Contributor | Rainer Jozeps | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Male | |
Functions | Actor, Administrator, Choreographer, Dancer | |
Events | ||
| ||
Actor
Choreographer
Dance Director
|
||
John Hockley - Actor
R Addison - Dancer
C Aitcheson - Dancer
S Almond - Dancer
Julie Anderson - Actor
J Angus - Dancer
K Ansell - Dancer
Len Ashby - Actor
L Aslat - Dancer
Jade Back - Dancer
R Ball - Dancer
G Bastick - Dancer
Alec Benke - Actor
Graham Blight - Actor
K Bolton - Dancer
E Borsten - Dancer
Ian Boyce - Actor
Peter Braendler - Actor
A Brooks - Dancer
Susanne Brown - Dancer
Tiffany Brown - Dancer
Meredith Bryant - Actor
Dean Burbeck - Musician, Percussionist
Bill Burns - Actor
C Burrows - Dancer
Mark Calbert - Stage Manager
Maureen Campain - Actor
Peter Caprioli - Actor
Wally Carr - Actor
Noel Carthew - Actor
D Caugoto - Dancer
K Caugoto - Dancer
Simon Cavanagh - Actor
A Christie - Dancer
A Clarke - Dancer
Makeely Clarke - Dancer
M Cocking - Dancer
Yvonne Coker - Actor
Betty Comden - Book and Lyrics
J Cook - Dancer
K Craig - Dancer
Esther Crawley - Actor
K Crowe - Dancer
Elaine Cusick - Actor
S Dale - Dancer
Cynthia Dally - Actor
K Darrel - Dancer
Lillian Davitt - Actor
J De Ryk - Dancer
Léo Delibes - Composer
Doris Dodd - Director
K Dooland - Dancer
G Driver - Dancer
S Driver - Dancer
D Easton - Dancer
L Elford - Dancer
A Elmendorp - Dancer
E Elouvaris - Dancer
K Evans - Dancer
Colin Ewings - Set Designer
L Feather - Dancer
Dion Fernandez - Actor
L Fielke - Dancer
Denise Fisher - Dance Director
Harold Fraser-Simson - Composer
Russell Frick - Actor
Kevin Gameau - Actor
Andrew Gates - Actor
Kendall Geisler - Dancer
Kevin Geisler - Lighting Operator / Technician
M Georgiou - Dancer
Brian Gilbertson - Actor
H Gilchrist - Dancer
J Giles-Clark - Lighting Operator / Technician
C Glover - Dancer
Ken Gogler - Dancer
Tim Goodchild - Costume Designer
Y Gormley - Dancer
Sybil Graham - Musician, Pianist
Aldolph Green - Book and Lyrics
John Greene - Actor
S Gruber - Set and/or Property Maker
Kaye Gumley - Actor
B Gunning - Dancer
S Guy - Dancer
David Haarsma - Actor
Emma Hambour - Dancer
A Handley - Dancer
Chris Harnett - Lighting Operator / Technician
M Harnett - Dancer
K Haywood - Dancer
Noni Hazlehurst - Actor
Pamela Heath - Actor
Jim Hector - Actor
Ann Heithersay - Dancer
John Hills - Actor
S Hocking - Dancer
L Hollige - Dancer
Irene Horner - Actor
Janet Horner - Actor
K Howard - Dancer
Amanda Hughes-Jones - Actor
David Hursthouse - Actor
D Jacobs - Dancer
Jill Johnson - Actor
J Jones - Dancer
H Kamp - Properties Master
T Kamp - Dancer
Y Kamp - Dancer
Ann Karas - Actor
Kathleen Kenyon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Brian Kershaw - Actor
David King - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Mark Kirkland - Actor
Alan Knox - Lighting Designer
Janet Langham - Actor
Peter Leith - Stage Manager
S Lines - Dancer
J Llewlyn - Dancer
C Lowes - Dancer
J Lowes - Dancer
Claudia Maddeford - Dance Director
Tracy Mann - Actor
Sarah Manthey - Dancer
D Maros - Dancer
O Maros - Dancer
Ric Marshall - Actor
Art McCauley - Actor
K McLeod - Dancer
K Messer - Dancer
Mark Milligan - Actor
A A Milne - Author
Peter Morris - Director
K Morton - Dancer
S Morton - Dancer
J O'Grady - Dancer
Michael O'Kane - Set Designer
E O'Reilly - Dancer
Vera Palazoff - Actor
Wendy Parsons - Actor
K Penhall - Dancer
Ann Peters - Actor
Cheryl Pickering - Actor
Lawrence Platten - Actor
T Powell - Dancer
K Quirk - Dancer
J Rathjen - Dancer
Tara Reynolds - Actor
V Ridge - Dancer
N Ridley - Dancer
Roslyn Rix - Actor
Trevor Robins - Actor
J Robinson - Dancer
Andrew Roffe - Actor
Peter Rose - Actor
Kay Ross - Actor
D Ruggerio - Dancer
Judy Ruggerio - Stage Manager, Assistant
C Ryan - Dancer
Steven Sawilski - Actor
Michael Scheid - Actor
M Scriven - Dancer
Reagan Shandler - Actor
Gary Shaw - Scenic Artist
L Shepherdson - Dancer
A Shield - Dancer
N Shield - Dancer
Julie Simpson - Actor
Julian Slade - Adaptor
Loriel Smart - Actor
K Smythe - Dancer
Aileen Sparrow - Actor
A Staffin - Dancer
N Staker - Dancer
Roslyn Stallard - Actor
A Stansfield - Dancer
John Stecker - Actor
Mandy Steer - Actor
Berndt Stoecker - Sound Operator / Engineer
Jule Styne - Composer
Michael Swain - Dancer
H Symonds - Dancer
Anne Tannebring - Dance Director
Allan Taylor - Actor
Yana Taylor - Actor
Jenny Thompson - Actor
Mark Thompson - Actor
David Torr - Actor
Kerry Tuller - Actor
Neil Turner - Actor
Shirley Turner - Actor
Ted Turner - Actor
Barry Underwood - Actor
Debbie Urdanoff - Actor
Thomas van den Berg - Actor
L Van der Linden - Dancer
M Vedig - Dancer
Andrew Vogel - Actor
Melinda Wales - Dancer
S Walker - Dancer
Esmond Wark - Actor
E Watkins - Dancer
Richard Watson - Actor
M Weiler - Dancer
Jerry Wesley-Smith - Musician, Bassist
Laraine Wheeler - Stage Manager
S White - Dancer
Marshall Whyther - Dancer
Cath Williams - Dancer
K Williams - Dancer
Verdon Williams - Musical Director
J Willmott - Dancer
N Willmott - Dancer
Grant Withnell - Dancer
Paul Woods - Actor
Janette Woolfall - Actor
S Wright - Dancer
Suzanne Wylie - Actor
Jamie Wyness - Actor
Rosemarie Yates - Actor
Kevin Young - Dancer
|
||
Adelaide Festival Centre Trust
Cottage Theatre Company
Harry M. Miller
Panache Ballet Studio
SAS Channel 10 (Adelaide)
The Mayfair Light Opera Society Inc.
|
||
Resources | ||
Identifier | 438154 |
Provide feedback on Rainer Jozeps