Contributor Michael Coe
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Designer, Director
Events

Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001
  • ...That Christmas in '75, Theatre South, Coniston, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • Time, Gentlemen, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 8 June 1994
  • Time, Gentlemen!, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 8 June 1994
  • The Last Voyage of Gracie Anne, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 2 September 1993
  • The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993
  • The Cherry Orchard, Wollongong University, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Hating Alison Ashley, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 12 October 1989
  • Windy Gully, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Trumpets and Raspberries, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 27 June 1986
  • Trumpets and Rasperries, Bridge Theatre (South), Coniston, NSW, 27 May 1986
  • The Man from Mukinupin, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 8 September 1984
  • Tommy, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984
  • What the Butler Saw, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 April 1983

Designer

Director

  • Paris, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 11 February 2004
  • Paris, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2004
  • Dream Machine, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 May 1994
  • Hearts and Minds, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 May 1992

Set Designer

Des Davis - Director, Devisor, Performer, Adaptor, Actor

Faye Montgomery - Actor, Dancer

  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001
  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994
  • The Last Voyage of Gracie Anne, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 2 September 1993
  • Five Times Dizzy, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 July 1993
  • The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993
  • The Cherry Orchard, Wollongong University, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 1991
  • Five Times Dizzy, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 1 August 1991
  • Wallflowering, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 March 1991
  • Windy Gully, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989
  • Trumpets and Raspberries, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 27 June 1986
  • Trumpets and Rasperries, Bridge Theatre (South), Coniston, NSW, 27 May 1986
  • The Man from Mukinupin, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 8 September 1984
  • What the Butler Saw, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 April 1983

Belinda Howard - Designer, Costume Designer, Dancer

  • Hating Alison Ashley, Bridge Theatre (South), Coniston, NSW, 14 September 2002
  • Hating Alison Ashley, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Katherine Thomas - Actor

  • Hating Alison Ashley, Bridge Theatre (South), Coniston, NSW, 14 September 2002
  • Hating Alison Ashley, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Robin Bowering - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001
  • Dream Machine, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 May 1994

Ross Anderson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Alistair Cowie - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Greg Diamantis - Librettist, Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

David McCubbin - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Kirrily White - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Lainie Grugan - Actor

Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer

John Senczuk - Adaptor, Designer, Actor, Book and Lyrics, Director

Andrew James - Actor

Paul Kelman - Actor

Jeff Kevin - Actor, Director

Lorna Lesley - Actor

  • Barmaids, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 February 1996
  • ...That Christmas in '75, Theatre South, Coniston, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • Barmaids, Sorlies Restaurant, Belrose, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Barmaids, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 27 April 1995

Tim McGarry - Actor and Singer, Actor

Glenn Phillips - Actor

Wendy Richardson - Playwright

Katherine Thomson - Playwright, Actor

  • Barmaids, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 February 1996
  • Barmaids, Sorlies Restaurant, Belrose, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Barmaids, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 27 April 1995
  • What the Butler Saw, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 April 1983

Ron Blanchard - Actor

Richard Buckham - Director

  • Barmaids, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 February 1996
  • Barmaids, Sorlies Restaurant, Belrose, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Barmaids, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 27 April 1995

Paul Coombes - Composer, Actor, Musician, Musical Director

Paul Davison - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Peter Fitzpatrick - Director

  • The Last 5 Years, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, August 2006
  • Paris, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 11 February 2004
  • Paris, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2004

Angela Karagianis - Actor

Robin Klein - Writer, Author

Margie McCrae - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Barmaids, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 February 1996
  • Barmaids, Sorlies Restaurant, Belrose, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Barmaids, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 27 April 1995

Richard Tulloch - Adaptor, Playwright

David Vance - Musical Director, Composer

Christine Amor - Actor

Roman Berry - Choreographer

  • Paris, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 11 February 2004
  • Paris, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2004

Peter Blackburn - Choreographer

Adam Box - Actor

David Bramble - Actor

  • Paris, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 11 February 2004
  • Paris, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2004

Leanne Brockenshire - Actor

Mandy Clarke - Stage Manager

Robert Coleby - Actor

Peter Corbett - Actor

Clodagh Crowe - Actor

Peter Dennis - Actor

  • Paris, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 11 February 2004
  • Paris, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2004

Megan Drury - Actor

Jon English - Lyricist, Composer

  • Paris, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 11 February 2004
  • Paris, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2004

Anthony Field - Sound Designer

Dario Fo - Playwright

Mike Gardiner - Actor

  • Paris, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 11 February 2004
  • Paris, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2004

Michael Godbee - Lighting Designer

Sher Guhl - Actor

Phil Haby - Actor

  • Paris, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 11 February 2004
  • Paris, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2004

Roger Hall - Playwright

Ross Hall - Actor

Jill Halliday - Designer

Melissa Hankinson - Designer

David Haydon - Actor

Evan Higgins - Actor

Simone Hine - Actor

Brett Hunt - Actor

Deborah Kaineder - Actor

George Leppard - Actor

David Lewis - Actor

Amelia Longhurst - Actor

Michael Lucciti - Actor

David MacKay - Lyricist, Composer

  • Paris, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 11 February 2004
  • Paris, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2004

Jim McCallum - Composer, Actor

  • Time, Gentlemen!, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 8 June 1994
  • Tommy, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

Brendon McDonall - Actor

Allan McFadden - Musical Director, Actor

Tim Moore - Designer

Bill Neskovski - Actor

Andrew Patterson - Musical Director

  • Paris, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 11 February 2004
  • Paris, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2004

Mariette Rups-Donnelly - Director, Choreographer

Angela Scundi - Actor

  • Paris, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 11 February 2004
  • Paris, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2004

Ben Spaull - Actor

  • Paris, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 11 February 2004
  • Paris, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2004

Nadia Wheatley - Writer

Laura Williams - Actor

Jill Akhurst - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993

Darryl Anderson - Actor

  • Tommy, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

Tessie Apabo - Actor

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Chris Askew - Actor

  • Tommy, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

Manuel Aston - Playwright

Bruce Barry - Actor, Dancer

Barbara Biciste - Actor

Merlinda Bobis - Playwright

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Terry Brady - Actor

Jason Robert Brown - Writer

Tina Bursill - Actor

  • The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993

Annie Byron - Actor

Brian Castro - Playwright

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Peter Copeman - Playwright

Cathy Craigie - Playwright

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

Des Davies - Director

Annerose De Jong - Costume Designer

John Derum - Actor

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Nick Enright - Playwright

Laura Fitzpatrick - Actor

Garry Fry - Director

Ben Gabriel - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Ian Glenn - Actor

  • Tommy, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

Peter Green - Actor

Antony Grgas - Actor

Tina Griace Gray - Actor

Allison Griffiths - Actor

Rosemary Gunn - Actor

  • Tommy, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

Jay Hackett - Actor

  • Tommy, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993

Maggie Hamilton - Choreographer

Terry Hansen - Actor

Stephanie K. Harris - Actor

Rivka Hartman - Playwright

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Roger Hind - Lighting Designer

Paul Hunt - Actor

Justin Jabs - Actor

  • Tommy, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

Vicki Jacobs - Musical Director

Caroline Johansson - Actor

Glenn Johnson - Actor

Julie Johnson - Actor

Elizabeth Jolley - Writer

  • The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993

Elizabeth Jolly - Author

  • The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993

Soula Konistis - Actor

Huong Le - Actor

Meryl Leppard - Actor

  • Tommy, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

Chris Lewis - Actor

Jacqueline Linke - Actor

Angelo Loukakis - Playwright

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Alan Lovell - Actor

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Lynne McGimpsey - Actor

Helen McLean - Actor

Margie McRae - Actor

Julia Moody - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Barbara Morton - Actor

Peta Murray - Playwright

Peter Mussared - Actor

  • Tommy, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

Ray Nicholls - Actor

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

Rikki Organ - Actor

  • Tommy, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

Joe Orton - Writer

Donna Peterson - Actor

  • Tommy, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

James Philpot - Actor

William Pritchard - Designer

Kate Raison - Actor

Sally Riley - Director

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

David Robbins - Actor

Rhoda Roberts - Actor

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Tommy, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

Colin Schumacher - Director

  • Tommy, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

Stephen Simpson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001

Felicity Soper - Actor

Geoffrey Sykes - Playwright

Romania Tappi - Actor

Pete Townshend - Writer

  • Tommy, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1984

Martin Wale - Designer

Lynette Wallis - Director

Duncan Wass - Actor

Bruce Wedderburn - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Actor

  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Erika Williams - Actor

Chin Yu - Actor

Theatre South

Stella Entertainment

  • Paris, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 11 February 2004
  • Paris, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2004

The New England Theatre Company

  • Barmaids, Sorlies Restaurant, Belrose, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Barmaids, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 27 April 1995

ABC Radio

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Australian National Maritime Museum

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Big Hand Theatre Company

Channel 9

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Harvest Theatre Company

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Melbourne Music Theatre

Riverina Playhouse

  • Barmaids, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 February 1996

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Barmaids, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 February 1996

School of Creative Arts

Sydney Festival

  • Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum, Darling Harbour, NSW, 27 January 1994

Sydney Opera House Trust

Theatre South (TAS)

Identifier 4474