Events |
-
The 60 Four: Live In Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 February 2024
-
GROUNDHOG DAY The Musical, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2024
-
Kinky Boots, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 December 2023
-
Spring Awakening, Centenary Theatre, Williamstown, VIC, 10 November 2023
-
Welcome to your new life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 2023
-
Drought and Other Plays by Millicent Armstrong, Lanyon Homestead, Tharwa, NSW, 24 September 2023
-
Drought and Other Plays by Millicent Armstrong, Cobargo School of Arts Hall, Cobargo, NSW, 23 September 2023
-
Drought and Other Plays by Millicent Armstrong, Twyford Hall, Merimbula, NSW, 23 September 2023
-
Drought and Other Plays by Millicent Armstrong, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 22 September 2023
-
Destiny's Cousin: The Reunion Spectacular, Gryphon Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 June 2023
-
You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Metropolis, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 21 April 2023
-
Drought and Other Plays by Millicent Armstrong, Gunning Court House, Gunning, NSW, 3 October 2022
-
Drought and Other Plays by Millicent Armstrong, Gunning Showground, Gunning , NSW, 2 October 2022
-
Drought and Other Plays by Millicent Armstrong, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 1 October 2022
-
Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
-
The Rise and Fall of the City of Mahagonny, Melbourne Athenaeum (1872-1886), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2022
-
Girl From the North Country, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
The Wedding Singer, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 2022
-
Sex, Lies & Betrayal, Tusk High Bar, Windsor, VIC, 13 January 2022
-
Girl From the North Country, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2022
-
Jersey Boys, The Star Gold Coast, Broadbeach, QLD, 6 January 2022
-
The Wedding Singer, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2022
-
Battle Hymn, Gryphon Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 8 December 2021
-
Sex, Lies & Betrayal, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 July 2021
-
The Enchanted Pig, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2021
-
Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
-
Sex, Lies & Betrayal, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 6 May 2021
-
Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2021
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2021, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 March 2021
-
Nordic Noir, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2020
-
Seaford Secondary College Arts Showcase 2020, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 November 2020
-
Next to Normal, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 October 2020
-
The Who's Tommy, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 March 2020
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2020, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 21 February 2020
-
Kiss of the Spider Woman, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 2019
-
Four Nights in the Green Barrow Pub, J. J. Murphy & Co., Te Aro, New Zealand, 14 November 2019
-
A Chorus Line, Centenary Theatre, Williamstown, VIC, 8 November 2019
-
Once Upon a Mattress, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 25 October 2019
-
An Intimate Evening with Paul Capsis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 September 2019
-
Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019
-
Kinky Boots, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 May 2019
-
Folk, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 May 2019
-
Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
-
Nothing Lasts Forever: A Love Story, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2019
-
Aeroplane Jelly, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 29 November 2018
-
Side Show The Musical, Centenary Theatre, Williamstown, VIC, 9 November 2018
-
National Australian Tour of Madiba the Musical 2018, Australian locations, [Unknown], 3 October 2018
-
Musical Island: Silent Spell, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 September 2018
-
She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018
-
Calamity Jane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 2018
-
We Will Rock You, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, March 2018
-
Into the Woods, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 February 2018
-
Wonderland Festival 2017, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 23 November 2017
-
Chicago, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, October 2017
-
Young Frankenstein, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, July 2017
-
The Fiery Maze, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
All In, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 2 December 2016
-
Spring Awakening, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 November 2016
-
Beauty and the Beast, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, September 2016
-
The Fiery Maze, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 August 2016
-
I See Me & Meryl Streep , 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 30 July 2016
-
Godface, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
Fly: Destination Unknown, Hornsby RSL, Hornsby, NSW, 16 June 2016
-
Songs for the Fallen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2016
-
Songs for the Fallen, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 19 January 2016
-
Conversations, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2015
-
Songs for the Fallen, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 17 October 2015
-
Songs for the Fallen, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 2015
-
Songs for the Fallen, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 14 October 2015
-
Songs for the Fallen, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 2015
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
High School Musical, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 July 2015
-
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2015
-
The Showgirl, Gryphon Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 14 April 2015
-
Othello: The Remix, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 13 March 2015
-
Frankenstein, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 7 November 2014
-
November Spawned a Monster, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 28 October 2014
-
Battle Hymn, Old Wool Store, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 18 September 2014
-
Dante's Inferno, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 2014
-
Crazy For You, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, March 2014
-
Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Guys and Dolls, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 October 2013
-
Cho Cho, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2013
-
Songs for the Fallen, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2013
-
Tina C: Sorry Seems To Be The Hardest Word, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2013
-
Sunday in the Park with George, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2013
-
[title of show], Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2013
-
[title of show}, Fab Factory, Bayswater, VIC, 7 June 2013
-
Remember Me, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2013
-
Remember Me, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 27 April 2013
-
Remember Me, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 26 April 2013
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Maidment Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 8 March 2013
-
Made to Move, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 8 March 2013
-
Songs for the Fallen, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 March 2013
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2013, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 6 March 2013
-
Songs for the Fallen, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 30 November 2012
-
Next to Normal, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
The Jinglists, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 27 September 2012
-
The Jinglists, Tin Shed Theatre, Cootamundra, NSW, 25 September 2012
-
The Jinglists, The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
The Jinglists, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 September 2012
-
The Jinglists, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 18 September 2012
-
The Jinglists, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 15 September 2012
-
The Jinglists, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 13 September 2012
-
New Hamer Hall opening Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2012
-
The Boy From Oz, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 6 July 2012
-
Tina C: Sorry Seems To Be The Hardest Word, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2012
-
The Wild Bride, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 February 2012
-
Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
-
Little Match Girl , Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2011
-
Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
-
Aspeects of Love, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 September 2011
-
Aspects of Love, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 September 2011
-
John And Jen, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011
-
Turns, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 20 August 2011
-
Turns, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 18 August 2011
-
Turns, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 August 2011
-
Turns, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 4 August 2011
-
Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
-
Turns, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 July 2011
-
Turns, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 22 July 2011
-
Turns, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 July 2011
-
Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
-
Turns, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 July 2011
-
Turns, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 13 July 2011
-
Turns, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2011
-
Turns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 2011
-
Turns, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 2011
-
Disney's High School Musical 2: On Stage!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2011
-
Turns, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 June 2011
-
A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
-
Turns, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 June 2011
-
Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 June 2011
-
Tooth of Crime, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2011
-
Turns, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 June 2011
-
Turns, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 May 2011
-
Turns, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 May 2011
-
Best Of Broadway, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 May 2011
-
Best Of Broadway, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 May 2011
-
Turns, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 May 2011
-
Turns, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 May 2011
-
Turns, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 May 2011
-
Turns, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 May 2011
-
Turns, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 May 2011
-
Turns, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 April 2011
-
Turns, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 26 April 2011
-
Turns, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 19 April 2011
-
Turns, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 2011
-
Sweet Charity, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 1 April 2011
-
Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
-
Turns, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 March 2011
-
Vuil Kind (Vile Child) , Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2011
-
Turns, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 29 March 2011
-
Breast Wishes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Turns, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 March 2011
-
It's Only Life!, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 March 2011
-
Breast Wishes, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 February 2011
-
Turns, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2011
-
Turns, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 17 February 2011
-
Turns, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 February 2011
-
It's A Dad Thing!, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 11 February 2011
-
Avenue Q, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 11 February 2011
-
Turns, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 February 2011
-
Disney's High School Musical: On Stage!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 January 2011
-
Contact!, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2011
-
Curtains, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2011
-
Songs For A New World, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 21 January 2011
-
Rawk, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
-
Every Angel Is Terrible, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2011
-
The Anorexic Chef, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 January 2011
-
Spamalot, Victoria Theatre, Sovereign Hill, VIC, 25 November 2010
-
Snake Skin Fence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2010
-
OzMade Musicals 2010, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2010
-
The Red Dress Show, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 November 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
Bat Boy: the musical, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 2010
-
Sweet Charity, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 October 2010
-
Hair Removal The Musical, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 5 October 2010
-
A Life In Music, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
-
Words And Music From Life's A Circus & More, Notes, Newtown, NSW, 13 September 2010
-
Peter and the Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 August 2010
-
Retaliation, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2010
-
Songs From The Middle, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2010
-
Mermaids in the Well and the Devil's on My Shoulder, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 July 2010
-
Salonika Bound, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 2010
-
Rasingh Deiyo, Rowville Secondary College, Rowville, VIC, 17 July 2010
-
Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
Lovebites, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010
-
Cats, Star Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 18 May 2010
-
The Wiz, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 April 2010
-
Cats, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 11 April 2010
-
Lawyers, Drugs and Money, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 April 2010
-
Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2010
-
New Zealand International Arts Festival 2010, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 26 February 2010
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Cats - Now And Forever, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
-
Mermaids in the Well and the Devil's on My Shoulder, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 November 2009
-
Melbourne Boys: New Beginnings, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
The Fairies: Fairy Tales & Nursery Rhymes, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 November 2009
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 15 October 2009
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 30 September 2009
-
I'm Only Cool When I Swing, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2009
-
The Mikado, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
Songs for the Theatre, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2009
-
Melbourne Boys, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 29 July 2009
-
Disappearing Act, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Sounds of Light, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Use What You Got!, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, July 2009
-
Jesus the Arrogant, Workers Club, Fitzroy, VIC, 30 June 2009
-
The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
-
The Hatpin, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 June 2009
-
Some Of Our Favourite Things, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 20 June 2009
-
Rhonda Burchmore, The Poplars Winery, Coonawarra, SA, 15 May 2009
-
Miss Saigon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 May 2009
-
Absolutely Silly Old Buggers: A Musical Celebration, Swiss Club, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Auckland Festival 2009, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 March 2009
-
InHarmony, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 6 February 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Elegies: a Song Cycle, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 28 November 2008
-
Ozmade Musicals Concert 2008, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 2008
-
The World Goes Round, Town Hall Theatre, Campbelltown, NSW, 9 November 2008
-
Cats, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Breast Wishes, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2008
-
Double The Diva, Cabaret Voltaire, North Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2008
-
Prayer Bells, Wollongong Pioneer Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 11 October 2008
-
A Cup Of Tea With Aunty Marge, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2 October 2008
-
Sonheim UnScripted, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2008
-
John And Jen, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Thoroughly Modern Millie, CQCM Theatre, Ooralea, QLD, 13 August 2008
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 9 August 2008
-
The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Forty Years On: The Boyfriend Revisited, The Old Drouin Butter Factory, Drouin, VIC, 12 July 2008
-
The Thing About Men, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 2008
-
Reflections Referendum 40 years and to the Future, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 April 2008
-
Give My Regards To Broady: Four Kids who've Reached the End of the Line, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
Laughapoolooza: Live At The Big Top, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2008
-
Rainbow Land; A Place Where Music Lives, Athelstone Community Hall, Athelstone, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Side by Side by Sondheim, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Telstra Country Wide Canberra Area Theatre Awards 2007, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 February 2008
-
Laughapoolooza, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Prayer Bells, St Stephen's Church, Sydney, NSW, 2008
-
One Enchanted Evening, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2008
-
We Came In Chains, Newcastle Region Maritime Museum, Newcastle, NSW, 23 November 2007
-
Spring Celebrity Concert, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 November 2007
-
By Jeeves, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 2 August 2007
-
The Year Nick McGowan Came To Stay, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 May 2007
-
The Curious Pain of Louis XIV, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 April 2007
-
Laughapoolooza: Comedy Is The New Rock'n'Roll, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2007
-
Thirst, Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2007
-
Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 February 2007
-
Telstra Country Wide Canberra Area Theatre Awards 2006, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 24 February 2007
-
The Last Five Years, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2007
-
The DaVinci Hump, Hunchbax, Richmond, VIC, 2 February 2007
-
Into The Woods, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
-
Little Shop of Horrors, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 15 December 2006
-
Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
-
The Last 5 Years, Teatro Vivaldi, Acton, ACT, 27 October 2006
-
The Hanging of Jean Lee, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2006
-
Mandy Patinkin In Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2006
-
Annie, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 June 2006
-
Isabella's Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 2006
-
Chronicles - A Lamentation, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 February 2006
-
Telstra Country Wide Canberra Area Theatre Awards 2005, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 February 2006
-
Chronicles - A Lamentation, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 February 2006
-
The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
-
Cake, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Laughapoolooza, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Archy & Mehitabel, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2005
-
Dirty Dancing, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 12 November 2005
-
Over the Moon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 2005
-
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 4 November 2005
-
Saturday Night Fever, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 July 2005
-
A Funkee Outback Adventure, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2005
-
Phobia, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 June 2005
-
Phobia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 June 2005
-
Phobia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2005
-
Phobia, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2005
-
Phobia, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 11 May 2005
-
Phobia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2005
-
Phobia, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 April 2005
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 7 April 2005
-
The Social Life of Butterflies, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 March 2005
-
Saturday Night Fever, Burswood Showroom, Rivervale, WA, March 2005
-
Women With Standards, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2005
-
Circus Monoxide at Wollongong, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 10 February 2005
-
Circus Monoxide at Gloucester, Gloucester, Gloucester, NSW, 5 February 2005
-
Circus Monoxide at Merriwa, Merriwa, Merriwa, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
On Our Selection, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 February 2005
-
Circus Monoxide at Newcastle, The Park, Wickham, NSW, 26 January 2005
-
Circus Monoxide at Lake Macquarie, Lake Macquarie, Wangi Wangi, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Circus Monoxide, Nelson Bay, Nelson Bay, Nelson Bay, NSW, 7 January 2005
-
Menopause the Musical, Australian Tour 2005-2008, Australian locations, [Unknown], 2005
-
Saturday Night Fever, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2004
-
The 10th WalterTurnbull Canberra Area Theatre Awards, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 December 2004
-
Out of the box, Austrian Australian Club, Mawson, ACT, 21 November 2004
-
Water Into Wine, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
A Beautiful Murder in Two Parts, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 22 September 2004
-
The Betrayal, University of Sydney, Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2004
-
Puss in Boots, Church of the Trinity, Clarence Park, SA, 18 July 2004
-
Puss in Boots, Blackwood Uniting Church, Blackwood, SA, 17 July 2004
-
Puss in Boots, Marion Sports and Community Club, Marion, SA, 15 July 2004
-
Puss in Boots, South Adelaide Football Club, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 7 July 2004
-
Saturday Night Fever, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 1 July 2004
-
The Silly Billies, Jabiru Community Hall, Jabiru , NT, 20 June 2004
-
Oliver!, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 June 2004
-
Sleeping Beauty, Marion Sports and Community Club, Marion, SA, 7 May 2004
-
Sleeping Beauty, Church of the Trinity, Clarence Park, SA, 24 April 2004
-
Sleeping Beauty, South Adelaide Football Club, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 14 April 2004
-
Sailing South, Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA, 6 March 2004
-
The Stickmen, The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Someone Else's Shoes, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Opus Bizarre, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Kushti Bok Celebration, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 January 2004
-
The Lizard Of Oz, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 8 January 2004
-
Stone Sleeper, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Variety Night '04, Banyule Theatre, Heidelberg, VIC, 2004
-
The Ninth Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 December 2003
-
Bourke and Wills Cancelled, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 December 2003
-
Rose Red vs Snow White and Cinderella, Parramatta Town Hall, Parramatta, NSW, 22 November 2003
-
Changing Horses, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2003
-
His Spirit Flies, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 4 November 2003
-
His Spirit Flies, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 1 November 2003
-
Sesame Street Live Let's Be Friends, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 20 September 2003
-
Bananas in Pyjamas and the Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra, Hobart College Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 September 2003
-
Rumplestiltskin, Buzz Studio, Perth, WA, 8 July 2003
-
Zapt 6, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 5 July 2003
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2003
-
We Get Requests, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 May 2003
-
Play School Concert, South Adelaide Football Club, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 30 March 2003
-
Wakakirri, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003
-
Kissing Frogs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Frank:A Life in Song, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 February 2003
-
Variety Night '03, Banyule Theatre, Heidelberg, VIC, 2003
-
The Eighth Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 December 2002
-
A Very Tripod Christmas (There's Something About Mary), The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2002
-
The Anatomy Lesson of Doctor Ruysch, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2002
-
Rivers of the Underground (2002), The Boom Shed, Darwin, NT, August 2002
-
What`s in the Trolley ?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
-
Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
South Pacific, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2002
-
Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 8 February 2002
-
The Boy Who Knew Everything, La Bar, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 February 2002
-
The Seventh Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 December 2001
-
Swing Girl, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2001
-
Hats Off!, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 17 November 2001
-
Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001
-
Always...Patsy Cline, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 9 November 2001
-
Showcase, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 6 November 2001
-
The Theft of Sita, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 17 October 2001
-
Time to Shine, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2001
-
Gold Rush, Hampton Community Centre, Hampton, VIC, 4 May 2001
-
The Sixth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 December 2000
-
Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
-
White Baptist Abba Fan, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, England, 4 July 2000
-
Almost Anything Goes, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, June 2000
-
The Second Hurricane, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000
-
Der Lindberghflug, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000
-
Dedale (The Maze), St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 2000
-
The Last Child... Flight of the Swallows (Part 2), Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2000
-
DeDale (The Maze), ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 March 2000
-
My Vicious Angel, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2000
-
DeDale (The Maze), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 February 2000
-
DeDale (The Maze), Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 February 2000
-
DeDale (The Maze), The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 January 2000
-
The Fifth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 December 1999
-
Tell Me On A Sunday, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 September 1999
-
Gotta Sing! Gotta Dance!, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
The Journey Girl, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1999
-
The Fourth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 December 1998
-
Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1998
-
Equation: The Act of Making Things Equal, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 July 1998
-
The Music Of Sondheim, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 11 June 1998
-
The Journey Girl, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 June 1998
-
A Chorus Line, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 April 1998
-
The Adventures of Postman Pat, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1998
-
Falsettoland, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1998
-
The Third Canberra Area Theatre Awards, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 14 December 1997
-
Fearless Bunyip and his Family Save Santa from the Martians, Canberra Communication Consultants, Kenja Centre, Braddon, ACT, 13 December 1997
-
Chronicles of Estenclaw, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 October 1997
-
Man Of La Mancha, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1997
-
Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997
-
Knocking on Kevin's Door, Queanbeyan School of Arts Cafe, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 1997
-
Porgy and Bess, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1997
-
Anything Goes, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 18 April 1997
-
West Side Story, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1997
-
The Second Canberra Area Theatre Awards, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 December 1996
-
Trial by Jury, Old Parliament House Senate Chamber, Parkes , ACT, 9 March 1996
-
March Of The Falsettos, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1996
-
Music Theatre Guild Ninth Annual Awards Presentation, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 December 1995
-
The Inaugural Canberra Area Theatre Awards, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 2 December 1995
-
Shake a Tail Feather, Kings Theatre Restaurant, Lambton, NSW, 14 October 1995
-
Concert! A Kenja Show, AIS Weight Lifting Theatrette, Bruce, ACT, 9 June 1995
-
The Harlettes, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1995
-
Ring the Bell Softly, There's Crepe on the Door, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1994
-
Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994
-
Forget Me Not, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 June 1994
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 June 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Centennial Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 31 May 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 May 1994
-
Love Potion, Kings Theatre Restaurant, Lambton, NSW, 7 May 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Pentagram - Pantomine or Parable?, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 4 May 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 May 1994
-
Interior / From the Other Side
/ World Cafe, Performing Arts Centre, Pimlico, QLD, 1 May 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 April 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 22 April 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 April 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 11 April 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 6 March 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 March 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Three New Works: Elegy, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Three New Works: Fantasy on Night, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Filling the Silence, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1994
-
P.S. Bette Davis, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 February 1994
-
Postcards From a Dream, Carringbush Library , Richmond, VIC, 22 November 1993
-
My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
-
Curtain Call - A Musical Tribute to Max Oldaker, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 13 November 1993
-
A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 28 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 1993
-
Voices of Desire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
-
A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
-
Simply Irresistible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
Voices of Desire, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 September 1993
-
A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Voices of Desire, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 September 1993
-
As Vers, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1993
-
Filling the Silence, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 26 May 1993
-
Kenja's Christmas Highlights 1992, Canberra Communication Consultants, Kenja Centre, Braddon, ACT, 12 December 1992
-
Hot Property, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 2 December 1992
-
The Student Prince, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
-
The Dreaded Chopsticks Curse, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
-
A Song to Sing O, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 July 1991
-
Gaudeamus, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1991
-
Fireman Sam to the Rescue, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 1991
-
The Adventures of Mr. Toad, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 January 1991
-
Bingo Boogie Cabaret Charade, Inbarendi College, Para Hills West, SA, 1991
-
Oliver!, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 5 December 1990
-
Les Miserables, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 October 1990
-
Africa Oyé!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1990
-
Company, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990
-
Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990
-
A Mouthful of Birds, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 May 1990
-
The Journey Girl, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 1990
-
Alice in Wonderland, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 November 1989
-
The Beggars Opera, Gay Gough Theatre, Mount Clear, VIC, March 1989
-
Grease, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
-
Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
-
Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
-
True Patriots All?, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 18 November 1988
-
Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
-
Green Hair, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 16 September 1987
-
No Worries, Sutherland Shire Centre, Sutherland, NSW, August 1987
-
Love from Lola, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1987
-
Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
-
Stuffed, Carved and Plastered, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 December 1986
-
Skitsobumski, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 September 1986
-
Skitsobumski, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 August 1986
-
Welcome To The Madhouse, New South Wales, NSW, 1 July 1986
-
Ring the Bell Softly, There's Crepe on the Door, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1986
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 October 1985
-
Signal Driver, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 1985
-
No Use Complainin', Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1985
-
Macbeth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1985
-
Zombie Barbeque, Not Another Theatre Company , Cammeray, NSW, December 1984
-
Insomnia, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 November 1984
-
The Conquest of Carmen Miranda, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1984
-
On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
-
On Our Selection, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1983
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 October 1983
-
Cut and Thrust, The Drill Hall, Soho, London, England, 28 September 1983
-
A Toast to Melba, China, China, 25 September 1983
-
Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
-
Signal Driver, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 1983
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Saint Peter's College, Riverview, QLD, 5 August 1983
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Nunawading High School, Nunawading , VIC, 12 May 1983
-
A Star is Torn, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1983
-
A Star is Torn, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1983
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, March 1983
-
A Toast to Melba, 29a Burke Road, Malvern East, VIC, 18 November 1982
-
Only An Orphan Girl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1982
-
Corpuscle Chaos, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 15 October 1982
-
Cowardy Custard, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1982
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Chisholm Institute of Technology, Frankston , VIC, 12 September 1982
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 August 1982
-
The Stripper, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 August 1982
-
A Star is Torn, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 4 August 1982
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Collingwood Education Centre, Collingwood , VIC, 2 July 1982
-
Rats, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 June 1982
-
Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 May 1982
-
The Swan Down Gloves, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 3 March 1982
-
The Swan Down Gloves, Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England, 22 December 1981
-
The Splendor and Death of Joaquin Murieta, La Pena, Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1981
-
The Threepenny Opera, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1981
-
The Splendor and Death of Joaquin Murieta, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1981
-
New Sky, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1981
-
Merrie England, Angaston Town Hall, Angaston, SA, 24 July 1981
-
Privates on Parade, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 May 1981
-
Privates on Parade, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 May 1981
-
The Sentimental Bloke, St Ignatius Hall, Toowong, QLD, 1 May 1981
-
Privates on Parade, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 April 1981
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
-
The Swan Down Gloves, Royal Shakespeare Theatre, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire, England, 12 January 1981
-
A Toast to Melba, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 September 1980
-
A Toast to Melba, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 13 May 1980
-
Every Good Boy Deserves Favour, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1980
-
A Toast to Melba, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 1980
-
The Debbie Reynolds Show, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 1979
-
The Debbie Reynolds Show, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1979
-
Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
-
A Star is Torn, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 June 1979
-
A Star is Torn, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Jabberwocky, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, May 1979
-
Captain Midnight VC, Guild Lawn, Crawley, WA, 21 February 1979
-
Jabberwocky, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 1979
-
The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
-
Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
-
Godspell, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1977
-
Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
-
Royal Variety Performance, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1977
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
-
Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1976
-
El Cimarron, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1976
-
B. Brecht . . . B. Dylan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1976
-
Music Theatre by Alison Bauld, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 May 1975
-
Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 16 April 1975
-
The Jumblies, Ryde High School, Ryde, NSW, 20 August 1974
-
Hymn to Saint Magnus / Miss Donnithorne's Maggot, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1974
-
Fantasia Upon a Ground and Two Pavans / Theatre Orchestra Set / Three Songs / Pierrot Lunaire Opus 21, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1974
-
Missa super l'homme arme / Miss Donnithorne's Maggot, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
-
Some of My Best Friends Aren't, Macleay Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 8 February 1973
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1971
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 July 1971
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1971
-
The Magic Pudding, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1971
-
Oh, Sir Henry!, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1970
-
Mikado '69, Doncaster Theatre Restaurant, Kensington, NSW, June 1969
-
The Love Drug, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 6 February 1969
-
It's a Riot, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 December 1968
-
Oh What A Lovely War, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1968
-
Oh What A Lovely War!, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1968
-
Oh What a Lovely War, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 July 1968
-
Follow the Sun, Doncaster Theatre Restaurant, Kensington, NSW, 14 February 1968
-
There Will Be an Interval of 15 Minutes, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1967
-
Slow Dance on the Killing Ground, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 March 1967
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 1966
-
The Tintookies, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1965
-
Santa's Christmas Party, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1965
-
The Magic Circle Club in The Stolen Smile, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
-
Down in the Valley / Leonard Teale & Andy Sundstrom, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 21 February 1965
-
Carousel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 December 1964
-
My Fair Lady, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1964
-
Santa's Christmas Party, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, December 1964
-
Carousel, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1964
-
Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
-
Once Upon a Surfie, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, December 1963
-
Ballad of Angel's Alley, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 18 September 1963
-
Carousal, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 June 1963
-
St Joan at the Stake, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1962
-
The Entertainer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1961
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
-
The Student Prince, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1961
-
The Student Prince, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1961
-
The Magic Pudding, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1960
-
Lonnie Donegan, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1960
-
The Magic Pudding, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1960
-
The Magic Pudding, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1960
-
The Magic Pudding, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 August 1960
-
The Magic Pudding, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 6 August 1960
-
The Magic Pudding, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 August 1960
-
The Magic Pudding, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, August 1960
-
The Magic Pudding, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 July 1960
-
The Magic Pudding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 1960
-
The Silver Curlew, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 6 June 1958
-
Johnny Noble (With Bedtime Story), Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1957
-
An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
-
Lower Education, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1957
-
Wildflower, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1954
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1954 : Season Eight, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1954
-
Pageant of Royalty, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1953
-
Aladdin and his Wonderful Lamp / Funny-Go-Round, Sorlie's Marquee Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 December 1952
-
Rio Rita, Moonee Ponds Town Hall, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 April 1950
-
Command Performance, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1950
-
Command Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1949
-
Command Performance, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, November 1949
-
High Button Shoes, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1949
-
Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
-
Cannibal Carnival, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1948
-
A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
-
It's A Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1940
-
War Fundraiser 2, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, May 1940
-
War Fundraiser 1, Apollo Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1940
-
Hiawatha, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 21 October 1939
-
Cannibal Carnival, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1939
-
Comedienne, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
-
Young Bloods of Variety, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1939
-
Young Bloods of Variety, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1939
-
Vogues of 1935, Wests Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1935
-
Vogues of 1935, Apollo Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1935
-
The Merry Malones, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1934
-
The O'Brien Girl, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1933
-
Jack Russell [and his] New Musical Comedy Company, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1932
-
Hit the Deck, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1929
-
Rose Marie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1927
-
Rima's Call to the Birds, London, London, England, 4 May 1927
-
Mercenary Mary, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1926
-
Leave it to Jane, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1926
-
Sally, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1923
-
The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
-
The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1916
-
The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
-
The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
-
The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1912
-
The Dollar Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1910
-
Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
-
The Arcadians, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1910
-
Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
-
Rickards' Tivoli Theatre [untitled musical production], Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1902
-
Rickards' Tivoli Theatre [untitled musical production], Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1902
-
Carnival, Rickards' New Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1901
-
Florodora, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1901
-
Fun on the Bristol, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1900
-
The Aesthetics, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1897
-
Hudson's Surprise Party / Our Social Circle, to conclude with The Automatons, Hudson's Bijou Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1896
-
A Gaiety Girl, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1895
-
A Gaiety Girl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1895
-
The Conservatory [and] The Sisters' Gee-up, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1894
-
Hudson's Surprise Party / The Bridal Day / Hard to Kill, Hudson's Bijou Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1894
-
The Wonder / The Bonnie Fishwife, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 1887
-
The Mikado, or, The Town of Titipu, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1886
-
H. M. Singapore Guards, Victoria Theatre (1876-1890), Newcastle, NSW, 26 June 1880
-
A Musical Entertainment, Parramatta Hospital for the Insane, North Parramatta, NSW, 19 May 1875
-
Matrimony!, Royal Alexandra Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, April 1871
-
The Child Regiment / Kenilworth! or, Ye Queene, Ye Earle, and Ye Maydenne, Maguire's Opera House, San Francisco, United States of America, 6 August 1866
-
Ali Baba or, The Forty Thieves!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 May 1865
-
The Rivals [and] A Musical Melange [and] Valet de Sham, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1860
-
Mr and Mrs Winterbottom's Musical and Dramatic Entertainment, Crown and Anchor Hotel, Morpeth, NSW, 7 July 1856
-
Mr and Mrs Winterbottom's Musical and Dramatic Entertainment, Daniel O'Connell Hotel, Armidale, NSW, 26 April 1856
-
Mr and Mrs Winterbottom's Musical and Dramatic Entertainment, Mr Whiteman's Hotel, Murrurundi, NSW, 21 April 1856
-
Mr and Mrs Winterbottom's Musical and Dramatic Entertainment, Mr Maddy's Inn, Muswellbrook, NSW, 16 April 1856
-
Mr and Mrs Winterbottom's Musical and Dramatic Entertainment, Munro's Hotel, Singleton, NSW, 15 April 1856
-
Mr and Mrs Winterbottom's Musical and Dramatic Entertainment, Sir William Denison Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 14 April 1856
|
Provide feedback on Music Theatre