Contributor | Michelle Haldane | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Female | |
Functions | Dancer | |
Events | ||
| ||
Dancer
|
||
Tania Adam - Dancer
George Balanchine - Choreographer
David Barnett - Dancer
Catherine Barry - Dancer
Bernie Bassett - Front of House
Tania Beaumaris - Dancer
Katrina Bilney - Dancer
Johannes Brahms - Composer
Adrienne Brown - Dancer
Annie Burbrook - Choreographer
Felice Burns - Dancer
Cath Cantlon - Designer
Jodie Carey - Dancer
Anne Church - Costume Designer
Sally Clapson - Stage Manager, Assistant
Makeely Clarke - Dancer
Matt Cooper - Sound Operator / Engineer
Stuart Crane - Electrician
Angela Deegan - Choreographer
Guy Detot - Choreographer
Kate Dickson - Electrician
Tania Difevo - Dancer
Alison Dredge - Dancer
Kathy Driscoll - Dancer
Jane Duncan - Dancer
Jacqui Edson - Dancer
Angelina Emanuele - Dancer
Jason Farrell - Dancer
Maria Fischer - Dancer
Kendall Geisler - Dancer
Alison Gill - Dancer
Phillip Gillman - Dancer
Philip Glass - Composer
Peter Goers - Presenter
Sandra Gordon - Choreographer
Rebecca Gregg - Dancer
Sheree Gunn - Dancer
Trisha Gunn - Dancer
Nigel Hodgson - Dancer
Elice Hosch - Dancer
Leah Humphries - Dancer
Kaye Kenefick - Choreographer
Belinda Kerr - Dancer
Robyn Lancashire - Dancer
Nicolette Little - Dancer
Kelly-Jo Longshaw - Dancer
Bruce MacArthur - Dancer
Taras Majber - Dancer
Penny McCulloch - Costume Assistant
Donna-Marie McMahon - Electrician
Gillian Millard - Artistic Director
Jane Miller - Dancer
Nic Mollison - Electrician
Wendy Moyle - Choreographer
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer
Sarah Jane Munnski - Dancer
Belinda Napier - Dancer
Trisha Nicolls - Dancer
Cate O'Brien - Dancer
Michael O'Donoghue - Choreographer, Dancer
Tracy Ogle - Dancer
Teri Oliver - Dancer
Katherine Packwood - Dancer
Melanie Payne - Dancer
Gordon Phillips - Composer
Carl Plaisted - Dancer
Joanna Priest - Choreographer
Cesare Pugni - Composer
Maija Putans - Production Manager
Rex Reid - Choreographer
Joanne Roads - Dancer
Kent Roberts - Technical Director
David Roche - Choreographer
Simi Roche - Choreographer
Nick Sabel - Dancer
Liesl Sawyer - Dancer
Christine Schloithe - Stage Manager
Joseph Scoglio - Choreographer
Rebecca Sloan - Dancer
Jacqui Smith - Dancer
Natalie Smith - Dancer
Luke Sordillo - Set and/or Property Maker
Shanelle Stokes - Dancer
Tania Tabacchi - Dancer
Charlotte Tanner - MC
Bree Taylor - Dancer
Suzi Thonder - Dancer
Julie Thorne - Dancer
Joanne Trandafil - Dancer
Susan Walsh - Dancer
Bridget Waters - Dancer
Graeme Watson - Choreographer
Lainie Watson - Dancer
Natalie Weir - Choreographer
Annabel Welch - Dancer
Karen Wilks - Dancer
Feli Willems - Technician
Simone Zecevich - Dancer
|
||
Centre for the Performing Arts
Champagne Fairs
Performing Arts Collection of South Australia
South Australian Children's Ballet Company
|
||
Identifier | 435617 |
Provide feedback on Michelle Haldane