Contributor Robyn Nevin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Performer
Notes Born in Melbourne. Graduated from NIDA in 1960.
Events

Actor

Director

Performer

Circus Style Performer

  • Old Times, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1973

David Williamson - Playwright

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Max Lambert - Composer, Costume Designer

Tony Tripp - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jennifer Flowers - Actor, Associate Director, Director

Ray Lawler - Playwright

John Bell - Director, Actor, Designer

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Lois Ramsey - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Tom Gutteridge - Assistant Director, Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

John Gaden - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Musician

Melissa McMahon - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • Honour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1998
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
  • After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1997
  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director, Designer

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
  • Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
  • Emerald City, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
  • Present Laughter, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1983
  • The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
  • A Visit With the Family, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 October 1978
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
  • Kookaburra, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 October 1974
  • Julius Caesar, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1972

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Carol Burns - Actor

Bill Haycock - Designer

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

Valerie Bader - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Max Cullen - Actor

Sophie Lee - Actor

John Paramor - Actor

Tony Pavey-Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Tom Considine - Actor

Greg Diamantis - Tour Manager, Stage Manager

Alice Babidge - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Rex Cramphorn - Actor, Director

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Neil Armfield - Director

Aaron Catalan - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Steven Grives - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Terry O'Brien - Actor

Rainee Skinner - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Anthony Weigh - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
  • After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1997
  • Julius Caesar, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 April 1997
  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

Arthur Dignam - Actor

Richard Dinnen - Electrician

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Gillian Jones - Actor

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Nico Lathouris - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
  • The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1990
  • The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 1989
  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
  • Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1985

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Errol O'Neill - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Angelina Quick - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Paula Arundell - Actor

Cate Blanchett - Director, Actor

Michael Boddy - Playwright, Writer

Brandon Burke - Actor

Jennifer Claire - Playwright, Actor

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
  • Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
  • Emerald City, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
  • Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
  • The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Bob Ellis - Lyricist, Playwright

Susan Lloyd - Assistant Designer, Designer

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

  • The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
  • The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 1989
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
  • Songs from Sideshow Alley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
  • Pandora's Cross, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1978

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Benjamin Winspear - Assistant Director, Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer, Dance Director

Don Barker - Actor

Bille Brown - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

David Cameron - Actor

Terence Clarke - Pianist, Musical Director, Writer, Director, Composer, Actor

Janet Dawson - Designer

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Eamon Flack - Dramaturg, Director

Drew Forsythe - Actor

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
  • Emerald City, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
  • Julius Caesar, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1972
  • Tartuffe, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1972

Nadine Garner - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

Marcus Graham - Actor

Dennis Grosvenor - Actor

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
  • Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
  • Emerald City, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer, Director

Garry McDonald - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor, Musician

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Aarne Neeme - Director

Linda Parker - Musical Director, Music Adaptor, Musical Supervisor

Simon Phillips - Director

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Alan Tobin - Actor

Willy Young - Actor, Playwright

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

Laurence Eastwood - Set Designer

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
  • Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
  • Emerald City, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986

Penny Everingham - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

Sandy Gore - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director, Actor, Dramaturg

  • Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
  • Emerald City, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981

Roger Hodgman - Director

Sue Jones - Actor

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
  • The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 1989
  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

James Laurie - Actor

Ian McDonald - Musician, Composer, Sound Designer

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Amber McMahon - Actor

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
  • Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
  • Emerald City, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
  • Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 March 1987

Luke Mullins - Actor

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
  • Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
  • Emerald City, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013
  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 August 2002
  • The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer, Set Designer

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Andrew Upton - Adaptor, Playwright, Director

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
  • The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
  • The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Patrick White - Playwright

David Whitney - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016
  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

Karlis Zaid - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
  • Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
  • Corporate Vibes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992

Edward Albee - Playwright

Natasha Anderson - Sound Designer

Julie Andrews - Director

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Giorgio Armani - Costume Designer

Kris Aspinall - Tour Manager

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Cecil Beaton - Costume Designer

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • Diving for Pearls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 1991
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979
  • Otherwise Engaged, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1976

Paul Bishop - Actor

Deborah Caddy - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Elisa Colla - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Peter Curtin - Actor

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

Joan Didion - Playwright

Raymond Duparc - Actor

Mel Dyer - Stage Manager

Rodney Fisher - Director

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
  • A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002

Christopher Gattelli - Choreographer

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer, Composer, Actor

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

David Hare - Playwright, Adaptor

Tom Healey - Assistant Director

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Kate Maree Hoolihan - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Georgina Hopson - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Ric Hutton - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
  • A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989

Erin James - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Hollie James - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

Todd Keys - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Shelly Lauman - Assistant Director

James Lee - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Vanessa Lewis - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Frank Lilley - Technician

Reg Livermore - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

Allyce Martins - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Bo Maslen - Costume Co-ordinator

James Maxfield - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Travis McMahon - Actor

Julia McRae - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Holly Meegan - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Neil Melville - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Gerard Montgomery - Actor

Bruce Myles - Actor

Anna O'Byrne - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

DeObia Oparei - Actor

Joel Parnis - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Peter Rowley - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Actor, Adaptor, Director

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
  • Emerald City, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1987
  • Emerald City, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986

Greta Sherriff - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

David Sirianni - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Oliver Smith - Set Designer

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

John Stanton - Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Jennie Tate - Costume Designer, Designer

Joanne Thiele - Assistant Stage Manager

Helen Thomson - Actor

Martin Vaughan - Actor

  • The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
  • Kookaburra, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 October 1974
  • Tartuffe, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1972

Mark Vincent - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Sophie Viskich - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Joshua Waiss Gates - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Paige Walker-Carlton - Dialect Coach

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Paul Whitely - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Katherine Wiles - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

Luciana Arrighi - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Aaron Blabey - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Brian Blain - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Kelly Butler - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Beatrix Christian - Playwright, Adaptor, Dramaturg

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
  • A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Gerry Connolly - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Maree Cunnington - Photographer

Wendy Dickson - Designer, Costume Designer

Susanna Dowling - Assistant Director

Mervyn Drake - Actor, Composer

  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974
  • My Shadow and Me, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 17 July 1974

Larry Eastwood - Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager

Charles Edwards - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017

Nick Enright - Writer, Lyricist

Robert Faggetter - Actor

Peter Fisher - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974
  • My Shadow and Me, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 17 July 1974

Michael Gow - Actor, Playwright, Translator

John Gregg - Actor

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
  • Ginge's Last Stand, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1975
  • Kookaburra, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 October 1974

John Howard - Actor

  • All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 4 June 2016
  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

Donald MacDonald - Actor

Tracy Mann - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Lydia Miller - Actor

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

Frances O'Connor - Actor

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Roger Oakley - Actor

Bjarne Ohlin - Actor

  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974
  • My Shadow and Me, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 17 July 1974

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
  • Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 March 1987
  • Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Miranda Otto - Actor

Anthony Phillips - Costume Designer

  • The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
  • Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Robin Ramsay - Actor

John Rodgers - Composer

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
  • A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996

Mark Rowe - Stage Manager

Jim Sharman - Director

John Stoddart - Designer, Set Designer

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013
  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
  • Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995

Simon Stone - Director

Kerry Walker - Actor

Linden Wilkinson - Actor, Playwright

  • Family Favourites, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 1 February 1986
  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Richard Worner - Stage Manager

  • Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976

Tom Wright - Adaptor, Assistant Director

Brian Adams - Actor

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg, Translator

  • The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 1989
  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Christine Amor - Actor

Doug Anderson - Actor

Alexander Archdale - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962
  • Saint Joan, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1962

Robyn Archer - Writer, Book and Lyrics, Performer

Heidi Arena - Actor

Samantha Baker - Assistant Stage Manager

Brian Barrie - Actor

Lance Bennett - Actor

Richard Bennett - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Andrew Blackman - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
  • The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 1989

Michael Blakemore - Director

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer, Set Designer

Richard Bligh - Actor

Ray Bluett - Actor

John Boden - Actor, Set Designer

Pam Brighton - Director

Jeanette Brown - Actor

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Zoe Caldwell - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962
  • Saint Joan, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1962

Margaret Cameron - Actor

  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975
  • Macbeth, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

Shirley Cameron - Actor

Jenny Castles - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

William Cole - Stage Manager, Actor

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Patricia Cotter - Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Joseph Couch - Assistant Director

Peter Couchman - Actor

Robert Cousins - Set Designer, Designer

Ted Craig - Director, Lighting Designer

  • Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Peter Cummins - Actor

Elaine Cusick - Actor

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 August 2002

Diana Davidson - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

Charlotte de Burgh Holder - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Don DeLillo - Playwright

Gail Esler - Stage Director

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Euripides - Playwright

Brant Eustice - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Tom Farley - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Anne Fraser - Designer, Costume Designer

Grant Fraser - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

John Frawley - Actor

David Gallen - Deputy Stage Manager

Natalie Gamsu - Actor

Charlie Garber - Actor

Gordon Glenwright - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962
  • Saint Joan, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1962

Shaun Goss - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

John Guare - Playwright, Music and Lyrics

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Nicholas Hammond - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

Rosalind Hammond - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Gary Hansen - Designer

Robert Hensley - Actor

Frank Hinder - Set Designer, Designer

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962
  • Saint Joan, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1962

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

Megan Holloway - Actor

Sacha Horler - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

June Jago - Voice Coach

John Jarratt - Actor

Lally Katz - Playwright

Hugh Keays-Byrne - Actor

Jeffrey Keegan - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Trevor Kent - Actor

  • Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Roger Kirk - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Christine Koltai - Choreographer, Movement Director

Barrie Kosky - Director, Set Designer, Adaptor

Harry Lawrence - Actor

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Pauline Lee - Stage Manager

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Ira Levin - Playwright

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Lee Lewis - Director

Victoria Longley - Actor

Robin Lovejoy - Devisor, Performer, Director

  • Tartuffe, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1972
  • A Taste of Honey, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1961

Barry Lovett - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Mary Macrae - Stage Manager

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Peter Marshall - Stage Manager, Actor

Dibbs Mather - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Director, Actor

Joe McCormick - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962
  • Saint Joan, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1962

Judith McGrath - Actor

Sandra McKenzie - Composer

Louis McManus - Musician

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director, Musical Arranger, Conductor

Ian Meadows - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach, Vocal Arranger

David Miller - Stage Manager

Jane Millett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Margaret Mills - Actor

Tiriel Mora - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Rod Mullinar - Actor

Sue Nattrass - Lighting Designer

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Helen Neeme - Actor

  • Jugglers Three, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 November 1973
  • Old Times, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1973

Rohan Nichol - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Brian Nickless - Designer

  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 4 June 2016
  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Norman Philbrick - Director

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962
  • Saint Joan, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1962

Richard Piper - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

TJ Power - Actor

Richard Prins - Designer

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Neil Redfern - Actor

William Redmond - Director

Bill Reed - Playwright

Mary Reynolds - Actor

William Ritman - Set Designer

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Emily Russell - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • The Private Ear, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 1973

Martin Sharp - Designer

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Ross Skiffington - Magician, Teacher

Penelope Spence - Actor

Dan Spielman - Actor

Gary Sweet - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

Priscilla Thompson - Actor

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • Diving for Pearls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 1991

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Chris Twyman - Assistant Lighting Designer

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Actor, Musician

John Walton - Actor

Rhett Walton - Actor

Patrick Ward - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Ragini Werner - Stage Manager

  • Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Jerry Wesley - Musician

Joy Westmore - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Roderick Williams - Actor

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Darren R. Yap - Assistant Director

Aden Young - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

John Adam - Actor

Peter Adams - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Keith Agius - Actor

  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

John Alden - Actor

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

Mike Alfreds - Translator

Cameron Allan - Composer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Marilyn Allen - Actor

  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

Derek Amer - Actor

Doug Anders - Actor

Greg Anderson - Teacher

Benedict Andrews - Director

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Nicola Andrews - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Aristophanes - Playwright

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992

Narek Armaganian - Actor

Beth Armstrong - Actor

Craig Ashley - Actor

Vince Atkinson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

Jon Robin Baitz - Playwright

Nicholas Bakopoulos-Cooke - Actor

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Emily Barclay - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

Simon Barker - Musician

Brian Barnes - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1962

Brian D. Barnes - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962

John Barrett - Musician

Sandra Bates - Actor

Pierre-Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais - Playwright

Rachael Beck - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Michael Beh - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Ian Bell - Musician

Lucy Bell - Actor

Rodney Bell - Actor

Paul Bertram - Actor

Harry Berwick - Actor

Samantha Bews - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

Katie Black - Musician

Ron Blair - Playwright

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Martin Blum - Actor

Simon Bossell - Actor

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Tarita Botsman - Actor

  • Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, September 1997

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Humphrey Bower - Actor

Robin Bowering - Actor

Patrick Brammall - Actor

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Edward Brayshaw - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962

Phoebe Briggs - Musician

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Belinda Bromilow - Actor

Geordie Brookman - Assistant Director

Richard Brooks - Director

Alyson Brown - Assistant Stage Manager

Louis Brown - Actor

Garth Browne - Stage Manager

Rohan Browne - Actor

Dean Bryant - Associate Director

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015

Greg Bunbury - Playwright

Annie Burbrook - Actor

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Kookaburra, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 October 1974

Zoe Burton - Actor

Luke Byrne - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Stuart Byrne - Musician

Elizabeth Caiacob - Actor

Sharon Calcraft - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Edward Payson Call - Director

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Thomas Campbell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Domenico Cannizzaro - Actor

  • Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, September 1997

Michael Carman - Actor

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Helen Cassidy - Actor

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

  • Kookaburra, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 October 1974

Bill Charlton - Actor

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Paul Chubb - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

Basil Clarke - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

John Clarke - Adaptor

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

John Clayton - Actor

Harald Clemen - Director

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

David Clendinning - Translator

Dennis Coard - Actor

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Toni Collette - Actor

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992

Charles Colman - Composer

Hugh Colman - Designer

Sydney Conabere - Actor

James Condon - Actor

William Congreve - Author

Marc Connelly - Playwright

Richard Connelly - Composer

  • Macbeth, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

Richard Connolly - Musical Arranger

Tom Conroy - Actor

Deborah Conway - Lyricist, Actor

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992

Roma Conway - Musical Director

Peter Cooke - Designer

Melody Cooper - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David Copping - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962

James Cotter - Composer

  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992

Michael Cove - Playwright

  • Kookaburra, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 October 1974

Roger Covell - Composer

Noel Coward - Playwright

Rupert Cox - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Samantha Cox - Actor

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, September 1997

Diane Craig - Actor

Rex Cramphorne - Director

  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974

Emily Crook - Actor

Don Crosby - Actor

Claire Crowther - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

John Croyston - Lyricist

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

Jim Daly - Actor

Timothy Daly - Playwright

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Belinda Davey - Actor

Robert Davidson - Composer

Howard Davies - Director

Meaghan Davies - Actor

Lionel Davis - Musician

Emily Dawe - Actor

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Sean De Ruyter - Actor

Peter Deane - Actor and Singer

Harriet Dearth - Actor

Shelagh Delaney - Playwright

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Kookaburra, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 October 1974

Ronald Denson - Stage Director

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962

John Derum - Actor

Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager

Mary Docker - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Michael Donald Edwards - Director

Steve Doran - Pianist

David Downer - Actor

Margaret Downey - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Michael Duncan - Stage Manager

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Thomas Dysart - Actor

Tommy Dysart - Actor

Ian Dyson - Actor

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Wallas Eaton - Actor

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

Alan Edwards - Actor

Jerome Ehlers - Actor

Tim Eliott - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1972

David Ellis - Bassist

Steve Elphick - Musician

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Jono Enemark - Production Manager

Paul English - Actor

Lola Etherton - Costume Designer

Les Evans - Actor

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Stewart Faichney - Actor

Eden Falk - Actor

Anna Farnworth - Actor

Nick Farr - Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Aidan Fennessy - Assistant Director

Michael Ferguson - Actor

Carolyn Ferrie - Actor and Singer

Noel Ferrier - Actor

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Henry Fielding - Playwright

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Stuart Finch - Actor, Composer

Janice Finn - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Ron Finney - Actor

John Fitzgerald - Actor

Michael Fitzgerald - Actor

Tim Fitzpatrick - Actor

Margarie Fletcher - Actor

Peter Flett - Actor

Georgia Flood - Actor

Tess Flynn - Video Designer

Greg Ford - Actor

Margaret Ford - Actor

Katrina Foster - Actor

Murray Foy - Actor

Kerry Francis - Actor

Zoy Frangos - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Mathew Frank - Musical Director, Musician

David Franklin - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Ken Fraser - Actor

Anna French - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Jan Friedl - Actor

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Russell Garbutt - Actor

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Geoffrey Gibbs - Actor

Georgia Gilbert - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Brian Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Dennis Gill - Director

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Rebecca Gilman - Playwright

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Alex Given - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Hilary Glen - Dramaturg

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Laureen Goodman - Actor

Laura Gordon - Actor

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

Susan Gorence - Dialect Coach

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

Campbell Graham - Actor

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988

Geoff Graham - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

Iain Grandage - Composer

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Simon Gray - Playwright

Pamela Greenfield - Actor

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Elise Greig - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Ron Hackett - Actor

  • Kookaburra, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 October 1974

Penne Hackforth-Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

Mary Haire - Actor

Christy Hak - Actor

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

Greg Ham - Composer

Jan Hamilton - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Jane Harders - Actor

Benedict Hardie - Assistant Director

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Kim Hardwick - Assistant Director

John Hargreaves - Actor

Lana Harnat - Actor

Geoffrey Harris - Actor and Singer

Martin Harris - Actor

Brian Harrison - Actor

Graham Harvey - Actor

Michael Hastings - Playwright

  • Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 March 1987

Moira Hay - Stage Manager

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

Paul Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Kevin Hides - Actor

John Higginson - Actor

Darrell Hilton - Actor

Brett Hirst - Musician

James Hoare - Actor

Erik Hoek - Actor

John Hoenig - Lighting Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Philip Holder - Actor

Quentin Hole - Designer

Felicity Hollingbery - Deputy Stage Manager

May Hollinworth - Producer

Matt Holly - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Wendy Hopkins - Actor and Singer

Kenneth Horler - Writer, Director, Lyricist

Peter Horsfall - Musician

Graham Hoskins - Trombonist

Brian Howard - Composer

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

John Howard - Actor

Marianne Howard - Actor

Roger Howell - Actor and Singer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992

Robert Hughes - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Wendy Hughes - Actor

Bill Hunter - Actor

William Hurt - Actor

George Hutchinson - Playwright

Tassos Ioannides - Composer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Kevin Jackson - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1972

Steve Jacobs - Actor

  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 August 2002

Shane Jacobson - Actor

Brian James - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962

Alexander Jenkins - Actor

David Jenkins - Designer

Michael Jenkins - Director

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Alex Jennings - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Steve Jodrell - Actor

Paul Johnstone - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Anthony Jones - Costume Designer

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

Claire Jones - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Kellie Jones - Actor

Patricia Jones - Actor

Richard Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Julian - Actor

Levente Jurth - Actor

Ivar Kants - Actor

Norman Kaye - Actor

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Alexi Kaye Campbell - Playwright

  • Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011

John Keightley - Actor

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Michael Kent - Actor

Jeff Kevin - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Patricia King - Actor

Denise Kirby - Actor

Jennifer Kneale - Actor and Singer

Jacqueline Kott - Actor

David Kram - Conductor

Peter Labza - Stage Manager

Patrick Lafferty - Musician

  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975

Lisa Lambert - Music and Lyrics

Karissa Lane - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Matthew Larkum - Actor

David Latham - Movement Director

Dennis Law - Scenic Artist

Bruce Lawrence - Composer

John Leary - Actor

Alan David Lee - Actor

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Caroline Lee - Actor

John Lee - Actor

Keith Lee - Actor

Margo Lee - Actor

Allan Lees - Designer

Brigid Lenihan - Actor

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015

Lorna Lesley - Actor

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Kathy Lette - Playwright

Tracy Letts - Playwright

Arthur Lewis - Trumpeter

John Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974

Finley Light - Actor

Alice Livingstone - Actor

Andrew Lodge - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962

Nina Logan - Assistant Stage Manager

Tracy Grant Lord - Designer

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

John Lovell - Actor

Vicki Luke - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 March 1987

Shelley Lush - Assistant Stage Manager

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

Susan Lyons - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Kerrie Macarthur - Designer

Roger MacDougall - Actor

Maggie Mackay - Stage Manager

Margaret Mackay - Stage Manager

Deborah Mailman - Actor

Sam Mallet - Composer

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

David Malouf - Writer

Clive Marshall - Actor

Anthony Martin - Actor

Bob Martin - Playwright

Margarita Martinez - Stage Manager

Tess Masters - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

Jo Maund - Production Manager

Greg Maundrell - Musician

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Don McDonald - Actor

Rachel McDonald - Director

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Roger McDougall - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

Glen McGillivray - Assistant Director

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989

Julie McGregor - Actor

Frank McKallister - Actor

Don McKellar - Playwright

Bruce McKendry - Stage Manager

Terrence McNally - Writer

  • Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, September 1997

Tony McNamara - Playwright

  • The Recruit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2000

Jim McNeil - Playwright

Douglas McNicol - Actor and Singer

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Jaime Mears - Actor

Richard Meikle - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Actor

  • Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987

Jane Menelaus - Actor

Michael Meyer - Translator

  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Bruce Miles - Actor

Kevin Miles - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 4 June 2016

Pip Miller - Actor

Angie Milliken - Actor

Victor Mishalow - Actor

Warren Mitchell - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1972

Simon Monger - Musician

Colin Moody - Actor

Judy Morris - Actor

Peter Morris - Actor

Greg Morrison - Music and Lyrics

Stafford Mortenson - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Callum Morton - Set Designer

Richard Moss - Actor

Margaret Mullins - Choreographer

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Adam Murphy - Actor

Jane Murphy - Actor

Lynne Murphy - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Robert Murphy - Musical Director

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Honour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1998

Linda Nagle - Assistant Musical Director

Marshall Napier - Actor

Jeanette Nelson - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Julieanne Newbould - Actor

Zahra Newman - Actor

Matthew Newton - Actor

Julie Nihill - Actor

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

Myra Noblett - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989

Louis Nowra - Translator

Peter O'Brien - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Morgan O'Neill - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Michael O'Reilly - Choreographer

Geoff Oaks - Saxophonist

John Orcsik - Actor

Gregory Osborne - Assistant Stage Manager

Warren Owens - Actor

Eloise Oxer - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Philip Parsons - Assistant to the Director

Carol Passmore - Actor

David Ross Paterson - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

William Paterson - Costume Designer

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962

Deborah Peake-Jones - Actor and Singer

Edmund Pegge - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

Judi Pemell - Stage Manager

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Mil Perrin - Playwright

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Rosemary Pile - Actor

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • Old Times, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1973

Grant Piro - Actor

Josh Piterman - Actor

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Walter Plinge - Drummer

Shane Porteous - Actor

Susie Porter - Actor

Nathan Post - Musician

Jack Potter - Actor

John Potter - Actor

Marion Potts - Director

Tony Powell - Actor

  • Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, September 1997

Gwyneth Price - Actor

Mark Priestley - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Margaret Prior - Stage Manager

Leah Purcell - Actor

Richard Pyros - Actor

Merlyn Quaife - Actor and Singer

Philip Quast - Actor

Peter Quinton - Actor

Jean Racine - Playwright

  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975

Greg Radford - Choreographer

Florin Radulescu - Repetiteur

Stephen Rae - Composer

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992

Sharon Raschke - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Kelly Redhead - Assistant Stage Manager

Tim Richards - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Rita Rider - Actor

Maximilian Riebl - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Roy Ritchie - Musical Director

Gavin Robbins - Choreographer

David Roberts - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Keith Robinson - Actor

Michael Robinson - Actor

Ron Rodger - Actor

  • Berenice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1975

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Des Rolfe - Actor

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

  • Master Class, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, September 1997

Peter Ross - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Kyle Rowling - Actor, Fight Director

Kylie Rowling - Actor

Louise Rush - Actor

  • Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Leigh Russell - Actor

Sally-Anne Russell - Actor and Singer

Warwick Russell - Actor

Chris Ryan - Actor

  • All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 4 June 2016

George Sais - Actor

Adam Salzer - Director

Jean-Claude Sans Souci - Composer

Greg Saunders - Actor

Alex Schepisi - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Gabrielle Schornegg - Actor

Marcus Schultz - Actor

Peter Schultz - Set Designer

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Ian Scott - Actor

Phillip Scott - Musical Advisor

  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Rilla Scott - Actor

Barry Searle - Technical Director

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Alexander Semetski - Musical Advisor, Composer

Brenda Senders - Actor

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Iris Shand - Actor

Andrew Sharp - Actor

Bev Shean - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Dinah Shearing - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

John Sheerin - Actor

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Rosemary Sheridan - Actor

George Shevtsov - Actor

Nikki Shiels - Actor

Alan Simpson - Playwright

  • Muriel, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 4 August 1974

Phil Slater - Musician

Don Smith - Actor

Graeme Smith - Actor

Julia Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

Justin Smith - Actor

Lois Smith - Actor

Russell Smith - Actor and Singer

Ken Southgate - Designer

Steve J Spears - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Max Stafford-Clark - Director

Michele Stayner - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 March 1987

Fred Steele - Actor

Babette Stephens - Actor

Philip Stevenson - Stage Manager

Cameron Stewart - Actor

Hugh Stewart - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962

Peter Stewart - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962

Cheryl Stock - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Rebekah Stone - Actor

Yael Stone - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Botho Strauss - Playwright

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Sam Strong - Director

Trevor Stuart - Actor

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992

Walter Sullivan - Actor

Greg Sully - Musician

Olwyn Summers - Actor

Troy Sussman - Actor

Ned Sutherland - Guitarist

John Swanton - Drummer

Andrea Swifte - Actor

Joan Sydney - Actor

Aaron Symonds - Sound Designer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Joseph Szabo - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Maurice Tarragano - Actor

Ian Tasker - Assistant Director

John Tasker - Director

Frank Taylor - Actor

Kay Taylor - Actor

Kenneth Taylor - Actor

Leo Taylor - Actor

Sean Taylor - Actor

Mark Thompson - Designer

Paul Thompson - Dramaturg

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Guila Tiver - Actor and Singer

Fiona Todd - Actor

Anna Torv - Actor

Judith Tregear - Consultant

Ann-Marie Tremayne - Harpist

Helen Tripp - Actor

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Sioban Tuke - Actor

Ivan Turgenev - Playwright

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Ralph Tyrrell - Composer

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Robert van Mackelenberg - Stage Manager

Todd Van Voris - Actor

Erkki Veltheim - Musician

Lou Vernon - Actor

Jim Vile - Actor

Carl Vine - Composer

Anna Volska - Actor

Bill Walker - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Dylan Walters - Actor

  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982

Doreen Warburton - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

Julie Warn - Deputy Stage Manager

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

John Waters - Actor

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

Rodney Weaver - Actor

Elizabeth Welch - Actor

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Barbara West - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989

George Whaley - Actor

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

Spencer Whiteley - Actor

Peter Whitford - Actor

Lee Whitmore - Designer

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Richard Wilbur - Translator

  • Tartuffe, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1972

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Fiona Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1979

Geoffrey Williams - Actor

Kip Williams - Director

  • All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 4 June 2016

Peter Williams - Actor

Rod Williams - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

Alan Wilson - Actor

Sandy Winton - Actor

Ton Witsel - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1972

Leo Wockner - Actor

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

James Workman - Actor

Brian Wright - Actor

Julia Wright - Stage Manager

Leslie Wright - Actor

Margie Wright - Stage Manager

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

Netta Yashchin - Assistant Director

Brian Young - Actor, Assistant Director

Derek Young - Stage Manager

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Arts Victoria

The Old Tote Theatre Company

New South Wales Government

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Belvoir

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

NIDA

National Theatre Inc.

Playing Australia

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Opera House Trust

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

University of New South Wales

State Government of Western Australia

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Western Australian Education Department

John Frost

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Opera Australia

  • My Fair Lady, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, August 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2017
  • My Fair Lady, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2016

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Arts NSW

Company B Belvoir

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
  • Diving for Pearls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 1991

Nimrod

Nimrod Theatre Company

Australian Broadcasting Commission

Black Swan Theatre Company

Commonwealth Bank

Festival of Sydney

  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
  • Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 January 1986

Garnet H. Carroll

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Literature Board of the Australia Council

Michael Edgley International

  • Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
  • Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979

Q Theatre Company

Sydney Festival

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

The Paris Company

Utah Foundation

Accenture

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Artists Repertory Theatre

Australian Ministry of Tourism and Recreation

Bell Shakespeare Company

Belvoir Street Theatre

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006

Canberra Theatre Centre

Canberra Theatre Trust

Centenary of Federation

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Channel 7 (Sydney)

Channel 9

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Civic Theatre

D4 Design

Deutsche Bank

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Dudley Goldman Pty Ltd

Festival of Perth

Glen Street Theatre

Malthouse Theatre

Merrigong Theatre Company

Michael Codron

Nimrod Stable Productions

Phillips Fox Lawyers

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Playbox Theatre Company

St Martin's Theatre Company

State Opera Chorus SA

Sydney Boys'High School

Sydney Girls'High School

Sydney Opera House

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Sydney Theatre Company Foundation

The King O'Malley Theatre Company

The South Australian Theatre Company Inc.

The State Opera of South Australia

The Trust Players

Tivoli Circuit (Australia) Pty Ltd

  • Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962

Topology

Tourism New South Wales

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

UBS Investment Bank

  • All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 4 June 2016

Williamson Gerard A'sia Pty Limited

Yarra Burn

Resources
Identifier 542