|
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Taking Steps, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1986
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- Only An Orphan Girl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1982
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
Peter Drake - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1987
- Only An Orphan Girl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1982
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
Peter Goerecke - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1987
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- The Caine Mutiny Court Martial, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1974
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
Mimi Mattin - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Director, Producer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- Only An Orphan Girl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1982
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
Bunny Aust - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
Michael Heffernan - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- Only An Orphan Girl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1982
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- Only An Orphan Girl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1982
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
Tony Findlay - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Caine Mutiny Court Martial, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1974
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- Dear Me, The Sky Is Falling, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1971
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
John Hocking - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
Carl Menz - Production Manager, Production Supervisor , Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- Dear Me, The Sky Is Falling, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1971
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Dear Me, The Sky Is Falling, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1971
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- Taking Steps, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1986
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
Sue Williams - Actor, Set Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- Dear Me, The Sky Is Falling, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1971
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- Dear Me, The Sky Is Falling, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1971
Harry Driver - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1987
- Taking Steps, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1986
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- Only An Orphan Girl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1982
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
Teena Duck - Projectionist, Properties Master, Sound Designer
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
Murray George - Director, Producer, Stage Director
- Only An Orphan Girl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1982
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
Peta Gurr - Actor, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
Wilma Mani - Properties Master, Sound Designer
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
Vivienne Oldfield - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
- Only An Orphan Girl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1982
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- Dear Me, The Sky Is Falling, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1971
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- The Tower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2005
- Only An Orphan Girl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1982
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
Gary Bishop - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1987
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
Barnaby Cundell - Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master, Various
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1987
- Only An Orphan Girl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1982
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
Julie Dawson - Actor, Properties Master
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
Margaret Drake - Actor, Projectionist, Stage Manager
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
Michael Noblet - Actor, Director, Set Designer
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1987
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
Miranda White - Actor, Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
Justin Clark - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
Penelope Docker - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Tower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2005
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
- The Tower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2005
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
Jill Kennedy - Researcher, Stage Manager, Assistant
Robert Muir - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director, Stage Manager
Joseph Nadiff - Set and/or Property Maker
Bronwyn Nicholas - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Wayne Pelgrave - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Robert Perry - Director, Stage Manager
Neil Redfern - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Graham Shorne - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Simon Skuse - Sound Operator / Engineer, Various
Loriel Smart - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Keith Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
Janis Brookes - Set and/or Property Maker
David Brown - Set and/or Property Maker
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
Jean Brown - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Jim Burford - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Tower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2005
Peter Chwalisz - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Don Davies - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Donald Davies - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
Bill Dixon - Set and/or Property Maker
Warren Durdin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
Bruno Knez - Director, Lighting Designer, Producer
Vally Knez - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Dianne Knill - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
Ric Marshall - Actor, Director, Producer
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
William Menz - Set and/or Property Maker
Gail Munroe - Actor, Sound Designer
- The Tower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2005
Helen Noblet - Properties Master, Sound Designer
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
Jordan Noblet - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
- The Tower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2005
Don Quin - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
Julianne Ryan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
Geoffrey Smit - Set and/or Property Maker
Heather Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
Gregory Vine - Musician, Percussionist
Allan Walker - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- The Tower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2005
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
Linda Wenzel - Set and/or Property Maker
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
Michael Whitmee - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
- Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
|
Provide feedback on Geoffrey Ashton