Contributor | Owen Scotts | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Male | |
Functions | Actor | |
Events | ||
| ||
Actor
Dancer
Stage Manager, Assistant
|
||
John Armstrong - Designer
Frederick Ashton - Choreographer
Jill Bailey - Costume Assistant
Dianne Bebee - Dancer
Robert Borrett - Dancer
Kaylette Brown - Dancer
David Burch - Dancer
Hazel Charles - Various
Lynda Cheesman - Dancer
Janet Clarke - Dancer
Harvey Collins - Dancer
Jessie Collins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Kay Cranwell - Dancer
Kathleen Davey - Costume Assistant
Richard Davey - Set and/or Property Maker
Laurie Davies - Actor
Margaret Day - Stage Manager, Assistant
Joseph De Zolt - Set and/or Property Maker
Léo Delibes - Composer
Cheryl Denton - Dancer
Dudley Denton - Stage Manager
Valmai Denton - Lighting Operator / Technician
Barbara Dickeson - Dancer
Henry DiKito - Dancer
Henry DiRito - Dancer
Peter Eustace - Set and/or Property Maker
Tony Farmer - Lighting Designer
Heather Freeman - Costume Assistant
John Frost - Dancer
Gudren Fulk - Scenic Artist
Robert Glastonbury - Actor
Daphne Grey - Actor
Sandra Hanlan - Dancer
Marion Heathfield - Actor
Paquita Ifould - Dancer
Margery Irving - Actor
Peter Jamieson - Stage Manager, Assistant
Lynette Jordaine - Dancer
Khail Jureidini - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Kaye Kenefick - Dancer
Graeme Langsford - Sound Operator / Engineer
Harry Lawrence - Actor
Paul Limpus - Designer
Judith Lloyd - Dancer
Max Magain - Scenic Artist
Helen Mansfield - Actor
Toshiro Mayuzmi - Composer
Rosa McKeon - Dancer
Gail Munroe - Actor
Mick Mykyta - Lighting Operator / Technician
Szittya Nage - Dancer
Chris Orchard - Scenic Artist
John Paisley - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Sandra Patching - Dancer
David Pender - Dancer
Colin Penney - Stage Manager, Assistant
Arthur Wing Pinero - Playwright
Avis Pollitt - Dancer
Shirley Pulbrook - Dancer
Clarice Redhead - Dancer
Edward Reilly - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
D Robinson - Lighting Operator / Technician
Ron Robinson - Stage Manager
John Russo - Stage Director
Sara Sansom - Properties Master
Peter Schultz - Actor
Cathryn Short - Dancer
Dorothy Simpson - Artistic Director
Joan Simpson - Dancer
Vicki Smallacombe - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Lyn Smith - Properties Master
Martin Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
Robyn Smith - Dancer
Charmaine Spencer - Dancer
Cliff Spencer - Front of House
Greer Spooner - Scenic Artist
Barry Squires - Actor
Kathleen Steele-Scott - Actor
Gregory Steen - Scenic Artist
David Summers - Actor
Ann Szuster - Actor
Susan Taylor - Dancer
Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer
Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer
Sheridan Weber - Dancer
Barbara West - Actor
Ray Wheeler - Actor
Gaynor Williams - Scenic Artist
John Winter - Front of House
Vivienne Winter - Dancer
Ray Withy - Lighting Operator / Technician
Rosemary Zidov - Dancer
|
||
Adelaide Fringe Festival
The Players
The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated
|
||
Identifier | 424953 |
Provide feedback on Owen Scotts