|
Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 January 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 November 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 August 1980
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, South Australia, , SA, 1980
Chris Tugwell - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Lighting Designer
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 January 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 November 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 August 1980
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, South Australia, , SA, 1980
Liz Campbell - Dramaturg/e, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
George Galloway - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
Sarah Laurence - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 January 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 January 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 November 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 August 1980
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, South Australia, , SA, 1980
Julianne English - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Jo Peoples - Actor, Front of House
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 November 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 August 1980
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, South Australia, , SA, 1980
Malcolm Calder - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 January 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
Melinda Boston - Actor, Costume Designer, Front of House, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
Digby Gifford - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 November 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 August 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, South Australia, , SA, 1980
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
Peter Wood - Actor, Front of House
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
Jennie Matthews - Designer, Graphic Designer, Scenic Artist
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
Geraldine Moore - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Shoemaker
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
Helen Moore - Set and/or Property Maker
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Macbeth Workshop, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 August 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, South Australia, , SA, 1980
Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
Angela Turner - Actor, Front of House, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Louise Wakefield - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
Keith Anderson - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Luke Cutler - Costume Designer, Mask Maker
Greg Diamantis - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
Alison Dunn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Nick Gill - Actor, Mask Maker
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Stephen Knutsen - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
Chris Maas - Production Manager, Publicist
Sally McHenry - Chorus, Stage Manager, Assistant
Anne McLeod - Sound Operator / Engineer
Gillian Minervini - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Hot Dog Hotel, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1975
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Kathy Webb - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Lyn Attridge - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Jane Boase - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
Bitsy Brumby - Set and/or Property Maker
Sue Caton - Properties Master
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
Joan Edge - Costume Assistant
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Anna Fairley - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Dave Flanagan - Director, Set Designer, Writer
- Willie Cumbec, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1975
Leslie Fowler - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Willie Cumbec, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1975
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Dominic Hamra - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
Di Hogg - Sound Operator / Engineer
Sharon Holmes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
Alex Hurford - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Jackie Jones - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Lina Leo - Set and/or Property Maker
Sandy Lloyd - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Tania Madigan - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
Caroline Marquis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Ian McConchie - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Shane McNeil - Lighting Operator / Technician
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
Bill Morton - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Dianne Rannie - Set and/or Property Maker
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Janet Seidel - Musical Director, Assistant
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Helen Spoors - Set and/or Property Maker
Marge Steele - Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Phil Steer - Set and/or Property Maker
Janet Storey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
Paul Teagle - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
Ray Thomas - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Tony Ward - Musician, Guitarist
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
|
Provide feedback on Ray Swift