Contributor | Chris Capper | |
---|---|---|
Functions | Stage Manager, Assistant, Designer | |
Events | ||
| ||
Designer
Stage Manager, Assistant
|
||
Keith Arnoldter - Actor
Fred Baker - Lighting Designer
Tony Bardolph - Set and/or Property Maker
Jennifer Barry - Dancer
Mandy Barton - Technician
Robert Barton - Lighting Designer
Geoff Beinke - Actor
Patti Bowe - Actor
James Boyd - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Lois Brimblecombe - Actor
Deirdre Burges - Designer
Penny Burns - Lighting Operator / Technician
Jon Burtt - Dancer
Desnee Butler - Technician
Kai Tai Chan - Choreographer
Belita Chong - Dancer
Vivian Colmer - Lighting Operator / Technician
Anita Coombes - Front of House
Sarah Dinning - Publicist
Louise Dowling - Dancer
Joanna Fairs - Set and/or Property Maker
Mathew Fargher - Actor
Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker
Sarah Fotheringham - Sound Operator / Engineer
John Francis - Musician
Jenny Gerlach - Stage Manager, Assistant
Don Goldsmith - Actor
Annette Green - Actor
Lucy Guerin - Dancer
Jill Harris - Director, Assistant
Michael Hennessy - Dancer
Shirley Hill - Actor
Leigh Hobba - Musician
Mark Hughes - Sound Operator / Engineer
Martin Karaffa - Actor
Tonia Kelly - Dancer
Susan Kesting - Actor
John Kingsmill - Designer
Vinetta Lagzdins - Musician
Paul Leadbetter - Actor
Jamie Leckie - Actor
Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Matej - Actor
Peter Matthews - Choreographer
Gerry McArdle - Director
Josephine Meagher - Dancer
Paul Mercurio - Dancer
Rob Morris - Actor
Mike Mullins - Choreographer
Anita Murphy - Set and/or Property Maker
Graeme Murphy - Choreographer
John Murphy - Publicist
Noel Nayley - Musician
Catherine Pakpoy - Actor
Bill Pengelly - Dancer
Les Peters - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
Ross Philip - Choreographer, Designer
Francoise Philipbert - Dancer
Martin Portus - Actor
Nicholas Pyne - Set and/or Property Maker
Andrew Robertson - Actor
Erla Ronan - Lighting Operator / Technician
M Schmoe - Musician
Derek Scott - Dancer
Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer
Joe Scullion - Production Manager
Janet Seidel - Composer
Diarmuid Shaw - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Ewart Shaw - Actor
Angela Sidey - Sound Operator / Engineer
Jeremy Slater - Stage Manager
Angela Smith - Composer
Jon Smithies - Set Designer
Garry Stewart - Dancer
Rachel Teasdale - Technician
Jem Thompson - Technician
Larry Todd - Musician
Steve Todd - Musician
Paul Tuul - Technician
Kurt Vandermann - Photographer
Bill Veitch - Photographer
Elaine Waddell - Publicist
Kim Walker - Dancer
Ray Weatherspoon - Actor
Tseng Lao Weng - Actor
Bernadette White - Set and/or Property Maker
Jack White - Actor
Alfred Williams - Dancer
Nicole Wills - Dancer
Nick Zwan - Actor
|
||
Sydney Dance Company
The University of Adelaide, Dramatic Society
Wang Community Foundation
|
||
Identifier | 425396 |
Provide feedback on Chris Capper