Contributor Allan Walker
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Assistant Stage Manager

Set and/or Property Maker

Mike Crook - Set Designer, Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973
  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970
  • The Song of India, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1969
  • The Dancing Years, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968

John Hills - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973
  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970
  • The Song of India, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1969
  • The Dancing Years, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968

Bill Youde - Book and Lyrics, Actor, Producer, Director, Set Designer

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973
  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970
  • The Song of India, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1969
  • The Dancing Years, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968

Glenys Betterman - Choreographer, Dancer, Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970
  • The Song of India, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1969
  • The Dancing Years, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968

Dorothy Heffernan - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970
  • The Song of India, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1969
  • The Dancing Years, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968

Theresa Raggio - Actor

Muriel Rendell - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970
  • The Song of India, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1969
  • The Dancing Years, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968

Catherine Smith - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970
  • The Song of India, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1969
  • The Dancing Years, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968

Neville Smith - Actor, Musical Director

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973
  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970
  • The Song of India, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1969
  • The Dancing Years, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968

Harold Berrett - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970
  • The Song of India, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1969

Tony Daube - Actor

Jennifer Greathead - Actor, Dancer

Joyce Nankivell - Actor

Colin Price - Actor

Pamela Ridge - Actor, Dancer

Beryl Scott - Dancer, Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • The Song of India, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1969
  • The Dancing Years, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968

Margaret Smith - Actor

John Stecker - Actor

Jean Walker - Actor

Michael Williams - Actor

Marie Beck - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970

Marion Bowers - Stage Director

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • The Dancing Years, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968

Yvonne Coker - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970
  • The Dancing Years, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968

Fred Duffy - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970
  • The Song of India, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1969

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics, Lyricist

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970

Marion Jones - Actor, Dancer

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • The Song of India, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1969

Jenny Lawton - Stage Manager, Actor

Ross Mayne - Actor, Pianist, Composer

Tom McGrath - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970

Vivienne McKenna - Actor

Andre Rannard - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker

Aukje Robertson - Lighting Designer, Actor, Prompt

Fay Skinner - Actor

Ted Turner - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973
  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Gordon Warhurst - Musical Director

John Woodrow - Stage Manager, Technical Director, Set and/or Property Maker

Cherie Wyld - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970

Adrian Archinall - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • Exit the King, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 March 1965
  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Sadie Armstrong - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Assistant Lighting Designer

Gail Barge - Actor, Dancer

Peter Batey - Director, Designer, Set Designer

Grant Beard - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Bruce Breeding - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Joan Buckie - Actor

Graeme Campbell - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Kath Cousins - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973
  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Elaine Darcy - Actor, Stage Manager

Jennifer Dittmar - Choreographer, Dancer

James Dodds - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973
  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Bob Dyer - Actor

Tony Findlay - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Irene Halley - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Tony Halley - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Mark Heffernan - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • The Dancing Years, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968

Joan Hourihan - Actor

Peter Lloyd - Actor

Ann Lumsden - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Ian MacLean - Actor

Howard Matthews - Actor

Laurel Milner - Actor

Terry Moran - Actor

Judith Paneros - Actor, Dancer

Christine Pegg - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • The Song of India, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1969

Sharilyn Richards - Actor, Dancer

Tanya Rigley - Publicist, Prompt

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Sylvia Rundle - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • The Dancing Years, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968

Velma Russ - Actor

Robyn Shephard - Actor

Allan Shipway - Actor

David Shortle - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Exit the King, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 March 1965
  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Helen Smith - Actor

Reg Whitehead - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • The Dancing Years, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968

Liz Woodrow - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Exit the King, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 March 1965
  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Valerie Wright - Actor

Phyll Yeates - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973
  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Linda Anderson - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Julie Armstrong - Set and/or Property Maker

Diana Arnold - Properties Master

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Geoffrey Ashton - Actor, Properties Master

Graham Ashton - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Margaret Atkinson - Scenic Artist, Make-up Artist

John Bell - Actor

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Leone Bellchambers - Dancer

Kenneth Berris - Musical Director

Stephen Berris - Actor

Chris Birbeck - Lighting Operator

Maria Boddy - Actor

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Edith Bowers - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Philippa Branson - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Carol Buckingham - Actor

Jacqueline Bullen - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Miervaldis Bumbieris - Actor

Algis Butavicius - Designer, Director

Carlene Butavicius - Costume Co-ordinator

Clarrie Butler - Set and/or Property Maker

Gabe Carpay - Photographer

Elizabeth Chalmers - Sound Designer

Peter Chwalisz - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Clarke - Actor

Lin Clayton - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

John Cleary - Sound Designer

John Clifton-Bligh - Actor

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Bob Coates - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Lynn Coker - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Wendy Conroy - Actor

Maureen Cornish - Actor

Graham Coulson - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator/Engineer

Esther Crawley - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

June Crossman - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Anton Crouch - Lighting Operator

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Chris Curran - Actor

Yvonne Cushway - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Phyl Davey - Properties Master

Deane de Laine - Actor

Mel Dickson - Actor

Myrna Dodd - Actor

Dianne Draeger - Actor

Margaret Drake - Projectionist

Peter Drake - Set and/or Property Maker

Trevor Edwards - Set and/or Property Maker

Bob Ellis - Actor

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Gina Eviston - Actor

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Karen Eylward - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Vashti Farrer - Actor

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Margaret Fead - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jim Ferguson - Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Findlay - Properties Master

Jan Finlay - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

L W Fischer - Musician

Andrew Fisher - Stage Manager

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Peter France - Set and/or Property Maker

Dennis Galliford - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Audrey Garrad - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Jenny Garrad - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Rosemary Garrad - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Shirley Glover - Actor

Sandra Gordon - Prompt

Ainsley Gotto - Actor

Kerrie Gotto - Choreographer

Sid Gotto - Director

Philip Graham - Writer

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Jim Gray - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Peter Gregson - Set and/or Property Maker

Jim Grey - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Willis Hall - Playwright

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Frank Hartmann - Assistant Producer, Set and/or Property Maker

Alan Harvey - Director

Christopher Hassall - Lyricist

John Hatton-Davies - Actor

Pat Haynes - Actor

Leo Heffernan - Actor

Michael Heffernan - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Joanna Hill - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Frank Hinder - Actor

John Hine - Lighting Operator

John Hoddinott - Writer

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Philip Horn - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

David Hursthouse - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Jim Hutchins - Actor

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

Clive James - Producer, Writer

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Rhonda Janitz - Actor

Dianne Jones - Sound Operator/Engineer

Janette Jones - Lighting Designer, Scenic Artist

Michael Jones - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Peter Jones - Set and/or Property Maker

Judith Judell - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Judith Keeghan - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Elaine Kelly - Assistant Stage Manager

John Kent - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970

Janet Klingberg - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Norma Knight - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Suzanne Kovacs - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Joan Lambert - Actor

Phillippa Laughton - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Henry Leithiser - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Barry Linahan - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Paul Linkson - Actor

Bob lloyd - Actor

Jennifer Lloyd - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Phyl Lyneham - Various

Mungo B MacCallum - Actor

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Richard MacGillycuddy - Lighting Designer

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Grant MacIntyre - Actor

Dorothy MacKenzie - Prompt

Phil Mackenzie - Actor

Alexandra Maclean - Actor

John Mant - Administrator

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Peg Mantle - Musician

Jean Marshall - Properties Master

Malcolm Martin - Actor

Bryan Matthews - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Jeffery Matthews - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Thomas McGrath - Actor

Grant McIntyre - Actor

Andrew McLennan - Actor

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

John Menczel - Actor

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Dot Mendoza - Composer

Carl Menz - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Supervisor

William Menz - Set and/or Property Maker

Dorothy Meredith - Lighting Designer

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Trish Mollott - Scenic Artist

Mike Moseby - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Robert Muir - Stage Director

Anne Murtaugh - Actor

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

S Nash - Actor

Robin Nation - Costume Co-ordinator

Michael Newman - Actor, Writer

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Lewis Nicholson - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Lawrence Nield - Set Designer

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Alex Niven - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Leon Norgate - Assistant Lighting Designer

Ivor Novello - Composer, Devisor

John O'Brien - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kathryn O'Brien - Actor

Ann O'Neill - Actor

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Peter O'Shaughnessy - Producer

Colleen Olliffe - Actor

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

William Orr - Adaptor

Judith Orwin - Properties Master

John Osborne - Playwright

Jack Palmer - Actor

Hugh Parham - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Maida Parkes - Actor

Judy Patton - Prompt

Ann Peters - Actor

Mikki Porter - Actor

Terry Porter - Actor

Ian Puddifoot - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Mary Pusey - Actor

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Kel Quinn - Actor

Wendy Rabone - Properties Master

Frances Raggio - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Neil Redfern - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Consuelo Regidor - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Beverley Remphrey - Actor

Michael Rhodes - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Ken Richardson - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

David Ritchie - Actor

Cynthia Robinson - Actor

Shirley Rogers - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Frances Rose - Scenic Artist

Ron Ross - Actor

Pam Rothwell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Scenic Artist

Barbara Saunders - Actor

Dore Schary - Adaptor

Gwen Schilling - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Marlies Schulze - Scenic Artist

Lyn Schwan - Properties Master

David Scott - Assistant Lighting Designer

Jennifer Scott - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Joe Sharman - Lighting Designer

Adrienne Shea - Actor

Charles Sherry - Set and/or Property Maker

Boris Shurban - Assistant Stage Manager

Sandra Simpson - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Fiona Smale - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Graeme Smale - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Geoffrey Smit - Set and/or Property Maker

Mark Smith - Photographer

Mervyn Smith - Scenic Artist

Kath Smythe - Director

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Brian Sommers - Producer

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Susan Sprosen - Actor

Greta Stewart - Properties Master

Jim Stewart - Various

Kate Sullivan - Actor

Phyl Summers - Properties Master

Max Sutch - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Vanessa Sutch - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Philippa Swan - Pianist

Rose Swan - Actor

Rosemary Swan - Assistant Lighting Designer

Anne Tait - Costume Co-ordinator

Paul Thom - Composer

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Elizabeth Thomas - Actor

Gert Thomasson - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970

Albie Thoms - Writer

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Jane Tobin - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Gordon Todd - Technical Director

Ruth Tuck - Scenic Artist

John van Druten - Playwright

Lexia Vokes - Actor

Graham Walsh - Stage Manager

Richard Walsh - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Geoff Walton - Set and/or Property Maker

Frances Warren - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Harry Warren - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Robert G Warren - Set Designer

Keith Waterhouse - Playwright

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Robyn Waterhouse - Actor

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961

Ted Watson - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970

Elizabeth Webb - Properties Master

Morris West - Playwright

Tom West - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Miranda White - Assistant Producer

Thelma White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Brenton Whittle - Actor

Stella Wilkie - Actor

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

Dorothy Williams - Actor

  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971

Michael Williams - Set Designer

Pat Wilson - Assistant Stage Manager

Ralph Wilson - Lighting Designer

  • Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964

David Wise - Actor

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973

Jill Woods - Actor

The Mayfair Light Opera Society Inc.

  • South Pacific, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 28 June 1973
  • Camelot, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1971
  • Oklahoma, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 June 1970
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970
  • The Song of India, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1969
  • The Dancing Years, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968

Canberra Repertory Society

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Sydney University Theatre Council

  • Wet Blankets, Saint Barnabas Church Hall Broadway, Glebe, NSW, 2 May 1961
Identifier 414014