|
Charles Sherry - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- Hot Summer Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1960
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
Mimi Mattin - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Director, Producer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- Dangerous Corner, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1982
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
Malcolm Benger - Actor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Sound Designer
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
Peter Drake - Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
- Spider's Web, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1987
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
- Dangerous Corner, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1982
- The Bedwinner, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1980
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer, Musical Director, Stage Manager
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
Harry Driver - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Spider's Web, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1987
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- Dangerous Corner, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Peter Goerecke - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- The Bedwinner, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1980
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- The Entertainer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1961
Judy Menz - Actor, Director, Properties Master
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
Geoff Smith - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Alice In Wonderland, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1963
- Fragments of a Greek Tragedy & Paradise Now, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1961
- Strictly Between Us, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 December 1960
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
Vivienne Oldfield - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Director
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
- Dangerous Corner, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1982
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- Fragments of a Greek Tragedy & Paradise Now, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1961
Adrian Shirley - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1999
- Les Parents Terribles, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Hot Summer Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1960
Roy Grubb - Actor, Director, Producer, Set Designer
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
Phil Grummet - Actor, Make-up Artist, Writer
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Alice In Wonderland, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1963
- Strictly Between Us, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 December 1960
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- Hot Summer Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1960
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
- Dangerous Corner, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1982
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- Inherit the Wind, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2008
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
Loriel Smart - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Love Rides The Rails, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2010
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- The Entertainer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1961
Brian Bergin - Production Designer, Writer
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
Douglas Black - Musical Director, Musician
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- Hot Summer Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1960
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1999
- Les Parents Terribles, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Woman in Mind, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1990
Barnaby Cundell - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Spider's Web, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1987
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- The Bedwinner, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1980
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
Margaret Drake - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Alice In Wonderland, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1963
David Roach - Actor, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1999
- Les Parents Terribles, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Woman in Mind, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1990
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- Hot Summer Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1960
Jenny Tonkin - Actor, Costume Maker, Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Alice In Wonderland, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1963
- Fragments of a Greek Tragedy & Paradise Now, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1961
Geoffrey Ward - Composer, Sound Designer
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
Aaron Austin - Musician, Percussionist
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Alice In Wonderland, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1963
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- Fragments of a Greek Tragedy & Paradise Now, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1961
- Strictly Between Us, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 December 1960
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
Ione Brown - Front of House, Writer
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
Justin Clark - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Spider's Web, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1987
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
Mark Coleman - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
Murray George - Director, Producer, Stage Director
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- Hot Summer Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1960
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
Michael Heffernan - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- The Bedwinner, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1980
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Alice In Wonderland, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1963
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
John Hocking - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Strictly Between Us, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 December 1960
- Love Rides The Rails, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2010
- Spider's Web, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1987
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
Kerry Neagle - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Inherit the Wind, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2008
- Woman in Mind, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1990
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- The Bedwinner, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1980
- Inherit the Wind, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2008
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1999
- Les Parents Terribles, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Fragments of a Greek Tragedy & Paradise Now, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1961
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
Les Buckley - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Spider's Web, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1987
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
Leo Davis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- The Entertainer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1961
- Strictly Between Us, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 December 1960
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
Joy Grubb - Director, Producer
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- Strictly Between Us, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 December 1960
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
Jill Kennedy - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Love Rides The Rails, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2010
- Inherit the Wind, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2008
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
George Lines - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
Richard Mau - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- Love Rides The Rails, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2010
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Les Parents Terribles, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
Eric Offler - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- Spider's Web, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1987
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
John Palfrey - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1999
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
Robert Perry - Actor, Director, Producer
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
Don Quin - Actor, Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- The Bedwinner, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1980
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
Julianne Ryan - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
- Dangerous Corner, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Fragments of a Greek Tragedy & Paradise Now, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1961
- Strictly Between Us, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 December 1960
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1999
- Woman in Mind, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1990
Rita Wilson - Musical Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
Judith Adams - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
Jeff Booth - Actor, Set Designer, Stage Manager
Judy Brennan - Actor, Musical Director
Kevin Brooks - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Diana Buratto - Properties Master / Mistress
Judy Chapman - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Sandy Clark - Stage Director, Stage Manager
John Cleary - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
Ronald Danvers - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
Penelope Docker - Properties Master, Set Designer
Teena Duck - Projectionist, Properties Master
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
Jillian Elliott - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Paul Filmer - Lighting Operator / Technician
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker
Peta Gurr - Properties Master, Stage Manager
- Inherit the Wind, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2008
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
Ian Hayward - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Rosamund Hogarth - Costume Maker, Properties Master
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
Debbie Law - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
Christine Lord - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
Carl Menz - Set and/or Property Maker
Allen Munn - Actor, Production Manager
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
Helen Noblet - Actor, Properties Master
Tina Norris - Musical Director, Unknown
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
Douglas Pearce - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
Margaret Phillips - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Helen Pope - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Roseleen Ralph - Properties Master, Stage Manager
Malloy Rolfe - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Brian Soulsby - Stage Manager, Assistant, Unknown
- The Entertainer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1961
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
Jill Thompson - Actor, Properties Master
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
Brian Wheatley - Actor, Producer, Assistant
Sue Williams - Set Designer, Stage Manager
Keith Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Julie Adams - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Joshua Axford - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
Pam Barritt - Properties Master / Mistress
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
Jean Brown - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
Jim Burfield - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
Barbara Cook - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
Ed Cymerman - Lighting Operator / Technician
Robert Davis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
Virginia Drew - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
Leonie Graske - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
David Hadley - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
Ruth Henty - Properties Master / Mistress
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
Barry Hill - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
Dianne Knill - Stage Manager, Assistant
Dina Kozok - Properties Master / Mistress
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
Jean Lindsay - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
Jean Matthews - Director, Assistant to the
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Deathtrap, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
William Menz - Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
Julia Miles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
Nigel Morley - Set and/or Property Maker
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
Bill Moss - Set and/or Property Maker
Robert Muir - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Jacqui Munn - Properties Master / Mistress
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
Mick Mykyta - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
Joseph Nadiff - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
Judy O'Dea - Actor, Properties Master
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
Nick Roach - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
Ian Sando - Costume Co-ordinator
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
Sheree Sellick - Director, Assistant to the
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
Simon Skuce - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
Simon Skuse - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
Andrew Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
Bill Thompson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
Dennis Webb - Set and/or Property Maker
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
Mark Weston - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2006
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
Sybil Wollard - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
Rob Zibell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Hamlet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1959
|
Provide feedback on Malcolm Elliott