|
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Owl and the Pussycat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1966
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
Geof Rumney - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Owl and the Pussycat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1966
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
John Sumner - Director, Set Designer
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Owl and the Pussycat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
Richard Prins - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
Graeme Blundell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- The Owl and the Pussycat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
Peter Taylor - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
Betty Druitt - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Owl and the Pussycat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
Bryn Lloyd - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Owl and the Pussycat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1966
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
Judy Varga - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- The Owl and the Pussycat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
Ursula Andinach - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
Adam Broons - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
Benjamin Davis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
Blake Garner - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
Peter Rubie - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
Jon Weldingh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
Michael Whaites - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
Alie Beck - Costume Designer, Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
Mark DeLaine - Actor, Musical Director
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
Bob Evans - Set and/or Property Maker
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
Melanie George - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
David Kendall - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
Sarah Lawton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
Josh McGough - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
|
Provide feedback on Robert Anderson