Contributor | Matthew King | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Male | |
Functions | Lighting Designer | |
Events | ||
| ||
Lighting Designer
|
||
Robyn Arthur - Actor and Singer
Mark Benson - Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Associate
Kim Bishop - Costume Designer
Ben Brown - Actor and Singer
Grania Burke - Musician, Clarinetist
Nicholas Eaton - Actor and Singer
Richard Gill AM - Conductor
Rebecca Grennan - Actor and Singer
Robert Grubb - Actor and Singer
Matthew Hassall - Musician, Violinist
Tony Hicks - Musician, Clarinetist
Richard Jeziorny - Set Designer
Loclan Mackenzie-Spencer - Musician, Keyboardist, Musician, Pianist
Leanne Marsland - Actor and Singer
Ashley McKenzie - Actor and Singer
David Miller - Technical Director
Maija Putans - Stage Manager
John Scandrett - Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Associate
Grant Smith - Actor and Singer
Philip Sweeney - Wig Stylist
Matthew Thorne - Musician, Bassist
Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor and Singer
Gary Young - Director, Various
Jamie Allen - Singer, Tenor
Luke Alleva - Actor and Singer
Brett Anstey - Various
Bianca Baykara - Actor and Singer
Robert Beasley - Singer, Baritone
Ian Bell - Musician, Trombonist
Alison Both - Musician, Cellist
Merewyn Bramble - Musician, Violist
Rohan Browne - Actor and Singer
Stuart Brownley - Musician, Bassoonist
Jessie Budd - Secondment
Rhonda Burchmore - Actor and Singer
Michelle Buscemi - Singer, Soprano
Stuart Byrne - Musician, Clarinetist
Emma Callaghan - Director, Assistant
Tim Campbell - Actor and Singer
Daniel Carter - Conductor, Assistant
Julie Cavanagh - Publicist
Caitlin Chatfield - Secondment
Alinta Chidzey - Actor and Singer
Tia Clark - Production Manager
Merideth Clements - Costume Maker
Joanna Cole - Singer, Soprano
Tobias Cole - Singer, Counter Tenor
Robert Collins - Musician, Trombonist
Andrew Collis - Actor and Singer
Dean Cooper - Musician, Drummer
Sarah Cuming - Musician, Cellist
Cristina D'Agostino - Actor and Singer
Corrine Day - Wig Stylist
Chrystal de Grussa - Actor and Singer
Meg Deyell - Stage Manager
Samuel Dundas - Actor and Singer
Thomas J Egan - Actor and Singer
James Egglestone - Actor and Singer
Scott Evans - Musician, Trombonist
Bonnie Fawcett - Secondment
Mark Fitzpatrick - Musician, Trumpeter
John Foreman - Musical Director
Kimberley Fuentes - Secondment
Rachel Gamer - Musician, Violinist
Brendon Gardner - Sound Operator / Engineer
Shane Gillard - Musician, Trumpeter
Ben Gillespie - Actor and Singer
Simone Goodwin - Administrator
Mark Granland - Various
Lincoln Hall - Secondment
Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer
Esther Hannaford - Actor and Singer
David Harrod - Production Manager
Bill Harrower - Musician, Saxophonist
Cameron Herbert - Technician
Matt Heyward - Actor and Singer
David Hicks - Musician, Drummer
Mark Hill - Actor and Singer
Ashlee Hints - Stage Manager, Assistant
Roxane Hislop - Actor and Singer
Paul Hughes - Singer, Bass Baritone
Rosamund Illing - Actor and Singer
Ceridwen Jones - Musician, Violinist
Edwina Kayser - Musician, Violinist
Remco Keijzer - Musician, Clarinetist
Annabel Knight - Actor and Singer
Jerzy Kozlowski - Actor and Singer
Kalina Krusteva - Musician, Cellist
Matthew Lee - Actor and Singer
Roger Lemke - Actor and Singer
Simon Lind - Choreographer
Isaac Lummis - Costume Maker
Tobias Madden - Actor and Singer
David McSkimming - Repetiteur
Mara Miller - Musician, Violinist
Tanya Mitford - Choreographer, Assistant
Natalie Moir - Stage Manager
Charlie Munday - Secondment
Conrad Nilsson - Musician, Percussionist
Liam O'Bree - Various
John O'Hara - Actor and Singer
Phoebe Panaretos - Actor and Singer
Natasha Paramor - Actor and Singer
Simon Patterson - Musician, Guitarist
David Piper - Musical Director
Jordan Pollard - Actor and Singer
Giacomo Puccini - Composer
Julie Raines - Musician, Harpist
Michael Ralph - Actor and Singer
Alex Rathgeber - Actor and Singer
Lynette Rayner - Musician, Violinist
Nick Reich - Sound Designer
Samantha Riley - Actor and Singer
Lecia Robertson - Actor and Singer
Mel Robertson - Production Manager
Kellie Rode - Actor and Singer
Gary Rowley - Singer, Baritone
Charlotte Ryssenbeek - Musician, Violinist
Jackson Scandrett - Technician
Simon Scerri - Musician, Trombonist
Angela Scundi - Actor and Singer
Suzanna Shakespeare - Actor and Singer
Mark Skillington - Musician, Trumpeter
Robert Smithies - Musician, Trumpeter
Lisa Sontag - Actor and Singer
Tiffany Speight - Actor and Singer
Greg Spence - Musician, Trumpeter
Julian Spink - Sound Designer, Associate
Ben Thomas - Production Manager
James Traille - Actor and Singer
Trev Trevorrow Dunham - Technician
Tim Veldman - Musician, Violinist
Stephen Wheat - Actor and Singer
Brendon Wickham - Actor and Singer
Shani Williams - Musician, Violist
Jon Wills - Various
Sandy Wilson - Writer
Hayley Winch - Actor and Singer
Chole Woodman - Company Manager
|
||
National Boys Choir of Australia (NBCA)
Orchestra Victoria
The Production Company
Victorian Opera
Victorian Opera Chorus
RAAF Band
|
||
Identifier | 462091 |
Provide feedback on Matthew King