Contributor | Matthew Jodrell | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Male | |
Functions | Musician, Trumpeter | |
Notes | Principal Trumpet with Orchestra Victoria | |
Events | ||
| ||
Musician, Trumpeter
Musician
|
||
Rebecca Adler - Musician, Violinist
Lisa-Maree Amos - Musician, Flautist
Charles Andersen - Choreographer
Bob Anderson - Artistic Performer
Dimity Azoury - Actor and Singer
Binny Baik - Musician, Violinist
Svetlana Bogosavljevic - Musician, Cellist
Theresa Borg - Director
Sarah Bourke - Ensemble
Tomomi Brennan - Musician, Violinist
Lauren Brumby - Company Manager
Adam Brunes - Production Supervisor
Luke Carbon - Musician, Clarinetist
Olivia Castagna - Ensemble
Dominique Chaseling - Musician, Flautist
Melissa Chominsky - Musician, Cellist
Harry Collins - Musical Director, Assistant
Alyssa Conrau - Musician, Violinist
Kieran Conrau - Musician, Trombonist
Eli Cooper - Ensemble
Leanne Cope - Actor and Singer
Emily Corkeron - Ensemble
James Cross - Musician, Trombonist
Bob Crowley - Designer, Set Designer
Sarah Cuming - Musician, Cellist
Kylie Davies - Musician, Bassist
Chris Deadman - Stage Crew
Anton Delecca - Musician
Maitlohn Drew - Musical Arranger
Jasmin Durham - Ensemble
Becs Easterman - Producer
Mik Easterman - Musician
Todd Ellison - Musical Supervisor
Scott Evans - Musician, Trombonist
Rachel Everett-Jones - Artistic Performer
Robert Fairchild - Actor and Singer
Amba Fewster - Ensemble
Robert Fisher - Musical Arranger
Mark Fitzpatrick - Musician, Trumpeter
Paul Flanagan - Wardrobe Master
Andrew Forster - Technical Director
Timothy Francis - Musician, Trumpeter
Rachel Gamer - Musician, Violinist
Jack Gardiner - Musician
Philippa Gardner - Musician, Cellist
Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer
George Gershwin - Music and Lyrics
Ira Gershwin - Music and Lyrics
Christina Gibbs - Ensemble
Katherine Gillon - Musician, Keyboardist
Richard Gleeson - Musician, Percussionist
Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer
Jessica Gordon - Performer
David Hallberg - Artistic Associate
Tania Hardy-Smith - Musician, Cellist
Matthew Hassall - Musician, Violinist
Corey Herbert - Ensemble
Jonathan Hickey - Actor and Singer
Cameron Holmes - Actor and Singer
Rachael Hunt - Musician, Violinist
Rebecca Johnson - Musician, Flautist
Sally-Anne Jones - Artistic Performer
Natasha Katz - Lighting Designer
Remco Keijzer - Musician
Sean Maurice Kelly - Dance Director
Erica Kennedy - Musician, Violinist
Luke Kennedy - Artistic Performer
Dontee Kiehn - Choreographer, Director, Associate
Ash Kurrle - Stage Manager
Francis Lawrence - Ensemble
Chris Leahy - Stage Crew
Lilyana Lloyd - Dancer
Craig Lucas - Writer
Ryan Lynch - Musician, Clarinetist
Irena Lysiuk - Artistic Performer
James MacAlpine - Ensemble
Nick Maclaine - Performer
Mitchell Mahony - Dancer
Chloe Malek - Ensemble
Jake Mangakahia - Ensemble
Michael Manikus - Musician
Geoff McGahan - Sound Operator / Engineer
Jason McGregor - Musician
Joe Meldrum - Ensemble
Kate Middleton-Olliver - Stage Manager, Deputy
Joe Miller - Ensemble
Nick Mulder - Musician
Monica Naselow - Musician, Violinist
OJ Newcomb - Artistic Performer
Michelle Nguyen - Musician, Keyboardist
Phillip Nixon - Musician, Violinist
Thomas Norman - Ensemble
Dale Norris - Technical Manager
Benjamin Obst - Ensemble
Tom Oliver - Artistic Performer
Fraser Orford - Company Manager
Sydney Patterson - Ensemble
Naomi Price - Artistic Performer
Rachael Rigg - Producer
Stuart Riley - Musician, Bassist
Ashleigh Rubenach - Actor and Singer
Christine Ruiter - Musician, Violinist
Hannah Ryan - Director
Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director
Rose Shannon-Duhigg - Ensemble
Max Siegel - Musician
Edward Smith - Ensemble
Annie Stanford - Actor and Singer
Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer, Associate
Stu Syme - Stage Crew
Andrea Taylor - Musician, Cellist
Jamie Taylor - Sound Operator / Engineer
Oksana Thompson - Musician, Violinist
Louisa Trewartha - Musician, Trumpeter
Lai Utovou - Artistic Performer
Ella Van Dam - Stage Manager, Assistant
Yi Wang - Musician, Violinist
Rachael Ward - Ensemble
Sam Ward - Actor and Singer
Lucy Warren - Musician, Violinist
Christopher Wheeldon - Choreographer, Director
Paul White - Conductor, Assistant
Emma Whitefield - Ensemble
David Whitney - Actor and Singer
Stuart Winter - Choreographer
Anne Wood - Actor and Singer
Jason Xanthoudakis - Musician, Clarinetist
Kristie Yates - Stage Crew
Sulki Yu - Musician, Violinist
Tony Zhai - Musician, Violinist
|
||
Chapel off Chapel
Elephant Eye Theatrical
GWB Entertainment
La Boite Theatre Company
Melbourne Cabaret Festival
Pittsburgh Civic Light Opera
The Australian Ballet
the little red company
Théâtre du Châtelet
|
||
Identifier | 477179 |
Provide feedback on Matthew Jodrell