Contributor Steven Heathcote
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Place Of Birth Perth
Functions Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
Notes Born Perth, Western Australia. Trained with Kira Bousloff & Shelley Rae. Graduated from The Australian Ballet School & joined The Australian Ballet in 1983. Promoted to Soloist in 1985, Senior Artist in 1986, & Principal Artist in 1987. Guest appearances in Ballet Nacional de Cuba, Kirov Ballet, Inoue Ballet in Tokyo, Higake Ballet in Osaka, Birmingham Royal Ballet & American Ballet Theatre. In 1991 appointed a Member of the Order of Australia.
Events

Dancer

Ballet Master/Mistress

Performer

  • The Nutcracker, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 11 August 2004

David McAllister - Dancer, Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress

Miranda Coney - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Adam Marchant - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Colin Peasley - Dancer, Choreographer, Presenter, Ballet Master/Mistress, Regisseur, Teacher, Repetiteur, Production Designer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Director, Artistic Director, Producer, Choreographer

William Akers - Lighting Designer, Director, Production Manager

Lisa Bolte - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Stephen Baynes - Dancer, Choreographer

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer, Director

Susan Elston - Dancer

Mark Brinkley - Regisseur, Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Lisa Pavane - Dancer, Designer

Vicki Attard - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer, Dance Group

Francis Croese - Stage Director, Lighting Designer, Technical Director

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Justine Summers - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Michael Curry - Dancer

Helene Shields - Dancer

David Ashmole - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer, Repetiteur

Justine Miles - Dancer

Stephen Morgante - Dancer

Noel Smith - Musical Director, Conductor, Dancer, Musical Arranger

Robert Marshall - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Dancer, Choreographer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Brett Morgan - Dancer

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Jayne Beddoe - Dancer

Jonathan Kelly - Dancer, Repetiteur

Robyn Corby - Dancer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Director, Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Anna de Cardi - Dancer

Matthew Trent - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Christine Walsh - Dancer

Heather Gourley - Dancer

Andrew Murphy - Dancer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Sian Stokes - Dancer

Marc Cassidy - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator, Conductor, Music Adaptor, Composer

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Andrew Obst - Dancer

Noel Pelly - Administrator, Publicist

Mark Annear - Dancer

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

James Newman - Dancer

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Michelle Bruckner - Dancer

Robert Curran - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Brent Iwanoczko - Dancer

Annabelle Shanahan - Dancer

Damien Welch - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Nigel Gaynor - Dancer, Conductor, Pianist

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

Linda Ridgway - Dancer

Margaret Bourke - Stage Manager

Nigel Burley - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Bernadette Ceravolo - Dancer

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

Joanne Michel - Dancer

Sandra Morrison - Dancer

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Terese Power - Dancer

Muriel Carine - Dancer

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Ricardo Ella - Dancer

Lindsey McDonald - Dancer

Tanya Rhodes - Dancer

Michael Todd - Dancer

Rachel Broomham - Dancer

John Combe - Dancer

Delia Harrington - Dancer

Mark Pace - Dancer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Rachel Read - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Joady Chambers - Dancer

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Margaret Illmann - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer

Louisa O'Toole - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Teacher, Dancer

Stephen Colyer - Dancer

Elizabeth Cumming - Dancer

Peta Davidson - Dancer

Gaetano Del Monaco - Dancer

Mark Hodge - Dancer

Ian McRae - Administrator, General Manager, Dancer

Damian Palmer - Dancer

Jodie-Anne White - Dancer

Samantha Carlson - Dancer

David Cranson - Dancer

Martyn Fleming - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Larry Kohne-Drube - Dancer

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Peter Farmer - Costume Designer, Designer

Christopher White - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor

Glen Harris - Dancer

Jiří Kylián - Set Designer, Choreographer, Designer, Costume Designer, Composer, Lighting Designer

Daniela Pantea - Dancer

Leeanne Rutherford - Dancer

Olivia Woodland - Dancer

Dale Baker - Dancer

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Paul Hamilton - Dancer

Bronwyn Holley - Dancer

Gary Norman - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Andrew Carter - Designer, Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer

Kynan Jones - Dancer

Michela Kirkaldie - Dancer

Martin Lewis - Dancer

Mark Reily - Dancer

Peter St Clair - Dancer

Andrea Toy - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Ken Whitmore - Dancer

Renee Wright - Dancer

Peter Bandy - Conductor

Gary Bowles - Dancer

Gail Castle - Dancer

Anthony Conolan - Concert Master, Dancer

Li Cunxin - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Maree Georgeson - Dancer

Mark Kay - Dancer, Repetiteur, Ballet Master/Mistress

Jennifer Killeen - Dancer

Leanne Lynch - Dancer

Tristan Message - Dancer

Jacqueline Pascoe - Dancer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Marilyn Rowe - Dance Director, Dancer, Assistant Director, Director, Teacher, Artistic Director

Lucinda Sharp - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer

Josephine Smulders - Dancer

Mark Summerbell - Conductor

Ashley Wheater - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Mary Duchesne - Dancer

Stephen Holford - Dancer

Joshua Horner - Dancer

Christopher Lam - Dancer

John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Stuart Macklin - Pianist

Tiffany Moulton - Dancer

Danilo Radojevic - Ballet Master/Mistress, Assistant Director, Artistic Director, Various

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sacha Wakelin - Dancer, Dance Group, Ballet Master/Mistress

Andrew Boddington - Dancer

Vernoy de St Georges - Scenario

Nicolette Fraillon - Musical Director, Conductor

Theophile Gautier - Scenario

Marina Milankovic - Stage Manager

Petal Miller Ashmole - Choreographer, Repetiteur, Various, Assistant Director, Artistic Director, Creator

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

Timothy Rodgers - Dancer

Allan Barry - Dancer

Gina Brescianni - Dancer

Annabel Bronner Reid - Dancer

Craig Cathcart - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Kelvin Coe - Dancer, Director, Teacher

Roland Cox - Dancer

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Teacher, Dancer

Oleg Goldberg - Dancer

Danielle Hunt - Dancer

Andrew Killian - Dancer

Gennadi Koutchin - Dancer

Miwako Kubota - Dancer

Serge Lifar - Choreographer

Francis Poulenc - Composer

Cecilia Ross - Dancer

Camilla Vergotis - Dancer, Designer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Maurice Bejart - Choreographer

Adam Bull - Dancer

Hugh Colman - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Serena Cundari - Dancer

Graciano Debeljuh - Dancer

Narelle Forbes - Dancer

Natalie Hill - Dancer

Leoš Janáček - Composer

Michael Juliff - Dancer

Grant Kelley - Dancer

Paul Knobloch - Dancer

Eduardo Lalo - Composer

Glen Murray - Dancer

Sarah Peace - Dancer

David Prudham - Dancer

Jia Yin Du - Dancer

Carolyn Yuen - Dancer

Charles Barker - Conductor, Musical Director

Alexander Benois - Designer

Mario Bois - Musical Arranger

Nicolina Campbell - Dancer

Jane Casson - Dancer

John Cranko - Choreographer

Julie da Costa - Dancer

Antal Dorati - Orchestrator

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer, Costume Designer, Scenario, Devisor

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2002
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
  • Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Kip Gamblin - Dancer

Geoffrey Guy - Designer

Amy Harris - Dancer

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master, Conductor

Lana Jones - Dancer

Marilyn Jones - Dancer

David Lichine - Choreographer, Scenario

Nicole Marshman - Dancer

Andrea Parkyn - Dancer

Ray Powell - Dancer, Assistant Director

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Johann Strauss - Composer

Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

  • The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
  • La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998

Vassilie Trunoff - Choreographer

Alex Wagner - Dancer

Elisha Willis - Dancer

William Batcheler - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

Joop Caboort - Lighting Designer

Joanne Canning - Dancer

Yasuyuki Endo - Dancer

Steven Etienne - Dancer

Tim Farrar - Dancer

Alessandra Ferri - Dancer

Kathleen Geldard - Dancer

Lorna Harrison - Dancer

Zoey Hart - Dancer

  • American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000

Robert Helpmann - Scenario, Choreographer, Dancer, Stage Director

Christopher Hill - Dancer

Jane Inglis - Dancer

Peter Lucadou-Wells - Dancer

Andrew Lyons - Dancer

Angela Magill - Dancer

Lynette Mann - Dancer

Sarah McCarthy - Dancer

Che McMahon - Dancer

Sakis Michelis - Dancer

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

James Slater - Conductor

Brian Stacey - Musical Director, Conductor

Maurice Stead - Concert Master

Melanie Steel - Dancer

Kathie Vos - Dancer

Abril Ward - Dancer

Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Repetiteur, Regisseur, Assistant Choreographer, Dance Director

Karen Blissett - Dancer

Julie Day - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer

Jason Duff - Dancer

Christina Dyson - Dancer

Catherine Eddy - Dancer

Angela Embleton - Stage Manager

Matthew Fraser - Dancer

Anna French - Costume Designer, Assistant Designer

Belinda Hernandez - Dancer

Karina Hernandez - Dancer

Mark Jeitner - Dancer

Claire Menzies - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer, Scenario

Milos Mutavdzic - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Kathleen Sams - Dancer

Margaret Scott - Dancer

Darren Spowart - Dancer

Leanne Stojmenov - Dancer

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Valrene Tweedie - Dancer

Nina Warren - Dancer

Anne Woolliams - Producer, Choreographer, Production Manager, Regisseur

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
  • Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Tonya Batalin - Dancer

Melissa Boniface - Dancer

  • American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Auguste Bournonville - Choreographer, Creator

Juliet Burnett - Dancer

Michael Carter - Dancer

  • American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Jean Coralli - Choreographer

Gabor Forray - Set Designer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990

Anne Fraser - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Kieran Gourley - Dancer

Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Ronald Hynd - Choreographer

Kevin Jackson - Dancer

Jeremy James - Dancer

Wang Jiahong - Teacher

Aram Khachaturian - Composer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990

Franz Lehar - Composer

Victor Leon - Lyricist, Author

John F. MacFarlane - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Veronica Mahon - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000

Claire Phipps - Dancer

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984

Danielle Rowe - Dancer

Kenneth Rowell - Designer, Costume Designer

Victoria Rowell - Costume Assistant, Assistant Designer, Associate Designer

Masami Sato - Dancer

Jurgen Schneider - Teacher

Amber Scott - Dancer

Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer, Librettist

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990

Irene Sharaff - Costume Designer

Thomas Skelton - Lighting Designer

Holly Smart - Dancer

Alan Smith - Concert Master

Alison Smith - Dancer

Leo Stein - Lyricist, Author

Kurt-Heinz Stolze - Composer, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
  • The Taming of the Shrew, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984

Philip Thompson - Dancer

  • American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Remi Wortmeyer - Dancer

Sylviane Bayard - Dancer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Joan Boada - Dancer

Fiona Boundy - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000

Andrew Bowman - Dancer

Richard Bowman - Dancer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Erik Bruhn - Choreographer

Rachel Cameron - Assistant Director, Teacher

Alida Chase - Dancer

Nathan Coppen - Dancer

Bertrand D'at - Repetiteur, Producer

Jean Dauberval - Choreographer, Scenario

Evelyne Desutter - Dancer

Christopher Dyson - Dancer

Edna Edgley - Dancer

Terry Edlefsen - Dancer

Timothy Gordon - Choreographer

Edward Gorey - Set Designer, Scenic Artist, Designer

Clare Grundeman - Orchestrator

Ferdinand Herold - Composer

Greta Hodgkinson - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Robert John - Concert Master, Violinist

Barry Kay - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
  • Don Quixote, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1993
  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Timo Kokkonen - Dancer

Osbert Lancaster - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Hugues Le Bars - Composer

Tom Lingwood - Production Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Laurel Martyn - Dancer

Jules Massenet - Composer

  • Manon, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 2008
  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2001
  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Chris Maver - Lighting Designer

Mara Miller - Concert Master, Violinist

Frances Murphy - Dancer

Vera Nelidova - Dancer

Christopher Nicolls - Conductor

Rudolf Nureyev - Choreographer

  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
  • Don Quixote, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1993
  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

Michael Pearce - Designer, Costume Designer

Robert Ray - Choreographer

Annabel Reid - Dancer

Graham Rowe - Dancer

Leigh Rowles - Dancer

Victoria Simon - Director, Stage Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Repetiteur

Dale Thurlow - Dancer

Claude Tissier - Lighting Designer

Simon Vaughan - Dancer

Catherine Verneuil - Costume Designer

Jiahong Wang - Teacher

Stephen Wilson - Dancer

Vivienne Wong - Dancer

Melissa Woodbury - Dancer

Angus Woodyard - Dancer

Barry Wordsworth - Conductor

Alan Abbot - Orchestrator

Tom Abbott - Stage Director

Ismael Aznar - Costume Designer

Peter Bahen - Administrator

Irina Baronova - Teacher, Choreographer

Kathy Bennett - Teacher, Stage Director, Repetiteur

Arthur Bliss - Composer

Miguel Bose - Voice Over Artist

Kismet Bourne - Dancer

Peter Consadine - Dancer

Angel Corella - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer

Albert David - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Garcilaso de la Vega - Writer

Ninette de Valois - Choreographer

Léo Delibes - Composer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990

Roy Douglas - Orchestrator

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

Nacho Duato - Costume Designer, Choreographer, Set Designer

Philippe Dubuc - Dancer

Alexandre Dumas pere - Playwright, Writer

Johhny Eliasen - Repetiteur, Teacher

George Ermolenko - Concert Master

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Howard Fast - Author

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

David Finn - Lighting Designer

Nicolas Fischtel - Lighting Designer

Sophie Fletcher - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

William Forsythe - Costume Designer, Choreographer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Daniel Gaudiello - Dancer

Philip Glass - Composer

Harry Haythorne - Dancer

Jacquie Hollander - Repetiteur, Regisseur, Choreographer

Benazir Hussain - Dancer

Airi Hynninen - Producer, Stage Director

Luke Ingham - Dancer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer, Designer

Andrew Ivanov - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Lucas Jervies - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Ildiko Kaszas - Repetiteur

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Paul Kathner - Designer

Irina Kolpakova - Teacher

Natasha Kusen - Dancer

Hugh Laing - Costume Designer, Designer

Barbara Langley - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Herman Lovenskjold - Composer

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Vladimir Malakhov - Dancer

E McKnight Kauffer - Costume Designer, Designer

Richard Mills - Composer

Nicholas Milton - Concert Master

Renee Moon - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

David Page - Composer

Stephen Page - Choreographer

Monica Parker - Choreographer

Jes'se Passamani - Dancer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Wendy Pomroy - Pianist

  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984
  • Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983

Dan Potra - Designer, Set Designer

Alexander Pushkin - Poet

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984

Georgia Rae - Dancer

Anna Raetz - Dancer

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Bruce Sansom - Dancer

Arnold Schoenberg - Composer

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Trinidad Sevillano - Dancer

Junichi Shimmura - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Junichi Shinmura - Dancer

Cathie Snedden - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Glen Tetley - Choreographer

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Laura Tong - Dancer

Antony Tudor - Choreographer

Peggy van Praagh - Choreographer

  • Giselle, Victoria, VIC, 2001
  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Thom Willems - Composer

Michael Williams - Assistant Producer, Production Manager

Andrew Wright - Dancer

Miyako Yoshida - Dancer

Reid Anderson - Producer, Dance Director

Tuan Anh - Dancer

Albert Arlen - Composer

Gerald Arpino - Choreographer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Scott Barnard - Stage Director

Ronald Bates - Lighting Designer

Jo Beaumont - Concert Master

Kristy Biggs - Dancer

Thierry Bosquet - Costume Designer, Designer

Jane Bourne - Assistant Producer, Teacher

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Enrico Cecchetti - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Phillipe Charluet - Filmmaker

Megan Connelly - Dancer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2002

Tess Cunningham - Dancer

Elizabeth Dalton - Costume Designer, Designer

Miguel de Cervantes - Author

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Agnes de Mille - Choreographer

Natalie Decorte - Dancer

Les Dickert - Lighting Designer

Scott Douglas - Choreographer

Simon Dow - Dancer

Anthony Dowell - Costume Designer

Sarah-Jayne Fedrick - Dancer

Fiona Foley - Designer, Set Designer

Steve Francis - Guitarist, Composer

A. Giannini - Costume Designer

Morton Gould - Composer

Alexander Grant - Regisseur, Stage Director

Sylvie Guillem - Dancer

Pro Hart - Designer

Sascha Haugland - Dancer

Simon Hewett - Conductor

Paul Hindemith - Composer

Ernst Theodor Amadeus Hoffmann - Author

  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983

Kevin Irving - Stage Director

Wilfred Josephs - Lighting Designer, Composer

Norma Kamali - Costume Designer

Elliott Kaplan - Musical Arranger

Janet Karin - Dancer

Stewart Kershaw - Conductor

Emil Kiss-Lazer - Concert Master

Vanessa Leyonhjelm - Costume Designer

Rani Luther - Dancer

Tivadar Mark - Costume Designer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990

Kenneth McMillan - Choreographer

  • Manon, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 2008

David McNamara - Dancer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Colin Metters - Conductor

Olivia Moulton - Dancer

Piotr Nardini - Teacher, Dancer

Walter Nobbe - Designer

Cary Norman - Dancer

George Ogilvie - Devisor, Producer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Terence Orr - Stage Director

Benjamin Paola - Dancer

Catherine Phelan - Dancer

Astor Piazzolla - Composer

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Cesare Pugni - Composer

Nicole Ransley - Dancer

Domy Reiter-Soffer - Choreographer

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Arthur Saint-Leon - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Camille Saint-Saens - Composer

Alfred Schnittke - Composer

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Madeleine Sheehan - Dancer

Oliver Smith - Set Designer

Meryl Tankard - Choreographer

Rouben Ter-Arutunian - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Twyla Tharp - Choreographer

Doug Tremlett - Dancer

Galina Ulanova - Teacher

John Van Der Hayden - Lighting Designer

Janet Vernon - Scenario, Artistic Director

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2002

Joke Visser - Costume Designer

Shelley Washington - Stage Director

Miles White - Costume Designer

Peter Wright - Producer, Choreographer

Fan Xiaofeng - Dancer

Tang Xiuyun - Teacher, Dancer

Tuan Ahn Le - Dancer

  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Theoni Aldredge - Costume Designer

Elphine Allen - Dancer

Ib Andersen - Producer

Mary Anderson - Musician

Peretta Anggerek - Counter Tenor

Francky Arras - Repetiteur

Peta-Belinda Ashton - Choreographer

Robert Augustinus - Timpanist

Nadine Baylis - Designer

Leanne Benjamin - Dancer

Gordon Bennett - Concert Master

Hector Berlioz - Composer

Pierre Bernhard - Assistant Designer

Tom Bevoort - Lighting Designer

Margaret Blades - Concert Master

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Eric Blom - Lighting Operator

Denise Bonner - Repetiteur

Anita Bryan - Dancer

Shane Carroll - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Germinal Casado - Costume Designer

Louise Chalwell - Dancer

Barbara Chambers - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Ernie Chimirri - Sound Designer, Set Designer

Tzu Chao Chou - Dancer

Jacinta Christos - Dancer

Janina Ciunovas - Dancer

Susan Collins - Concert Master

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Patrick Condon - Assistant Producer

  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Peter Condon - Technical Director

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983

Bart Cook - Repetiteur, Stage Director

Janis Cook - Pianist

  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984

Michael Corder - Dancer

Holly Croft - Dancer

Carl Czerny - Composer

Alphons Czibulka - Composer

Peter Darrell - Scenario

Ben Davis - Dancer

Claude Debussy - Composer

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

C. J. Dennis - Author

Andre Derain - Visual Artist

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer

Richard Divall - Conductor

Anton Dolin - Choreographer

Gaetano Donizetti - Composer

Kathryn Downey - Dancer

Irving Duke - Designer

Christine Dunham - Dancer

Antonin Dvořák - Composer

Olga Evreinoff - Various

Kellie-Ann Farrugia - Dancer

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Brad Fields - Lighting Designer

Hannah Forsyth - Musician

Lucas Foss - Composer

Nobuo Fujino - Dancer

Rohan Furnell - Dancer

Tony Gault - Concert Master

Hilda Gaunt - Musical Arranger

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Nicholas Georgiadis - Designer

Alexander Glazunov - Composer

Poul Gnatt - Choreographer

Kathleen Gorham - Dancer

Nance Grant - Soprano

Wilson Gunnumparr - Singer

Diane Hakak - Choreographer

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983

Christopher Hall - Dancer

Rex Harrington - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Rudy Hawkes - Dancer

Julie Haydn - Choreographer

Roger Heagney - Musical Director

Alexa Heckman - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Susan Hendl - Repetiteur

Robyn Hendricks - Dancer

William Hennessey - Concert Master

  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000

Rosella Hightower - Teacher

Laurent Hilaire - Dancer

  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2001

Robert Hill - Dancer

Haliana Hills - Dancer

Steve Hodges - Dancer

Reiko Hombo - Dancer

Christine Howard - Dancer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Lindy Hume - Director

Holly Hynes - Costume Designer

John-Paul Idaszak - Dancer

Robert Irving - Musical Arranger

Robert John - Concert Master

James Judd - Conductor

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

B Karinska - Costume Designer

Barbara Karynska - Costume Designer

Desmond Kelly - Various

Rhyl Kennell - Dancer

Cecilia Kerche - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Ty King-Wall - Dancer

Jennifer Kneale - Singer

Graeme Koehne - Composer

Leonid Kozlov - Scenario

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983

Valentina Kozlova - Scenario

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983

Friedrich Kuhlau - Composer

Karol Kurpinski - Composer

Constant Lambert - Orchestrator

Harald Lander - Choreographer

Ningali Lawford - Vocalist

Ming Cho Lee - Set Designer

Sara Leland - Ballet Master/Mistress

Melissa Lenehan - Dancer

Matthew Leonard - Ballet Master/Mistress

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Michael Lewis - Singer

Carl Lincke - Composer

Alistair Livingstone - Designer

Michael Lloyd - Conductor

Brook Lockett - Dancer

Santo Loquasto - Costume Designer

Leighton Lucas - Orchestrator

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Jarryd Madden - Dancer

Dina Makarova - Production Manager

Natalia Makarova - Choreographer

David Malouf - Author

Allensandro Marcello - Composer

Paul Marollo - Performer

  • The Nutcracker, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 11 August 2004

Frank Martin - Composer

Heidi Martin - Dancer

Lorca Massine - Choreographer

Scott Mathewson - Assistant Designer

Monica Maughan - Dancer

Ekaterina Maximova - Dancer

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990

Ian Mc Rae - Administrator

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992

Hal McElroy - Production Manager

  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Shirley McKenchie - Dancer

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Judith Meschke - Costume Assistant

Marta Metzger - Dancer

  • Onegin, Australia, [Unknown], 1984

Giacomo Meyerbeer - Composer

Connie Mitchell - Vocalist

Andrew Mogrelia - Conductor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2003

Alison Morgan - Soprano

Geoffrey Morris - Guitarist

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Amber Munroe - Dancer

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Singer

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Audrey Nicholls - Dancer

Sidney Nolan - Designer

Nathalie Nordquist - Dancer

Alan Oldfield - Designer

Dene Olding - Violinist

Hugh Oliveiro - Designer

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983

Robert Olup - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Carl Orff - Composer

Peter Ottmann - Dancer

Arvo Paert - Composer

Kirk Page - Vocalist

Holger Simon Paulli - Composer

Nelson Perez - Dancer

Giovanni Battista Pergolesi - Composer

Katie Pianoff - Dancer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2003

Susan Pierotti - Concert Master

Eugene Polyakov - Stage Director

  • Don Quixote, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1993

Roland Price - Dancer

Andre Prokovsky - Choreographer

Simone Pulga - Dancer

Leah Purcell - Vocalist

Merlyn Quaife - Singer

Gabriella Raetz - Dancer

Jared Rainford-Wright - Dancer

Jamie Redfern - Dancer

Vincent Redmon - Choreographer

Ottorino Respighi - Musical Arranger

Beverley Richards - Dancer

Linda Ridgeway - Dancer

Deborah Riedel - Soprano

Knudage Riisager - Composer

Charles Rinaudo - Organist

Richard Roberts - Designer

Stephen Robinson - Oboist

Joel Rosenberg - Conductor

Jean Rosenthal - Lighting Designer

Manuel Rosenthal - Music Adaptor

Patricia Ruanne - Producer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Martin Rubinstein - Teacher

PierLuigi Samaritani - Set Designer

Domenico Scarlatti - Composer

Suki Schorer - Teacher

Cassandra Schultz - Costume Assistant

Michael Simon - Designer

Christina Smith - Costume Designer

Grant Smith - Singer

Jacob Sofer - Dancer

Mark Stanley - Lighting Designer

Dana Stephensen - Dancer

Iseult Stephenson - Musician

Gailene Stock - Director

Garry Stocks - Dancer

Joop Stokvis - Costume Designer

Richard Strauss - Composer

Gyorgy Szakaly - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Naoki Takagishi - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Peter Teigen - Lighting Designer

Alice Topp - Dancer

Giuseppe Torelli - Composer

Geoffrey Tozer - Conductor

Valrene Tweedy - Dancer

Terry Vaughan - Orchestrator

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Sara Webb - Dancer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Adele Weiss - Costume Designer

Garth Welch - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Christopher Wheeldon - Choreographer

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Stephanie Williams - Dancer

Verdon Williams - Musical Arranger

Malcolm Williamson - Composer

Athol Willoughby - Dancer

Sallie Wilson - Producer

Guy Woolfenden - Orchestrator

Faith Worth - Assistant Choreographer

Igor Yebra - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997

Sun Yi - Concert Master

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Patricia Zipprodt - Costume Designer

The Australian Ballet

Australian Ballet Society

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

Australian Ballet Foundation

The Australian Ballet Club

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

The Sidney Myer Fund

Australian Ballet School

The Elizabethan Melbourne Orchestra

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra

The Australian Ballet Development Committee

State Orchestra of Victoria

The Sir Donald and Lady Trescowthick Foundation

Vincent Fairfax Family Foundation

The Robert Salzer Foundation

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

Metropolitan Opera

  • Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
  • Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
  • Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
  • Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990

Orchestra Victoria

South Australian Ballet Club

Sydney Opera House Trust

The Elizabethan Philharmonic Orchestra

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Victorian Arts Centre

Australian Broadcasting Corporation

Choir of St. Francis Church

Melbourne City Council

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Manon, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2001

Moomba Festival

Sydney Festival

Sydney Opera House

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Australian Ballet 21st Anniversary Committee

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983

The Australian Ballet Gala Orchestra

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Benson and Hedges Company

The State Opera of South Australia

World Expo on Stage

Identifier 9202