|
Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Variety, Vaudeville & Basic Burlesque, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2000
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
Neil Fisher - Lighting Designer, Technical Manager
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
Daniel Lander - Actor, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
Allan Hirons - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
Alice Lau - Costume Designer
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
Alex Mair - Designer, Assistant to the
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
Kylie Mascord - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
Bernie Tan - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
Kylie Webb - Production Manager
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Junks, Martin Place Amphitheatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1997
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
|
Provide feedback on Grant Pisani