Contributor Diana Trepins
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer
Events

Costume Designer

Dancer

George Dubowsky - Choreographer, Dancer

Meg Abbie Denton - Choreographer, Dancer

Margaret Ayles - Dancer

Cecil Bates - Choreographer, Dancer

Judy Beavis - Dancer

Helen Beinke - Dancer

Margaret Carter - Dancer

Harvey Collins - Costume Designer, Dancer

Kay Cranwell - Dancer

Catherine Crout - Dancer

Heather Deen - Dancer

Barbara Dickeson - Dancer

Morton Gould - Composer

Sandra Harvey - Dancer

Margaret Jordan - Dancer

Leonie Kilroy - Designer

Donald Lugg - Dancer

Gaynor Maxwell - Dancer

Christopher Pegler - Dancer

Susan Pegler - Dancer

Jacqueline Raven - Dancer

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Frances Robson - Dancer

Sandra Scott - Dancer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Janet Winkley - Dancer

Paquita Abbot - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Renne Ades - Dancer

Helen Aidinis - Dancer

Lynn Aladjen - Dancer

Katheline Antafly - Dancer

Agnes Babicheva - Choreographer

Jane Ballantyne - Dancer

Judith Baltrop - Dancer

Diana Barker - Dancer

Jenefiv Barker - Dancer

Janet Barkley - Dancer

Maija Barkus - Dancer

Jennifer Barry - Dancer

Maija Becis - Dancer

Earl Bennett - Technical Director

Diedre Best - Dancer

Helen Binder - Dancer

Elizabeth Binns - Dancer

Jill Binns - Dancer

Annett Bogen - Dancer

Vita Bogens - Dancer

Christine Bolton - Dancer

Marlene Bradshaw - Dancer

Maija Brencens - Dancer

Caroline Brereton - Dancer

Pam Brereton - Dancer

Janet Cassebahn - Dancer

Diana Catt - Dancer

Lorraine Catt - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Natalia Cobby - Dancer

Lois Couthard - Dancer

Helen Crook - Dancer

Danyse Crotti - Dancer

Anne Cunneuw - Dancer

Lesley Dawies - Dancer

Zana Dawson - Dancer

Helen Denis - Dancer

Ines Dreimanis - Dancer

Mara Dronis - Dancer

Max Easther - Dancer

Margaret Eberhard - Dancer

Arthur Everett - Lighting Designer

Audrey Flower - Dancer

Leoni Foale - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Jean Francaix - Composer

Betty Gallety - Dancer

Vaira Gaujmalietis - Dancer

Ildiko Gkerkaszy - Dancer

Walter Gore - Choreographer, Designer

Karen Grainger - Dancer

Linden Green - Dancer

Judy Grubb - Dancer

Carolie Hanby - Dancer

Christine Hanks - Dancer

Vail Haselgrau - Dancer

Marianne Hassan - Dancer

Rosemary Hay - Dancer

Diana Hill - Dancer

Jenny Holder - Dancer

Joan Hooper - Dancer

Christine Horn - Dancer

Andrée Howard - Costume Designer, Choreographer

Paquita Ifould - Dancer

Rudite Immurs - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Heather Johnstone - Dancer

Pauline Jones - Dancer

Moreen Jordan - Dancer

Freda Kaehne - Pianist

Dzintra Karklins - Dancer

Carmel King - Dancer

Helen Knight - Dancer

Zoja Krasevskis - Dancer

Maija Krekis - Dancer

Irene Krumins - Dancer

Adrienne Kutcher - Dancer

Vinetta Lagzdins - Dancer

Julia Lange - Dancer

George Leibmann - Dancer

Pearl Levy - Dancer

Mignon Little - Dancer

Drue Loan - Dancer

Elizabeth Lock - Dancer

Margaret Lucas - Dancer

Lija Ludeks - Dancer

Nanette Lum - Dancer

Eugene Lumbers - Dancer

Judith Marwick - Dancer

Michele Maskell - Dancer

Elizabeth Maxwell - Dancer

Marie Ann McClure - Dancer

Julia McEwen - Dancer

Glenys McGregor - Dancer

Carolyn McIntyre - Dancer

William Menz - Dancer

Svetlana Michailowska - Dancer

Helen Milczewska - Dancer

Izabella Milczewska - Dancer

Valeria Millsteed - Dancer

Eva Mizinas - Dancer

Betty Movre - Dancer

Modest Mussorgsky - Composer

Sarah Nunn - Dancer

Sharon Nunn - Dancer

Susan Nunn - Dancer

Margaret O'Malley - Dancer

Arnolds Ozolins-Ozols - Set Designer

Kaija Ozols - Dancer

Beverley Paul - Dancer

Helen Pearce - Dancer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Jene Pesterow - Dancer

J Peterson - Dancer

Margaret Peterson - Dancer

Veronica Philipson - Dancer

Rita Pickells - Dancer

Janice Piper - Dancer

Helga Platums - Dancer

Regina Plokstis - Dancer

Ilze Polfander - Dancer

Beverley Potter - Dancer

Margaret Pratt - Dancer

Patricia Puttman - Dancer

Julia Raw - Dancer

Heather Richards - Dancer

Elaine Riddle - Dancer

Sandra Riley - Dancer

Susan Robinson - Dancer

Helene Roenfeldt - Dancer

Christine Roots - Dancer

Simone Rosenberg - Dancer

Peter Ross - Dancer

Geraldine Rowett - Dancer

Jill Rowett - Dancer

Wendy Rowett - Dancer

Amanda Rozelaar - Dancer

Inta Rudajs - Dancer

Ingrid Runcis - Dancer

John Russo - Stage Manager

H Sawley - Dancer

Franz Schubert - Composer

Diana Scott - Dancer

Elizabeth Scott - Dancer

Gloria Scott - Dancer

Phillis Sharmann - Dancer

Tibor Shelley - Dancer

Janis Shipway - Dancer

Cathryn Short - Dancer

Jill Sierp - Dancer

Dace Skabe - Dancer

Aija Skilins - Dancer

Dennis Smith - Dancer

Morvene Spencer - Dancer

Paula Stockham - Dancer

Rosalind Stratton - Dancer

Susan Stratton - Dancer

William Stuart - Dancer

Ilze Svenne - Dancer

Maija Swinka - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Anita Thompson - Dancer

Leony Tompson - Dancer

Patricia Vail - Dancer

Anita Valtenbergs - Dancer

Viola Vasiliauskas - Dancer

Biruta Vilmanis - Dancer

Gunta Vitolins - Dancer

Edith Walde - Dancer

Susan Ward - Dancer

Athalie Wheaton - Dancer

Peggy Whittington - Dancer

Barbara Wilson - Dancer

Valeria Wise - Dancer

Olga Zorich - Dancer

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Agnes Babicheva's Russian Ballet School

Identifier 437743