Contributor Jennifer Flowers
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Associate Director, Director, Playwright
Notes Born in Gympie (Qld)
Events

Actor

Director

Dramaturg

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Associate Director

Adaptor

Playwright

Bill Haycock - Designer, Adaptor, Costume Designer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
  • Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Amigos, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
  • Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
  • Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
  • Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
  • After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
  • Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
  • Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
  • Kiss of the Spiderwoman, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 4 February 1993
  • Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
  • The Idiot, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
  • Season's Greetings, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 1990
  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
  • Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
  • Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989

Robyn Nevin - Director, Actor

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Endgame, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2016
  • Sex with Strangers, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 February 2015
  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Amigos, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
  • Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
  • Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
  • After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
  • After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1997

Lisa Wilson - Devisor, Director, Choreographer, Movement Director

  • Sex with Strangers, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 February 2015
  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
  • Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012

Kristina Chan - Performer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Matthew Cornell - Composer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Chris Golsby - Video Director

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Hsin Ju Chiu - Performer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Bruce McKinven - Designer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Tim Ohl - Performer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Carol Burns - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor, Musical Director

Melissa McMahon - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • Honour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1998
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
  • After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1997

Tom Gutteridge - Assistant Director, Artistic Director

Errol O'Neill - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
  • Summer of the Aliens, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1993
  • Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

David Clendinning - Adaptor, Actor, Director, Translator, Designer

Steven Grives - Actor

Max Lambert - Composer

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997

Bille Brown - Actor, Adaptor

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

  • Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
  • Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006
  • The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
  • Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996

Rainee Skinner - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998

Rick Billinghurst - Lighting Designer, Director, Designer

Aaron Catalan - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Richard Dinnen - Electrician

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Pamela Jikiemi - Actor

  • Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Amigos, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
  • Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
  • Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Julian Meyrick - Director

  • Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006

Angelina Quick - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

John Patrick Shanley - Playwright

  • Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007
  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Alison Bell - Actor

  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006

Paul Bishop - Actor

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor, Director

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
  • Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
  • A Cheery Soul, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1992
  • Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
  • A Special Place, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 May 1989
  • Tartuffe, Queensland, QLD, 1987

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • Doubt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Doubt, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Doubt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2006

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996
  • Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
  • Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
  • A Cheery Soul, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1992
  • Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
  • The Lady Aoi, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 21 June 1988
  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Aubrey Mellor - Translator, Director

Veronica Neave - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer, Designer

  • Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Amigos, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
  • Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
  • Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
  • The Gift of the Gorgon, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 August 1994

Robert Arthur - Actor, Director

David Bell - Designer, Director

  • Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996
  • Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
  • Not Still Lives, Queensland Art Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 6 November 1989
  • The Lady Aoi, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 21 June 1988
  • Europe, Princess Basement Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 14 July 1987
  • Ultra Chic Cabaret, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 6 June 1984

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

  • Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Amigos, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
  • Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
  • Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Amigos, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
  • Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
  • Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Amigos, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
  • Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
  • Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004

Joss McWilliam - Actor

Bruce Parr - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Cate Blanchett - Director

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Penny Everingham - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Sue Rider - Director, Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Anthony Weigh - Actor

  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
  • After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1997
  • Arcadia, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1996

Rod Wissler - Director, Actor

Natasha Anderson - Sound Designer

Giorgio Armani - Costume Designer

Alice Babidge - Set Designer

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

Joan Didion - Playwright

Kevin Hides - Actor

Hazel Howson - Actor

Peter Lamb - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

Justine Anderson - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Liesel Badorrek - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

David Berthold - Director, Actor

  • Cosi, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 February 2014
  • Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
  • The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Beth Child - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
  • A Cheery Soul, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1992
  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Greg Clarke - Designer, Set Designer

Maria Cleary - Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Maree Cunnington - Photographer

Elaine Cusick - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Alan Edwards - Actor

Michael Futcher - Director, Actor

  • Endgame, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2016
  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
  • Arcadia, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1996

Helen Howard - Actor, Playwright

John Howard - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Michael Long - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Ian MacColl - Lighting Designer

  • The Old Selection , Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 27 August 1987
  • Europe, Princess Basement Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 14 July 1987
  • Ultra Chic Cabaret, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 6 June 1984

Peter Marshall - Actor

  • Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
  • Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Sean Mee - Actor

Christopher Morris - Actor

Erin Murphy - Composer, Actor, Musician

Bryan Nason - Director, Actor, Designer, Adaptor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
  • Desdemona and Othello, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Louis Nowra - Playwright, Translator

  • Cosi, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 February 2014
  • Summer of the Aliens, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1993
  • Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989

Christen O'Leary - Actor

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

Mark Rowe - Stage Manager

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

Maggi Sietsma - Director, Choreographer, Adaptor

Richard Wherrett - Director

Victoria Arthur - Actor

Don Batchelor - Director, Devisor

John Batchelor - Actor

Natasha Beaumont - Actor

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

John Bell - Director

Chris Betts - Actor

Andrew Blackman - Actor

Ron Blair - Playwright

Jacquie Brennan - Actor

David Brown - Actor

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Peter Carroll - Actor

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Paul Charlier - Composer

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

Robert Coleby - Actor

  • Endgame, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2016
  • Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998

Vassy Cotsiopoulos - Actor

Tony David Cray - Composer

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Dymphna Cusack - Playwright

Gary Day - Actor

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

John Derum - Actor

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Katrina Devery - Actor

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Laurence Eastwood - Designer

Rodney Fisher - Director

Katrina Foster - Actor

Brian Friel - Playwright

Pat Galvin - Actor

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

Marcus Graham - Actor

Donald Hall - Composer, Musical Director, Musician

Christopher Hampton - Playwright, Translator

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • Arcadia, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1996
  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Darryl Hukins - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
  • Burn This, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

Bev Langford - Actor

Thomas Larkin - Actor, Producer

David Letch - Actor

Kim Lewis - Actor

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Samantha Lovejoy - Actor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Brian Lucas - Director, Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996
  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Brian Moll - Actor

Nicola Quilter - Actor

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

Michael Rodger - Actor

John Rodgers - Composer

Vic Rooney - Actor

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Stephen Ross - Actor

Justin Rutzou - Choreographer, Dancer

  • The Soldier's Tale, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2001
  • Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000

Carole Skinner - Actor

Igor Stravinsky - Composer, Playwright

Jennie Tate - Designer

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Leigh Wayper - Sound Designer

Patrick White - Playwright

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Leo Wockner - Actor

John Adam - Actor

Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

  • Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989

Edward Albee - Playwright

Dane Alexander - Sound Designer

Marilyn Allen - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Troy Armstrong - Designer, Producer

Linda Aronson - Composer, Lyricist, Playwright

Simone Atthow - Dancer

Bruce Auld - Costume Designer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Anthony Babicci - Designer

Valerie Bader - Actor

Allan Baker - Adaptor

Ross Balbuziente - Actor

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

Janis Balodis - Playwright

Peter Barclay - Director

Pierre-Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais - Playwright

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Endgame, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2016

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Alexandra Black - Actor

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Lorna Bol - Playwright

Dion Boucicault Snr. - Playwright

Samuel Boyd - Sound Designer

  • Cosi, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 February 2014

Graham Brady - Actor

  • Legend, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1990

Patrick Brammall - Actor

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Mike Bridges - Designer

Margi Brown-Ash - Actor

Melissa Bruce - Assistant Director

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Anne Byron - Actor

Leon Cain - Actor

  • Endgame, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2016

Angela Campbell - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998

Sallie Campbell - Composer

Robert Canning - Actor

Tracey Carrodus - Dancer

Rick Caskey - Composer, Musician

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Diane Cilento - Actor

Beverley Clark - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Liddy Clark - Actor

Stephen Clark - Actor

Basil Clarke - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Brett Climo - Actor

James Coates - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Babette Cole - Writer

Barbara-Jane Cole - Actor

  • Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996

- Colette - Author

  • Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995

Jacqui Conn - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Gerry Connolly - Actor

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Martin Crimp - Translator

  • The Chairs, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 June 2010

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Karen Crone - Choreographer, Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Ross Daniels - Actor

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Meaghan Davies - Actor

Arthur Hoey Davis - Playwright

Aaron Davison - Actor

  • Cosi, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 February 2014

Emily Dawe - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Leslie Dayman - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

  • Honour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1998

Robert Dessaix - Translator

Charles Dickens - Writer

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Writer

  • The Idiot, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992

David Downer - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Norman Doyle - Actor

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Laura Eason - Playwright

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Dianne Eden - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Judy Ferris - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Lewis Fiander - Actor

  • Arcadia, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1996

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Arcadia, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1996

Valerie Foley - Playwright

  • Legend, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1990

Richard Fotheringham - Adaptor

Colin Friels - Actor

Gregory Gesch - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 1976

Shaun Gibbons - Actor

Ryan Gibson - Actor

  • Sex:Cubed, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, October 2006

David Gittins - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Laura Gordon - Actor

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Sandy Gore - Actor

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Europe, Princess Basement Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 14 July 1987

Storm Greenhill - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Robyn Gurney - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 1976

Shaun Gurton - Director

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Ron Hackett - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Jenny Hall - Actor

  • Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Graham Harvey - Actor

Jeff Hayes - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Rand Hennessy - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Jack Heywood - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998

John Heywood - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Rebecca Hickey - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Noelene Hill - Designer

Nik Hills - Dancer

Lorna Holloway - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 February 2014

Caitlin Hunter - Actor

Amy Ingram - Actor

  • Cosi, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 February 2014

Janice Irvine - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Stephen Jackson - Actor

Elizabeth Jolley - Writer

Allison Jones - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Timothy Jones - Actor

  • The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993

Aku Kadogo - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Alexi Kaye Campbell - Playwright

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Heather Keens - Actor

Lil Kelman - Actor

  • Legend, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1990

Robert Kinder - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Peter Knapman - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Nathan Kotzur - Actor

Siobhan Lawless - Actor

Jodie Le Vesconte - Actor

John Leary - Actor

Ian Leigh-Cooper - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

David Less - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Bec Li - Assistant Stage Manager

Kathyrn Lloyd - Assistant Stage Manager

Tereza Loizou - Actor

Anne Looby - Actor

Anita Loos - Adaptor

  • Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995

Betty Lucas - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Clem Lukey - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Lully - Composer

Jamie Maclean - Designer

Deborah Mailman - Actor

Enrico Mammarella - Actor

  • Burn This, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991

John Mann - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992

Jessica Marais - Actor

  • Cosi, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 February 2014

Berys Marsh - Actor

Stephen Martin - Playwright

  • Sex:Cubed, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, October 2006

Ingrid Mason - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998

Elizabeth Maywald - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Michael McCaffrey - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 1976

Ian McDonald - Sound Designer

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Joshua McIntosh - Designer

  • Endgame, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2016

Ronny McKenzie - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Gerald McLarnon - Adaptor

  • The Idiot, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992

Warren Meacham - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 1976

Tammy Meeuwissen - Actor

Rhonda Michael - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Richard Michael - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Angie Milliken - Actor

Frank Millwood - Composer

Yukio Mishima - Playwright

  • The Lady Aoi, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 21 June 1988

Steven Mitchell Wright - Playwright

  • Sex:Cubed, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, October 2006

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • The Misanthrope, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 1976

Andrea Moor - Actor

Rebekah Moore - Actor

  • Sex:Cubed, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, October 2006

Tara Morice - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Phil Moye - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 1976

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995

Tim Mullooly - Actor

  • Legend, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1990

Mary Anne Murphy - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Honour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1998

Adamm Nash - Actor

Hope Neill - Playwright

  • Legend, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1990

John Nobbs - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Hugh O'Connor - Designer

  • Cosi, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 February 2014

Helen O'Leary - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Miranda Otto - Actor

  • Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995

Eloise Oxer - Actor

Gregory Parke - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Sonja Peedo - Dancer

Denis Peel - Actor

  • Legend, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1990

Anne Phelan - Actor

  • Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995

Bruna Phillips - Actor

Hazel Phillips - Actor

Max Phipps - Actor

  • Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996

Anna Pike - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Manuel Puig - Writer

Leah Purcell - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992

Jaime Redfern - Actor

Madonna Rhodes - Actor

Damian Rice - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

George Roberts - Director

Jodie Roche-Jones - Stage Manager

John Rogers - Composer

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Tenneale Rogers - Stage Manager

  • Endgame, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2016

Greg Rosenblum - Stage Manager

Roger Rosser - Actor

Anne Roylance - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

John Rush - Musical Director

Peter Rush - Sound Designer

Paul Russell - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 1976

Justine Saunders - Actor

Kate Saunders - Lighting Operator

Toni Scanlan - Actor

Benjamin Schostakowski - Actor

  • Cosi, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 February 2014

Gabrielle Scott - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 1976

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

Beverley Shean - Actor

Dinah Shearing - Actor

Brett Sheehy - Dramaturg

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Georgie Shepard - Actor

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996

Paul Sherman - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Nick Skubij - Actor

Phil Slade - Sound Designer

Gweneth Smith - Actor

Kate Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006

Suzanne Spunner - Playwright

  • Not Still Lives, Queensland Art Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 6 November 1989

Anthony Standish - Actor

  • Cosi, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 February 2014

John Stanton - Actor

  • Honour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1998

Yves Stening - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Babette Stephens - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Kate Stevenson - Actor

James Stewart - Actor

  • Cosi, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 February 2014

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1996

Susan Street - Choreographer

Trevor Stuart - Actor

  • Cosi, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 February 2014

Jennie Swain - Playwright

Tracey Tainish - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988

Bernie Tan - Technical Director

Steven Tandy - Actor

Hugh Taylor - Actor

Genevieve Thackwell-James - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Abel Valls - Composer

  • Dream Hunters, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 19 January 1995

Simon Van Der Stap - Actor

Rosamund Vidgen - Actor

Brian Vriends - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Raymond Walker - Musician

  • Legend, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1990

Ross Wallace - Costume Designer

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

John Walton - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Roslyn Watson - Actor

  • Legend, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1990

David Watters - Lighting Designer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Jennifer West - Actor

Catherine Wheaton-Lynch - Stage Manager

Michael Whelan - Composer, Actor

Terry Whitehand - Actor

David Whitworth - Lighting Designer

Urs Widmer - Playwright

  • Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000

Chris Willems - Designer

Lanford Wilson - Playwright

  • Burn This, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991

Pennie Wissler - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

David Woodley - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990

Lynne Wright - Actor

Nicholas Wright - Playwright

  • Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991

Melanie Zanetti - Actor

Queensland Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • The Christian Brothers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2003
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
  • Dream Hunters, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 19 January 1995

Queensland Arts Council

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Arts Park, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

TN Theatre Company

La Boite Theatre Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Expressions Dance Company

Arts Victoria

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997

Canberra Theatre Centre

Glen Street Theatre

  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006

Grin and Tonic Theatre Troupe

Jaguar

Orford Productions International

The University of Melbourne

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Black Swan Theatre Company

Brisbane Actors Company

Brisbane Arts Theatre

Brisbane Powerhouse

Brisbane Theatre Company

Channel 9

Festival of Sydney

Kite Theatre Company

  • Legend, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1990

Making Waves

Merrigong Theatre Company

Out of the Box Festival

QANTAS

Queensland Biennial Festival of Music

QUT Academy of the Arts

shake & stir theatre co

  • Endgame, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2016

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Doubt, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2007

Stoll Moss

  • Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991

Sydney Festival

Sydney Opera House

The Actors' Company

The Metaluna Theatre Company

Topology

Troy Armstrong Management

University of Southern Queensland

World Expo on Stage

Identifier 6230