|
Barbara Jordan - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- Measure for Measure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 April 1959
- Beauty and the Beast, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 December 1958
- The Gentle People, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 21 August 1958
Tom Lowe - Actor, Properties Master, Set Designer, Set Designer, Assistant
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- The Gentle People, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 21 August 1958
- The Gioconda Smile, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 April 1953
- The Chiltern Hundreds, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 October 1950
Ian Bell - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Measure for Measure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 April 1959
- Beauty and the Beast, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 December 1958
- The Gentle People, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 21 August 1958
Andre Rannard - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- Measure for Measure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 April 1959
- Beauty and the Beast, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 December 1958
John Spooner - Actor, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Measure for Measure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 April 1959
- Beauty and the Beast, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 December 1958
- The Gentle People, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 21 August 1958
Pat Barnard - Costume Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Algis Butavicius - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Reg Dimmick - Set and/or Property Maker
Anne Munday - Costume Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Aileen Nairne - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Nita Poplawska - Lighting Operator / Technician
Ruth Rimka - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
Barbara Shoobridge - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Graham Bird - Stage Manager, Assistant
Beverley Boyd - Stage Manager, Assistant
John Brett - Stage Manager, Assistant
Lorna Curtin - Set Designer, Assistant
Ralph Davey - Set and/or Property Maker
Netta Fisher - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Jim Gilder - Set and/or Property Maker
Clim Gollan - Set and/or Property Maker
Myra Grech - Stage Manager, Assistant
Eric Hall - Lighting Operator / Technician
Michael Hines - Set and/or Property Maker
Ian Holmes - Sound Operator / Engineer
Robin Hutcheon - Set Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager
Murray Johnstone - Lighting Operator / Technician
Ted Kosciusko - Stage Manager, Assistant
Les Lawrence - Set and/or Property Maker
Elvie Lynn - Stage Manager, Assistant
Ted Mudie - Set Designer, Assistant
Ray Muusze - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Lewis Nicholson - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Keith Owen - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Ray Perry - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Rowley - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
Dick Shawe - Set and/or Property Maker
Pat Sorby - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jeri Svarc - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Ray Tryde - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Brian Warne - Set Designer, Assistant
Gillian Wells - Properties Master, Set Designer, Assistant
May Wise - Set Designer, Assistant
Graham Young - Set and/or Property Maker
|
Provide feedback on Janet Lowe