|
Jon Bowling - Designer, Production Coordinator, Production Designer, Realisation, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2011
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
- Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995
- Inner Voices, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 July 1986
Christine Bailey - Chorus, Production Manager, Programme Administrator / Researcher
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2011
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
Robert Jarman - Actor, Choreographer, Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
- Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995
Jill Munro - Costume Maker, Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- Eight Gigabytes of Hardcore Pornography, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 6 June 2018
- An Inconvenient Woman, Pop Up Theatre No.9, Hobart, TAS, 23 October 2017
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2011
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer, Programme Administrator / Researcher, Set Designer
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2011
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995
Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
William Bowling - Actor, Chorus, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
Max Ford - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Technical Manager
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018
- Eight Gigabytes of Hardcore Pornography, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 6 June 2018
- An Inconvenient Woman, Pop Up Theatre No.9, Hobart, TAS, 23 October 2017
Jeff Keogh - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
Darren Sangwell - Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Assistant, Front of House
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2011
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
Nicole Simms - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
Craig Wellington - Director, Producer, Production Manager
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
Roz Wren - Costume Maker, Designer, Scenic Artist
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- An Inconvenient Woman, Pop Up Theatre No.9, Hobart, TAS, 23 October 2017
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2011
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
John Xintavelonis - Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Marketing / Box office / Sales
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
Heath Brown - Composer, Sound Composer
- The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018
- Eight Gigabytes of Hardcore Pornography, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 6 June 2018
- An Inconvenient Woman, Pop Up Theatre No.9, Hobart, TAS, 23 October 2017
Andrew Casey - Actor, Director, Fight Director
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
Kath Chapman - Graphic Designer, Publicist
- The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018
- Eight Gigabytes of Hardcore Pornography, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 6 June 2018
- An Inconvenient Woman, Pop Up Theatre No.9, Hobart, TAS, 23 October 2017
Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress, Properties Mistress
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2011
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
Helen Edwards - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2011
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
- Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
June Johnstone - Actor and Singer, Chorus, Front of House
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995
Melissa King - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- Eight Gigabytes of Hardcore Pornography, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 6 June 2018
- An Inconvenient Woman, Pop Up Theatre No.9, Hobart, TAS, 23 October 2017
Paul Levett - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
Mandy Lowrie - Actor, Choreographer, Editor
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2011
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Peter Middleton - Actor and Singer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
Roz Pearson - Costume Maker, Ensemble, Hair Stylist, Properties Officer, Scenic Artist
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Adam (Gus) Powers - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018
- Eight Gigabytes of Hardcore Pornography, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 6 June 2018
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Paula Sheehan - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
Andrew Short - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
- Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995
- The Magic Flute, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2011
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995
Pip Tyrrell - Chorus, Front of House, Programme Administrator / Researcher
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
Catrina Boon - Chorus, Production Manager
Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics, Librettist
Dean Cocker - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
Jen Cramer - Consultant, Stage Manager
Kiah Davey - Production Manager, Stage Manager
Colin Dean - Actor, Actor and Singer
Debra Dean - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer
Petr Divis - Musical Director, Photographer
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
Sally Hills - Costume Co-ordinator
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
Scott Hunt - Actor, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
Sarah Jones - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
Nigel Kidd - Chorus, Programme Administrator / Researcher
Petra Lagewaard - Follow Spot Operator, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
Anne Lennon George - Costume Co-ordinator, Producer, Assistant
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
Charles Parkinson - Producer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
Ros Peck - Costume Assistant, Production Manager
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Julie Raphael - Costume Maker, Dresser, Stage Manager, Assistant
Adelaide Reisz - Marketing / Box office / Sales, Programme Administrator / Researcher, Publicist
Patricia Robinson - Chorus Master/Mistress, Musical Director, Vocalist
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
Janet Smith - Dresser, Properties Master / Mistress
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
Erik Thomsen - Actor, Follow Spot Operator
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Justin Turner - Actor, Ensemble, Set Painter
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
Margaret Watts - Actor and Singer, Ensemble
Lucy Wilkins - Costume Maker, Hair Stylist
Dawn Wilson - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Dana Bergstrom - Animal Wrangler/Handler, Make-up Artist
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
E C Brown - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Philip Button - Properties Master / Mistress
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Mark Buys - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
Bob Dickason - Set and/or Property Maker
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Sophie Dixon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Bill Dowd - Designer, Scenic Artist
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Jessica Dunn - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
Patrick Foster - Graphic Designer, Photographer
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
Myer Fredman - Conductor, Musical Director, Translator
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
Michelle Gates - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker
Don Gay - Actor and Singer
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
Richard Hale - Set and/or Property Maker
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
Erin Hayes - Costume Maker, Dresser
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Eric Idle - Book and Lyrics, Composer, Voice Over Artist
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
Chris Jacobson - Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Allan Jeffrey - Director, Producer, Set Designer, Set Painter
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
Michael Lampard - Producer, Assistant, Programme Administrator / Researcher, Singer
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
Sarah Leech - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
Glenda Logan - Costume Maker, Dresser
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
Tula Lord - Costume Maker, Dresser
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
Robert Manion - Make-up Artist, Set Painter
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
Leiz Moore - Actor, Choreographer, Producer, Set Designer, Set Painter
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
Suzen Parnell - Costume Assistant, Graphic Designer
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
Duncan Paulson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
Thomas Randle - Lighting Operator / Technician
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Gregg Ransley - Audiovisual Sequencer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
Sandra Reeve - Properties Master / Mistress
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
Anja Reinalda - Costume Maker, Puppet Maker
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Ellen Roe - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Jake Sanger - Set and/or Property Maker
Greg Secco - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Simon Stanton - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Mark Swift - Production Manager
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Susan Wallace - Publicist, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
- Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
Amanda Wilson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Mark Wojcik - Actor, Production Manager
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
Holly Woollard - Costume Assistant, Properties Officer
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Phil Wren - Set and/or Property Maker
Rod Wright - Set and/or Property Maker
- Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
|
Provide feedback on Christine Bowling