Contributor Gabriela Tylesova
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Events

Designer

Costume Designer

Design Consultant

Set Designer

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017
  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Ron Brooks - Writer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

David Buckley - Actor

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Jay Gallagher - Actor

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Sarah Jones - Actor

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Jane Phegan - Actor

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Daryl Wallis - Composer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Margaret Wild - Writer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010

Ingrid Maganov - Puppetry Consultant

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010

Raymond Mather - Choreographer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Timothy Walter - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

Alice Ansara - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Charlie Garber - Actor

Julie Goss - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

David Hynes - Actor

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Anna Volska - Director

Simon Phillips - Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Kanen Breen - Singer, Actor, Performer

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005
  • Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 October 2003
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Guy Simpson - Musical Supervisor, Musical Director, Orchestrator

Carita Farrer - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Carolyn Burns - Playwright, Writer

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Kate Cole - Actor

Tim Finn - Composer

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

David McAllister - Director

Kathryn McIntyre - Actor

Sarah Morrison - Actor

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Dan Sinclair - Deputy Stage Manager

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Gerry Connolly - Actor, Performer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Gaetano Donizetti - Lyricist, Composer

Gale Edwards - Director

Bobby Fox - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 August 2013
  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005

Ian McDonald - Keyboardist, Musical Director, Composer, Musician

Ali McGregor - Singer

Kate Miller-Heidke - Composer, Narrator, Music and Lyrics

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Trisha Noble - Actor

Patrick Nolan - Director

Henry Purcell - Composer

Ellen Simpson - Actor

Madeleine St John - Writer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

Angus Wood - Singer

Hollie Andrew - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

John Bolton Wood - Singer

Conal Coad - Singer, Actor

Ross Coleman - Director, Choreographer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007
  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006
  • Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004

Judi Connelli - Singer, Actor

Marcus Corowa - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Natalie Gamsu - Actor

Richard Gill - Conductor

Iain Grandage - Musical Director

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Lisa Harper-Brown - Singer

Tamlyn Henderson - Actor

Christopher Hiller - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Jessica Hitchcock - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Deborah Humble - Singer

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Lally Katz - Librettist

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

David Leha - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Han Lim - Singer

John Marsden - Author

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Lisa Maza - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Rachael Maza Long - Consultant

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Simon Meadows - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Robert Mitchell - Actor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Christen O'Leary - Actor

David Page - Composer

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005

Stephen Page - Choreographer

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005

Byron Perry - Performer, Dancer

John Sheedy - Director, Adaptor

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Shaun Tan - Author

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Sandra Willis - Producer

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

David Young - Musical Director

Rosemarie Arthars - Singer

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Yossi Berg - Performer

Shane Bourne - Actor

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Rhonda Burchmore - Performer, Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor, Performer

Paul Capsis - Performer

Gabriel Castillo - Tour Manager

Kate Champion - Assistant to the Director

Paul Charlier - Composer

Geoff Cobham - Production Manager

Peter Coleman-Wright - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Kate Coyne - Performer

James Cunningham - Performer

Julia de Plater - Conductor

Aldo Di Toro - Actor, Singer

Gary Down - Actor

Lawrence Goldhuber - Performer

Geoffrey Harris - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Roz Hervey - Performer

Bob Hornery - Actor

Eddie Kay - Performer

Eric Languet - Performer

Jacob Lehrer - Performer

Max Lyandvert - Director, Sound Designer, Composer

Melissa Madden Gray - Performer, Actor

Lloyd Newson - Director, Designer, Creator

Kareena Oates - Performer

Diana Payne-Myers - Performer

Liam Steel - Designer

Robert Tannion - Performer

Francois Testory - Performer

Jack Thompson - Lighting Designer

Rowan Thorpe - Performer

David Toole - Performer

Vivien Wood - Performer

William Akers - Lighting Designer

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Jamie Allen - Singer

Leon Bakst - Designer

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Matthew Barclay - Assistant Director

Georgie Bax - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Hector Berlioz - Musical Arranger

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

Dean Bryant - Assistant Director, Associate Director

Sophie Carter - Actor

Henry Choo - Singer, Performer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Christopher Dawes - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Stuart Day - Composer, Musician

Irene Dios - Actor

Rodney Dobson - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Christine Douglas - Assistant Director

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Chris Drummond - Director

Rachelle Durkin - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Bianca Esther - Stage Manager

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Amelia Farrugia - Singer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Mathew Frank - Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director

Luke Gabbedy - Performer, Singer

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Stephanie Grigg - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Rosalind Hammond - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Isaac Hayward - Orchestrator, Musical Director

Brent Hill - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Mark Hollman - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Lyricist

Simon Kenway - Conductor, Chorus Master/Mistress

Andrew Koblar - Actor

Greg Kotis - Writer, Book and Lyrics

Bert Labonte - Performer, Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007
  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Alexander Lewis - Singer, Actor

Ben Lewis - Actor

  • Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2011
  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Doug MacLeod - Writer

Colette Mann - Actor

Miriam Margolyes - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Lisa McCune - Actor

Sally McHugh - Singer

Douglas McNicol - Singer

Alex Menglet - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

  • Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2011
  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Adam Murphy - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Naomi Price - Actor

John Pringle - Singer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Nicolai Rimsky-Korsakov - Composer

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Barry Ryan - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Ross Skiffington - Special FX, Consultant

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Tiffany Speight - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Andrew Upton - Translator, Adaptor

Carl Maria von Weber - Composer

  • Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Revolutions, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

Rory Walker - Actor

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Katherine Wiles - Actor, Singer

Benjamin Winspear - Actor, Director

Sanam Afrasheteh - Actor

Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach

Kane Alexander - Actor

Richard Alexander - Singer

Richard Anderson - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Benny Andersson - Songwriter

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Benedict Andrews - Director

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Jud Arthur - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Anson Austin - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

Stephen Ballantyne - Actor

Jennifer Barrington - Actor

Jason Barry-Smith - Singer

Arend Baumann - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Jo Beaumont - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

Sebastian Beier - Actor

Andre Belke - Actor

Jacqui Bell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Andrew Bellchambers - Assistant Designer

Josef Ber - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

David Berthold - Director

Shannon Birchall - Musician

Jeffrey Black - Singer

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Richard Bligh - Actor

Joshua Bloom - Singer

Alex Blunt - Actor

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

Dannie Bourne - Musician, Musical Director

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Jay Bowen - Actor

Elise Brennan - Actor

Angela Brewer - Singer

Rohan Browne - Actor

John Brunato - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Andrew Brunsdon - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Alex Bryant-Smith - Actor

Huy-Nguyen Bui - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Renee Burleigh - Actor

Jessica Burns - Stage Manager

George Bush - Actor

Jacinta Byrne - Actor

Zoe Caldwell - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Lisa Callingham - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

David Campbell - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Michael Campbell - Choreographer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Jose Carbo - Actor

Nick Carroll - Sound Designer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Annabelle Chaffey - Singer

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016

Brad Cohen - Conductor

Alice Cooper - Actor

Bernadette Cullen - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

David Cullen - Orchestrator

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Cathy Dadd - Director

Jim Daly - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Fernando de la Mora - Singer

Colin Dean - Actor

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

Craig Donnell - Executive Producer

Lisette Drew - Assistant Stage Manager

Samuel Dundas - Actor

  • The Elixir of Love, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2014

Donna-Maree Dunlop - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Beverley Dunn - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Andrew Dunne - Actor

Friedrich D├╝rrenmatt - Playwright

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Harriet Dyer - Actor

  • A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016

Julie Eckersley - Actor

Joel Edgerton - Actor

Ben Elton - Writer

Antony Ernst - Director

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Matt Erskine - Sound Operator/Engineer

Aimee Falzon - Actor

Steve Fernandez - Actor

Tania Ferris - Singer

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

  • A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016

Lewis Fiander - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Taryn Fiebig - Performer

Robert Fisher - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Leon Ford - Actor

  • A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016

Richard Foreman - Playwright

Frederick Forsyth - Writer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Cate Fowler - Producer

Louise Fox - Playwright

Nicolette Fraillon - Conductor

  • Revolutions, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006

John Frost - Producer

Warwick Fyfe - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

John Gaden - Actor

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Giordano Gangl - Actor

David Gasden - Lighting Designer

Lisa Gasteen - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Tony Gault - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Anthony Gee - Actor

Larry Gelbart - Writer

Brian Gilbertson - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Garry Ginivan - Actor

Ariane Glagow - Actor

Simon Gleeson - Actor

Richard Greager - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Tim Gruchy - Video Designer

Rima Hadchiti - Actor

Antoinette Halloran - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

George Frideric Handel - Composer

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Georgina Hart - Actor

Erin Hasan - Actor

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Emma Hawkins - Actor

Melanie Hawkins - Actor

Trent Heath - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Roger O. Hirson - Writer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

P. J. Hogan - Writer

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Matt Holly - Actor

Jared Holt - Singer

Nicholas Hope - Actor

Ben Hudson - Actor

Damian Humbley - Actor

John-Paul Hussey - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Gertraud Ingeborg - Actor

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008

Erin James - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Musical Director

Adele Johnston - Actor

Julia Jones - Conductor

Natalie Jones - Singer

Stephanie Kamasz - Assistant Stage Manager

Asher Keddie - Actor

Christian Keiser - Actor

Lachlan Kelly - Actor

George Kemp - Actor

Leanne Kenneally - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Yvonne Kenny - Performer

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

George Poonkhin Khut - Sound Designer

Angus King - Actor

Jennifer Kneale - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Justin Kurzel - Set Designer

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Tom Lehrer - Lyricist, Composer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Ewen Leslie - Actor

Wei Han Liao - Composer

Christopher Lincoln - Singer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Kenneth Lonergan - Playwright

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Jorge Lopez-Yanez - Singer

Pip Loth - Assistant Stage Manager

Jack Lyall - Actor

Claire Lyon - Actor

David Lyons - Actor

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Gaye MacFarlane - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Graeme Macfarlane - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Kristy Mackenzie - Actor

Cameron Mackintosh - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Bernie Manchee - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Dawn Martin - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Peter Martin - Technical Director

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Tom Martin - Musician

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Tahu Matheson - Conductor

  • The Elixir of Love, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2014

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Matthew McFarlane - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

Andy McPhee - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Leith McPherson - Dialect Coach

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Maria Mercedes - Actor

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008

Derek Metzger - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Tim Minchin - Actor

Pia Miranda - Actor

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Brendan Monger - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Andrew Moon - Stage Manager

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Andrew Moran - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Thomas Moran - Singer

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Shaun Murphy - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2002

Tamara Murphy - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Tommy Murphy - Writer

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Stuart Neilson-Kemp - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Peter Neville - Composer

Marco Nistic├│ - Actor

Benjamin Northey - Conductor

Keir Nuttall - Music and Lyrics

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Anna O'Byrne - Actor

John O'Donnell - Sound Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016

Sharon Olde - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Beejan Olfat - Actor

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Steven Page - Actor

David Palmer - Musician

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Kurtis Papadinis - Actor

Romina Pelekies - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Richard Piper - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

Mick Potter - Sound Designer

Marion Potts - Translator

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Roger Press - Stage Manager

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004

Gwyneth Price - Actor

Joanne Priest - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Adele Querol - Actor

Robin Ray - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Adam Rennie - Actor

Lisa Reynolds - Actor

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Teddy Tahu Rhodes - Singer

Peter Ripon - Sound Designer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Matthew Robinson - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Jodie Roche-Jones - Stage Manager

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Samantha Rubenhold - Singer

Greg Ryan - Musician

Brian Salesky - Conductor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Bruce Sandell - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Hanna Sandgren - Associate Designer

Michael Saunders - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Florian Schaffaer - Actor

Urs-Alexander Schleiff - Actor

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Darren Schnase - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Manuel Schobel - Writer, Director

Stephen Schwartz - Composer, Lyricist

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Alex Scott - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Pharic Scott - Actor

Phillip Serjeant - Stage Manager

Timothy Sexton - Conductor

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Kathryn Sgroi - Actor

Lucinda Shaw - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Hugh Sheridan - Actor

Burt Shevelove - Writer

Delia Silvan - Dancer

Glenn Slater - Book and Lyrics

Justin Smith - Actor

  • A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016

Hayden Spencer - Actor

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Sascha Stengel - Actor

Donald Stewart - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Stuart Stratford - Conductor

Richard Strauss - Composer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Tod Strike - Actor

Gillian Sullivan - Singer

Daniel Sumegi - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Troy Sussman - Actor

Brooke Synnott - Actor

Magda Szubanski - Actor

Paul Tabone - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Lyndon Terracini - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 2002

Guillaume Tourniare - Conductor

  • The Elixir of Love, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2014

Zoe Trilsbach - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Robert Tripolino - Actor

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

Sioban Tuke - Assistant Director

  • Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Maja Ulbrich - Actor

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Songwriter

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Maurice Valency - Adaptor

  • The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003

Ben Vanderwal - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Natilina Verusso - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

Marius von Mayenburg - Playwright

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Joshua Wakely - Actor

Chris Walker - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Susan-Ann Walker - Actor

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer, Orchestrator, Writer

Sebastian Weigle - Conductor

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003

Phillip Wendt - Actor

David Wenham - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Sabrina Wilk - Actor

Paulina Wollmann - Actor

Frank Woodley - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

David Woods - Actor

  • A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016

Tom Wright - Dramaturg

Don Wyllie - Actor

Brendan Yeates - Actor

Maja Zade - Translator

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Angelique Ziemann - Actor

Adam Zwar - Actor

Monkey Baa Productions

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Siren Theatre Company

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010

Bell Shakespeare Company

Opera Australia

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

Melbourne Theatre Company

Opera Australia Chorus

Sydney Theatre Company

The Australian Ballet

Australia Council for the Arts

Sydney Opera House

Telstra

Arts Victoria

The University of Melbourne

Bangarra Dance Theatre

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008
  • Boomerang, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2005
  • Boomerang, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Melbourne Festival

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2016
  • The Rabbits, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Orchestra Victoria

Queensland Theatre

Sydney Festival

Channel 7

DV8

Lucy Guerin Inc

West Australian Opera

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Brink Productions

Channel 9

Commonwealth Bank

Goethe Institut

Kitchen Sink

Perth International Arts Festival

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Queensland Theatre Company

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

The State Opera of South Australia

University of Western Australia

  • The Rabbits, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • The Rabbits, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2015

Windmill Performing Arts

ABC Radio

Anita Waxman/Tom Dokton

Arts Capital Trust

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

B Sharp

Blueprints

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Awakenings, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 21 October 2008

Carrousel Theater an der Parkaue

Deutsche Bank

Elizabeth Williams

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

FourPlay

Glen Street Theatre

Global Creatures

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jane Bergere

Jerry Frankel

John Frost

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Latitude Link

Opera Queensland

P&O Australia

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

PowerArts

QANTAS

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Really Useful Productions

Riverside Theatres

SAAB Automobile Australia

Siemens

State Opera Chorus

State Orchestra of Victoria

Sydney Children's Choir

The Arts Centre

The Dodgers

The Royal Court Theatre

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Theatre North

Tourism New South Wales

  • Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 January 2001

Two Left Feet Productions

Victor Smorgan Charitable Fund

West Australian Symphony Orchestra

Yamaha

Identifier 6032