|
- L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 March 1983
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Portrait of Dora, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 15 April 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
- Annie's Coming Out, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 30 July 1981
- Suburban Mysteries, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 April 1981
- Pike's Madness, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1979
Anne Brookman - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Properties Master, Stage Manager
- L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 March 1983
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Portrait of Dora, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 15 April 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
- Annie's Coming Out, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 30 July 1981
- Suburban Mysteries, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 April 1981
Gwenda Helsham - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Going Under, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 September 1983
- L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 March 1983
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Portrait of Dora, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 15 April 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
- Pike's Madness, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1979
Ron Hoenig - Actor, Adaptor, Writer
- L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 March 1983
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
- Annie's Coming Out, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 30 July 1981
Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Portrait of Dora, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 15 April 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
- Annie's Coming Out, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 30 July 1981
Robin Boord - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Going Under, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 September 1983
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
- Portrait of Dora, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 15 April 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
Richard Collins - Actor, Director, Set Designer, Writer
- L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 March 1983
- Portrait of Dora, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 15 April 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- Annie's Coming Out, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 30 July 1981
- Suburban Mysteries, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 April 1981
David Kirk - Actor, Sound Designer
- Going Under, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 September 1983
- Portrait of Dora, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 15 April 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- Suburban Mysteries, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 April 1981
- Pike's Madness, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1979
- Going Under, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 September 1983
- L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 March 1983
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
Sara Hardy - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 March 1983
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
Jon Firman - Actor, Adaptor, Writer
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
Ian Martlew - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Stephen Schuetz - Administrator, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
- Gulls, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 August 1987
David Allen - Director, Playwright
- L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 March 1983
Richard Back - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
Cath Cantlon - Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Going Under, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 September 1983
- The Intruder, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Gulls, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 August 1987
- Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992
- The Intruder, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988
- Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992
- Going Under, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 September 1983
- The Intruder, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Going Under, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 September 1983
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 March 1983
- Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992
- The Intruder, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988
- Gulls, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 August 1987
- Gulls, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 August 1987
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992
Cat Lawrence - Costume Designer, Properties Master
- L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 March 1983
- Gulls, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 August 1987
- Gulls, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 August 1987
- Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992
- The Intruder, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988
- The Intruder, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Gulls, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 August 1987
- Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992
- L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 March 1983
June Muggeridge - Costume Co-ordinator, Dresser
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Going Under, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 September 1983
- Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992
- Gulls, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 August 1987
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Gulls, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 August 1987
- The Intruder, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988
- The Intruder, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988
- The Intruder, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 May 1988
Mike Wade - Musical Director
- Gulls, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 August 1987
- Going Under, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 September 1983
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
Tina Young - Chorus Master/Mistress
- Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992
|
Provide feedback on Christina Anderson