Contributor Anna French
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Events

Costume Designer

Designer

Set Designer

Assistant Designer

Costume Assistant

Properties Master

George Ogilvie - Director, Actor

John Dick - Actor, Director

John Paisley - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Dean James - Lighting Designer

Daphne Grey - Actor

David Williamson - Director, Playwright

John Clayton - Actor

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer, Dancer

Gerard Bonk - Actor

Bill Charlton - Actor

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

David Hursthouse - Actor

Peter Kaukas - Stage Manager

Bruce McKendry - Assistant Stage Manager

John Powers - Playwright

Andrew Carter - Designer, Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer, Costume Designer

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Actor, Designer

Barry Moreland - Choreographer

Keith Wallen - Tour Manager

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • The Coronation of Poppea, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2008
  • Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2006
  • Raymonda, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 2006
  • Raymonda, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2006
  • La Boheme, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 2004

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977
  • The Brass Hat, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 October 1977
  • Otherwise Engaged, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
  • Absent Friends, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1977
  • The Department, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
  • The Miser, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Hayley Barberis - Actor

Lauren Brooks - Actor

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Jemma Doliniec - Actor

Carrillo Gantner - Actor, Director

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Alan Knoepfler - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Elise McCredie - Actor

Teresa McMenomy - Actor

Jillian Murray - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

Leslie Wright - Actor

Alan Cassell - Actor

Simon Dow - Choreographer

  • La Boheme, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 2004

Patrick Frost - Actor

Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer

Kevin Hocking - Musical Arranger

  • La Boheme, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 2004

Stephen MacDonald - Playwright

Louis Nowra - Director

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • La Boheme, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 2004

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer, Associate Designer

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

Barbara West - Actor

  • Joan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1976
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976
  • Coriolanus, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976
  • Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1975
  • Old Times, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1975

Craig Ashley - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
  • The Room, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1976
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976
  • The Room, South Australia, SA, July 1976

Charles Blackman - Designer, Visual Artist

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Rodney Fisher - Director

Douglas Gautier - Actor

  • The Room, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1976
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976
  • The Room, South Australia, SA, July 1976
  • Coriolanus, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976

David McAllister - Dancer

Ian Nichols - Actor

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
  • The Room, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1976
  • The Room, South Australia, SA, July 1976
  • Old Times, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1975

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Leith Taylor - Actor

George Tsousis - Stage Manager

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977
  • Double Edge, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 August 1977
  • Otherwise Engaged, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
  • The Department, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977

Stanton Welch - Choreographer, Dancer

Alan Andrews - Actor

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

  • Dear Liar, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 26 May 1992
  • Dear Liar, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 15 May 1992
  • Dear Liar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 May 1992

Robynne Bourne - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

Peter Collingwood - Actor

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

Li Cunxin - Dancer

Leslie Dayman - Director, Actor

  • Joan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1976
  • Otherwise Engaged, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1976
  • Coriolanus, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976

Jo England - Actor

  • The Room, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1976
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976
  • The Room, South Australia, SA, July 1976

Robert Faggetter - Actor

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977
  • The Brass Hat, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 October 1977
  • Double Edge, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 August 1977

Lewis Fiander - Actor

  • Dear Liar, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 26 May 1992
  • Dear Liar, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 15 May 1992
  • Dear Liar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 May 1992

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Maina Gielgud - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Alexander Glazunov - Composer

  • Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2006
  • Raymonda, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 2006
  • Raymonda, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2006

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright, Writer

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

Jerome Kilty - Director, Writer

  • Dear Liar, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 26 May 1992
  • Dear Liar, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 15 May 1992
  • Dear Liar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 May 1992

Jude Kuring - Actor

  • Old King Cole, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 December 1976
  • Joan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1976
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Old King Cole, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 December 1976
  • Cowboys #2, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
  • Joan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1976

Dennis Miller - Actor

Peggy O'Brien - Actor

  • Cowboys #2, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976
  • Coriolanus, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976

Shane Placentino - Dancer

John Rayment - Actor, Lighting Designer

Malcolm Robertson - Actor, Director

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director

Andrew Ross - Director

Geof Rumney - Lighting Designer

  • Dear Liar, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 26 May 1992
  • Dear Liar, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 15 May 1992
  • Dear Liar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 May 1992

Justine Summers - Dancer

George Szewcow - Actor

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Garth Welch - Choreographer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Judith Alexander - Director

Paula Baird - Dancer

Frith Banbury - Director

Charles Barker - Musical Director, Conductor

Rosemary Barr - Actor

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977
  • The Brass Hat, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 October 1977

Andrew Boddington - Dancer

John Bowman - Actor

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

Mark Brinkley - Dancer

Nicolina Campbell - Dancer

Jacqui Carroll - Choreographer

Hazel Catmull - Hair Stylist

Ron Challinor - Actor

Kate Cherry - Director, Dramaturg

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Graham Clarke - Musical Director

John Coburn - Visual Artist

Nathan Coppen - Dancer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2005

Roland Cox - Dancer

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Lynette Curran - Actor

Robert Curran - Dancer

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer

Gaetano Del Monaco - Dancer

Mac Dick - Set Designer

  • The Room, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1976
  • The Room, South Australia, SA, July 1976

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Peter Dunn - Assistant Stage Manager

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Marion Edward - Actor

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator

Neville Gaffney - Actor

  • The Department, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
  • The Miser, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Teacher

Geoff Gibbs - Actor

Gordon Glenwright - Actor

Simon Gray - Playwright

Jane Harders - Actor

Thomas Hardy - Author

Frank Harvey Jnr - Playwright

Roger Hodgman - Director

Bronwyn Holley - Dancer

Lindy Hume - Director, Assistant Director

Brian James - Actor

Kynan Jones - Dancer

Sue Jones - Actor

Robert Juniper - Visual Artist

Leon Katz - Adaptor

Grant Kelley - Dancer

Deborah Kerr - Actor

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Christopher Lam - Dancer

John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger

Sandra MacGregor - Actor

Stuart Macklin - Pianist

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Ian McRae - General Manager, Administrator

Neil Melville - Actor

Margaret Mills - Actor

Tiffany Moulton - Dancer

Sue Nattrass - Production Coordinator, Lighting Designer

James Newman - Dancer

Gary Norman - Dancer

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Daniela Pantea - Dancer

Michael Pearce - Designer

Colin Peasley - Dancer

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

Terese Power - Dancer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Christine Randall - Stage Manager

  • Absent Friends, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1977
  • The Miser, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Robert Ray - Choreographer

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Timothy Rodgers - Dancer

Cecilia Ross - Dancer

Jacinta Ross-Ehlers - Dancer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2005

Lyndel Rowe - Actor

Ian Scott - Actor

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer

Rodney Sharp - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Judy Shepherd-Pemell - Stage Manager

Diane Smith - Actor

Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director

Mark Summerbell - Conductor

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1979

Kathie Vos - Dancer

Alex Wagner - Dancer

Sacha Wakelin - Dancer

Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress

Christine Walsh - Dancer

Damien Welch - Dancer

George Whaley - Director, Fight Director

Ken Whitmore - Dancer

Ross Williams - Actor

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Renee Wright - Dancer

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Greg Zukerman - Actor

Andrea Aitken - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

William Akers - Lighting Designer

Alan Alder - Dancer

Theoni Aldredge - Costume Designer

Peter Allen - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Peter Anderson - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Kristy Andruszko - Actor

Mark Annear - Dancer

Darren Ardley - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Albert Arlen - Composer

Bryan Ashbridge - Associate Director

Grace Ashleigh - Assistant Stage Manager

Pauline Ashleigh-Marum - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

David Ashmole - Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Jessica Aszodi - Singer

Daniel Auber - Composer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Peter Bahen - Administrator

Julian Bailey - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Dale Baker - Dancer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Roy Baldwin - Actor

Patricia Ball - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Peter Barclay - Assistant to the Director

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

Andrew Batten - Dancer

Arend Baumann - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Andrew Baxter - Dancer

Jo Beaumont - Concert Master

John Bell - Director

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Susan Benfer - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Kathy Bennett - Repetiteur

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Elaine Bentley - Actor

Lou Beranek - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Tom Bevoort - Lighting Designer

Steve Bisley - Actor

Georges Bizet - Composer

Julia Blake - Actor

Jan Blanch - Dancer

Sue Blizzard-Allen - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Joan Boada - Dancer

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

David Bonney - Actor

  • Peach Melba, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990

Ken Boucher - Director

Harriet Bowdler - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Andrew Bowman - Dancer

Richard Bowman - Dancer

Kellie Bray - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Marion Brentnall - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Penelope Briffa - Dancer

Aileen Britton - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Len Britton - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Anne Browning - Actor

Karen Brynhildsen - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

David Burch - Dancer

Rick Burchall - Actor

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Simon Burke - Actor

Nigel Burley - Dancer

Giovanni Busenello - Librettist

Anne Byron - Actor

Jeni Caffin - Actor

Jacob Caine - Singer

Graham Caldwell - Actor

  • Coriolanus, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976

Zoe Caldwell - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Jak Callick - Dancer

David Cameron - Set Designer, Director

Margaret Cameron - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Matt Cameron - Playwright

Elizabeth Campbell - Singer

Ken Campbell - Playwright

Donald Cant - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Joan Carden - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Hoagy Carmichael - Composer

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Jas Cartwright - Mask Maker

  • The Miser, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977

Roger Chapman - Director

William Chappell - Costume Designer

Wayne Chapple - Assistant Director

Ray Charles - Songwriter

Alida Chase - Dancer

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Edmond Choo - Singer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Neil Christensen - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Designer

Carlo Felice Cillario - Conductor

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1979

Paul Cini - Dancer

Jennifer Claire - Playwright

Andrew Clarke - Actor

Basil Clarke - Actor

  • Coriolanus, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976

Bob Clarke - Actor

  • Double Edge, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 August 1977

Justine Clarke - Actor

Moira Claux - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Amanda Clerke - Dancer

Mel Clifford - Costume Designer

Kelvin Coe - Choreographer

Kenn Coldicutt - Dancer

Kenneth Collins - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Eileen Colocott - Actor

  • The Miser, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977

Kathleen Connell - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Shane Connor - Actor

John Copley - Director

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Roland Copley - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Angel Corella - Dancer

Ian Cousins - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Noel Coward - Playwright

Nigel Cox - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Peter Cox - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Holly Croft - Dancer

Allan Cross - Dancer

Max Cullen - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Debbie Cumming - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Julie da Costa - Dancer

Susan Dains - Dancer

Leslie Darbon - Playwright

  • Double Edge, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 August 1977

Paul Davies - Stage Manager

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Vivien Davies - Actor

Julie Dawson - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Lucas de Jong - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Peter de Salis - Actor

  • Coriolanus, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976

Brian Debnam - Actor, Director

  • Joan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1976

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Brodie Derrick - Actor

Les Dickert - Lighting Designer

Ian Dickson - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer

Boris Digiusto - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Richard Divall - Conductor

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Lisa Dombroski - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Alberto Dominguez - Composer

Liz Donaldson - Stage Manager

Jane Donko - Dancer

Malcolm Donnelly - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Lee-Anne Donnoley - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Dove - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

John Dovey - Dancer

Bryan Dowling - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Christa Drennan - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Al Dubin - Songwriter

Mary Duchesne - Dancer

Gerry Duggan - Actor

John Duigan - Actor

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Christina Dyson - Dancer

Christopher Dyson - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Tracy Eddington - Lighting Designer

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Ben Edwards - Set Designer

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Gale Edwards - Director

Roma Egan - Dancer

Cliff Ellen - Actor

Luke Elliot - Actor

Angela Embleton - Assistant Stage Manager

Yasuyuki Endo - Dancer

Paul English - Actor

Nick Enright - Playwright

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Tiffany Evans - Actor

Olga Evreinoff - Various

Suzi Fabian - Assistant Stage Manager

Claude Fabris - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Francesco Fabris - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Stewart Faichney - Actor

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Peter Farmer - Designer

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Christine Ferraro - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Alessandra Ferri - Dancer

Brad Fields - Lighting Designer

Gary Files - Actor

Janice Finn - Actor

Rae-Helen Fisenden - Actor

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

Des Fitzgerald - Actor

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Dianne Flanagan - Dancer

Glenn Flavin - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Martyn Fleming - Dancer

Narelle Forbes - Dancer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

William Forsythe - Choreographer

Lucas Foss - Composer

Patrick Fraley - Actor

  • Coriolanus, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976

Dobbs Franks - Musical Director

Brian Friel - Playwright

Rebecca Frith - Actor

Adrian Fryer - Dancer

John Gaden - Actor

Kip Gamblin - Dancer

Joe Garland - Composer

Nigel Gaynor - Conductor

Kathleen Geldard - Dancer

Nicholas Georgiadis - Designer

George Gershwin - Composer

Rachel Gettler - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Lola Gibney - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Mel Gibson - Actor

Richard Gill - Conductor

Alan Godecke - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Jerry Goldsmith - Composer

Oliver Goldsmith - Playwright

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer

Daniel Goodwin - Singer

Timothy Gordon - Dancer

Clem Gorman - Playwright

Michael Gough - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Nicholas Green - Actor

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Jane Greenwood - Costume Designer

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

John Gregg - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Sophie Gregg - Actor

Joe Grey - Lyricist

Rachel Griffiths - Actor

Anthony Hammer - Actor

Paul Hampton - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

George Frideric Handel - Composer

Ritchie Hanna - Concert Master

Peter Hannah - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Ken Hannam - Actor

David Hansen - Singer

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Arthur Harrington Gibb - Composer

Glen Harris - Dancer

Moss Hart - Writer

Maureen Hartley - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Tony Haslam - Actor

  • Coriolanus, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

Richard Healy - Actor, Composer

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Susan Hendl - Repetiteur

Edward Hepple - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Bob Herbert - Playwright

Robert Hewett - Actor

  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Brendan Higgins - Actor

John Higginson - Actor

Elizabeth Hill - Dancer

Greta Hodgkinson - Dancer

Clifford Holden - Actor

  • The Miser, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977

Jonathan Hook - Dancer

Simon Hopkinson - Playwright

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Grant Hossack - Musical Arranger

Christine Howard - Choreographer

Paul Hughes - Singer

Andrew Hull - Dancer

Benazir Hussain - Dancer

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Joseph Janusaitis - Dancer

Kathryn Jarvis - Dancer

Josephine Jason - Dancer

Robinson Jeffers - Adaptor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Simon Jenkins - Lighting Designer

Tony Jenkins - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Ann Jenner - Dancer

Jess Jimenez - Dancer

Rogert Johannsen - Dancer

Alan John - Composer

Suzanne Johnston - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Marilyn Jones - Choreographer

Michael Joshua - Actor

  • Coriolanus, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976

Ivar Kants - Actor

George Kaufman - Writer

Paul Kaukas - Stage Manager

Mark Kay - Repetiteur

Norman Kaye - Actor

Dwayne Keeble - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Charles Kemp - Assistant Director

Brenda Kendall - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Brian Kennedy - Actor

Jo Kennedy - Actor

Rhyl Kennell - Dancer

Ivan King - Actor

Peter King - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Jennifer Kneale - Singer

Graeme Koehne - Composer

Larry Kohne-Drube - Dancer

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Jerzy Kozlowski - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Bohdan Krowicky - Musical Director

Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Set Designer

Ian Lake - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

John Larking - Actor

Wilfred Last - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Joe Latona - Choreographer

Ray Lawler - Actor

  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Mary Lawrey - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Keith Lee - Actor

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

George Leppard - Actor

David Letch - Actor

  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Adele Lewin - Actor

Michael Lewis - Singer

Don Linke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Jerry Livingston - Songwriter

Peter Locke - Accompanist

  • Peach Melba, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990

Santo Loquasto - Costume Designer

Kim Love - Dancer

Robin Lovejoy - Director

Peter Lucadou-Wells - Dancer

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

Des Lukey - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Nicolas Lyon - Composer

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Enric Madriguera - Composer

Angela Magill - Dancer

Dina Makarova - Production Manager

Natalia Makarova - Choreographer

David Malouf - Author

David Mamet - Playwright

Noel Mangin - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Lynette Mann - Dancer

Bill Mansell - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Michael Manuell - Stage Manager

Allensandro Marcello - Composer

Jeannie Marsh - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

John Marshall - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Frank Martin - Composer

Margarita Martinez - Stage Manager

John Marum - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Monica Maughan - Actor

Chris Maver - Lighting Designer

Belinda McClory - Actor

Jay McCormack - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Ian McDonald - Composer

Adrian McEniery - Singer

Frank McGuinness - Playwright

Jimmy McHugh - Songwriter

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

Jim McNeil - Playwright

Rex McNeill - Dancer

John McTernan - Actor

Francesca Meehan - Actor

  • The Miser, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977

Laurence Meikle - Singer

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Gloden Mercer - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Johnny Mercer - Songwriter

Arky Michael - Actor

Joanne Michel - Dancer

Marina Milankovic - Stage Manager

Lisa Miles - Dancer

David Millar - Stage Manager

Glenn Miller - Composer

Val Mills - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Nicholas Milton - Concert Master

Mark Minchinton - Actor, Production Supervisor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • The Miser, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Leigh Morgan - Actor

Peter Morrell - Stage Manager

  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

John Morrison - Lighting Designer

Helen Morse - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer

Thomas Muschamp - Playwright

Milos Mutavdzic - Dancer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005

Ivan Nagy - Producer

Danny Nash - Actor

Ric Nelson - Actor

  • Coriolanus, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976

Robyn Nevin - Director

Brian Nolan - Dancer

Helen Noonan - Actor

  • Peach Melba, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

Bette Opitz - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Chris Orchard - Actor

Carl Orff - Composer

Gregory Osborne - Assistant Stage Manager

Alun Owen - Playwright

  • Joan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1976

Alexander Papps - Actor

Jennifer Parish - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Beverley Parker - Dancer

Monica Parker - Choreographer

Peter Paulsen - Actor

Lisa Pavane - Dancer

Sarah Peace - Dancer

Sarah Peirse - Actor

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

Giovanni Battista Pergolesi - Composer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Sergey Pevnev - Dancer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005

Anne Phelan - Actor

Beverley Phillips - Actor

Craig Phillips - Dancer

Rodney Phillips - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Simon Phillips - Director

Claire Phipps - Dancer

Katie Pianoff - Dancer

Margaret Pimblett - Choreographer

Richard Piper - Actor

Robert Pomie - Choreographer

William Porsche - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Jacqueline Porter - Singer

Dan Potra - Designer

Ray Powell - Associate Director

Andre Prokovsky - Choreographer

Cesare Pugni - Composer

Angela Punch - Actor

Don Quinn - Actor

  • Coriolanus, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976

Therese Radic - Playwright

  • Peach Melba, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990

Danilo Radojevic - Ballet Master/Mistress

Martin Raistrick - Dancer

Robin Ramsay - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Andy Razaf - Songwriter

Rachel Read - Dancer

Jason Reason - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Anne Reddin - Actor

Marie Redshaw - Actor

Mark Reily - Dancer

Gregory Rekers - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Edwin Roberts - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Marilyn Rowe - Dancer

Kenneth Rowell - Designer

Leigh Rowles - Dancer

Marshall Rowles - Dancer

Elizabeth Rule - Composer

Leeanne Rutherford - Dancer

Mary Ryan - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Paul Saliba - Choreographer

Ariel Saltmarsh - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

PierLuigi Samaritani - Set Designer

Barbara Sambell - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Alex Schepisi - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Stage Manager

Joseph Scoglio - Choreographer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Barry Screaigh - Actor

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

Lyn Semmler - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Lucinda Sharp - Dancer

Paul Shaw - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Cowboys #2, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976

Helene Shields - Dancer

Junichi Shinmura - Dancer

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

Ross Skiffington - Special Effects

David Slingsby - Actor

Grant Smith - Singer

Michael Smith - Actor

Garry Snowdon - Production Manager

  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

George Spartels - Actor

Tiffany Speight - Singer

Gregory Sporton - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Melanie Steel - Dancer

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Kyle Stevens - Dancer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005

Elizabeth Stevenson - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

John Stoddart - Set Designer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Sian Stokes - Dancer

John Stone - Actor

Billy Strayhorn - Composer

Ross Stretton - Artistic Director

John Stride - Actor

  • Coriolanus, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976

Edmund Stripe - Dancer

Rosie Sturgess - Actor

Benazir Surtees - Dancer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

Janet Tait - Dancer

Sonja Tallis - Actor

Michael Taylor - Designer

Robert Taylor - Production Manager

  • Peach Melba, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

Dale Thurlow - Dancer

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Patrick Togher - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Giuseppe Torelli - Composer

Michael Torque - Composer

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Andrea Toy - Dancer

Paul Trahair - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Kim Traynor - Dancer

Helen Tripp - Actor

Jane Turner - Actor

Valrene Tweedy - Dancer

Barry Underwood - Actor

Ronald Van Den Bergh - Dancer

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

Luke Vare - Actor

Nicole Vass - Dancer

Joke Visser - Costume Designer

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Anna Volska - Actor

Pamela Waghorn - Dancer

Kerry Walker - Actor

Graeme Wall - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

John Walton - Actor

Jiahong Wang - Teacher

Abril Ward - Dancer

Suzanne Ward - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Harry Warren - Composer

Wendy Wasserstein - Playwright

Victoria Watson - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Paul Weingott - Actor

  • Coriolanus, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Sarah Wettenhall - Actor

Catherine Wheaton-Lynch - Stage Manager

Peter Whelan - Playwright

  • Double Edge, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 August 1977

Christopher White - Dancer

Robert Whitehead - Director

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

John Whitham - Stage Manager

David Whitney - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Alison Whyte - Actor

Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Thom Willems - Composer

Rod Williams - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

John Williamson - Musical Director

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

Frank Wilson - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Sally Wilson - Singer

John Wood - Actor

Leo Wood - Composer

Lionel Wood - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Michael Wood - Actor and Singer

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Eddie Woods - Composer

Guy Woolfenden - Musical Arranger

Barry Wordsworth - Conductor

David Young - Playwright

  • Eureka, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 1978

Evan Zachariah - Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

William Zappa - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

The South Australian Theatre Company Inc.

Melbourne Theatre Company

The Government of South Australia

Playbox Theatre Company

The Australian Ballet

West Australian Ballet

Sydney Theatre Company

National Theatre Inc.

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

The Western Australian Arts Council

Western Australian Education Department

Tasmanian Theatre Trust Limited

Arts Victoria

Malcolm C Cooke and Associates Pty Ltd

  • Dear Liar, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 26 May 1992
  • Dear Liar, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 15 May 1992
  • Dear Liar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 May 1992

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Sleeping Beauty, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984
  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Australian Ballet Society

Lunch-Hour Theatre

  • Cowboys #2, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
  • Joan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1976

Orchestra Victoria

  • Raymonda, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2006
  • Bella Trilogy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Paul Dainty

State Orchestra of Victoria

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

The Savings Bank of South Australia

  • Cowboys #2, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
  • Joan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1976

Theatre-Go-Round

  • The Room, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1976
  • The Room, South Australia, SA, July 1976

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1997

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Australian Ballet Foundation

Australian National Academy of Music

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2006

Australian Performing Group

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Canberra Theatre Trust

Channel 9

Festival of Perth

  • The Miser, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977

Festival of Sydney

Jaguar

Melbourne University Student Theatre

New South Wales Government

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

Q Theatre Company

QANTAS

Sydney Dance Company

Sydney Festival

Sydney Opera House

Telstra

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Australian Opera

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1979

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

The Elizabethan Melbourne Orchestra

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The State Opera of South Australia

The Sydney Morning Herald

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

Veuve Chequot Ponsardin

VicHealth

  • Peach Melba, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 June 1990

Victoria State Opera

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Victoria State Opera Chorus

  • Don Carlos, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1984

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

Victorian Opera

Identifier 8013