|
Emily Barrie - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2021
- North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
Jack Sheppard - Actor, Creator, Performer
- The Honouring, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2019
- North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
Rachael Maza Long - Director, Co-Director, Dramaturg/e
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- The Honouring, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2019
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- The Honouring, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
Daniel Riley - Choreographer, Director, Co-Director
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Tina C, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2014
- Tina C: Sorry Seems To Be The Hardest Word, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2013
- Tina C: Sorry Seems To Be The Hardest Word, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2012
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2021
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2021
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2021
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2021
Mark Wilson - Director, Dramaturg/e
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2021
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
Kane Allan - Follow Spot Operator
Madeline Allan - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- The Visitors, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2014
Joel Bray - Director, Assistant
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2021
Amy Cater - Intimacy Coordinator
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
Kat Chan - Costume Designer
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Bukal, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 July 2018
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
- The Visitors, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2014
- Tina C, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2014
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2021
Sam Gibb - Technical Director
- Bukal, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 July 2018
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
- Bukal, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 July 2018
Tanith Harley - Properties Master / Mistress
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- The Visitors, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2014
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
- Bukal, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 July 2018
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
Robert Lopez - Music and Lyrics, Playwright
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
Scott Madden - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Bukal, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 July 2018
- Bukal, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 July 2018
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
Liz O'Toole - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
Stephen Oremus - Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
Trey Parker - Director, Music and Lyrics, Playwright
- The Visitors, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2014
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
Chris Pratt - Sound Operator / Engineer
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
- The Visitors, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2014
Keith Reese - Set and/or Property Maker
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
Toby Rosengarten - Production Coordinator, Stage Manager
Ann Roth - Costume Designer
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2021
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
- The Visitors, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2014
Amber Silk - Production Manager
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Bukal, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 July 2018
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
Andrew Starr - Set and/or Property Maker
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
Matt Stone - Music and Lyrics, Playwright
Ryan Sturgeon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
- Bukal, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 July 2018
- Bukal, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 July 2018
- Bukal, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 July 2018
Abe Watson - Production Manager
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2021
- Bukal, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 July 2018
Eva Woodbrook - Properties Master / Mistress
|
|
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkville Juvenile Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 12 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Copperfield College, Kings Park Junior Campus, Kings Park, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Reservoir High School, Reservoir, VIC, 11 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Thornbury High School, Thornbury, VIC, 10 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Parkdale Secondary College, Modialloc, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 9 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Wurundjeri Tribe Land Cultural Heritage Council Inc., Abbotsford, VIC, 8 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Woomera Aboriginal Corporation, Glenroy, NSW, 4 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Rumbalara Aboriginal Co-operative, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Echuca Secondary College, Echuca, VIC, 1 August 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Lowanna College, Newborough, VIC, 28 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Bairnsdale Secondary College, Bairnsdale, VIC, 27 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Colac Secondary College, Colac, VIC, 22 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 21 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Eaglehawk Secondary College, Eaglehawk, VIC, 20 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Weenthunga Health Network, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Melton Secondary College, Melton, VIC, 19 July 2016
- North West of Nowhere, Victorian Aboriginal Health Service, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 July 2016
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Black Drop Effect, Bankstown Arts Centre, Bankstown, NSW, 14 January 2020
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2023
- Admissions, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2022
- Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2021
- The Visitors, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2014
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Tracker, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2023
- Tracker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2023
- Tracker, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 1 March 2023
- Tracker, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2023
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
- Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
- Bukal, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 July 2018
- An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
|
Provide feedback on James Henry