Contributor Pixie Bunning
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Properties Master

  • Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969

Margaret Day - Assistant Director

Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Valerie Lillington - Actor

Mick Mykyta - Set and/or Property Maker

Warwick Anderson - Actor

Marisa Ballini - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Doris Brokensha - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Robert Brown - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Ian Cockburn - Actor

Murray Copland - Actor

Diana Richards - Actor

Michael Shepherd - Actor

Peter Smith - Actor

Chris Tingley - Lighting Designer

Christine Westwood - Assistant Stage Manager

Wayne Anthoney - Actor

Ken Arvidson - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Wendy Bacon - Actor

Jennifer Barry - Actor

Peter Bodossian - Actor

Janet Bridgland - Costume Designer

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Alan Brissenden - Director

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Enid Brown - Actor

Sylvia Budgen - Actor

  • Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969

Judy Casley-Smith - Actor

Geoff Crowhurst - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Elizabeth Dalman - Actor

Laurie Davies - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Rodney Dohnt - Actor

Douglas Dolphin - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Paul Eckert - Actor

John Edge - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Julie Edgson - Actor

Mary Jane Emblen - Costume Assistant

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Keith Gallasch - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Frank Gargro - Actor

  • Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969

Bert Georgeson - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Michael Gordon - Actor

  • Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969

Ad Graves - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Keith Gregory - Lighting Operator

  • Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969

Andrew Gunn - Actor

Grant Hannon - Actor

Lawrence Hayes - Director

  • Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969

Rob Hewitt - Actor

Richard Hibbard - Actor

Jeff Hockley - Actor

Bill Holdsworth - Actor

Khail Jureidini - Actor

  • Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969

Bill Kay - Stage Manager

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

John Kendrick - Actor

Thomas Keneally - Playwright

  • Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969

Beryl Lokan - Accompanist

Alanna Maclean - Properties Master

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Tim Mares - Actor

Vince McLoughlin - Actor

Peter Meredith - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Michael Moody - Actor

Angela Moore - Actor

Ann Mulliner - Actor

  • Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969

Keith Norbury - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski - Set Designer

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Karl Philippou - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Chris Pollnitz - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Martin Portus - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Geoff Pullan - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Len Roberts-Smith - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Claire Robertson - Set Designer

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Janet Robertson - Actor

  • Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969

Tim Robertson - Actor

Ronald Robinson - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Lynette Rolph - Actor

Paul Rubens - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Terry Ryan - Actor

John Sabine - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Gary Saunders - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Bob Sidler - Actor

Inta Strods - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Rosemary Sweetapple - Production Manager

  • Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969

Ann Szuster - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Peter Tahourdin - Composer

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

John Trinder - Actor

  • Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969

Sally Tugwell - Actor

Geoffrey Usher - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Joe Van Dalen - Actor

Andrew Willoughby - Actor

John Young - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Identifier 430540