|
Andrew Donovan - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Musical Director, Writer
- Kafka Dances / Desert / Aftershocks / Beautiful Sunday, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1994
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Production Supervisor
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
- Under Southern Eyes, McLaren Wharf, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1988
Joey Kennedy - Actor, Front of House, Publicist
- Sucked in Bad, South Australia, , SA, 19 February 1996
- I Was A Teenage Fascist, South Australia, , SA, 1996
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- Women Beware Women, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1988
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
David Carlin - Director, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- 'Tis Pity She's A Whore, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Michael Hill - Actor, Artistic Director, Composer, Director
- The Diary Of Samuel Pepys, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2004
- the Old Neighborhood, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1999
- Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997
- Knots, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1996
- Lessons in Logic- An Evening of Absurdist Theatre, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 November 1993
Tiina Kald - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- Women Beware Women, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1988
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Graham Kelleher - Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager
- 'Tis Pity She's A Whore, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
- Women Beware Women, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1988
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Tim Maddock - Designer, Director, Publicist, Set Designer
- Kafka Dances / Desert / Aftershocks / Beautiful Sunday, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1994
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
Mary Moore - Design Consultant, Designer, Production Supervisor
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- Under Southern Eyes, McLaren Wharf, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1988
- The Anatomy Lesson of Doctor Ruysch, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2002
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
Ulli Birve - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- The Lottery, South Australia, , SA, 1995
- The Exposurist, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 20 October 1994
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991
Dean Hills - Designer, Set Designer
- The Stowaway and the Captain's Cat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- I Was A Teenage Fascist, South Australia, , SA, 1996
- The Exposurist, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 20 October 1994
Barbara Learmonth - Administrator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Stage Manager
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Women Beware Women, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1988
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
Glen McGillivray - Director, Lighting Operator / Technician
- 'Tis Pity She's A Whore, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1990
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- Women Beware Women, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1988
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
Caroline Mignone - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- A Couple of Kids, Site 55, Hindmarsh, SA, 31 March 1989
- Under Southern Eyes, McLaren Wharf, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1988
- Women Beware Women, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1988
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- Knots, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1996
- Kafka Dances / Desert / Aftershocks / Beautiful Sunday, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1994
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
Damien Carey - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager
- The Exposurist, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 20 October 1994
- Blood of the Lamb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989
- Blood of the Lamb, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1989
- The Anatomy Lesson of Doctor Ruysch, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2002
- Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997
- Lessons in Logic- An Evening of Absurdist Theatre, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 November 1993
Julie d'Lima - Actor, Choreographer, Musician
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Blood of the Lamb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989
- Blood of the Lamb, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1989
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- The Stowaway and the Captain's Cat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
- The Anatomy Lesson of Doctor Ruysch, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2002
- Bending the Bars, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 19 August 1994
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Blood of the Lamb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989
- Blood of the Lamb, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1989
Kevin Geisler - Administrator, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Women Beware Women, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1988
- Farcearting Around: The Purging / Anatol / The Tenor, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1987
- Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Mystery Play, South Australia, , SA, 1993
- Tall Tales And True, South Australia, , SA, 1993
- the Old Neighborhood, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1999
- Knots, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1996
- Lessons in Logic- An Evening of Absurdist Theatre, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 November 1993
Terry Hoare - Front of House, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Women Beware Women, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1988
- Farcearting Around: The Purging / Anatol / The Tenor, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1987
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- Women Beware Women, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1988
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
Peter Kelly - Production Coordinator, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- 'Tis Pity She's A Whore, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1990
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Farcearting Around: The Purging / Anatol / The Tenor, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1987
- The Exposurist, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 20 October 1994
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Blood of the Lamb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989
- Blood of the Lamb, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1989
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- The Anatomy Lesson of Doctor Ruysch, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2002
- Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Blood of the Lamb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989
- Blood of the Lamb, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1989
Stephen Smooker - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- Farcearting Around: The Purging / Anatol / The Tenor, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1987
Vince Talbot - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
- Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
Kym Tonkin - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Women Beware Women, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1988
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Turning the Tables, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1987
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Blood of the Lamb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989
- Blood of the Lamb, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1989
- Women Beware Women, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1988
- Farcearting Around: The Purging / Anatol / The Tenor, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1987
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
Dave Brown - Director, Director, Associate
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
Sally Chance - Choreographer, Director
Luke Cutler - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
Kelvin Harman - Production Supervisor , Stage Manager
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
Julie Holledge - Director, Production Supervisor
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Under Southern Eyes, McLaren Wharf, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1988
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
Grant Klein - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
Gus Macdonald - Sound Artist, Stage Manager
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
Nick Pelomis - Properties Master / Mistress
- Women Beware Women, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1988
- Farcearting Around: The Purging / Anatol / The Tenor, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1987
Alex Reid - Actor, Sound Designer
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
Kerry Reid - Designer, Performer
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
Sue Ridgway - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991
Wayne Vivian - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
- Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Women Beware Women, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1988
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
Roxxy Bent - Director, Playwright
Bevin Boden - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
Don Byrne - Lighting Designer
- Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
Steve Cockell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
Nathan Evers - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
Karen Frost - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
Rob Gador - Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
Jenny Gall - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
Eloise Green - Circus Style Performer
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
Keith Green - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
Shane Griffiths - Musician, Guitarist, Vocalist
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
Andy Hollitt - Sound Operator / Engineer
Jo Hotchkiss - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
Paul Jardine - Sound Operator / Engineer
Mickey Johnson - Musician, Keyboardist, Vocalist
Ali Jonas - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
Stephen Kennett - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Knots, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1996
Vicki Lamb - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
Victoria Lamb - Set and/or Property Maker
Jasmine Lance - Director, Assistant, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
Steven Mayhew - Designer, Director, Sound Designer
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
Guy Noble - Musical Director
- Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
Justin Posa - Music and Lyrics, Musician
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Knots, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1996
Sean Riley - Director, Playwright
- The Last Acre, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 2003
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
Teresa Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
Lynne Sanders - Musician, Keyboardist, Vocalist
- Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
Morag Skinner - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
Jeff Swan - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Knots, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1996
- Knots, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1996
Velalien - Costume Designer
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
Louise Watson - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
Nils Wiebkin - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
Dan Witton - Circus Style Performer
- Galax-Arena, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
|
Provide feedback on Nic Hurcombe