|
Luke Smiles - Collaborator, Composer, Sound Designer
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
Gavin Webber - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
Kyle Page - Dancer, Performer
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
Jo Currey - Lighting Designer
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
Michelle Ryan - Choreographer, Assistant, Director, Assistant
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- evolve : revolve - Thorn / Plain English, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 2016
- evolve : revolve - Thorn / Plain English, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 26 May 2016
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
Nick Wales - Composer, Musical Director
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
Darren Wilmott - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Tour Manager
- evolve : revolve - Thorn / Plain English, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 2016
- evolve : revolve - Thorn / Plain English, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 26 May 2016
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
Craig Barry - Choreographer, Dancer
- IOU DANCE 3, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2014
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
Kristina Chan - Choreographer, Collaborator, Dancer
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- IOU DANCE 3, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2014
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
Matthew Cornell - Creator, Dancer, Devisor, Performer
- The BLOKES Project, Flowstate, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 2018
- Blokes, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2014
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
Tim Ohl - Choreographer, Dancer
- IOU DANCE 3, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2014
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
Tanya Voges - Choreographer, Dancer
- IOU DANCE 3, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2014
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
- Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
Gareth Simmonds - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- IOU DANCE 3, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2014
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
Iain Grandage - Composer, Musical Director
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
Cecily Hardy - Creative Director, Producer
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- IOU DANCE 3, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2014
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
Josh Bond - Devisor, Director
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
Ben Ely - Composer, Sound Designer
- Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- IOU DANCE 3, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2014
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
Sam James - Audiovisual Sequencer
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
Montaigne - Musician, Performer
David Morton - Creator, Director, Set Designer
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
Raine Paul - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
- Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
Rachael Swain - Creator, Director, Producer, Executive
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- IOU DANCE 3, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2014
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
Emma Vine - Costume Designer
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
Meg Wilson - Contributing Artist
|
|
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- IOU DANCE 3, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2014
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
- Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- IOU DANCE 3, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2014
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
- Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- evolve : revolve - Thorn / Plain English, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 2016
- evolve : revolve - Thorn / Plain English, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 26 May 2016
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
- Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
- Blokes, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2014
- Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- IOU DANCE 3, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2014
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- IOU DANCE 3, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2014
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Blokes, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2014
- Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- The Demon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2022
|
Provide feedback on Joshua Thomson