Contributor Max Lambert
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Composer, Creator, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Events

Composer

Musical Supervisor

Creator

Musical Director

Musician

Pianist

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • An Evening, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
  • An Evening, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1981
  • An Evening, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 1981
  • An Evening, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1981

Musical Arranger

  • An Evening, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
  • An Evening, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1981
  • An Evening, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 1981
  • An Evening, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1981

Sound Designer

Choreographer

Lyricist

Performer

Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Costume Designer

Director

Musical Advisor

Original Concept

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Singer

  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996

David Atkins - Director, Choreographer, Creator, Writer, Performer, Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer, Designer, Associate Designer, Assistant Set Designer

Dein Perry - Choreographer, Performer, Actor

Jack Webster - Dancer, Performer, Actor

Drew Anthony - Assistant Producer, Dancer, Associate Director, Chorus

Larry Buttrose - Playwright, Writer

Christopher Essex - Costume Designer, Designer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Robyn Nevin - Director

Kathryn Riding - Playwright, Writer

Leonie Page - Actor, Dancer

Christian Patterson - Dancer, Actor

Rohan Browne - Dancer

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

Sean Mulligan - Dancer

Costa Nicholas - Dancer

Jesse Rasmussen - Dancer

Darren Waide - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Nathan Wright - Dancer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Gale Edwards - Director, Adaptor

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 1 March 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 January 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 January 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996
  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013
  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 1 March 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 January 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 January 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
  • Noel and Gertie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 June 1988
  • You and the Night and the House Wine, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 November 1980

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • Red Hot and Rhonda, Crown Showroom, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 1997
  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

David Williamson - Playwright

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer, Scenario, Dancer, Director, Artistic Director, Creator

  • Berlin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 2007
  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007
  • Ever After Ever, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Berlin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1996
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
  • An Evening, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
  • An Evening, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1981
  • An Evening, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 1981
  • An Evening, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1981

Tony Tripp - Designer

Janet Vernon - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer, Artistic Director, Creator, Creative Director

  • Berlin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 2007
  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Berlin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1996
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
  • An Evening, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
  • An Evening, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1981
  • An Evening, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 1981
  • An Evening, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1981

Valerie Bader - Actor

Lois Ramsey - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Assistant Director

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • Berlin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1996
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
  • Snoopy the Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1983
  • An Evening, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
  • An Evening, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1981
  • An Evening, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 1981
  • An Evening, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1981

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Scenario, Designer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Ever After Ever, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • An Evening, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
  • An Evening, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1981
  • An Evening, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 1981
  • An Evening, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1981

Geraldine Turner - Singer, Musical Arranger, Performer, Actor

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Berlin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 2007
  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007
  • Ever After Ever, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996

Sophie Lee - Actor

Tony Pavey-Smith - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Carol Burns - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997

Tom Considine - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997

Melissa McMahon - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Tyack - Musical Director, Conductor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997

Nick Enright - Writer, Playwright, Book and Lyrics, Lyricist

Katherine Griffiths - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Berlin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1996
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995

Graeme Koehne - Lyricist, Composer

Todd McKenney - Actor, Performer

Linda Nagle - Actor, Writer, Composer, Lyricist, Singer, Performer

Dale Pengelly - Performer, Actor

Tony Sheldon - Resident Director, Actor, Performer, Director, Presenter, Writer, Devisor

Wakako Asano - Dancer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Berlin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1996
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995

Simon Burke - Actor, MC

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015
  • Helpmann Awards 2012, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2012
  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Tracey Carrodus - Dancer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Aaron Catalan - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Greg Diamantis - Tour Manager, Stage Manager

Richard Dinnen - Electrician

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Morris Gleitzman - Writer, Author

Steven Grives - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Wayne Harrison - Director

Garry McDonald - Director, Actor

Errol O'Neill - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Angelina Quick - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Rainee Skinner - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Simon Turner - Dancer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995

Darren R. Yap - Director, Actor, Resident Director, Associate Director

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013
  • The Boy From Oz, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 January 1999
  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Kelley Abbey - Actor, Choreographer, Director

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Bradley Chatfield - Dancer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995

Paul Chubb - Writer

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Peter Collingwood - Actor

  • Fame - The Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2000
  • Fame - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 March 2000
  • Fame - The Musical, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 2000
  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Chylie Cooper - Dancer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Iva Davies - Singer, Composer, Musical Director

  • Berlin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 2007
  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007
  • Ever After Ever, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • Berlin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1996
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995

John Gaden - Actor

  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Harry Haythorne - Actor, Performer

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Nicci Hope - Actor, Chorus

Genevieve Lemon - Actor, Performer

Arky Michael - Actor

Mary Morris - Adaptor

Carl Plaisted - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995

Andrea Briody - Dancer

Alexander Budd - Electrician

  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Rhonda Burchmore - Singer, Performer, Actor, Dancer

Tina Bursill - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Lisa Callingham - Actor

Leanne Cherny - Actor, Assistant Director

Michael Cormick - Actor, Performer

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Peter J Davison - Set Designer, Designer

David De Silva - Creator

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Tristan Ellis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Jose Fernandez - Writer

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Nancye Hayes - Performer, Director, Choreographer, Actor

Joshua Horner - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Christopher Horsey - Actor, Performer, Chorus, Choreographer

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Adam Iuston - Sound Designer

Jacques Levy - Lyricist

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

Steve Margoshes - Composer

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Brett Morgan - Repetiteur, Dance Director

Danny Nash - Actor

Stephen O'Keefe - Tour Manager, Technical Director

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Matthew Peckham - Head Mechanist

  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Danilo Radojevic - Dance Director, Repetiteur

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Garry Scale - Actor, Performer

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Matthew Shilling - Dancer

Tim Tyler - Actor, Performer

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Xue-Jun Wang - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995

Felix Williamson - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Peter Allen - Lyricist, Composer

Chrissie Amphlett - Actor

Katherine Arnold-Lindley - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Robyn Arthur - Actor

George Brodbeck - Orchestrator

Josef Brown - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Amy Campbell - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

Craig Cathcart - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Tim Farrar - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Kristie-Ann Ferguson - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Nobuo Fujino - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Danielle Hunt - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996
  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993
  • Desert Flambe, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
  • Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981

Denise Kirby - Actor

Gennadi Koutchin - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Sarah McCarthy - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Mark McCullough - Lighting Designer

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Sakis Michelis - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Deborah Mitchelmore - Actor

Gavin Mitford - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Renee Moon - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Cherine Peck - Actor

Jill Perryman - Actor

Rachel Read - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Katie Ripley - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Simone Sault - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Christopher Sheriff - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Leanne Stojmenov - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Mark Summerbell - Conductor

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Anthony Van Laast - Choreographer

Simon Vaughan - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Camilla Vergotis - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Nick Warnford - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Leanne White - Assistant Choreographer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Gabriel Andrews - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Kris Aspinall - Tour Manager

Miguel Ayesa - Actor

Charles Bartley - Actor

Mary Benn - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Patrick Blackwell - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Kevin Coyne - Performer, Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

Michelle Doake - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Paul English - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Nadine Garner - Actor

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Jane Harders - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Dennis Harding - Pianist

  • An Evening, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
  • An Evening, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1981
  • An Evening, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 1981
  • An Evening, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1981

Tom Healey - Assistant Director

Janet Hine - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Jenny Hope - Actor, Choreographer

Lisa Kenna - Actor, Musician

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

Sarah Lambert - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Frank Lilley - Technician

Jenny Ludlam - Devisor, Actor, Performer

Bo Maslen - Costume Co-ordinator

Neil Melville - Actor

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

Gerard Montgomery - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Sheldon Perry - Chorus, Performer

David Scotchford - Actor

Adrian Sterritt - Lighting Designer

  • Berlin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 2007
  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007
  • Ever After Ever, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 2007

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Joanne Thiele - Assistant Stage Manager

Angela Toohey - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Cordula Albrecht - Costume Co-ordinator

Michelle Barr - Actor

Murray Bartlett - Actor

Sally Bayes - Actor

Rachael Beck - Actor, Singer

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Kane Bonke - Actor

Craig Brooker - Actor

Mathew Brookes - Actor

Bille Brown - Actor

Allison Byrne - Actor

Matt Byrne - Director

Dean Carey - Assistant Director

Andrew Carter - Designer

  • Berlin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1996
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995

Ryan Chappell - Actor

Morgan Choice - Actor

Jason Coleman - Assistant Director

Hugh Colman - Designer

James Condon - Actor

Judi Connelli - Singer, Performer

Danielle Cook - Actor

Warren Gabriel Corbin - Actor

Su Cruikshank - Singer, Performer, Devisor

Maree Cunnington - Photographer

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Amanda Davis - Actor

Margi de Ferranti - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer, Musical Director

Philip Dodd - Actor

Chris Durling - Actor

Penny Everingham - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

Nell Feeney - Actor

Xu Fengshan - Consultant

Neil Finlayson - Technical Director

Kylie Fisher - Actor

Jaz Flowers - Actor

Talia Fowler - Actor

Adam Garcia - Performer

Max Gillies - Actor

John Gray - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

Jude Hallam - Musician

Olivia Hamnett - Actor

Sally Hare - Actor

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

Suzanne Heywood - Voice Coach

John Hoffman - Actor

Timothy Hook - Musician

Thelma Houston - Actor

Leah Howard - Actor

Rodney Hrvatin - Musical Director

Charlie Hull - Musical Director

Luke Hunter - Actor

David Henry Hwang - Playwright

Gillian Hyde - Actor

Kevin Jacobsen - Producer

Camilla Jakimowicz - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Norbert U. Kolb - Set Designer

Christine Koltai - Director, Choreographer

Michelle Lee - Actor

Tamra Lind - Actor

Alyssa Lloyd - Actor

Keiynan Lonsdale - Actor

Darlene Love - Actor

Sam Ludeman - Actor

Amanda Ma - Actor

Tracy Mann - Actor

Kerry McKay - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

Sun Ming - Circus Style Performer

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Peter Murphy - Actor

Marko Panzic - Actor

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

Chris Pickard - Actor

Danielle Playel - Actor

Sue Pole - Actor

Pene Quarry - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Ralph - Actor

Max Rayner - Actor

Mark Rowe - Stage Manager

Damion Scarcella - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

David Skelton - Musical Director

Angus Smith - Actor

Melanie Smith - Actor

Lita Stathis - Actor, Dancer, Chorus

  • Todd McKenney Live, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 9 June 2005
  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Sally Sussman - Consultant

Stephen Tannos - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor, Performer, Director, Devisor

Suzanne Thompson - Actor

Katherine Thomson - Playwright, Lyricist, Composer, Librettist, Writer

- Timomatic - Actor

Rowena Vilar - Actor

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Jenny Ward - Stage Manager

Rohan Watts - Actor

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Adrian Wells - Actor

Brian Wenzel - Actor

Harold Wheeler - Orchestrator

Jonathan Whitlow - Actor

Tracy Wilson Stewart - Actor

Kate Wormald - Actor

Chris Yates - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Yates - Actor

Warwick Yuen - Actor

Liang Zhou - Circus Style Performer

Iota - Singer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

Michael Anania - Set Designer

Martin Armiger - Composer

  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Louise Bell - Performer

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Jonathan Biggins - Performer, Actor

Aaron Blabey - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Andrew Blackman - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Beverley Blankenship - Actor

Glenn Butcher - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Becky Chapman - Director

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007
  • Boy Overboard, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 July 2005

Jennifer Claire - Playwright, Actor

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996
  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Melody Cooper - Designer

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
  • The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Martin Croft - Resident Director

Stephen Davison - Actor

Charlotte de Burgh Holder - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Andrew Doyle - Actor

  • Singin' in the Rain, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 5 May 2001
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Suzanne Dudley - Actor

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

Lea Francis - Dancer

  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995

Laura Gabriel - Actor

Chadd Garvie - Chorus, Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

David Goddard - Actor

Blair Greenberg - Musician

Richard Grieve - Actor

Andrew Hallsworth - Actor, Chorus

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Rosalind Hammond - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

Julie Haseler - Actor

Timothy Heathcote - Dancer

  • Berlin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1996
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

Matthew Hindson - Composer

Connie Hobbs - Choreographer

Akira Isogawa - Costume Designer

Karen Johnson Mortimer - Choreographer

Marie Jones - Playwright

Sue Jones - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Peter Jukes - Stage Manager

Stefan Karlsson - Dancer

  • Berlin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1996
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995

David King - Musician, Musical Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989
  • Snoopy the Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1983

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Verity Laughton - Writer, Playwright

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Jackie Love - Actor

Gerard Manion - Set Designer

  • Berlin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007

Richard Martin - Technical Director

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Jane Millett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Tracie Morley - Actor

Jennie Muir - Designer

Terence O'Connell - Director

Frances O'Connor - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007
  • Boy Overboard, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 July 2005

Trina Parker - Designer

Troy Phillips - Actor

David Piper - Musical Director, Conductor

Barry Quin - Actor

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Thern Reynolds - Actor

Jack Ritchie - Set Designer

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Vic Rooney - Actor

Monita Roughsedge - Costume Designer

David Sandford - Actor

John Saunders - Actor

Gabrielle Schornegg - Chorus

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Phil Scott - Creator, Performer

Laura Scrivano - Assistant Director

Dinah Shearing - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
  • Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989

Kenneth Slessor - Author

Diane Smith - Actor

Grant Smith - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Billie Stapleton - Actor, Chorus

Greg Stone - Actor

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer

Frank van Straten - Researcher

Carl Vine - Pianist, Composer

Rhett Walton - Actor

Doreen Warburton - Director

Richard Wherrett - Director

David Whitney - Actor

Doug Wiggins - Actor

Benjamin Winspear - Assistant Director

Katrina Adams - Designer

Danny Adcock - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Theoni Aldredge - Costume Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Mark Anthony - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Louise Anton - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Paul Arditti - Sound Designer

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Paula Arundell - Actor

Craig Ashley - Actor

Taurus Ashley - Actor

Trevor Ashley - Creator, Performer

Shannon Ashlyn - Actor

Marika Aubrey - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Elise Audeyev - Actor

Kelly Aykers - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Shandelle Ayres - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Chris Bailey - Actor

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Hayden Barltrop - Assistant Musical Director

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015

Bradley Barrack - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Lincoln Barros - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Stephen Barry - Director

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Paul Batey - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

Hilary Beaton - Playwright

Lauren Benson - Drummer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Damien Bermingham - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Amy Berrisford - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

David Berthold - Director

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Penny Biggins - Performer

Amanda Bishop - Actor

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Steve Bisley - Actor

Jim Blackfoot - Sound Designer

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Frank Bladwell - Director

Julia Blake - Actor

Natalya Bobenko - Actor

Christopher Bond - Playwright

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Nicole Bradford - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Terry Brady - Actor

Mark Bramble - Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Monica Bravo - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Ann-Marie Brazier - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Alan Brel - Actor

Victoria Brennan - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Wade Briggs - Actor

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Julie Brooker - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Richard Brooks - Actor

Alyson Brown - Assistant Stage Manager

James Brown - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Nacio Herb Brown - Composer

James Browne - Designer

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Hayley Buckley - Actor

Tom Burlinson - Actor

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Kelly Butler - Actor

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989

Mark Byrne - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Lisa-Maree Callaghan - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

David Campbell - Producer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Lisa Campbell - Producer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Marcello Capone - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Lawrence Carmichael - Actor

Richard Carroll - Producer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Peter Casey - Musical Supervisor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Warren Casey - Music and Lyrics

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Angelique Cassimatis - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Will Centurion - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Gower Champion - Adaptor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Emma Chapman - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Clauda Chdac - Assistant Director

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Simon Chilvers - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Timothy Clark - Set Designer

Mandi Climpson - Actor

Hilary Cole - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Kathryn Cole - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Betty Comden - Adaptor

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Andrew Cook - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Colleen Cook - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Patricia Cornelius - Adaptor

  • Boy Overboard, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 July 2005

Steve Coupe - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Peter Cousens - Singer

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Emily Crook - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

James Cundall - Producer

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

Sheree da Costa - Actor

Lochie Daddo - Actor

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Robert Dale - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Wendy Dalton - Actor

Nicholas Dare - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Scott Davie - Pianist

Adam Davis - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Robert Davis - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Linda De Nicola - Dancer

Julia de Plater - Conductor

Marius De Vries - Composer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Maggie Dence - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Wendy Dickson - Costume Designer

Arthur Dignam - Actor

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Darren Disney - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Greer Dokmanovic - Actor

Connor Dowling - Dancer

David Downer - Actor

  • Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989

Cathy Downes - Devisor, Performer

Melissa Duane - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Al Dubin - Book and Lyrics

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Roy Dudley - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Genevieve Dugard - Designer

  • Boy Overboard, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 July 2005

Harley Durst - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Greg Dye - Technician

Daniel Edmonds - Musical Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Sarah Egglestone - Actor

Lynne Emanuel - Actor

Peter England - Production Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Blake Erickson - Actor

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015

Gail Esler - Resident Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Danielle Everett - Actor

Jon Ewing - Director

Robert Faggetter - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Simon Fairweather - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Aimee Falzon - Actor

Aaron Farley - Actor

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Tobhiyah Feller - Designer

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Judy Ferris - Producer

Jillian FitzGerald - Choreographer

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Anastasia Flewin - Dancer

  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995

Robyn Forsythe - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Katrina Foster - Actor

Benjamin Fransham - Actor

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Brett Franzi - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Grant Fraser - Lighting Designer

Arthur Freed - Lyricist

Colin Friels - Actor

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

John Frost - Executive Producer

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Ben Gabriel - Actor

Fiona Gage - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Markham Gannon - Actor

Jason Gardiner - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Kylie Garnett - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Nick Giannopoulos - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Paul Gleeson - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Waldemar Gorecki - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Melody Gorman - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Libbi Gorr - Comedian

Tony Gould - Assistant Producer

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Ron Graham - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Simone Grassick - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Adolph Green - Adaptor

Brian Green - Actor

Carrie Green - Actor

Christopher Green - Executive Producer

Larry Grossman - Composer

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Michelle Guthrie - Producer

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015

Paul Hack - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Hal Hackady - Lyricist

John Hackett - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989

Samatha Hagen - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Nicholas Hammond - Director

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Pauline Hanson - Performer

Benedict Hardie - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Anthony Harkin - Keyboardist

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Bill Harris - Executive Producer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Christopher Harris - Dancer

  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995

David Harris - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Brian Harrison - Actor

Alysia Hart - Actor

Haydan Hawkins - Actor

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015

Melanie Hawkins - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Suzanne Hawley - Actor

Danni Hegarty - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jerry Herman - Music and Lyrics

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015

Damon Herriman - Actor

Mitchell Hicks - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Jai Higgs - Consultant

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Sean Hingston - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Allan Hirons - Lighting Designer

Tracey Hobbs - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Mark Hodge - Actor

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

Cameron Holmes - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Sam Hooper - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Nicholas Hope - Actor

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Georgia Hopkins - Assistant Set Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Simon Hopkinson - Playwright

Michelle Hopper - Actor

John Howard - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

John Howard - Actor

John Howitt - Actor

Bernadette Hughson - Actor

Loren Hunter - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Colin Hurley - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Ric Hutton - Actor

Simon Hyland - Actor

Peter Hylenski - Sound Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Sam Illingworth - Stage Manager

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Andrew Irvine - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Scott Irwin - Chorus

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Gareth Isaac - Actor

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015

Jim Jacobs - Music and Lyrics

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Christine James - Actor

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Jacinta John - Assistant Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Caroline Jones - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Nathan Jones - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Timothy Jones - Director

  • Boy Overboard, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 July 2005

Stephanie Kamasz - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Manny Katts - Actor

Norman Kaye - Actor

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Glenn Keenan - Choreographer

Nathan Kell - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Kathleen Kermond - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Katie Kermond - Actor

Zan Kermond - Actor

David Kerslake - Actor

Travis Khan - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Jason King - Actor

Kirsten King - Assistant Choreographer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Stephen King - Actor

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Peter Kingston - Director

Philippe Klaus - Actor

Jason Kos - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Daniel Kramer - Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Karolina Kuligowski - Actor

Carlton Lamb - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Christopher Lamb - Actor

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Josie Lane - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Philip Lang - Orchestrator

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Thomas Larcey - Actor

James Laurie - Actor

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015

Lana Lazareff - Sound Designer

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Chelsea Le Van - Actor

Alan David Lee - Actor

Donna Lee - Actor

Robert E Lee - Writer

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015

Shelly Lee - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

James Lehdey - Stage Manager

Russell Leonard - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Martin Lewis - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Susan Lewis - Choreographer

Mandy Liddell - Actor

Leah Lim - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Simon Lind - Actor

Helen Livermore - Actor

Victoria Longley - Actor

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015

Craig Lucas - Writer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Reed Luplau - Dancer

Adam Lyon - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Executive Producer

Daniel Maher - Guitarist

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Sydne Mahone - Dramaturg

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Sam Marks - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Natalie Marsland - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Dawn Martin - Resident Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Hayley Martin - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Dean Mason - Actor

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Simon Matthews - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Stuart Maunder - Director

Scott McConnell - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jack McCutcheon - Technical Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Pat McDonald - Actor

  • Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989

Tabatha McFayden - Actor

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015

John McGarry - Assistant Producer

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Mike McLeish - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Nicole McPhail - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Danny Miller - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Lydia Miller - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Singer

Angie Milliken - Actor

Timothy Minturn - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Claire Mitchell - Costume Designer

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Jane Mitchell - Lighting Designer

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995

Noel Mitchell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Robyn Moase - Performer, Director, Devisor

Ben Moir - Wigmaker

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Stephen Morgante - Actor

Pia Morley - Actor

Sheridan Morley - Devisor

Scott Morris - Actor

Kathryn Morrison - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Peter Mumford - Lighting Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Phillip Murphy - Sound Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Tharon Musser - Lighting Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Marshall Napier - Actor

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Bert Newton - Actor

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Matthew Newton - Actor

Jon Nicholls - Executive Producer

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

  • Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989

Cheryl Noonan - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Deon Nuku - Actor

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Helen O'Connor - Playwright

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Tracey O'Neill - Actor

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Beejan Olfat - Actor

Glen Oliver - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Brent Osborne - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Christopher Ostrenski - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Wendy Overall - Actor

Tony Parise - Assistant Choreographer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Carmen Pavlovic - Producer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Stephen Pavlovic - Consultant

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Mark Pegler - Actor

Kurt Phelan - Actor

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Anita Plateris - Chorus

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Tony Poli - Actor

Grant Pomeroy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Marina Prior - Singer

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Philip Quast - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Greg Radford - Choreographer

Dale Randall - Actor

Peter Rees - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Adam Rennie - Actor

Lisa Reynolds - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Glen Rhule - Actor

Cathryn Riding - Writer

Daniel Roberts - Actor

Jaime Robertson - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Lisa Robertson - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Gavin Robins - Fight Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Bernadette Robinson - Performer

Josh Robson - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Aaron Robuck - Actor

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015

Nick Roux - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

John Rowe - Chorus

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Kyle Rowling - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Performer, Director, Devisor

Christopher Ryan - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Paula Ryan - Costume Designer

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Monique Salle - Choreographer, Actor

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015

June Salter - Performer

Greta Scacchi - Actor

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

Toni Scanlan - Actor

Jonathan G. Schmolzer - Actor

Mary Schneider - Singer

Annabel Scholes - Assistant Director

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Charles M Schulz - Creator, Author

Natasha Seipel - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Jane Seldon - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989

Lyn Shakespeare - Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993

Martin Sharman - Actor

Ross Sharp - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Les Shaw - Executive Producer

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Adrian Sieb - Dancer

Guy Simpson - Musician

Jeremy Sims - Actor

Ross Skiffington - Illusionist

Randy Skinner - Choreographer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Michelle Slater - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Michael Smith - Actor

Mike Snow - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Lisa Sontag - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Felicity Soper - Actor

Carol Starkey - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Mark Stevens - Dancer

  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Andrew Stokes - Actor

David Stratton - Musical Director

Donnie Sutherland - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Gerry Symonds - Actor

Mark Szeto - Bass

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Jennie Tate - Designer

Jo Beth Taylor - Actor

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Tim Taylor - Performer

Emma Terracini - Actor

Russell Thomson - Associate Director

Sigrid Thornton - Compere

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Sonny Tilders - Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Geraldine Timmins - Actor

Daniel Tobin - Designer

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Hayley Toomey - Actor

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Maxwell Trengove - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jeff Truman - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995

Brian Tucker - Set Designer

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Jo Turner - Director

Alana Valentine - Playwright

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Alexandra Vaughan - Actor

Romina Villafranca - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Dexter Villahermosa - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Leigh-Anne Vizer - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Anna Volska - Actor

Robin Wagner - Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Ross Wallace - Designer

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Harry Warren - Book and Lyrics

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

George Washingmachine - Actor

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Mathew Waters - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Justin Way - Assistant Director

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Hugo Weaving - Actor

John Webster - Playwright

Chen Wen - Dancer

Jennifer White - Dialect Coach

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996

Brian Wilkinson - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Gevevieve Wilkinson - Costume Designer

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Michael Wilkinson - Designer

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

John Willett - Translator

Jacob Williams - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Caroline Wilson - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Lee Wilson - Movement Director

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Peter Wilson - Puppetry Consultant

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Tayo Wilson - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Craig Wiltshire - Director

Vanessa Windsor - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Anne Wood - Singer

Bruce Wood - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Bev Woodford - Musical Director

Tom Wright - Dramaturg

Barbara Wyndon - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Sarah Wynter - Actor

David Young - Actor

Millie Zinner - Actor

David Atkins Enterprises

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

The Tap Brothers

Coda Audio Services

Skin Deep

Sydney Theatre Company

Sydney Dance Company

  • Berlin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 2007
  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Berlin, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2007
  • Ever After Ever, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Berlin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1996
  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
  • An Evening, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
  • An Evening, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1981
  • An Evening, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 1981
  • An Evening, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1981

Queensland Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Arts Victoria

Playing Australia

Nimrod Theatre Company

The Australian Ballet

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Gannon Fox Productions Pty Ltd

Festival of Sydney

The Petra String Quartet

  • An Evening, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
  • An Evening, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1981
  • An Evening, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 1981
  • An Evening, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1981

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Black Swan Theatre Company

Canberra Theatre Trust

Harry M. Miller

Jacobsen Entertainment Group

John Frost

Matt Byrne Media

NEC Origin

New South Wales Government

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Accenture

Andrew James

Desert Wombats

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Dear World, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 3 August 2015
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Icehouse

  • Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
  • Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995

IMG Productions Pty Ltd

Olympic Arts Festivals

Penrith City Council

Playbox Theatre Company

RSL COM

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Theatre Company's New Stages

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 March 1996
  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Tilbury Hotel

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997

Advisory Committee on Cultural Grants

Cameron Mackintosh

  • Miracle City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001

Carmen Pavlovic

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Civic Theatre

CLOC Musical Theatre

Coca-Cola Amatil

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Crown Casino

David Merrick

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Department of Education and Children's Services

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Federation Festival, Melbourne 2001

  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Gerry Ryan

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Global Creatures

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Helen Montagu Productions

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

International Management Group

Jaguar

  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Live Performance Australia

Luckiest Productions

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Morley/Emanual

Northside Theatre Company

  • Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989

Parramatta City Council

Phillips Fox Lawyers

  • Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001

Powerhouse Youth Theatre

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Q Theatre Company

QANTAS

Queensland Orchestra

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Radio 2UE 954

Ricoh

Riverside Theatres

  • Boy Overboard, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 July 2005

Showqueen Productions

Singapore Airlines Ltd

Star City

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

Sydney Committee Limited

Sydney Opera House

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

T.H.E. Theatre Company

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

Tilbury Productions

Toe Truck Theatre

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Winfield Promotions Company

Yellowglen

Works
Identifier 614