Contributor Christine Koltai
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Chrissie
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Assistant Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director
Events

Choreographer

Director

Playwright

  • Life on Mars, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Life on Mars, Sailors' Home Theatre, The Rocks, NSW, 4 January 1985
  • Life on Mars, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 June 1983
  • Life on Mars, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 9 June 1983
  • Life on Mars, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 June 1983
  • Life on Mars, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 1983

Assistant Director

Devisor

Movement Director

  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Dancer

Brian Thomson - Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Designer, Production Designer, Director

Kenneth Horler - Director, Musical Arranger, Designer, Lyricist, Playwright

  • Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
  • Kold Komfort Kaffee, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 1978
  • Kold Komfort Kaffee, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 April 1978
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 March 1977
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

Terence O'Connell - Playwright, Director, Devisor

  • Life on Mars, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Life on Mars, Sailors' Home Theatre, The Rocks, NSW, 4 January 1985
  • Life on Mars, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 June 1983
  • Life on Mars, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 9 June 1983
  • Life on Mars, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 June 1983
  • Life on Mars, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 May 1983

Jim Sharman - Director

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990
  • The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1988
  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1986
  • Voss, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986
  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

John Gaden - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
  • Kold Komfort Kaffee, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 1978
  • Kold Komfort Kaffee, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 April 1978
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 March 1977
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990
  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Voss, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Harry M. Miller - Producer

John Bell - Director

Geoffrey Chard - Actor, Performer

  • The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1988
  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1986
  • Voss, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 March 1977
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

Robert Davis - Actor

  • Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
  • The Comedy of Errors, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1978
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 March 1977
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

Raymond Duparc - Actor

Frank Esler-Smith - Conductor, Composer

Richard O'Brien - Music and Lyrics, Director, Playwright

Barry Otto - Actor

  • The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 March 1977
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

Tim Rice - Librettist, Book and Lyrics

Pauline Allen - Actor

Robyn Archer - Devisor, Book and Lyrics, Actor and Singer, Performer, Musical Arranger, Writer

Luciana Arrighi - Costume Designer

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1986
  • Voss, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Sue Blane - Costume Designer

Ian Broadbent - Actor

Michael Carlos - Musical Director

Kim Carpenter - Designer

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 March 1977
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

Stuart Challender - Conductor

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1986
  • Voss, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986

Peter Chambers - Actor

Stewart Chapman - Actor

Alyssa Jane Cook - Actor

Ted Craig - Lighting Designer, Director

  • The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Rex Cramphorne - Costume Designer

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

Barrington Davis - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer, Musical Director

Jacqui Dutton - Actor

Martin Dyckhoff - Actor

Robert Eddie - Performer, Actor

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1986
  • Voss, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986

Jon English - Actor

Robert Gard - Actor, Performer

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1986
  • Voss, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986

Carolyn Griffiths - Actor

Stefan Haag - Director

Chrissie Hammond - Actor

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Dancer, Choreographer

Richard Harper - Executive Producer

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

Elizabeth Herbert - Actor

Russell Hitchcock - Actor

Philip J Hobbins - Actor

Gillian Hyde - Actor

Shauna Jensen - Actor

Christopher Kirby - Actor

Max Lambert - Musician

Joe Lamont - Actor

Jenny Ludlam - Actor

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

  • The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

David Malouf - Librettist

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1986
  • Voss, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986

Anne-Maree McDonald - Performer, Actor

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1986
  • Voss, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986

Richard Meale - Composer

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1986
  • Voss, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986

Deborah Moxon - Actor

Sharon Murphy - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Linda Nagle - Actor

Peter North - Actor

Helen Opan - Actor

Adrian Payne - Actor

Jack Potter - Actor

John Pringle - Performer, Actor

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1986
  • Voss, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986

Sharon Raschke - Composer, Musical Director, Pianist

Marilyn Richardson - Performer, Actor

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1986
  • Voss, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986

Graham Russell - Actor

Phillip Scott - Musical Director, Keyboardist, Musician, Composer, Musical Advisor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Colin Setches - Actor

Martin Sharp - Designer, Set Designer

Rosa Shiels - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 March 1977
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

Gregory Tomlinson - Actor, Performer

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1986
  • Voss, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986

Nigel Triffitt - Director, Designer

Bonnie Truex - Actor

Simon Turnbull - Actor

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Jerry Wesley - Violinist, Musician

Patrick White - Writer

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1986
  • Voss, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986

Trevor White - Actor

Wilbur Wilde - Actor

Paul Woods - Actor

Gary Young - Actor

Daniel Abineri - Director

Jenny Andrews - Dancer

Valerie Bader - Actor

Peter Bailey - Musical Director

Raymond Blanco - Actor, Artistic Director

  • Djunba Woman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 1990
  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Beverley Blankenship - Actor

John Bliss - Drummer

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Glenn Butcher - Actor

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

David Clendinning - Actor

Jeremy Cook - Percussionist, Musician

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Melody Cooper - Designer

Ray Coughlan - Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Peter Davis - Producer

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Maggie Dence - Actor

Suzanne Dudley - Actor

Larry Eastwood - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Designer

Jon Ewing - Actor

  • The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Tom Falkingham - Bassist

Steven Gray - Dancer

Blair Greenberg - Musician

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
  • Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982

Frank Harlow - Stage Manager

Richard Hartley - Musical Arranger

Jenny Hope - Actor

Harvey James - Guitarist

Alan John - Musical Director, Musical Arranger, Musician

  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Trevor Kent - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Reg Livermore - Actor

Anne Looby - Actor

Graeme McKeachie - Actor

Craig McLachlan - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
  • Rock-Ola, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 January 1978

John McTernan - Actor

Gina Mendoza - Actor

Wilton Morley - Producer

Natalie Mosco - Actor

Brett Murphy - Assistant Director

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Performer

Brian Nickless - Designer

  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

William O'Riordan - Musical Director, Keyboardist

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 March 1977
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

Wayne Pygram - Actor

Gina Riley - Actor

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Adrian Rutter - Sound Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990
  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Lisa Schouw - Devisor, Performer, Singer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Judy Shepherd-Pemell - Stage Manager

Peter Shoesmith - Lighting Operator

Red Symons - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor

Joe Walters - Stage Manager

  • The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Graeme Watson - Director, Choreographer

  • Blossoms and Wrinkles, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 April 1993
  • Tip, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1977

Ragini Werner - Stage Manager

  • The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

George Whaley - Director, Actor

  • Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

David Wheeler - Actor

John Wood - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990
  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Margie Wright - Stage Manager

Gabrielle Adamik - Choreographer

Aeschylus - Playwright

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980

David Agler - Conductor

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Marilyn Allen - Actor

Aida Amirkhanian - Choreographer

Greg Anderson - Teacher

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Anhtai Anhtuan - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Wilaluksana Ariyamethe - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Don Asker - Choreographer

  • Tip, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1977

W. H. Auden - Librettist

Terry Bader - Actor

  • Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982

Simone Baker - Choreographer

Axel Bartz - Designer

  • Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982

Hilary Beaton - Playwright

Alan Becher - Actor

  • Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982

Michael Beckley - Actor

Heather Begg - Actor

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Helen Benbow - Actor

Robert Berry - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Paul Bertram - Actor

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980

Nicole Bishop - Dancer

Madeleine Blackwell - Actor

Steve Blau - Musician

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Robin Bowering - Actor

  • Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982

Rod Bridges - Musician

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Pam Brighton - Director

Pamela Buckman - Choreographer

  • Djunba Woman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 1990

Carol Burns - Actor

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980

Diane Busuttil - Dancer

Emma Callaghan - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Stuart Campbell - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Elizabeth Casanova - Dancer

Kate Champion - Dancer

Mariuan Chanophap Walsh - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Allan Chapple - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Sam Chester - Choreographer

Terence Clarke - Composer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Helen Clarke Lapin - Choreographer

Janis Claxton - Dancer

Colleen Clifford - Actor

Laurence Clifford - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Peter Collingwood - Actor

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

James Condon - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Bill Conn - Actor

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980

Judi Connelli - Performer

Anthony Conolan - Concert Master

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Tom Considine - Actor

Patrick Cook - Cartoonist

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Michael Cormick - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright

Michael Craig - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

David Crooks - Stage Manager

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Peter Cummins - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Paul Dainty - Producer

Annette Dale - Stage Manager

Michael Dalton - Actor

Eileen Darley - Actor

Christopher Dawes - Actor

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Celia de Burgh - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Chris Dickson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Kathryn Dineen - Actor

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Nikkie Dobosi - Performer

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Steve Dodd - Actor

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Ramon Doringo - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Kathy Driscoll - Choreographer

Mary Duchesne - Dancer

Di Emry - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jo England - Actor

Nick Enright - Lyricist, Writer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Duncan Esler - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Gordon Evans - Stage Manager

  • Rock-Ola, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 January 1978

Anny Evason - Designer

Charlotte Fairweather - Costume Designer

  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

Ronald Falk - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Barbara Farrell - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Victoria Feitscher - Costume Designer

Willie Fennell - Actor

Tim Ferrier - Set Designer

Paul Ferris - Actor

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Gary Files - Actor

Peter Fisher - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director

Lewis Fitz-Gerald - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Brian FitzGerald - Assistant Director

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Peter Flynn - Devisor

  • Kitsch, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 July 1982

Yvette Forster - Choreographer

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Susannah Fowle - Actor

Anca Frankenhaeuser - Choreographer, Dancer

Colin Friels - Actor

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980

Michael Fuller - Assistant Choreographer

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Ron Fung - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Arianthe Galani - Actor

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Tanya Gerstle - Actor

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Tim Gooding - Playwright

  • Rock-Ola, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 January 1978

Rosemary Gordon - Performer

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982

Peter Gormly - Assistant Stage Manager

Marcus Graham - Actor

Clifford Grant - Actor

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Steve Greig - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Adey Grummet - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Rosemary Gunn - Actor

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Craig Hains - Dancer

Mary Haire - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Norman Hall - Choreographer

Samantha Hall - Costume Designer

Nicole Hamilton - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Carolyn Hammer - Dancer

Delia Hannah - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Lorenz Hart - Lyricist

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

James Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Robert Hewett - Actor

Dean Hills - Designer

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

Jim Holt - Actor

  • Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982

Nicholas Hope - Actor

Helen Hough - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Bernadette Hughson - Actor

  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

Renee Isaacs - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Joyce Jacobs - Actor

Brian James - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Bronwen James - Actor

Angela Johnson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Glenda Johnson - Stage Manager

  • Kitsch, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 July 1982

Kate Johnston - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Steven Judkins - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Aku Kadogo - Choreographer

  • Djunba Woman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 1990

Stephen Kearney - Actor

Malcolm Keith - Actor

Fay Kelton - Actor

  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 March 1977

Gordon Kember - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Ray Keogh - Actor

  • Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982

Roger Kirk - Designer

Meredith Kitchen - Dancer

Kim Krejus - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Robbie Krupski - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Markus Kuchenbuch - Choreographer

Elizabeth Lancaster - Actor

Jason Langley - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Laura Lattuada - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Dennis Law - Scenic Artist

John Leathart - Dancer

David Lemke - Actor

  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987

Benedict Leslie - Dancer

Robert Levis - Actor

Bernard Lewis - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Jeanne Lewis - Vocalist

Tony Lewis - Musician

  • Djunba Woman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 1990

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Rock-Ola, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 January 1978

Margot Lloyd - Actor

Marie Lloyd - Actor

Dean Lotherington - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Barry Lovett - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Chris Luscombe - Electrician

Nicolas Lyon - Composer

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980

Alison Lyssa - Playwright

Catherine Magill - Dancer

Glenn Mason - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Michael James McCarren - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Bill McCluskey - Actor

  • Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982

Stuart McCreery - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Julie McGregor - Actor

  • Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982

Lee McIver - Dancer

Bruce McKendry - Stage Manager

Kenneth McLeish - Translator

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980

David McLeod - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Louis McManus - Musician

Garth Meade - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Michael Meyer - Translator

  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Elissa Meyer-Thomas - Dancer

Marilyn Miller - Dancer

  • Timekeepers, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Michael Montgomery - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Robert Morgan - Actor

Michael Morley - Musical Arranger

John Mortimer - Translator

Dick Motts - Musician

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Mike Mullins - Devisor, Performer

  • Kitsch, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 July 1982

Breee-an Munns - Dancer

  • Timekeepers, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

  • Tip, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1977

Robert Murphy - Musical Director

  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

Hisao Nakamura - Media Artist

  • Kitsch, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 July 1982

Tom Nichols - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Angeline Nocera - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Judy Nunn - Actor

John D. O'Hara - Writer

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Miki Oikawa - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Chris Orchard - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

David Page - Musician

  • Djunba Woman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 1990

Stephen Page - Choreographer

  • Djunba Woman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 1990

Martin Phelan - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Anthony Phillips - Costume Designer

  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Anita Plateris - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Walter Plinge - Actor

Alex Pope - Actor

Derek Porter - Dancer

Wendy Lee Purdy - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Walter Pym - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Paulina Quinteros - Dancer

Annabel Ralf - Choreographer

Robin Ramsay - Actor

  • Rock-Ola, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 January 1978

Frederic Raphael - Translator

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980

Graeme Ratcliffe - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

David Read - Lighting Designer

Geoff Revell - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer

Linda Ridgeway - Dancer

Paula Ritchie - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Leisa Roe - Dancer

Neil Rosenshein - Performer

Lyndel Rowe - Actor

  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

Patrick Rowe - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Elizabeth Ryan - Dancer

Kathryn Sadler - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Paul Saliba Gaz - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Timekeepers, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Sidney Saltner - Dancer

  • Timekeepers, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Marcus Santos - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Igor Sas - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Nick Schlieper - Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Kris Schumacher - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Craig Scott - Musician

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

  • Djunba Woman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 1990

Richard Seidel - Dancer

Lyn Shakespeare - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Farhana Sheiks - Playwright

Tony Sheldon - Actor

John Shortis - Composer

Neil Simpson - Stage Manager

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Ross Skiffington - Teacher

David Smith - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Martin Smith - Mechanist

George Spartels - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Ian Spink - Choreographer

  • Tip, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1977

Andrea St John - Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 March 1977

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Robert Stuart-Dick - Dancer

Gillian Sullivan - Performer

Mary Szental - Choreographer

Henri Szeps - Actor

Ed Thompson - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Alan Tobin - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Michael Turkic - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Carl Vine - Composer

  • Tip, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1977

Anna Wade - Costume Designer

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Ross Wallace - Costume Designer

Dean Walsh - Dancer

Lindy Ward - Costume Designer

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Rosalind Ward - Costume Designer

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Rock-Ola, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 January 1978

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Peter Webb - Set and/or Property Maker

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • Rock-Ola, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 January 1978

David Whitney - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Ken Wilby - Assistant Designer

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

Jemma Wilks - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Shane Withington - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Shu-Cheen Wong - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

John Woodland - Stage Manager

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Richard Worner - Stage Manager

  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Darren R. Yap - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Hao Zhou - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
  • The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
  • Kold Komfort Kaffee, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 1978
  • The Comedy of Errors, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1978
  • Kold Komfort Kaffee, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 April 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • Rock-Ola, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 January 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 March 1977
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

Nimrod Theatre Company

New South Wales Government

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
  • The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
  • Kold Komfort Kaffee, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 1978
  • Kold Komfort Kaffee, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 April 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • Rock-Ola, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 January 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 March 1977

New Moon Theatre Company

Festival of Sydney

  • Life on Mars, Sailors' Home Theatre, The Rocks, NSW, 4 January 1985
  • Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

The Australian Opera

  • The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1988
  • Voss, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1987
  • Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1986
  • Voss, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986

Williamson Gerard A'sia Pty Limited

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Harry M. Miller

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

  • The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

The Old Tote Theatre Company

  • The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Trans Tours

Desert Wombats

Harry M. Miller Attractions Pty Ltd

Nimrod

  • The Boiling Frog, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 July 1984
  • Kitsch, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 July 1982

Peter Davis

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

  • The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
  • Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Wilton Morley

Aboriginal Islander Dance Theatre

  • Djunba Woman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 1990

Australian Department of Tourism and Recreation

  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

B Sharp

Broadwave Hairdressers

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980

Department of Education and Children's Services

Kodak (Australasia) Pty. Limited

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980

Literature Board of the Australia Council

Maralji Aboriginal Islander Dance Theatre

  • Timekeepers, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Timekeepers, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

NSW Ministry for the Arts

One Extra Dance Company

Out of the Blue Performing Arts Inc.

  • Life on Mars, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 November 2001

Paul Dainty

Radio 101.9 Fox FM

Rank Xerox (Australia) Pty Ltd

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980

Singapore Airlines Ltd

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980

Space Dump Performances

  • Kitsch, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 July 1982

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980

Sydney City Council

  • Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976

Sydney Committee Limited

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980

Sydney Dance Company

  • Tip, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1977

The Lighthouse Acting Company

  • Pal Joey, The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

The Theatre Workshop

  • Kitsch, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 July 1982

Unilever Australia Pty. Ltd.

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

University of New South Wales

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Utah Foundation

Winfield Promotions Company

  • The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
Resources
Works
Identifier 5220