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Monash University, Museum of Art, Caulfield East, VIC, 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 2008
-
Musical Memoirs of a Ten Pound Pom, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 2008
-
Love Monkey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 2008
-
Anatomy of Discourse, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2008
-
Nelie Edgar and Friends, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 21 December 2007
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2007
-
Olive Branches Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 December 2007
-
Harry's Christmas, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 December 2007
-
The Pitch, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
-
The Bubba Unplugged, Hakoah Club, Bondi, NSW, 1 December 2007
-
Siren, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 2007
-
A Large Attendance in the Antechamber, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2007
-
Confessions of a Queer Soprano, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2007
-
Eyton Road, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 November 2007
-
Dickens' Women, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2007
-
Life's a Lemon, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 November 2007
-
Beau Heartbreaker: Beyond the Flannelette, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 2007
-
Roger Steffens' The Life of Bob Marley, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 November 2007
-
A Tribute to Danny Kaye, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 November 2007
-
Happy and Clean, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 November 2007
-
Impractical Jokes, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 November 2007
-
The Debutante Diaries, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 November 2007
-
Sappho Unravelling, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2007
-
Dickens' Women, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 November 2007
-
Mr Saigon Ms Hanoi, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
Dickens' Women, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
-
The Pitch, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 3 November 2007
-
Toni Lamond- Still Full of Life, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Lois and her Mother's Secret Life, Bendigo Baptist Church, Junortoun, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
My Life in a Table Cloth Dress, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
A Tribute to Danny Kaye, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
Dickens' Women, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 October 2007
-
Dickens' Women, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 October 2007
-
The Journey Girl, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
Dickens' Women, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 October 2007
-
Clive James: Out On His Own, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 October 2007
-
Toni Lamond- Still Full of Life, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Beyond Beyond Glamour: The Remix, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
China, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Dickens' Women, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2007
-
Ginger Tommorrow, Glitch Bar and Cinema, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 October 2007
-
Clive James: Out On His Own, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2007
-
Dickens' Women, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 October 2007
-
Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
-
The Pitch, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
C-90, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
Between Heaven and Earth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 October 2007
-
Dickens' Women, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 9 October 2007
-
Miriam and the Monkfish, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 October 2007
-
Where To?, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2007
-
Lehman Lernt, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 October 2007
-
Clive James: Out on His Own, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 October 2007
-
The Girl on the Bus, Vibe Bar, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 October 2007
-
Cinder-effin-rella, Caz Rietops Dirty Secrets, Collingwood, VIC, 4 October 2007
-
Home Grown, The Shed, Carlton North, VIC, 3 October 2007
-
Fully Committed, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
-
Harry and Me, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 3 October 2007
-
An Unfortunate Woman, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 October 2007
-
The Rap Canterbury Tales, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
Call Me, Cue, Fitzroy, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
The Nancy Browne Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
Yana Alana , Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, October 2007
-
Last Letters, Australian War Memorial, Canberra, ACT, 28 September 2007
-
Around The World on 80 Quid, Meeting Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Stark Raving Dad, The Tent, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Ok I'm 40 Something, Arts House Supper Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
I Love You Bro, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
In the Shade of the Pear Tree, The Raglan, North Melbourne , VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Love TV, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Lois and her Mother's Secret Life, Cataract Scout Park,, Terrigal, NSW, 28 September 2007
-
Bucket of Love, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Grandpa Sol and Lily's Grandma Rosie, The Raglan, North Melbourne , VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Geraldine Quinn, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Maurice, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2007
-
Clive James: Out On His Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 September 2007
-
Mathew Kenneally for Parliament?, Glitch Bar and Cinema, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 September 2007
-
Songs of Instability, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 2007
-
Dickens' Women, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
China, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2007
-
Le Garcon Neurotique, The Order of Melbourne Rooftop Terrace, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2007
-
The Money Conversation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2007
-
Dickens' Women, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2007
-
Clive James: Out On His Own, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2007
-
C90, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
Stand-Up Benny Straight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2007
-
Sammy!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 September 2007
-
A Tribute to Danny Kaye, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 5 September 2007
-
A Tribute to Danny Kaye, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 4 September 2007
-
Nan Evans ... and Friends, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, September 2007
-
A Large Attendance in the Antechamber, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 August 2007
-
An Accidental Actress, Three Monkeys Tavern, Wodonga, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
Villanus, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
A Tribute to Danny Kaye, Monash University, Drama Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 August 2007
-
In God's Bedroom, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
Krishnan's Dairy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2007
-
Imagine Toi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2007
-
Plague, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2007
-
Trio, Fitchett Hall, Kew, VIC, 11 August 2007
-
My Life in a Table Cloth Dress, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2007
-
Ginger Tommorrow, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2007
-
La La Luna, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 August 2007
-
Enough About Me ... Let's Talk About Jew!, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 24 July 2007
-
Thom Pain (Based on Nothing) , Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
The China Incident, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 2007
-
Back With a Vengeance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2007
-
Fizzy Logic, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 25 June 2007
-
Eigensinn (The Wilful Child), Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2007
-
Back With a Vengeance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2007
-
Eigensinn (The Wilful Child), The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2007
-
Sleepers Awake / Wachet Auf!, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 June 2007
-
The Feast of Argentina Catalina, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 June 2007
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2007
-
Ladies ... ?, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, June 2007
-
Danse (1), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
The First White Man: The Story of William Buckley and the Birth of the Bastard Bearbass, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 May 2007
-
Corvus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 May 2007
-
Lotte's Gift, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2007
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Studio Theatre, Stratford, Canada, 17 May 2007
-
Back With a Vengeance, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 16 May 2007
-
Trio, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 May 2007
-
Once Upon a Barstool, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 May 2007
-
Lois and her Mother's Secret Life, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 11 May 2007
-
The Mark Twain You Don't Know, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 May 2007
-
I May Fly, Camden People's Theatre, Kings Cross, London, England, 4 May 2007
-
Festina Lente / Hasten Slowly, Terminus Hotel, Abbotsford, VIC, 25 April 2007
-
Krishnan's Dairy, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2007
-
Lotte's Gift, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 April 2007
-
Enough About Me ... Let's Talk About Jew!, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 April 2007
-
Connie Chang's Cabaret Road Show, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 April 2007
-
Danny Bhoy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 10 April 2007
-
A Brief History of the Stapler...and Other Office Tools, The Purple Emerald Lounge, Melbourne , VIC, 5 April 2007
-
The Debutante Diaries, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
The Wizard of Bice, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
To the Wall, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Comedium, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Impractical Jokes, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Ladies... ?, Portland Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Bodysnatcher, Three Degrees, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Where To?, Duckboard House, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Fizzy Logic, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
The Pitch, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Elevator, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
The First Step on a Tram is Hell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
One Man Star Wars Trilogy, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
A Tribute to Danny Kaye, Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 2 April 2007
-
Shopping For Shoes, Castlemaine Art Gallery, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2007
-
Cultural Time Bomb, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, April 2007
-
The First White Man: The Story of William Buckley and the Birth of the Bastard Bearbass, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 31 March 2007
-
To the Wall, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 2007
-
To the Wall, Memorial Hall, Latrobe, TAS, 30 March 2007
-
Bikini, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 March 2007
-
To the Wall, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Ida Noe, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2007
-
The Spectre of the Rose, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 24 March 2007
-
A Tribute to Danny Kaye, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 March 2007
-
To the Wall, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007
-
Lotte's Gift, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
-
China, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 March 2007
-
Lois and her Mother's Secret Life, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 9 March 2007
-
Auto, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 7 March 2007
-
700 Sundays, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2007
-
They Shoot Poets Don't They?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007
-
I Get the Music In You: An Evening with Jan van de Stool, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 12 February 2007
-
After Agincourt, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 12 February 2007
-
The Nature of Things, Undisclosed Location, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2007
-
Detest (This Thousand Years I Shall Not Weep), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, March 2007
-
Chocolate Monkey, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 2007
-
Lotte's Gift, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Car Maintenance, Explosives and Love, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Taylor Mac, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
I'll Go On, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
First Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
The Times of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 January 2007
-
Gay Conversation School Drop Out, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 2007
-
My Long Awaited Comeback, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 2007
-
Santaland Diaries, Bar Me, Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 2006
-
One Rotten Apple, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 29 November 2006
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 November 2006
-
Shopping For Shoes, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 10 November 2006
-
Moby Dick, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 24 October 2006
-
Peepshow, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 October 2006
-
Objects For Meditation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 October 2006
-
Anatomy of A Discourse, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, October 2006
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 21 September 2006
-
Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Autobiography of Red, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 2006
-
Objects For Meditation, Singapore, Singapore, September 2006
-
Odyssey, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Maidment Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 24 August 2006
-
I Am My Own Wife, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
-
Tell Me On A Sunday, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 10 August 2006
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2006
-
Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
-
Page 8, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 6 August 2006
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2006
-
Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006
-
Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
-
The Colour of Panic, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2006
-
I Get the Music In You: an evening with Jan Van De Stool, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 July 2006
-
Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2006
-
I Am My Own Wife, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2006
-
Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
-
Artists Talk - A Large Attendance in the Antechamber, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 2 July 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 1 July 2006
-
Shadows, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, July 2006
-
Shadows, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, July 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Southern Cross Cinema and Arts Centre, Young, NSW, 30 June 2006
-
Why Kids?, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2006
-
La Douleur, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Montreal Community Theatre, Tumut, NSW, 29 June 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2006
-
A Large Attendance in the Antechamber, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Rutherglen Memorial Hall, Rutherglen, VIC, 27 June 2006
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Studio Theatre, Stratford, Canada, 27 June 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Jindabyne Memorial Hall, Jindabyne, NSW, 24 June 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Bibbenluke Hall, Bibbenluke, NSW, 23 June 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Twyford Hall, Merimbula, NSW, 22 June 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Bega Town Hall, Bega, NSW, 21 June 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 20 June 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Burrumbuttock Hall, Burrumbuttock, VIC, 17 June 2006
-
Strings Under My Fingers, Noosa Arts Theatre, Noosaville, QLD, 16 June 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 15 June 2006
-
The Pitch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 June 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 14 June 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 12 June 2006
-
An Accidental Actress, Condobolin Community Centre, Condobolin, NSW, 11 June 2006
-
Shadows, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2006
-
Page 8, Live Theatre, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, 6 June 2006
-
Shadows, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 June 2006
-
Vivisection Vision : Animal Reflections, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 2006
-
Page 8, Salisbury Playhouse (1976-), Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, 29 May 2006
-
Page 8, The Tron, Glasgow, Scotland, 26 May 2006
-
Request Programme, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2006
-
Page 8, The Corn Exchange, Newbury, West Berkshire, England, 22 May 2006
-
Shadows, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 May 2006
-
Page 8, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 16 May 2006
-
Achilles, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 14 May 2006
-
Page 8, Library Theatre, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 10 May 2006
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
-
Shadows, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2006
-
Shadows, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 May 2006
-
Page 8, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 April 2006
-
My Of-Course Life, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 April 2006
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, The Court Theatre, Christchurch, New Zealand, 22 April 2006
-
An Unfortunate Woman, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 April 2006
-
Bodily, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Walk in Dirt, The Crypt Theatre, Balmain, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Miriam and the Monkfish, Trades Hall Evatt Room, Carlton, VIC, 12 April 2006
-
Page 8, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 April 2006
-
Page 8, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 March 2006
-
Page 8, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 March 2006
-
I May Fly, Arclight Theater, New York, United States of America, 17 March 2006
-
Voices in the Wind, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 2006
-
Once Upon a Barstool, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 March 2006
-
Macbeth, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2006
-
Edge - the Story of Sylvia Plath, The Basco, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2006
-
Page 8, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 8 March 2006
-
An Audience With Charles "Bud" Tingwell, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 March 2006
-
Edge - the Story of Sylvia Plath, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2006
-
Edge - the Story of Sylvia Plath, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2006
-
Macbeth, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2006
-
My Of-Course Life, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 February 2006
-
Judith as She Was, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 12 February 2006
-
Cargo - The True Adventures of Mary Bryant, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 2006
-
Mr Stripey Suit, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 22 January 2006
-
I May Fly, Bar Me, Kings Cross, NSW, 17 January 2006
-
All the Things I Could Never Tell You in 8 Songs and 12 Pictures, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
An Unfortunate Woman, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Anatomy of A Discourse, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Harry's Christmas, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 December 2005
-
Full Blown Rose, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
Yellowfeather, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, The Grand Theatre, London, Ontario, Canada, 29 November 2005
-
Filler Up!, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 November 2005
-
The Girl Who Fell From the Sea, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 25 November 2005
-
Nerve 9, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 November 2005
-
Killing Hun in the Sun, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 18 November 2005
-
Michael Jeffery - Live at Rippon Lea, Rippon Lea, Elsternwick, VIC, 17 November 2005
-
Nerve 9, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 November 2005
-
Communication / Failure, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 November 2005
-
Shakespearean Idol, Bar Me, Kings Cross, NSW, 10 November 2005
-
Nerve 9, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2005
-
A Complete History of Zack Adams, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 1 November 2005
-
Killing Hun in the Sun, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 1 November 2005
-
Nerve 9, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 October 2005
-
All the things I would NEVER tell you in 8 songs and 12 pictures, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 19 October 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, Théâtre National Populaire, Villeurbanne, France, 19 October 2005
-
Bondage, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 October 2005
-
Nerve 9, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 12 October 2005
-
Bombshells, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, Reunion Island, Reunion Island, France, October 2005
-
Nerve 9, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 28 September 2005
-
The Proscenium, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2005
-
National Security and the Art of Taxidermy, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 2005
-
Yellowfeather, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2005
-
Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 September 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, Netherlands, 20 September 2005
-
Telefunken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 September 2005
-
Objects for Meditation, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2005
-
Prisoner of Love, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 4 August 2005
-
Prisoner of Love, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 July 2005
-
Love For Sale, Bar Me, Kings Cross, NSW, 24 June 2005
-
Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005
-
Homme Fatale, Pleasance Theatre, Islington, London, England, 21 June 2005
-
Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
-
Page 8, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2005
-
Alias Grace, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2005
-
Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
Decoupage Skin, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 May 2005
-
The Vagina Monologues, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 May 2005
-
One, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 April 2005
-
One Small Step, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2005
-
Unspoken, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Passport To Happiness, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 2005
-
My Brilliant Divorce, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2005
-
Moby Dick, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 April 2005
-
The Winter's Tale, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 April 2005
-
Passport To Happiness, Queen Victoria Museum and Art Gallery Lawn, Launceston, TAS, 6 April 2005
-
Passport To Happiness, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 4 April 2005
-
Passport To Happiness, The Esplanade, Strahan, TAS, 1 April 2005
-
Little Black Bastard, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Maritime Museum, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2005
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 March 2005
-
Danny Bhoy, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2005
-
Shakespeare's Villains, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 March 2005
-
Shakespeare's Villains, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 March 2005
-
Love: A Multiple Choice Question, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2005
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 March 2005
-
Elections & Erections, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 March 2005
-
Shakespeare's Villains, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
-
The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
-
All the Things I Could Never Tell You in 8 Songs and 12 Pictures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 2005
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 March 2005
-
Shakespeare's Villains, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 2005
-
Windmill Baby, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2005
-
On the Lurk, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2005
-
Shakespeare's Villains, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2005
-
Shakespeare's Villains, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2005
-
Little Black Bastard, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 2005
-
Shakespeare's Villains, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 February 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
From the Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, Brussels, Brussels, Belgium, 2005
-
Objects For Meditation, Oslo, Oslo, Norway, 2005
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 2004
-
Machiavelli, Machiavelli, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 December 2004
-
An Evening with Queen Victoria, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 December 2004
-
Open Road, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
-
My Secret Marlene, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2004
-
Sadness, Blood Links and Friends of Dorothy, Teatro Palladium, Rome, Italy, 3 November 2004
-
The Last Days of Mankind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2004
-
My Secret Marlene, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 27 October 2004
-
Via Dolorosa, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2004
-
Now You Can Eat Father Christmas, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 19 October 2004
-
Via Dolorosa, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2004
-
Once, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2004
-
Mister Stripey Suit, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 October 2004
-
Defending the Caveman, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 October 2004
-
Far Away, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2004
-
Defending The Caveman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2004
-
Little Black Bastard, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
How Now, Rick Lau, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
The Last Days of Mankind, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 September 2004
-
The Getaway Bus, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2004
-
The Weight of the World, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 September 2004
-
Why Kids? , Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 21 August 2004
-
Shirley Valentine, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 18 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 14 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 12 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 11 August 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 11 August 2004
-
Cow Makers - Teachers workshops, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2004
-
A Local Man, The Ponton Theatre, Bathurst, NSW, 6 August 2004
-
Lenny Henry: So Much Things to Say, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
-
Beowulf, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 August 2004
-
Herd 'em Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2004
-
Bob Becker's Defending The Caveman, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
Lenny Henry: So Much Things to Say, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2004
-
Verbal - 2 Strange Acts with no Words, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
Cow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 2 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 30 July 2004
-
Lenny Henry: So Much Things to Say, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
-
So Much Things To Say, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 July 2004
-
Looking Through A Glass Onion, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 24 July 2004
-
The Paragon Files, James O. Fairfax Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 24 July 2004
-
Lenny Henry: So Much Things to Say, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 23 July 2004
-
Nocturne, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 22 July 2004
-
Lenny Henry: So Much Things to Say, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 17 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 16 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 July 2004
-
Call Me Komachi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 12 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 10 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 7 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 6 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 1 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2004
-
Private Dancer, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Maneater, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Mary G Show, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Late Night Catechism, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 17 June 2004
-
Greg Fleet Radioville: Population 1 , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Big Girls Don't Cry They Belt The Blues, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Pounding Nails Into The Floor With My Forehead, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 3 June 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Old Teachers College, Armidale, NSW, 2 June 2004
-
Defending the Caveman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 June 2004
-
Swan River Gothic and other macabre tales, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 June 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 29 May 2004
-
Radioactive, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 May 2004
-
Flash Blak, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2004
-
Looking Through A Glass Onion, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 27 May 2004
-
Ariadne's Thread (An Island Odyssey), Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 25 May 2004
-
Looking Through A Glass Onion, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 May 2004
-
Late Night Catechism, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 21 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 21 May 2004
-
Fully Committed and Deadstar, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 20 May 2004
-
Shadow Boxing, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, National Theatre, Braidwood, NSW, 12 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 10 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Goulburn Regional Art Gallery, Goulburn, NSW, 9 May 2004
-
I'm Me...And I'm OK!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 5 May 2004
-
Late Night Catechism, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 April 2004
-
Bombshells, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 April 2004
-
Late Night Catechism, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 April 2004
-
Defending the Caveman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 2004
-
Gravity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 April 2004
-
I'm Not a Comedian - I'm Lenny Bruce, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Das verräterische Herz (The Tell-Tale Heart), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, April 2004
-
What is the Matter with Mary Jane?, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Patrick McCullagh - The Swindler...Catch Him if You Can, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
The Soul Miner, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 March 2004
-
Ivan Rebroff, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2004
-
Cincinnati, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
The Paragon Files, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Pam Ayres - Words , Wit and The Wonderbra, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 4 March 2004
-
The Soul Miner, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 4 March 2004
-
The Virgin Club, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 2 March 2004
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
The Blonde, the Brunette and the Vengeful Redhead, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 February 2004
-
A Dog's Breakfast Starring Joanne Brookfeld, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
I Can't Explain The Beauty, The Lounge Bar, Palms Resort, Kalbarri, WA, 22 February 2004
-
Welcome To Wherthehellawee! The new solo show from miz ima starr, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Essential Fiona O'Loughlin Vol.III, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Hills - Cut Loose, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
I Can't Explain The Beauty, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 20 February 2004
-
Projections 1, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 February 2004
-
I Can't Explain The Beauty, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2004
-
Dialogue With Commander Colours, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 10 February 2004
-
A Thousand and One Night Stands, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 28 January 2004
-
Homme Fatale, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 January 2004
-
Kaspar the Crown Prince, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 24 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
From the Inside Out, Australian Centre for Photography, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2004
-
St Nicholas, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
-
Jia, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
-
Good Day, Mr Courbet, James O. Fairfax Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 11 December 2003
-
The Murderer's Barbeque, La Mama @ 3 Tiuna Grove, Elwood, VIC, 2 December 2003
-
Brief Lives, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2003
-
Jimeoin All Over the Shop Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2003
-
Shadows, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, France, 27 November 2003
-
Jimeoin All Over the Shop Live, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 26 November 2003
-
The Legacy, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 25 November 2003
-
The Elephant Club , Room Service and Bed Among The Lentils, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2003
-
Jimeoin All Over the Shop Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 25 November 2003
-
The Last Reading of Charlotte Cushman, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2003
-
Michael Jeffery - Modern With It Hip Kind Of Dude!, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
-
Why Kids?, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 November 2003
-
Shadows, Georges Pompidou Centre, Paris, France, 17 November 2003
-
Shadows, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 8 November 2003
-
Filler Up!, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2003
-
Jimmy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2003
-
Jimeoin All Over The Shop, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 October 2003
-
Shadows, Teatro Valle, Rome, Italy, 31 October 2003
-
Max Boyce Rugby World Cup Tour, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2003
-
The World's Greatest Mime Marcel Marceau, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 October 2003
-
Jimeoin All Over The Shop, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 October 2003
-
Sybil in a Suitcase, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 22 October 2003
-
Jimmy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2003
-
Im (Goldenen) Schnitt I
In the (Golden) Section 1, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2003
-
The Getaway Bus, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 October 2003
-
Witchplay, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2003
-
Little Asia Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2003
-
Baghdad Nights, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 7 October 2003
-
Fully Committed, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Do You Take This Man?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 2003
-
Tyrannous Rex, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003
-
Shadows, St. Michael and John's, Dublin, Ireland, 23 September 2003
-
The Getaway Bus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 September 2003
-
Oh my God I'm Black!, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2003
-
The Getaway Bus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 September 2003
-
The Packer, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 3 September 2003
-
The Paragon, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, September 2003
-
Monolads : Lovers Unlimited / Built / Spambam / Untitled Monologue , TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 August 2003
-
Refugitive, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 25 August 2003
-
Refugitive, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 25 August 2003
-
Joe Starts Again, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 21 August 2003
-
The Fall, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
The Island of Abandoned Pleasures and Private Dancer 2, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2003
-
Saving Henry, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2003
-
360 Positions in a One Night Stand, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 July 2003
-
How To Grow Old Disgracefully with Judy Glen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
Carl Barron, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 2003
-
Back To My Roots and Other Suckers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2003
-
Call Me Komachi, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 2003
-
Eddie Sizzard Sexie, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 July 2003
-
The Soobee Show, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 July 2003
-
Blowing It, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2003
-
Scaramouche Jones, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2003
-
I Licked a Slag's Deodorant, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 23 June 2003
-
Blood Links, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 20 June 2003
-
The Inhabited Woman, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
-
Ladies of the Silver Screen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2003
-
Scarlet Stories, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2003
-
Scaramouche Jones, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2003
-
Hymne a Piaf, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2003
-
An Evening (in the daytime) of Flanders and Swann, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2003
-
Scaramouche Jones, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 June 2003
-
Mind Games, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2003
-
Playing Burton, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2003
-
In and Out of Focus, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2003
-
Decent Spinster, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Jagged Little Wil, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
An Evening with Richard Frankland, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Walk in Dirt, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Beer Drinking Woman, Catacombs, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Still, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2003
-
Strategy for Two Hams, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 May 2003
-
Waiting, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
-
Henry Rollins - The Spoken Word Tour, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 May 2003
-
Henry Rollins - The Spoken Word Tour, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 2003
-
Jimeoin All Over The Shop, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 April 2003
-
Crouching Bboy, Hidden Dreadlocks, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 April 2003
-
This is a True Story, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 April 2003
-
An Audience With An Africa Queen, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 9 April 2003
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 4 April 2003
-
Beasty Grrrl, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 2 April 2003
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Swansea Town Hall, Swansea, TAS, 2 April 2003
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Todds Hall, St Marys, TAS, 1 April 2003
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Municipal Hall, Flinders Island, TAS, 31 March 2003
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 30 March 2003
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Campbell Town Memorial Hall, Campbell Town, TAS, 29 March 2003
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Cygnet Town Hall, Cygnet, TAS, 28 March 2003
-
Chocolate Monkey, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2003
-
Defending the Caveman, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 March 2003
-
La Voix Humaine: Cocteau/Poulenc, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 March 2003
-
Pam Ayres - Words , Wit and The Wonderbra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2003
-
The Vagina Monologues, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 25 February 2003
-
The Fall of the Roman Umpire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003
-
Happiness, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2003
-
Teething Problems, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 13 February 2003
-
The Three Interiors of Lola Strong, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2003
-
Carboni, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 11 February 2003
-
Howie the Rookie, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 11 February 2003
-
Adult Child / Dead Child, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 February 2003
-
Carl Barron, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 February 2003
-
Shadows, Artword Theatre Mainspace, Hamilton ON, Canada, 4 February 2003
-
Shadows, Montreal, Montreal, Canada, March 2003
-
Rest in Silence, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 January 2003
-
Shadows, Roundhouse Community Centre, Vancouver, BC, Canada, 28 January 2003
-
Ben(t), La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 January 2003
-
Shadows, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, Canada, 18 January 2003
-
Shadows, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 2003
-
Mahal, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 2003
-
Gravity, Barking Owl Theatre, Vaughan, VIC, 2003
-
A View of a Room, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2003
-
Harry's Christmas, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 December 2002
-
Rapid, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002
-
Blood Links, Snug Harbor Cultural Center & Botanical Garden, Staten Island, NY, United States of America, December 2002
-
Christmas Is Coming, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2002
-
Waiting, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2002
-
Swallowing Geography, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2002
-
Talking Heads, Museum and Art Gallery Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 November 2002
-
Blowing It, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
No Grace, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
Sucker, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2002
-
Dial M for Marr, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2002
-
Blood Links, Shanghai Theatre Academy, Jing'an District, Shanghai, China, 15 November 2002
-
Something...Split Illusion, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 7 November 2002
-
Lamazuella, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 7 November 2002
-
12748, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 7 November 2002
-
A Tad Absolute, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 7 November 2002
-
Diana Emry in Blown, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2002
-
24 Hours Endurance. He's Got Good Endurance ?, The Bread Box, Northbridge, WA, 2 November 2002
-
Blown, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2002
-
NippleJesus, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, November 2002
-
Confidentially Yours, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2002
-
Foreign Aids, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2002
-
Emily of Emerald Hill, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (River), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Dog), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Two Shanks), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (To Whom it May Concern), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2002
-
Comedian Fiona OLoughlin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 October 2002
-
So It Goes, The Showroom, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 2002
-
And Then There's Bea, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (The Fever), Tribeca Development, East Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
The Carer, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2002
-
Males Tales, Kulcha, Fremantle, WA, 12 October 2002
-
Shakespeare's Demons, Cecil Street Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 11 October 2002
-
Still, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Males Tales, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 October 2002
-
Ariadne's Thread, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2002
-
Do You Want a Smacked Bottom?, Altitude Bar, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2002
-
Diary of a Non-Smoker, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 October 2002
-
The Mystery of Charles Dickens, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, October 2002
-
The Angina Monologues, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 September 2002
-
Because of the Increasing Disorder, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2002
-
Micky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 2002
-
Choosing A Hat, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 21 September 2002
-
Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
-
Sex and Death, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 September 2002
-
Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
-
Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
-
Taught By Experts, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 13 September 2002
-
Anorak of Fire, Hughenden Hotel, Woollahra, NSW, 13 September 2002
-
Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
-
Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
-
Blood Links, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 9 September 2002
-
Blood Links, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, Netherlands, 5 September 2002
-
Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2002
-
Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
-
Blood Links, Zuercher Theater Spektakel, Zurich, Switzerland, 31 August 2002
-
Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
-
Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
Now You Can Eat Father Christmas, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2002
-
Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
-
Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
-
Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Bite Sized Theatre, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2002
-
Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
-
Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
-
Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
-
Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
-
Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
-
Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
-
Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
-
Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
-
Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
-
Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
-
Boredom Protection Policy, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
-
Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
-
Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
-
Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
-
Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
-
Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
-
Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
-
Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
-
Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
-
Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002
-
Blood Links, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 4 July 2002
-
Blood Links, Ballhof, Hannover, Germany, 8 June 2002
-
Blood Links, Kleines Haus, Braunschweig, Germany, 1 June 2002
-
Blood Links, Frankfurt, Frankfurt, Germany, June 2002
-
Blood Links, Strasbourg, Strasbourg, France, June 2002
-
Chocolate Monkey, Gamma Space, Melbourne, VIC, June 2002
-
Woman at Point Zero, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2002
-
Judy Glen in A Comedy of Arias, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2002
-
My True Colours, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 May 2002
-
Rap Poetry by Mat Fraser, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002
-
Renee Fleming in Recital, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2002
-
Tasty Morsels, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 April 2002
-
The Fall of the Roman Umpire, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 April 2002
-
Merry-May Gill, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 3 April 2002
-
China Doll, Chez Phat, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2002
-
Sue-Ann Post, Manchester Lane, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2002
-
Distress, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2002
-
Sucker, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
From Here to Maternity, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Well Balanced, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Open Road, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Perfect, Manchester Lane, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Christ on a Bike, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Love, Lust and Chocolate, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Shut Up and Love Me, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 March 2002
-
Tangled, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 21 March 2002
-
Shut Up and Love Me!, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 2002
-
The Love's of Shakespeare's Women, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 March 2002
-
The Angina Monologues, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 March 2002
-
Four Small Deaths, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 13 March 2002
-
Can't Help Myself, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Queens Wharf Events Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 5 March 2002
-
Via Dolorosa, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2002
-
'Significant Others'Shakespeare's Women, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
Double Climax, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Movin'Melvin Brown:A Man,A Magic,A Music, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Resident Alien, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 February 2002
-
Somebody has to be Peter Goers, The Alma Tavern, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2002
-
Nerve 9, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 February 2002
-
William Yang`s Shadows, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2002
-
Charlie Victor Romeo, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 2002
-
Flowers Aren't Enough, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 12 February 2002
-
A Man, a Magic, a Music by Movin` Melvin Brown, WA Fringe Festival Club, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2002
-
Terra Paradiso, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 7 February 2002
-
Shadows, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
The Dog Logs, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 January 2002
-
Shadows, Bergen, Bergen, Norway, 2002
-
Blood Links, Houston, Texas, United States of America, 2002
-
Runt, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2002
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
Dennis Olsen In Concert, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 December 2001
-
Jimeoin - Tea Towel Tour, Royal Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 December 2001
-
Jimeoin - Tea Towel Tour, Narooma Golf Club, Narooma, NSW, 30 November 2001
-
Jimeoin - Tea Towel Tour, Batemans Bay Soldiers Club, Batemans Bay, NSW, 29 November 2001
-
Jimeoin - Tea Towel Tour, Goulburn Workers Club, Goulburn, NSW, 28 November 2001
-
Porn, The Showroom, Newcastle, NSW, 22 November 2001
-
Inside Out, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 13 November 2001
-
One Shot, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 7 November 2001
-
Via Dolorosa, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2001
-
Room of Evidence, Location Revealed on Booking, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2001
-
A Mitt and a Mullet, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 25 October 2001
-
Blood Links , Théâtre de la Cité Internationale, Paris, France, 20 October 2001
-
So It Goes, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 19 October 2001
-
The Vagina Monologues, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 October 2001
-
Via Dolorosa, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 3 October 2001
-
Room of Evidence, Secret Location, Chippendale, NSW, 27 September 2001
-
Pure escapism, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2001
-
Pure Escapism, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2001
-
The Fever, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 24 September 2001
-
Why Kids?, Hakoah Club, Bondi, NSW, 6 September 2001
-
Louder than Words, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, August 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 28 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Balingup Town Hall, Balingup, WA, 27 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Leinster Golf Club, Leinster, WA, 20 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 18 July 2001
-
Barry Crocker's Banjo, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Southern Cross Community Centre, Southern Cross, WA, 16 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Dandaragan Community Centre, Dandaragan, WA, 11 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Jurien Community Centre, Jurien, WA, 11 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Dongara Recreation Centre, Dongara, WA, 10 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Newman Recreation Centre, Newman, WA, 5 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Sun Picture Theatre, Broome, WA, 2 July 2001
-
He Did it Her Way, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 June 2001
-
The Unbearable Lightness of Fleeing, La Bar, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 May 2001
-
An Evening of Spoken Word with Henry Rollins, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2001
-
The Vagina Monologues, Valhalla Cinema, Glebe, NSW, 3 May 2001
-
The Thank You Dinner, Clarendon Guesthouse, Katoomba, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Witchplay, Newnham Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 4 April 2001
-
Oki, Meadowbank Estate, Cambridge, TAS, 1 April 2001
-
Oki, Port Arthur Historic Site, Port Arthur, TAS, 1 April 2001
-
Oki, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 30 March 2001
-
Bosman, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 March 2001
-
Whose Kid is it Anyway?, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 March 2001
-
Hammerklavier, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 February 2001
-
The Vagina Monologues, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 2001
-
Sydney Gay & Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival: Show Off, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 February 2001
-
Sydney Gay & Lesbian Mardi Gras 2001: when I was a boy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 February 2001
-
North of the Tropic of Capricorn, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 February 2001
-
Blood Links , Herald Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 15 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Prozac Boy's ""Blind"", East Amphitheatre, Highgate, WA, 12 February 2001
-
The Vagina Monologues, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 February 2001
-
Lest We Forget, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 7 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Fat Nancy and the Snail, Cheers Wine Bar and Cafe, Victoria Park, WA, 4 February 2001
-
Blood Links , Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 2 February 2001
-
Blood Links , New Plymouth, New Plymouth, New Zealand, March 2001
-
Blood Links , Garden Theatre, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, March 2001
-
The Getaway Bus, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 January 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Between the Teeth, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 30 January 2001
-
Friends of Dorothy, One Yellow Rabbit, Calgary, Alberta, Canada, 26 January 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: The Ugly Noo Noo, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 24 January 2001
-
Sydney Fringe Festival 2001: Morgue, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 January 2001
-
Night and Dreams: The Death of Sigmund Freud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
A Large Attendance in the Antechamber, St Stephen's Church, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2001
-
The Far Side of the Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Second Spring, Hong Kong Fringe Club, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, January 2001
-
Blood Links , Brussels, Brussels, Belgium, 2001
-
Little Asia Dance 2001, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2001
-
A Bottle of Rage, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2001
-
One Suitcase, Four Stories, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2001
-
Happy with Half your Life, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2001
-
Guess Whose Mums Got a Willy? / Ethel Chop and Chums, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
Bobby Baker - How to Shop, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Mysteriyaki, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2000
-
The Carer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 October 2000
-
Blood Links, Aberystwyth, Aberystwyth, Wales, October 2000
-
Blood Links, Swansea, Swansea, Wales, October 2000
-
Blood Links, St Donats, St Donats, Wales, October 2000
-
Blood Links, Bangor, Bangor, Wales, October 2000
-
The Monkey's Mask, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 September 2000
-
Shadow Boxing, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 August 2000
-
Blood Links, Hong Kong Arts Centre, Wan Chai, Hong Kong, 8 August 2000
-
Blood Links, Taipei, Taipei, Taiwan, August 2000
-
Kill Hamlet, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
Like a Metaphor, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2000
-
Michael Jeffery - Dosh!, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2000
-
Odyssey, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 15 March 2000
-
The Candlestickmaker, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 2000
-
Shirtologie, Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
-
Grupo Caixa Des Imagens, Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
-
Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
-
Miles Franklin and the Rainbow's End, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 February 2000
-
Miles Franklin and the Rainbow's End, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2000
-
Homme Fatale, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 February 2000
-
One Shot, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
He Did it Her Way, Capers Cabaret, Hawthorn, VIC, 30 November 1999
-
Don't Ask Me Not To Sing, Capers Cabaret, Hawthorn, VIC, 3 November 1999
-
Readings from Colette, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1999
-
Blood Links, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1999
-
Dame Edna: the Royal Tour "The Show that Listens", Booth Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 15 September 1999
-
Michael Jeffery - Coping! / Three More Sisters, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 24 June 1999
-
Michael Jeffery - Coping!, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 April 1999
-
Home Sweet Home - Leonard's Last Hurrah, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 25 March 1999
-
The Journey Girl, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1999
-
Home Sweet Home - Leonard's Last Hurrah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 March 1999
-
Dusty, Doris and Me, Capers Cabaret, Hawthorn, VIC, 2 February 1999
-
Home Sweet Home - Leonard's Last Hurrah, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1998
-
Confidentially Yours, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1998
-
Burlesque, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 October 1998
-
Jane Eyre, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1998
-
Shakespeare's Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1998
-
Enter the Actress, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Home Sweet Home - Leonard's Last Hurrah, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1998
-
Dream Kitchen, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 October 1998
-
I, Cyclops, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 September 1998
-
The Insect Spinster, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 September 1998
-
Liverspread / Sabina's Splendid Brain, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, September 1998
-
Friends of Dorothy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
Behind Closed Doors, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1998
-
Children of the Devil, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 July 1998
-
Letters to an Egg, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 June 1998
-
Judgement, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 June 1998
-
The Journey Girl, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 June 1998
-
White Men with Weapons, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1998
-
Face Value, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 20 May 1998
-
Face Value, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 May 1998
-
Dress: A Costumed Performance, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1998
-
Off My Face, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
Hungry, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 1998
-
I'm Not a Dentist, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 31 March 1998
-
Singsing, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
White Neda, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 March 1998
-
Home Sweet Home - Leonard's Last Hurrah, Clarendon Theatre, Katoomba, NSW, 6 March 1998
-
Love and Other Cacophonies, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 1998
-
Odyssey, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, March 1998
-
Confidentially Yours, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 1998
-
What do they Call Me?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 22 January 1998
-
I Might be Edgar Allan Poe, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Children of the Devil, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1998
-
Magnet, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 December 1997
-
Patsy Cline: Her Songs, Her Story, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 November 1997
-
Krapp's Last Tape, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1997
-
I'll Go On, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1997
-
Catalpa, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1997
-
Falling Back Home / Kicked, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 8 October 1997
-
From Vaudeville to Drama, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 August 1997
-
An Uneventful Life - a Portrait of Jane Austen, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 August 1997
-
Stammerings, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 21 July 1997
-
In at the Deep End, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 May 1997
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1997
-
Rhona Cameron, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1997
-
Beserk, The Lounge, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1997
-
The Bill Bailey Show: Waltz and All, Melbourne Town Hall Supper Room, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Jap: Jewish Australian Princess, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Diet Life, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Dumped and Devastated, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Jeff Green, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Moving to Melbourne and Surviving, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
On Top of the World, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Dave Grant's 60 Minutes, Star and Garter Hotel, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1997
-
Boothby Graffoe, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1997
-
The North, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 February 1997
-
The North Tour 1997, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 23 February 1997
-
Boy Pussy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 February 1997
-
Hearts: A Poster for the Cosmos, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 1997
-
Bardo, American Express Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1997
-
Go By Night, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
-
The Seven Year Chaos, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997
-
In a Corner Bed, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1997
-
David Strassman, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1996
-
Thumbul, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 November 1996
-
Surviving, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
The Seven Stages of Grieving, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 November 1996
-
The North, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
I'm Not a Dentist, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, November 1996
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
The North, The George Ballroom, St Kilda, VIC, 22 October 1996
-
A Portrait of Edith Wharton, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1996
-
The Seven Stages of Grieving, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1996
-
Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996
-
A Man's Story, Studio One, Braddon, ACT, 9 October 1996
-
Confessions of a Retired Dreamer, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 7 October 1996
-
Tiger Country, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 3 October 1996
-
Virtuosa, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 1996
-
Billy Hughes, The Stables, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1996
-
Supermarket Pavane, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 September 1996
-
Pam Ann - Come Fly with Me II, The Lounge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Virtuosa, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 1996
-
Children of the Devil, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 1 September 1996
-
Reading Patrick, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1996
-
Before the Fetch, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 29 August 1996
-
Is Anyone Out There, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 20 August 1996
-
Slick, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1996
-
Remembering Recipes, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 August 1996
-
Hungry, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 August 1996
-
Burying Mother, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 August 1996
-
Car Maintenance, Explosives and Love, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1996
-
Nijinsky - Death of a Faun, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 August 1996
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Cafe Thespia, Acton, ACT, 1 August 1996
-
The Secret Fire, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 August 1996
-
Drowning Flounder, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 July 1996
-
Dragged Screaming to Paradise, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
-
An Evening with Catherine Helen Spence, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 July 1996
-
Tru, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 July 1996
-
Comedy, Death and Lenny Bruce, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 3 July 1996
-
Malache: Despatches From Another World, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 July 1996
-
The Case, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 June 1996
-
Sincerely Yours, Mark Twain, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 21 June 1996
-
Lady Muck, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 June 1996
-
Music from the Whirlwind, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 6 June 1996
-
Storm in a D-Cup, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 June 1996
-
Snowflake, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 June 1996
-
The Tribulation of Abacus Christie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 May 1996
-
Shadow Boxing / From Moscow to Petushki, 588 Stanley Street, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 May 1996
-
Dance Week, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1996
-
Itch, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1996
-
Soft Wood, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1996
-
Seven Hilarious Years (of Intensive Psychotherapy), La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1996
-
A Strong Brown God: The Mary River Diary, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1996
-
Verbatim: A Murderer and His Victims Speak, Long Bay Correctional Services, Malabar, NSW, 1 April 1996
-
Heart and Sole, Melbourne Town Hall Cloak Room, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1996
-
Annie S p r i n k l e Post P o r n Modernist, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1996
-
Justice - A Brutal Comedy, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Twin Houses, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 March 1996
-
The Tribulation of Abacus Christie, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1996
-
A Bit of a Post Script, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1996
-
The Chair, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 February 1996
-
Stay Black and Die, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Notes From the Underground, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
See Bob Run, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1996
-
Red Riding Hood, the Speed Hump and the Wolf, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 February 1996
-
Lou, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 1996
-
700 Positions, State Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1996
-
The Nun, Banana Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1996
-
Sadness England Tour 1996, England, England, 1996
-
Sadness, Manchester, Manchester, England, 1996
-
Sadness, Liverpool, Liverpool, England, 1996
-
Sadness, Institute of Contemporary Arts, London, Greater London, England, 1996
-
Lou (and Fritz and Rainer and the Professor), Deckchair Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1996
-
Jello Biafro, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1995
-
A Bit Of A Postscript , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 November 1995
-
Red Riding Hood, the Speed Hump and the Wolf, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
The Insect Spinster, Artsite, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 1995
-
Perks, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1995
-
Limbo, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 17 October 1995
-
A Night in Judgement, Artsite, Subiaco, WA, 3 October 1995
-
Burning Sequins, Clarendon Guesthouse, Katoomba, NSW, October 1995
-
Baamba, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, October 1995
-
Casanova, Saltram Winery, Angaston, SA, 30 September 1995
-
David Strassman, Comedy Cafe, Collingwood, VIC, 19 September 1995
-
Sincerely Yours, Mark Twain, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 16 September 1995
-
The Seven Stages of Grieving, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 1995
-
The Room, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1995
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1995
-
Independent State, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1995
-
Independent State, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, September 1995
-
What's a Girl to Do?, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, Scotland, 11 August 1995
-
Hessy Gets Her Body Back, Australian Museum, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1995
-
Crossing the Line, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1995
-
Sparks - The Show, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 4 July 1995
-
Dorothy Parker Says, Queanbeyan School of Arts Cafe, Queanbeyan, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
The Promised Land, Australian Museum, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1995
-
Sadness, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 7 June 1995
-
Shadow Boxing, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 May 1995
-
Oh My God I'm Black!, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 17 May 1995
-
Ionalympus, Van Gogh's Ear Lobe, Woolloongabba, QLD, 10 May 1995
-
Disenchantment, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 May 1995
-
The Accidental Mystic, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Dame Joan Green, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 May 1995
-
Back to Back in Shorts: Gina's Story / The High Country / Three Men and a Cabbage / Gift, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
Crossing the Line, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1995
-
S.N.A.G., Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1995
-
Dotting The Eye, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
Snowflake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1995
-
Slice of her Life, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
Back to Back in Shorts: Gina's Story / The High Country / Three Men and a Cabbage / Gift, Gordon Gallery, Geelong, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
All of Me, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 March 1995
-
Shirley Valentine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1995
-
S.N.A.G., Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1 March 1995
-
A Body of Work: Organum / Carry On, carry On / RSVP, The Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 February 1995
-
Slick, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 1995
-
Save Suvla Street, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1995
-
Shadow Boxing, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 18 January 1995
-
Persephone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1995
-
Crossing the Line, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Nothing Personal, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 1 January 1995
-
Sadness, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1995
-
Sadness, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 1995
-
Sadness, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 1995
-
Sadness, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1995
-
Sadness Australasian Tour 1995, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1995
-
Sadness, Katoomba, NSW, 1995
-
Sadness, London, London, England, 1995
-
Sadness, Manchester, Manchester, England, 1995
-
Sadness, Minneapolis, Minneapolis, United States of America, 1995
-
Sincerely Yours, Mark Twain, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
-
Mondays, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1995
-
Bed Among the Lentils, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 December 1994
-
A Hard Act to Follow, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 1994
-
Permission to Look, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1994
-
Sex Drugs Rock and Roll, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 November 1994
-
Susan Van Pelt, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 November 1994
-
Shakespeare for my Father, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
-
Fires in the Mirror, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1994
-
No Regrets, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
-
The Truman Capote Talk Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1994
-
One Small Step, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1994
-
Medea, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 12 October 1994
-
La Novia Recalcitrante, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 12 October 1994
-
Nobody, Commerce Way, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
One Small Step, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1994
-
Ningali, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 28 September 1994
-
Barnes' People, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Ningali, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 22 September 1994
-
One Small Step, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 September 1994
-
More than a Sentimental Bloke, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 September 1994
-
Maiden Voyage, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
Shadow Boxing, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 7 September 1994
-
Waiting Rooms, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1994
-
Ningali, Moores Building, Fremantle, WA, 20 August 1994
-
Ben Elton: Stand up Comic, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
The Flesh of the Frightened Heart, the Cry of the Fallen Soul, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
The Gay Divorcee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1994
-
Boswell for the Defence, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 1994
-
Kids' Stuff, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 July 1994
-
How Things Work, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 13 July 1994
-
The Death of Minnie, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
A Modern Woman Called Ang Tau Mui, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1994
-
Varda Che Bruta...Poretta, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1994
-
Love me Tender, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1994
-
Red Riding Hood, the Speed Hump and the Wolf, Clarendon Guesthouse, Katoomba, NSW, 1 July 1994
-
Wish You Were Here, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 June 1994
-
Joyicity, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 June 1994
-
Dorothy Parker Says, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 1994
-
Mortal, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 June 1994
-
What's a Girl to Do?, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 June 1994
-
Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
-
Dirty Linen, East Melbourne Hotel, East Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
-
Movie in my Mind, Queanbeyan School of Arts Cafe, Queanbeyan, NSW, 1 June 1994
-
Warriors, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1994
-
Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
-
Face to Face, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 5 May 1994
-
One Man: Tell Tale Heart / Actor / Dog, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 1994
-
Boswell for the Defence, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 May 1994
-
Bondage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 May 1994
-
Flamenco Firs, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 1 May 1994
-
Museum Pieces, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
-
Flacco Bares his Brunt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 19 April 1994
-
One Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1994
-
Sadness, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1994
-
The Yellow Wallpaper, Princess Theatre: Below, Woolloongabba, QLD, 13 April 1994
-
One Man: Tell Tale Heart; Actor; Dog, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 April 1994
-
All of Me, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1994
-
Sex, Politics and Religion Or How to Ruin a Dinner Party, The Ivy, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1994
-
Marrying My Family, The Public Bar, North Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1994
-
Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994
-
The Insect Spinster, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 1994
-
Wish You Were Here, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 March 1994
-
Boswell for the Defence, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 March 1994
-
Floating Tram, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Baked Bean Dreaming, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1994
-
Just Thought I'd Share This with you, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1994
-
My Mathematics, Circus Tent, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1994
-
More than a Sentimental Bloke, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 2 March 1994
-
More than a Sentimental Bloke, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 2 March 1994
-
Victor Borge, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 1 March 1994
-
Shrieking Violet and Her Olive Branches, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Oops 3 plays: L-For-Love, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Cha Ondo (First Rice), Open Roof, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
Sadness, Institute Building, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Bitch! Dyke! Faghag! Hore!, Proscenium Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1994
-
Recital, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1994
-
The Same Old Story, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Variety South African Style, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Venus and Adonis, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 1994
-
I Broke His Coffee Cup, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Nritya Kalpa: Indian Dance Renaissance, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1994
-
Sex III, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1994
-
Two Feet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1994
-
A Certain Level of Denial, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 February 1994
-
Two Feet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 February 1994
-
Look at Me When I'm Talking to you, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 7 February 1994
-
A Certain Level of Denial, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 1 February 1994
-
Limestone, Iron, Time..., Old Fremantle Jail, East Fremantle, WA, 1 February 1994
-
Judi Connelli, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 January 1994
-
X (The Story of a Body), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1994
-
Body Language, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1994
-
Crossing the Line, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 January 1994
-
Shadow Boxing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
On Tidy Endings, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Later That Evening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Moscow to Petrushki, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1994
-
Dorothy Parker Says, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, January 1994
-
Lou (and Fritz and Rainer and the Professor), Taganka Theatre, Moscow, Russia, 1994
-
One Shot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 1993
-
Whatever Happened to Betty Lemon, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 December 1993
-
A Woman Alone, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 December 1993
-
Postcards From Provence, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 26 November 1993
-
In Relation to Inadmissable Evidence, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Crossing the Line, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 22 November 1993
-
Four Play: Calypso! / Man to Man / Mythtery / What's a Girl to Do?, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 13 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Mountview Theatre, Macedon, VIC, 11 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Town Hall, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Kids' Stuff, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 8 November 1993
-
Disenchantment, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 November 1993
-
Disenchantment, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 November 1993
-
Varda Che Bruta...Poretta (Look How Ugly She is...Poor Thing), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Morganna Le Fey, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 October 1993
-
Disenchantment, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 25 October 1993
-
Big Girlfriend, Comfortware Footwear Factory, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 1993
-
A Poster of the Cosmos, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 21 October 1993
-
Sadness, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 17 October 1993
-
Disenchantment, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 October 1993
-
Dorothy Parker Says, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1993
-
Sadness, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 September 1993
-
Witchplay, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
Orgasmo Adulto Escapes From the Zoo / A Woman Alone / Waking Up / The Same Story / Medea, Short Street Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 20 August 1993
-
S.N.A.G. (Sensitive New Age Guy), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 June 1993
-
Mother Goose, Clarendon Theatre, Katoomba, NSW, 17 June 1993
-
P'ansori: Song of Sim Ch'ong, Queensland Cultural Centre Auditorium, South Bank, QLD, 2 June 1993
-
Sadness, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 May 1993
-
Walking on Sticks, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 May 1993
-
Fearless Fanny- Wicked She Pyrate, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Witchplay, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 April 1993
-
Dance Week, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1993
-
Drawing on a Mother's Experience, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 23 April 1993
-
World Series Debating, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1993
-
The Kitchen Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 April 1993
-
Wish You Were Here, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 3 April 1993
-
Wish You Were Here, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 2 April 1993
-
Wish You Were Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 April 1993
-
Punch Me in the Stomach, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 1993
-
Wish You Were Here, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 30 March 1993
-
Wish You Were Here, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 1993
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
-
Still Dancing, God's Cafe, Acton, ACT, 23 March 1993
-
Solitude, My Mother, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 13 March 1993
-
Wish You Were Here, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 13 March 1993
-
Wish You Were Here, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 12 March 1993
-
Wish You Were Here, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 11 March 1993
-
Wish You Were Here, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 8 March 1993
-
Wish You Were Here, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 March 1993
-
Wish You Were Here, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 5 March 1993
-
Wish You Were Here, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 March 1993
-
Wish You Were Here, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 March 1993
-
Punch me in the Stomach, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 March 1993
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1993
-
Wish You Were Here, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 2 March 1993
-
Wish You Were Here, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1993
-
Lynn Lavner, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
-
Exotic Fortunes, New South Wales, NSW, 22 February 1993
-
Bent Double, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1993
-
S.N.A.G. (Sensitive New Age Guy), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1993
-
In Two Minds, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 February 1993
-
Masks and Mirrors, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 February 1993
-
An Evening with Mary Titfer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1993
-
A Song to Sing O, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 10 February 1993
-
Swan River Saga, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 February 1993
-
Julian Clary, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 1993
-
Tell Tales, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993
-
The Furtive Nudist, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1993
-
Looking Through a Glass Onion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 February 1993
-
In Two Minds, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 February 1993
-
All That I Am, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, March 1993
-
Rock, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 January 1993
-
Dream Kitchen, Doll Cafe, Yarraville, VIC, 28 January 1993
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1993
-
S.N.A.G. (Sensitive New Age Guy), Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1993
-
Julian Clary - My Glittering Passage, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 January 1993
-
Taboo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 January 1993
-
Julian Clary - My Glittering Passage, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1993
-
A Whimsical Fellow, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1993
-
A Matinee Season with Noel Coward without Noel Coward, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1993
-
Furtive Nudist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1993
-
June Salter: A Legend, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 11 January 1993
-
Julian Clary, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1993
-
Looking Through a Glass Onion, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, January 1993
-
Scanlan, Newnham Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 1993
-
Scanlan, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1993
-
Alexandra Kollontai: The Personal and Political Trials Of A Russian Revolutionary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Alexandra Kollantai, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Nobody, Mawson Primary School, Mawson, ACT, 4 December 1992
-
The True Confessions of Christopher Columbus, Cafe Neruda, Griffith, ACT, 2 December 1992
-
The Accidental Mystic, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 November 1992
-
Shirley Valentine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1992
-
Scanlan / The Evils of Smoking, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 17 November 1992
-
One Small Step, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 9 November 1992
-
The Accidental Mystic, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 November 1992
-
Young Judy: An Interview, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1992
-
Waiting for Effie, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1992
-
Get a Life, Caffe Sport, Perth, WA, 14 October 1992
-
My Generation: Thru the Eyes of a 60s Child, Actor's Centre, Northbridge, WA, 7 October 1992
-
Adult Child / Dead Child, Western Australia, WA, 1 October 1992
-
Waiting for Effie, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1 October 1992
-
The Accidental Mystic, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1992
-
Sadness, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 September 1992
-
Two Feet, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 September 1992
-
A Portrait of Vincent, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 September 1992
-
Women's Season '92 Programme 2: Girl Hue / The Legend of the Muse / Express Yourself / Moira's Kitchen / Little Treasure, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
Near Ms's, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1992
-
Two Feet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 September 1992
-
Ella, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2 September 1992
-
Women's Season '92 Programme 1: Nude / Flamin' Illusion / "Ist" This It? / Lycra Lady Land / Pessenka / Space History for Beginners, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1 September 1992
-
Characters in Need of Ether, Star and Garter Hotel, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1992
-
I Am Venus Hear Me Roar, Star and Garter Hotel, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1992
-
The Exploding Sardine, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 29 August 1992
-
Shirley Valentine, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1992
-
Shirley Valentine, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 August 1992
-
Sweet Mr Shakespeare, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 12 August 1992
-
Shirley Valentine, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 July 1992
-
Dear Suburbia, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 July 1992
-
Richard Stubbs and Martin Ryan, Big Ticket, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1992
-
Female Parts / Go Ask Alice, Walkerville Primary School, Walkerville, SA, 1 July 1992
-
Miles Franklin, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 June 1992
-
Mephisto Waltz, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 25 June 1992
-
Walking on Sticks, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1992
-
Good Enough to be Famous, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 June 1992
-
Geraldine Turner, Cremorne Orpheum, Cremorne, NSW, 14 May 1992
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Dancing in the Kitchen, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1992
-
Ventriloquism, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 April 1992
-
Go On - Punch me in the Stomach, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1992
-
I, CONnolly - Icons and My Role in Their Demise, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1992
-
The Bridal Suite, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 8 April 1992
-
You Might As Well Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1992
-
David Strassman, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 7 April 1992
-
Extraordinary Encounters of a Mundane Kind, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 April 1992
-
Talking with Invisible Lovers, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 1 April 1992
-
Dancing in the Kitchen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 April 1992
-
Rachel Berger - The She Comic, Hotel Swanston, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1992
-
Mark Little - Conquistador of the Useless, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 March 1992
-
Waiting for Effie, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1992
-
Shirley Valentine, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 March 1992
-
My Black Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1992
-
Mistress, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1992
-
Walking on Sticks, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 March 1992
-
Rough as a Cow's Tongue, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1992
-
A Bit of A Post Script, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1992
-
The Invisible Woman, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1992
-
The Originator, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1992
-
A One Man Hamlet, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 March 1992
-
Boxed Women Trace Shifting Space, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1992
-
Parkroyal Festival Fringe: Neill Gladwin, Wellington Repertory Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 4 March 1992
-
The Originator, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1992
-
Bat The Father, Rabbit The Son, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1992
-
Parkroyal Festival Fringe: Jango Edwards, Wellington Repertory Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 1992
-
Walking on Sticks, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 February 1992
-
More Intimacies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 1992
-
MEN'nU, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1992
-
My Generation: Through the Eyes of a Sixties Child, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Go On - Punch me in the Stomach (Go On), Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Kiss and Kill, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Speaking of the Devil - A Captive Spirit, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1992
-
The Heart of Maud Gonne McBride, Edmund Wright House, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
An Evening With Sir Peter Ustinov, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 1992
-
Wahngin Country, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 19 February 1992
-
The Wishing Well, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1992
-
Bat The Father, Rabbit The Son, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 February 1992
-
The Tale of the Tiger, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 12 February 1992
-
Hello, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 February 1992
-
A Song to Sing O, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1992
-
Software '92: Programme Two - The Porn Piece / Brownies Do their Best / Women of Moonlight and Wax / Warm Fuzzies / The Other Side of the Garden, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 28 January 1992
-
A Bit of Postscript, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 January 1992
-
Stool Pigeon, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Software '92: Programme One - Trans-end-gen-dance / Gertrude Has a Tender Button / Deny Me This / Days Out Of Site / The Dream of the Cool Dudes, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 January 1992
-
An Evening With Sir John Mills, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1992
-
Dickens' Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
S.N.A.G. (Sensitive New Age Guy), Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
Nothing Like The Sun, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1992
-
Tell Me On A Sunday, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1992
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1991
-
Witchplay, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 December 1991
-
Shirley Valentine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1991
-
Walking on Sticks, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1991
-
Talking With...., Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1991
-
Hymie, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 5 November 1991
-
Things Calypso Wanted to Say, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 November 1991
-
Jumping Mouse, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1991
-
Love Gone Wrong, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 October 1991
-
Fragments - Images From the Edge, Cafe Sport Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 1991
-
Mrs T Foresees / All the Comforts of Home, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 October 1991
-
Mortlock, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 October 1991
-
The Heart of Maud Gonne McBride, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1991
-
Confessions of a Retired Dreamer, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 1991
-
Conquistador of the Useless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1991
-
Solitude, My Mother - A Glimpse of Olegas Truchanas, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 17 September 1991
-
A Song to Sing O, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1991
-
Mouthing The Day, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1991
-
Mount Analogue, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1991
-
Walking on Sticks, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1991
-
Alix With an Eye / My Black Heart, Drama Studio, Southbank, VIC, 8 September 1991
-
A Bit of Post Script, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 September 1991
-
A Song to Sing O, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 September 1991
-
Faith, Hope and Psychotherapy, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 1991
-
The Serpent's Fall, Actor's Centre, Northbridge, WA, 10 August 1991
-
S.O.S. Sex, Overkill and Salvation of the Soul, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 1991
-
Portrait of the Artist as a Young Dog, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1991
-
A Song to Sing O, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1991
-
A Song to Sing O, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1991
-
The Other Woman, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 9 July 1991
-
Tonight...Fabian Rose, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 9 July 1991
-
Mouthing The Day, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1991
-
Walking on Sticks, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 June 1991
-
A Song to Sing O, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1991
-
Through Rose Coloured Glass Darkly, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 May 1991
-
Rations, Fringe Marquee, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 29 May 1991
-
Molissa Fenley, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1991
-
Calliper! Or The Critic Assassinated, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 May 1991
-
The Rite Of Spring: Molissa Fenley, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 20 May 1991
-
Edwina Entwistle, Fringe Marquee, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 20 May 1991
-
Mind In The Waters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 May 1991
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 May 1991
-
The Double Bass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 May 1991
-
Lennie Lower, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 3 May 1991
-
Dance Week, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1991
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 18 April 1991
-
Love Gone Wrong, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1991
-
Karry On Kirner, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 3 April 1991
-
A Bit Of A Postscript - 'Personal Trauma For Profit And Gain', La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1991
-
I'm Sorry Waiter, I Ordered The Avocado, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 March 1991
-
Judy Pascoe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 March 1991
-
Hymie, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 1991
-
Boswell for the Defence, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 1991
-
The Life and Death of Sandy Stone, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1991
-
Dylan Thomas: Return Journey, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1991
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1991
-
Boswell for the Defence, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 January 1991
-
Boswell for the Defence, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 January 1991
-
Dylan Thomas: Return Journey, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 1991
-
The Life and Death of Sandy Stone, University of Sydney, Verbruggen Hall, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1991
-
From Konvicts to Kylie, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 6 January 1991
-
Wot Recession, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 15 December 1990
-
Estrella!, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1990
-
Mistress and Witchplay, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 October 1990
-
Victor Borge, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1990
-
Solitude, My Mother, Bogong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 12 October 1990
-
The Gay Divorcee, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1990
-
The Maelstrom, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Give Me a Break, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 3 October 1990
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1990
-
Fire and Meat, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 September 1990
-
Pills. I love 'em to Death, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
An Evening with Peter Ustinov, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1990
-
El Cimarron, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 September 1990
-
Woman in the Wall, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 September 1990
-
An Evening with Peter Ustinov, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1990
-
The Belle of Amherst, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 2 September 1990
-
The Christian Brothers & The Death of Minnie, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 30 August 1990
-
An Evening with Peter Ustinov, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1990
-
An Evening with Peter Ustinov, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 August 1990
-
An Evening with Peter Ustinov, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 21 August 1990
-
Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
An Evening With Sir Peter Ustinov, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1990
-
An Evening with Peter Ustinov, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1990
-
Malarky Barks, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 1990
-
An Evening with Peter Ustinov, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1990
-
An Evening With Sir Peter Ustinov, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 7 August 1990
-
An Evening with Peter Ustinov, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 7 August 1990
-
Man to Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 August 1990
-
A Lone Woman / Alone Women, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1990
-
To The Outside World, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 July 1990
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 18 July 1990
-
My Life as a Joke, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 July 1990
-
Brief Lives, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 4 July 1990
-
The Double Bass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1990
-
Elegant, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 June 1990
-
Brief Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 June 1990
-
Brief Lives, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 June 1990
-
Brief Lives, Maryborough Town Hall, Maryborough, QLD, 10 June 1990
-
Brief Lives, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 8 June 1990
-
Brief Lives, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 June 1990
-
Brief Lives, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 June 1990
-
Brief Lives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 June 1990
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1990
-
Brief Lives, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 May 1990
-
Brief Lives, J L Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 1990
-
Brief Lives, Conservatorium Theatre, Innisfail, QLD, 28 May 1990
-
Brief Lives, Kuranda Tjapukai Theatre, Smithfield , QLD, 27 May 1990
-
Things Calypso Wanted to Say, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1990
-
Wantok, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 18 May 1990
-
A Lone Woman / Alone Women, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 1990
-
My Life as a Joke, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 18 April 1990
-
Recital, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Falling for a Dolphin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1990
-
Here's Luck Lennie Lower, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1990
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 30 March 1990
-
Taboo, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 March 1990
-
Whale Nation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1990
-
Falling for a Dolphin, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 1990
-
A Confederacy of Dunces, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
My Life as a Joke, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1990
-
Near Ms's, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
-
Whale Nation, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 February 1990
-
A Very Private Diary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1990
-
Before the Fetch, TSIT Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 1990
-
Near Ms's, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1990
-
The Journey Girl, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 1990
-
My Army, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1990
-
I As I Am, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 1989
-
A White Sports Coat, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 1989
-
Wish You Were Here, Clarendon Theatre, Katoomba, NSW, 25 October 1989
-
Near Ms's, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 August 1989
-
The Brother, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 July 1989
-
Recital, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 1989
-
Reginka's Lesson, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1989
-
Joycemen, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 June 1989
-
The Nuremberg Recital, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 June 1989
-
Reginka's Lesson, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1989
-
Near Ms's, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1989
-
Things Calypso Wanted to Say and I See Said the Blind Man, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 April 1989
-
No Face Like Home, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1989
-
Boswell for the Defence, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 31 March 1989
-
Movement on the Edge, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 March 1989
-
The Face of Buddha, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 March 1989
-
Boswell for the Defence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 1989
-
Mr P.P. At Home, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 9 February 1989
-
Carnival of Peep, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 February 1989
-
Smoking is Bad For You & Swansong, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 6 February 1989
-
From Here to Maternity, Princess May Theatre, Fremantle , WA, 5 December 1988
-
Mark Twain Down Under, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1988
-
Mistero Buffo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 October 1988
-
I Don't Move, I Don't Scream, My Voice Is Gone, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Between Engagements, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 August 1988
-
Mistero Buffo, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1988
-
Two Feet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1988
-
I Don't Move, I Don't Scream, My Voice Is Gone, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 April 1988
-
Request Program, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1988
-
Wantok, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 February 1988
-
Angela (Gets It On), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 February 1988
-
Sal, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 September 1987
-
The Serpent's Fall, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 August 1987
-
End of the World 15K: Pallas / Skirmishes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 July 1987
-
A Song to Sing O, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 19 March 1987
-
To Botany Bay on a Bondi Tram, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 31 January 1987
-
Pallas, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 8 January 1987
-
21A - A Bus Ride to the Bizarre, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1987
-
21A, Perth, Perth, WA, 1987
-
Ashes, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 1987
-
Son of Romeo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 November 1986
-
Three Studies in Understanding, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 October 1986
-
Kill Hamlet, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 September 1986
-
Kill Hamlet, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 27 August 1986
-
Kill Hamlet, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1986
-
Kill Hamlet, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 24 July 1986
-
Machiavelli, Machiavelli, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 4 June 1986
-
The Dance and the Fool, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 April 1986
-
Mr P.P. at Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1985
-
Victor Borge, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 1985
-
Recital, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1985
-
The Quiet Achievers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 February 1985
-
Adversaries, All Nations Club, Kings Cross, NSW, 10 January 1985
-
The Quiet Achievers, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 December 1984
-
To Botany Bay on a Bondi Tram, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1984
-
A Man of Many Parts, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, June 1984
-
Graeme 'King' Lear, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 January 1984
-
Standing Up Bent / Woman on the Run, Tasmania, TAS, 1984
-
Man of Many Parts, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 1984
-
Hess, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 1983
-
Victor Borge, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1983
-
Victor Borge, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1983
-
Jazztime, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 September 1983
-
Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1983
-
Standing Up Bent, 117 Bouverie Street, Melbourne, VIC, September 1983
-
Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1983
-
Firing Squad, National Indoor Sports Arena, Bruce, ACT, 4 August 1983
-
Robyn Archer Sings Brecht, Pastels Cafe, Sydney, NSW, June 1983
-
Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1983
-
The Bridal Suite, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 1983
-
Spike Milligan: First Farewell to Australia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 1983
-
When Butter was Sixpence a Pound, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 April 1983
-
The Death of Minnie, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 April 1983
-
Passengers in Overcoats, Adelaide Experimental Art Foundation, Adelaide, SA, April 1983
-
Scanlan, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 March 1983
-
Graeme King Lear, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1983
-
The Death of Minnie, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 March 1983
-
Machiavelli, Machiavelli, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1983
-
So You Want Blooid, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 February 1983
-
So You Want Blooid, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 January 1983
-
Sacred Cow II, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1982
-
They'll Tell You About Me, Regional NSW Touring, NSW, 11 October 1982
-
As We Are, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 2 October 1982
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 16 August 1982
-
The White Door, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1982
-
Julian Chagrin Comedy and Mime Show, Regional Victoria Touring, VIC, 24 May 1982
-
Julian Chagrin Comedy and Mime Show, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 5 May 1982
-
Julian Chagrin Comedy and Mime Show, Murray High School, Queenstown, TAS, 5 May 1982
-
Julian Chagrin Comedy and Mime Show, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 4 May 1982
-
Julian Chagrin Comedy and Mime Show, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 May 1982
-
Julian Chagrin Comedy and Mime Show, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 1 May 1982
-
Lonely Lennie Lower, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 21 April 1982
-
As We Are, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1982
-
Of The Dying, Of The Dead, Of The Living, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
From Laughing At The World To Living In The World, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1982
-
A Little Brown Hairy Eye, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 March 1982
-
They'll Tell You About Me, Adelaide Oval Cafeteria, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1982
-
Lonely Lennie Lower, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
-
Robyn Archer Sings Brecht, Festival of Sydney Club, Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1982
-
Illuminated Ducks, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1982
-
Lear - the Monologue, The Art Gallery of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 1982
-
Frankly Thring, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1981
-
Feminine Plural, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
They'll Tell You About Me, Albury, Albury, NSW, October 1981
-
The Death of Minnie, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 8 July 1981
-
One Woman Shoe, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 July 1981
-
Lennie Lower, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 28 June 1981
-
No-Doze for the Wicked, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 25 June 1981
-
Scanlan, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 June 1981
-
Scanlan / Smoking is a Health Hazard, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 June 1981
-
Old Herbaceous, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 1 June 1981
-
Old Herbaceous, Ringwood Cultural Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 1981
-
A Song to Sing O, Savoy Theatre, Strand Embankment, Greater London, England, 8 April 1981
-
Scanlan, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1981
-
Scanlan / Smoking is a Health Hazard, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1981
-
Passengers in Overcoats, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 February 1981
-
A Little Night Exposure, Wings Dinner Theatre, Byron Bay, NSW, March 1981
-
Steve Hansen, Northern Territory, NT, 1981
-
Mike Harding, Northern Territory, NT, 1981
-
Feminine Plural, Devonport, Devonport, TAS, 1981
-
Feminine Plural, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 1981
-
Feminine Plural, Smithton Hall, Smithton, TAS, 1981
-
Feminine Plural, Queenstown, Queenstown, TAS, 1981
-
A Man of Many Parts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 October 1980
-
A Little Brown Hairy Eye, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 October 1980
-
Scanlan / Smoking is Bad for You, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 October 1980
-
As We Are, South Australia, SA, 22 September 1980
-
Scanlan / Smoking is a Health Hazard, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 3 September 1980
-
As We Are, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1980
-
Sacred Cow, Phoenix Theatre, London, England, 26 August 1980
-
Diversions and Delights, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 23 August 1980
-
Empress Eugenie, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 August 1980
-
A Star is Torn, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1980
-
Diversions and Delights, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1980
-
Scanlan, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
-
A Star is Torn, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1980
-
Diversions and Delights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1980
-
The Death of Minnie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1980
-
A Star is Torn, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1980
-
Jasper Carrott, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 1980
-
A Star is Torn, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1980
-
Diversions and Delights, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1980
-
A Star is Torn, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 June 1980
-
As We Are, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, June 1980
-
Son of Betty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1980
-
A Star is Torn, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 April 1980
-
Kid Streets, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 23 April 1980
-
As We Are, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1980
-
The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
-
Scanlan, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1980
-
A Man of Many Parts, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 February 1980
-
Son of Betty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
-
The Bridal Suite, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 22 February 1980
-
Diversions and Delights, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1980
-
As We Are, Western Australia, WA, October 1979
-
A Night With Dame Edna, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1979
-
Sacred Cow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 August 1979
-
Superman: You'll Believe a Man Can Stand on One Leg, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, August 1979
-
As We Are, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 18 July 1979
-
Superman: You'll Believe a Man Can Stand on One Leg, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1979
-
Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1979
-
Feminine Plural, New South Wales, NSW, 6 March 1979
-
Feminine Plural, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 February 1979
-
Jeremy Taylor, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1979
-
Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1979
-
As We Are, Northern Territory, NT, 1979
-
As We Are, Queensland, QLD, 1979
-
As We Are, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1979
-
A Night With Dame Edna, Perth, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A Night With Dame Edna, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1979
-
A Night With Dame Edna, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
A Night With Dame Edna, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
-
A Night With Dame Edna, Piccadilly Theatre, London, England, 13 December 1978
-
Roma, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1978
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Alcazar Theatre, San Francisco, United States of America, 23 September 1978
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Riverside Studios, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 September 1978
-
An Evening with Quentin Crisp, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 August 1978
-
An Evening with Quentin Crisp, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1978
-
An Evening with Quentin Crisp, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1978
-
An Evening with Quentin Crisp, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1978
-
An Evening with Quentin Crisp, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 24 July 1978
-
As We Are, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 July 1978
-
An Evening with Quentin Crisp, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
-
An Evening with Quentin Crisp, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 June 1978
-
The Human Voice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1978
-
Chris Langham's One Man Show, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1978
-
Steve Hansen, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1978
-
As We Are, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1978
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, May Fair Theatre, London, England, 7 February 1978
-
The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
-
Wonder Woman, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1977
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1977
-
A Nightingale Still Sings in Berkeley Square, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1977
-
The Human Voice, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 June 1977
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1977
-
Lauder, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1977
-
A Nightingale Still Sings in Berkley Square, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 April 1977
-
Alison Mary Fagan, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 March 1977
-
A Nightingale Still Sings in Berkley Square, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 1977
-
Time's Wing'd Chariot, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
-
A Nightingale Still Sings in Berkeley Square, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1977
-
A Nightingale Still Sings in Berkley Square, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
-
The Diary of a Madman, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 October 1976
-
Wonder Woman, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 23 September 1976
-
An Evening with Robert Burns, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1976
-
The Diary of a Madman, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 1976
-
Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1976
-
An Evening With Spike Milligan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1976
-
Aspects of Max Wall, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1976
-
Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1976
-
Liselotte, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 March 1976
-
Liselotte, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1976
-
An Evening With Spike Milligan, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976
-
Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1976
-
An Evening With Spike Milligan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1976
-
Ruth Cracknell Puttin on the Ritz, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 29 January 1976
-
Three Monologues: The Second Rater / Not I / Smoking, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, November 1975
-
Marlene Dietrich, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1975
-
Marlene Dietrich, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 September 1975
-
An Evening with Robert Burns, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 1975
-
Marlene Dietrich, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1975
-
Brief Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 1975
-
Brief Lives, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 3 June 1975
-
Brief Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1975
-
Brief Lives, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 May 1975
-
A Funny Kind of Evening with David Kossoff, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1975
-
Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 16 April 1975
-
Who Do They Think They Are?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, March 1975
-
Who Do They Think They Are?, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, January 1975
-
Oh!Clifford, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1974
-
Who?, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1974
-
Gertrude Stein's Gertrude Stein, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 2 April 1974
-
Vincent, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1974
-
Gertrude Stein's Gertrude Stein, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1974
-
A Remnant, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1974
-
Gertrude Stein's Gertrude Stein, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
-
As We Are, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1973
-
As We Are, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, November 1973
-
As We Are, Portland, Portland, VIC, November 1973
-
As We Are, Colac, Colac, VIC, November 1973
-
As We Are, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, November 1973
-
As We Are, Mirboo North, Mirboo North, VIC, November 1973
-
As We Are, Orbost, Orbost, VIC, November 1973
-
As We Are, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 31 October 1973
-
Who? / The Dumb Waiter, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1973
-
Who?, Woolloomooloo Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 23 July 1973
-
As We Are, Pavilion Tent, Old Government House Courtyard, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1973
-
Who?, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1973
-
As We Are, Hyde Park, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1972
-
As We Are, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1972
-
Here Are Ladies, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1972
-
Feminine Plural, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 January 1972
-
Feminine Plural, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1971
-
Feminine Plural, South Yarra, South Yarra, VIC, 20 October 1971
-
Love Love Love, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1971
-
Love Love Love, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1971
-
King Edward, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 8 July 1971
-
As We Are, Courtyard Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 September 1970
-
As We Are, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 May 1970
-
Who?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, January 1970
-
The Human Voice, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1970
-
Under Milk Wood, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1969
-
Just a Show, The Fortune Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 17 March 1969
-
Just a Show, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 October 1968
-
Just a Show, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 30 September 1968
-
Men Who Shaped Australia for Better or for Worse, Queensland, QLD, September 1968
-
Just a Show, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1968
-
Men Who Shaped Australia for Better or for Worse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 August 1968
-
Men Who Shaped Australia for Better or for Worse, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 12 August 1968
-
Max Adrian as G.B.S., Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1968
-
Just a Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
In the Marks Manner, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 July 1968
-
Just a Show, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
-
Max Adrian as G.B.S., The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 July 1968
-
Max Adrian as G.B.S., St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 1968
-
In the Marks Manner, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1968
-
Max Adrian as G.B.S., Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1968
-
Men Who Shaped Australia for Better or for Worse, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1968
-
An Evening With G.B.S., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1968
-
Who?, Architecture Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1968
-
Marlene Dietrich, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1968
-
Men Who Shaped Australia for Better or for Worse, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1968
-
All By Myself (Anna Russell), Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1967
-
All By Myself, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 September 1967
-
All By Myself, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1967
-
The Canterbury Tales, South Australia, SA, 26 June 1967
-
The Sound of Morley, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1967
-
Don Harvie - A One Man Revue, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1967
-
The Sound of Morley, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1967
-
The Faces of Kossoff, Arkaba Lodge, Fullarton, SA, 14 March 1966
-
The Faces of Kossoff, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
-
The Faces of Kossoff, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, March 1966
-
Excuse I: Another Nice Night's Entertainment, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 1966
-
Excuse I: Another Nice Night's Entertainment, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1966
-
Excuse I: Another Nice Night's Entertainment, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1965
-
Marlene Dietrich, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1965
-
Excuse I: Another Nice Night's Entertainment, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1965
-
Marlene Dietrich, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1965
-
Excuse I: Another Nice Night's Entertainment, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1965
-
Dr. Murray Banks, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1965
-
Excuse I: Another Nice Night's Entertainment, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1965
-
Diary Of A Madman, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1965
-
Village Wooing, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1965
-
The Amazing Mr. Morton, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1965
-
The Importance of Being Oscar, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
-
I Must Be Talking To My Friends, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1964
-
The Importance of Being Oscar, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1964
-
Ages of Man, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1963
-
The Dumb Waiter, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1963
-
Ages of Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1963
-
Ages of Man, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1963
-
A Nice Night's Entertainment with Barry Humphries, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1962
-
A Nice Night's Entertainment with Barry Humphries, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1962
-
A Nice Night's Entertainment with Barry Humphries, Macquarie Auditorium, Cardiff, NSW, 19 September 1962
-
A Nice Night's Entertainment with Barry Humphries, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1 September 1962
-
A Nice Night's Entertainment with Barry Humphries, Macquarie Auditorium, Cardiff, NSW, 15 August 1962
-
A Nice Night's Entertainment with Barry Humphries, Assembly Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1962
-
Diana Dors, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1961
-
Maurice Chevalier, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1960
-
Meet Joyce Grenfell, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1959
-
Rope, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 3 June 1956
-
The Great Franquin, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1950
-
Ruth Draper : Original Character Sketches, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 July 1938
-
Ruth Draper: Original Character Sketches, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1938
-
On the Road, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1924
-
Lucifer's Seance of Muscular Power, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 1 April 1897
-
[Mr Barnett Levey] At Home, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1832
-
[Mr Barnett Levey] At Home, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1832
-
[Mr Barnett Levey] At Home, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1832
-
[Mr Barnett Levey] At Home, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1832
|
Provide feedback on One Person Show