Contributor Fiona Cameron
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
Events

Dancer

Performer

  • Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
  • Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
  • Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
  • This Side Up, Revolver Nightclub, Prahran, VIC, September 1999
  • Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
  • Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998

Choreographer

Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Director

Movement Director

  • Malmö, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Director, Artistic Director

Michelle Heaven - Dancer, Performer

Luke George - Dancer

Antony Hamilton - Dancer, Performer

Stephanie Lake - Dancer, Director, Choreographer

Byron Perry - Performer, Dancer

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer, Designer

Nicole Johnston - Dancer

Kristy Ayre - Dancer

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer, Designer

Paula Levis - Costume Designer, Designer

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Director, Dancer

Joel Corpuz - Dancer

Michaela Coventry - Producer

Lina Limosani - Dancer

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

Gerald Mair - Composer

Luke Smiles - Dancer, Performer, Musician

  • Inhabited, Centre Place Lane, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
  • Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
  • Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
  • Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998

Michaela French - Video Designer

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer, Performer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
  • Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Kyle Kremerskothen - Dancer

Harriet Ritchie - Dancer

Lee Serle - Dancer

Kirstie McCracken - Performer, Dancer

Kate Denborough - Director, Choreographer, Creator, Performer

  • Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
  • Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
  • This Side Up, Revolver Nightclub, Prahran, VIC, September 1999

David Tyndall - Dancer

  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

James Gordon-Anderson - Composer

  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Gerard Van Dyck - Performer

  • Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
  • Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Brett Adam - Dramaturg

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

New Buffalo - Composer, Musician

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Brian Lucas - Performer

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Alisdair Macindoe - Dancer

Catherine McClements - Performer

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Carlee Mellow - Dancer

Ross Mueller - Playwright

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Brooke Stamp - Dancer

  • Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
  • Three's a Crowd, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2003
  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Franc Tetaz - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
  • Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
  • Three's a Crowd, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2003

Jennifer Barry - Producer

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Kristina Chan - Dancer

  • Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
  • Three's a Crowd, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2003

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • Malmö, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011
  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Brett Daffy - Performer

  • Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
  • Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998

Simon Gorman - Composer

  • Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
  • Three's a Crowd, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2003

Lisa Griffiths - Performer

  • Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
  • Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998

Belinda Hellyer - Assistant Producer

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Rebecca Hilton - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
  • Three's a Crowd, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2003

Bert Labonte - Performer

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Elissa Lee - Dancer

Lydia Teychenne - Sound Designer

  • Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
  • Three's a Crowd, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2003

Phillip Adams - Performer

  • Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001

Claudia Alessi - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

David Anderson - Costume Maker

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Simone Baker - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Juliette Barton - Dancer

Craig Bary - Performer

Norm Bell - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Kate Champion - Director, Choreographer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Paul Charlier - Composer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Katherine Cogill - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Brendan Cowell - Writer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Vincent Crowley - Dancer

  • Malmö, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Meaghan Deas - Photographer

Aisling Donovan - Dancer

Trisha Dunn - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Christine Envall - Performer

  • Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Lisa Ffrench - Assistant Director

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Moira Finucane - Director

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Jodie Fried - Designer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Chelsea Funnell - Dancer

Arianthe Galani - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Ross Ganf - Director

  • Malmö, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011

Jade Gatcum - Dancer

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Wayne Harrison - Director

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Skye Hegarty - Costume Designer

Michael Jankie - Production Manager

  • Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003

Nicole Johnson - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Cathryn Krake - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Jacob Lehrer - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Michael Leunig - Collaborator

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Greg McCart - Translator

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Eliza McNeill - Dancer

Olivia Millard - Artistic Director

Veronica Neave - Performer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Tim Ohl - Performer

Dylan Owen - Actor

  • Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003

Merfyn Owen - Performer

  • Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Nathan Page - Performer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Chrissie Parrott - Director

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer

  • Malmö, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011

David Pledger - Director

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Julie Renton - Designer

Marko Respondeck - Lighting Designer

  • Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003

Steven Richards - Performer

  • Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003

David Roberts - Costume Designer

  • This Side Up, Revolver Nightclub, Prahran, VIC, September 1999

Alejandro Rolandi - Movement Director

  • Malmö, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011

Earle Rosas - Dancer

Nick Roux - Composer

  • Malmö, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011

Caitlin Sanders - Dancer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Renata Smenda - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Sally Smith - Dancer

Jenni Stevens - Stage Manager

Jane Summers-Eve - Costume Designer

Jeni Sutton - Dancer

Cain Thompson - Performer

Brian Thomson - Director

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Noella Thomson - Costume Designer

  • Malmö, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011

Hans Van Dyck - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003

John Walton - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Roslyn Warby - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Ingrid Weisfelt - Dancer

  • Malmö, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011

Gordon Wilson - Special Effects

  • Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Jethro Woodward - Composer

Tom Wright - Dramaturg

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Chunky Move Dance Company

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States of America, 8 October 2011
  • Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 1 October 2011
  • Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, United States of America, 18 August 2010
  • Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
  • Structure and Sadness, Dance Theatre Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 30 September 2009
  • Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, Germany, 12 June 2009
  • Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, Germany, 9 June 2009
  • Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 22 May 2009
  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
  • Structure and Sadness, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
  • Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
  • Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
  • Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
  • Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Arts Victoria

  • Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States of America, 8 October 2011
  • Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 1 October 2011
  • Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, United States of America, 18 August 2010
  • Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
  • Structure and Sadness, Dance Theatre Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 30 September 2009
  • Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, Germany, 12 June 2009
  • Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, Germany, 9 June 2009
  • Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 22 May 2009
  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
  • Structure and Sadness, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
  • Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
  • Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
  • Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
  • Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000

Lucy Guerin Inc

Kage Physical Theatre

  • Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
  • Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
  • This Side Up, Revolver Nightclub, Prahran, VIC, September 1999

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Sydney Opera House

Full Tilt

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Malthouse Theatre

Channel 9

Glen Street Theatre

Keep Breathing Productions

  • Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Sydney Festival

ABC Radio

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Hydra, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001

Alexander Theatre

ASSITEJ Festival

  • Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008

Berner Tanztage

Brisbane Festival

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001

Dance Party

Dublin Dance Festival

Force Majeure

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001

Hilton Hotel Sydney

Jacob's Pillow Dance Festival

  • Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, United States of America, 18 August 2010

Johnny Young Talent team

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Klapstuk Festival

Link Dance Company

Men's Style

Mildura Arts Centre

Monash University Academy of Performing Arts

Next Wave Festival

Ovations Live

Performing Lines Ltd

Perth International Arts Festival

QPAC

  • Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

TANZ Theatre International

The Australian International Cultural Council

  • Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001

Torque Show

  • Malmö, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011

University of Western Australia

West Gippsland Arts Centre

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

Identifier 6560