|
- The Phantom of the Opera, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1997
- The Phantom of the Opera, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 1996
- Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1992
- Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1992
Jennifer Bermingham - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1992
- Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1992
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1993
- Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1992
- Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1992
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1992
- Fiddler on the Roof, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1992
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
Maria Björnson - Designer, Production Designer
John Bowles - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
Donald Cant - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
Martin Croft - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1993
Andrew Dunne - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
Jon Ewing - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1993
Wayne Garton - Actor, Actor and Singer
John Germain - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1993
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
Max Gillies - Actor, Actor and Singer
Rob Guest - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1993
Bernard Hull - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
Neil Kirkby - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1993
James Lee - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
Fiona Maconaghie - Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
Ana Marina - Actor, Actor and Singer
Arthur Masella - Director, Assistant, Director, Assistant to the
Grant McLay - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
Andrew Pole - Actor, Actor and Singer
Simon Pryce - Actor, Actor and Singer
Jerome Robbins - Choreographer, Original Director
Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer, Assistant, Resident Director
Sarah Roe - Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
Simone Sault - Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
Andrew Lloyd Webber - Book and Lyrics, Composer, Orchestrator
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
John Cox - Original Director
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
Cass Jones - Technical Director
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
Lisa O'Dea - Director, Assistant to the
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
Allana Sheard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
- Patience, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1995
|
Provide feedback on Toni Powell