Contributor Noel Hodda
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Playwright
Events

Actor

Playwright

  • Across the Water, Laguna Community Hall, Laguna, NSW, 1 November 2013
  • The Secret House, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 October 2013
  • Half Safe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1990
  • Half Safe, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 1990
  • The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989
  • The Secret House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1989
  • The Secret House, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 September 1987

Director

David Williamson - Playwright

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • A Conversation, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 April 2003
  • A Conversation, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 29 March 2003
  • A Conversation, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 27 March 2003
  • A Conversation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 25 March 2003
  • A Conversation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 March 2003
  • A Conversation, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 March 2003
  • A Conversation, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 March 2003
  • A Conversation, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 March 2003
  • A Conversation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 March 2003
  • A Conversation, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 March 2003
  • A Conversation, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 February 2003
  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
  • Choice, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994

Sandra Bates - Director, Original Director

Andrew Doyle - Director, Assistant Director, Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Anne Byron - Actor

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Bianca Rowe - Actor

David Webb - Actor

Kathy Munro - Stage Manager

Christine O'Connor - Actor

Lynette Haddrick - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Jim Holt - Actor

Georgia Hopkins - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Toby Knyvett - Lighting Designer

Heather Mitchell - Actor

John Negroponte - Actor

  • The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1996
  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
  • Choice, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994

Terence O'Connell - Director

Gary Samolin - Actor

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Kingston Anderson - Director

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
  • Choice, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994

Bruce Applebaum - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Danielle Baker - Actor

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
  • Choice, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994

Roma Conway - Musical Director

Dino Dimitriades - Producer

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
  • Choice, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994

Sue Field - Designer

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
  • Choice, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994

Kim Hardwick - Actor, Director

Janet Hastie - Actor

Eric Hillas - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Designer

Jim Kemp - Actor

Sheila Kennelly - Actor

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
  • Choice, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
  • Choice, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994

Jennifer Leslie - Actor

Mark Little - Actor

Andrew Martin - Actor

Michael Morrell - Sound Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Glynn Nicholas - Director

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

Toby Prentice - Actor

Mark Twigden - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Sound Designer

Duncan Wass - Actor

George Whaley - Actor, Director

Les Winspear - Actor

Colin Anderson - Actor

Bob Baines - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

James Belton - Actor

Louise Blackett - Actor

Ken Boucher - Director

Christopher Breckwoldt - Designer

Peter Browne - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

B. J. Cole - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Lorraine Drennan - Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Alan Edwards - Actor, Director

Steven Ford - Actor, Stage Manager

David Franklin - Actor

Trevlyn Gilmour - Set and/or Property Maker, Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Steve Gooch - Playwright

Michael Gow - Actor, Director

Ron Graham - Actor

  • Half Safe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1990
  • Half Safe, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 1990

Jill Halliday - Designer

  • Half Safe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1990
  • Half Safe, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 1990

Sharon Hillis - Actor

Des James - Director

  • Half Safe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1990
  • Half Safe, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 1990

Angharad Lindley - Stage Manager

Fred Lynn - Designer

Frances Macken - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

Greg McCarthy - Actor

John McNeill - Actor

Brett Murphy - Actor, Playwright

Aarne Neeme - Director

David Nettheim - Actor

  • Half Safe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1990
  • Half Safe, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 1990

Peter Neville - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016
  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Bob Philippe - Lighting Designer, Actor, Director

  • Across the Water, Laguna Community Hall, Laguna, NSW, 1 November 2013
  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Don Reid - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Carole Skinner - Actor

Nora Spitzer - Lighting Operator, Deputy Stage Manager

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Ken Wilby - Designer

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Julie Winspear - Actor

Brutus - Actor

Danny Adcock - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

Elizabeth Allen - Lighting Designer

John Allen - Actor

John Avery - Actor

Janis Balodis - Dramaturg

Howard Barker - Playwright

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985

Jeffrey Bartolomei - Keyboardist

Chloe Bayliss - Actor

Felix Berger-O'Neil - Actor

David Berthold - Director

Caitlin Berwick - Actor

Janine Bishop - Actor

Raymond Blanco - Actor

Alan Bleasdale - Playwright

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Persia Blue - Actor

Edward Bond - Translator

Tim Bottoms - Actor

Liza Bradbury - Designer

  • The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Matilda Brodie - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Graeme Brosnan - Stage Manager

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Olivia Brown - Actor

Moira Buffini - Playwright

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Deirdre Burges - Designer

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Brandon Burke - Actor

Mark Butler - Actor

Reginald Cameron - Actor

  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981

Tom Campbell - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

Jennifer Claire - Actor

David Clendinning - Actor

  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Warren Coleman - Actor

Beth Collins - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

Tom Conti - Actor

  • Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999

Penny Cook - Actor

Rachael Coopes - Actor

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Richard Cotta - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Richard Cottrell - Translator

Derrick Cox - Designer

  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Margaret Davis - Director

Alma De Groen - Dramaturg

John Derum - Actor

Barry Dickins - Playwright

Jonathan Dove - Composer

Mervyn Drake - Actor

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Alex Duncan - Properties Master

Peter Duncan - Director

Harriet Dyer - Actor

Cliff Ellen - Actor

Jo Elliot - Lighting Designer

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Michael Elliott - Set and/or Property Maker

Mick Elliott - Lighting Operator

Nick Enright - Playwright

Frank Esler-Smith - Keyboardist, Musical Director

Christine Ewing - Actor

  • The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989

David Field - Actor

Peter Firminger - Sound Designer

Ekaterini Floratis - Costume Designer

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Alexandra Fowler - Actor

Melinda Frank - Production Manager

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

John Freeman - Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Deborah Galanos - Actor

John Galsworthy - Playwright

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Teo Gerbert - Actor

Belinda Giblin - Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Donal Gibson - Actor

Rex Goh - Guitarist

Sandy Gore - Actor

David Green - Bass

John Grinston - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Ron Hackett - Actor

Stephen Haddan - Actor

  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Tenille Halliday - Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Charles Hambling - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

David Hare - Adaptor, Playwright

Wayne Harris - Set Designer

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Wayne Harrison - Director

Michael Harrs - Actor

Fiona Hastie - Actor

Vic Hawkins - Actor

  • The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989

Peter Hernfield - Actor

Kim Hillas - Actor

Marcia Hines - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Joshua Hodge - Actor

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

Dave Horn - Lighting Designer

Bob Hornery - Actor

John Howard - Actor

Michael Howard-Smith - Actor

Michael Huxley - Sound Designer

Kevin Jackson - Director

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Zoe Jensen - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Christine Jeston - Circus Style Performer

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Pamela Jikiemi - Actor

Glenda Johnson - Lighting Designer

Karen Jones - Actor

Alexandra Kelly - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Maggie King - Actor

  • The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Paul Kneipp - Drummer

Barry Langrishe - Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

James Laurie - Actor

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Teegan Lee - Lighting Designer

Robin Lefevre - Director

Susan Leith - Actor

Alice Livingstone - Producer, Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Barry Lovett - Actor

  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981

David Lynch - Actor

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

Susan Lyons - Actor

Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager

Graham Maclean - Designer

  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981

Donald Margulies - Playwright

Luciano Martucci - Actor

W. Somerset Maugham - Playwright

  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981

Monica Maughan - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Director

Lorraine McCoy - Actor

Eleanor McDonald - Costume Designer

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

Scott McGregor - Actor

Brian McLeod - Stage Director

  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985

Jenny McNae - Director

  • The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989

Graeme McRae - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Michael McStay - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Lydia Miller - Actor

Colin Mitchell - Designer

Mark Mitchell - Production Manager

Ken Moffat - Actor

Patricia Monkhouse - Stage Manager

Jason Montgomery - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Drayton Morley - Actor

  • The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999

Kristina Nehm - Actor

George Nejtek - Lighting Designer

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Pete Nettell - Producer, Director

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Jake Newby - Lighting Designer

  • The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989

Jon Nicholls - Executive Producer

Aeva O'Dea - Stage Manager

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Myles O'Meara - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Philip Parsons - Dramaturg

Jennifer Paynter - Playwright

Suzanne Pereira - Assistant to the Director

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Darren Philip - Actor

Robert Philippe - Actor

Hazel Phillips - Actor

  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Lyn Pierse - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Tony Poli - Actor

Dan Potra - Designer

Fiona Press - Actor

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Anne-Louise Rentell - Director

  • The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

  • Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999

Lauren Richardson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Rebecca Rocheford Davies - Actor

Shane Rodwell - Set Designer

Gabrielle Rogers - Assistant Director, Dialect Coach

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

John Romeril - Dramaturg

John Rosengren - Musical Director

Imogen Ross - Designer

  • The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011

Graham Rouse - Actor

Geoff Rumney - Stage Director

Shane Russon - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

Anthony Sadler - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Rob Sampson - Actor, Composer

Robert Sampson - Actor

  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985

Sandy Santmyers - Actor

Justine Saunders - Actor

Lisbeth Saxton - Set and/or Property Maker

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

Doug Scroope - Actor

  • The Dapto Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 2011

Martin Shaw - Actor

Bland Simpson - Playwright

Rainee Skinner - Actor

  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

Lucilla Smith - Production Designer

James Sollis - Actor

  • The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989

Paul Sonkilla - Actor

  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985

Felicity Soper - Actor

Henry Southwell - Actor

Andrew Spence - Actor

Mark St Germain - Playwright

Fran Stanton - Stage Manager

John Stone - Actor

Gary Stonehouse - Assistant Director

Lynda Stoner - Actor

Jessica Sullivan - Actor

Dorje Swallow - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Colin Taylor - Actor

Robert Taylor - Production Manager

Giles Tester - Set Designer

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999

Pat Thomson - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Assistant Director

Mariya Tkachenko - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Tamila Tkachenko - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Rosie Tonkin - Actor

Peta Toppano - Actor

Lyn Treadgold - Actor

  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981

John Treloar - Actor

Michael Trigg - Costume Maker

Peter Turnbull - Actor

Brian Upsall - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985

Stephanie Valenzuela - Actor

Hugh Vanstone - Lighting Designer

  • Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999

Karen Vickery - Translator

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Emma Vine - Costume Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Voytek - Designer

Brian Vriends - Actor

George F. Walker - Playwright

Neil Walpole - Actor

Johann Walraven - Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

Jim Wann - Playwright

Patrick Ward - Actor

  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985

Colin Watson - Guitarist

Ian Watson - Director

Janine Watson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

David Wenham - Actor

  • Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999

Jennifer West - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

Julianne White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Peter Williams - Director

  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985

Pippa Williamson - Director

Lee Willis - Actor

Wanda Wojtulewicz-Levine - Choreographer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Cara Woods - Stage Manager

Peter Wright - Actor

Duncan Young - Actor

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Playing Australia

Griffin Theatre Company

NIDA

Riverina Trucking Company

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
  • Choice, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • Half Safe, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 1990

Apocalypse Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
  • Choice, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994

Q Theatre Company

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994
  • Choice, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
  • Chasing the Dragon, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1998
  • The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1996

University of New South Wales

Critical Stages

Merrigong Theatre Company

Theatre South

  • Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
  • Choice, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 April 1994

Australian National Playwrights Conference

Bill Kenwright Ltd.

Canberra Theatre Centre

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Focus Theatre

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Griffin Independent

HotHouse Theatre

John Frost

  • Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999

Jon Nicholls & Adrian Bohm

National Theatre Drama School

Phillip St. Theatre Productions

  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1985

Playbox Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981

Remarkable Enterprises LTD

SEL

  • Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

  • The Secret House, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 September 1989

The Promcon Corporation

Valley Artists Inc

Resources
Works
Identifier 476