Contributor | Stephanie St Clair | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Female | |
Nationality | Australian | |
Functions | Performance Artist | |
Events | ||
| ||
Dancer
Choreographer
Singer
|
||
Eleanor Brickhill - Dancer
Cliff Bingham - Musician, Organist
Ralph Bott - Actor, Singer
Roger Bush - Narrator
Russell Dumas - Choreographer, Dancer
Lucy Guerin - Dancer
Claire Heywood - Dancer
Rebecca Hilton - Dancer
Shona Innes - Dancer
Caroline Lung - Dancer
Keith March - Dancer
Maureen Wright - Singer
Stephen Yalouris - Compere, Singer
Melissa - Performer
Les Bean - Performer
Rosemary Beaton - Dancer
Barry Benson - Producer
Penny Briggins - Performer
Barbara Campbell - Curator
Julie Chenery - Dancer, Performer
Rosalba Clemente - Performer
Kenn Coldicutt - Dancer
Joanne Collings - Performer
John Comeadow - Lighting Designer
Sally Couacaud - Various
Nicole Ellis - Publicist
Adrienne Gaha - Administrator
Sally Gardner - Dancer
Les Gilbert - Composer
Rohesia Hamilton-Metcalfe - Technical Director
Nanette Hassall - Choreographer
Sue Healey - Dancer
Dianne Henry - Production Manager
Roxane Hislop - Singer
Jo Holder - Administrator
Kathy Holmes - Dancer
Jon Hunt - Dancer
Guillermo Keys-Arenas - Jester
Tammi Kim Smith - Poet
Derek Kreckler - Performer
Vineta Lagzdina - Composer
Rosemary Laing - Administrator, Speaker
Vadim Laptev - Singer
Jacqueline Lawson - Performer
Jonathan Guy Lewis - Singer
Jonathon Lewis - Singer
Eloise Lindsay - Speaker
Michelle Lindsay - Performer
Betty Lucas - Actor
Peter Lucas - Administrator
Stuart Maunder - Director
Jade McCutcheon - Performer
Felicity McDonald - Dancer
Fiona McIntosh - Production Manager
Margie Medlin - Technician
Sarah Miller - Performer, Speaker
Catriona Moore - Administrator
Melvyn Morrow - Scriptwriter
Sue Muse - Performer
Felicity Neale - Performer
Garnet O'Neill - Performer
Terezka Ornzik - Dancer
Marsha Paladan - Dancer
William Passmore - Designer
Trevor Patrick - Dancer
Mathew Perry - Musical Director
Steven Richardson - Dancer
Ted Riggs - Visual Artist
Jon Rose - Dancer
Trisha Ryan - Performer
Peta Sanderson - Visual Artist
Warwick Shillito - Dancer
Louise Smith - Speaker
Beth Spencer - Performer
David Storrie - Stage Manager
Daniel Sumegi - Singer
Greg Taylor - Lighting Designer
Annette Tesoriero - Performer
Anne Thompson - Dancer
Harold Thornton - Performer
Miriam Torzillo - Dancer
Polly Watkins - Publicist
Rebekah Whalen - Performer
|
||
Dance Exchange
Ransley Gold Coast Youth Ballet
Sydney Opera House Trust
Australia Council for the Arts
Christmas Nativity Tableau
Dance Works
Festival of Sydney
Power Foundation
Radio 2CH
The Conservatorium Choirs
The Performance Space
The Sun Newspaper
|
||
Identifier | 433300 |
Provide feedback on Stephanie St Clair