Contributor | Sara Webb | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Female | |
Nationality | American | |
Functions | Dancer | |
Events | ||
| ||
Dancer
|
||
Frederick Ashton - Choreographer
Janine Ayers - Dancer
Olivia Bell - Dancer
Kristy Biggs - Dancer
Kismet Bourne - Dancer
Gina Brescianni - Dancer
Annabel Bronner Reid - Dancer
Adam Bull - Dancer
Juliet Burnett - Dancer
Stephanie Burridge - Choreographer
Neil Cameron - Artistic Director
Marc Cassidy - Dancer
Jane Casson - Dancer
Craig Cathcart - Dancer
Angel Corella - Dancer
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer
Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer
Robert Curran - Dancer
Jean Dauberval - Scenario
Natalie Decorte - Dancer
Matthew Donnelly - Dancer
Lucinda Dunn - Dancer
Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer
Catherine Eddy - Dancer
Tim Farrar - Dancer
Sophie Fletcher - Dancer
Nicolette Fraillon - Musical Director
Daniel Gaudiello - Dancer
Rinske Ginsberg - Stunt performer
Miriam Gormley - Singer
Genufa Gorzula - Coordinator
Kieran Gourley - Dancer
Alexander Grant - Stage Director
Timothy Harbour - Dancer
Amy Harris - Dancer
Dominic Harvey - Musical Director
Steven Heathcote - Dancer
Ferdinand Herold - Composer
Simon Hewett - Conductor
Christopher Hill - Dancer
Natalie Hill - Dancer
Amalia Hordern - Dancer
Joshua Horner - Dancer
Danielle Hunt - Dancer
Luke Ingham - Dancer
Sandra Inman - Dancer
Kevin Jackson - Dancer
Lana Jones - Dancer
Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress
Andrew Killian - Dancer
Jaewoo Kim - Singer
Paul Knobloch - Dancer
Gennadi Koutchin - Dancer
Miwako Kubota - Dancer
Natasha Kusen - Dancer
Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer
John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger
Matthew Lawrence - Dancer
Rani Luther - Dancer
Mahony Maia - Dance Director
Kirsty Martin - Dancer
David McAllister - Artistic Director
Sarah McCarthy - Dancer
Campbell McKenzie - Dancer
Che McMahon - Dancer
Tristan Message - Dancer
Sakis Michelis - Dancer
Amber Munroe - Dancer
Frances Murphy - Dancer
Nathalie Nordquist - Dancer
Andrea Parkyn - Dancer
Jes'se Passamani - Dancer
Colin Peasley - Dancer
Kellie Phillips - Dancer
Danilo Radojevic - Various
Anna Raetz - Dancer
Rachel Rawlins - Dancer
Danielle Rowe - Dancer
Amber Scott - Dancer
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress
Donald Shanks - Singer
Leanne Stojmenov - Dancer
Geanne Tahini - Production Coordinator
Jessica Thompson - Dancer
Laura Tong - Dancer
Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress
Matthew Trent - Dancer
Simon Vaughan - Dancer
Camilla Vergotis - Dancer
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress
Damien Welch - Dancer
Christopher White - Dancer
Farida Whyte - Designer
Lynette Wills - Dancer
Stephen Wilson - Dancer
Vivienne Wong - Dancer
Angus Woodyard - Dancer
Remi Wortmeyer - Dancer
Andrew Wright - Dancer
Renee Wright - Dancer
Jia Yin Du - Dancer
|
||
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra
Canberra Children's Choir
Canberra Choral Society
Canberra Church of England Girls Grammar School
Canberra Dance Theatre
Canberra Festival
Canberra Youth Orchestra Society
Canberra Youth Theatre
Daramalan College
Gaudeamus
James McCusker Orchestra
John Bolton Theatre School
Narrabundah College Theatre Arts
Peg Mantle Strings
Radford College
The Australian Ballet
|
||
Identifier | 484436 |
Provide feedback on Sara Webb