|
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Colin Peasley - Choreographer, Dancer, Presenter, Production Designer, Regisseur, Teacher
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Giselle, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2018
- Giselle, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2006
- Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Lisa Pavane - Dancer, Dancer, Ballet, Designer
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Mark Brinkley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Concert Master, Dancer, Regisseur
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Madame Butterfly, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 October 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
Francis Croese - Dancer, Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Technical Director
- Giselle, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2006
- Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Madame Butterfly, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 October 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1990
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Giselle, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2018
- Giselle, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2006
- Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1993
- Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Diaghilev: A Tribute - Le Carnaval / Apollo / Aurora's Wedding, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1965
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
John Lanchbery - Conductor, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Director
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
Nigel Gaynor - Conductor, Dancer, Musician, Pianist
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Peter Farmer - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Giselle, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2018
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2015
- Giselle, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2006
- Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1987
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor, Musician, Pianist
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
Adolphe Adam - Composer, Musical Director
- Giselle, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2018
- Giselle, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2006
- Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1987
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1993
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Diaghilev: A Tribute - Le Carnaval / Apollo / Aurora's Wedding, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1991
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
Marilyn Rowe - Artistic Director, Dance Director, Dancer, Director, Director, Assistant, Teacher
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1965
Lucinda Sharp - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1993
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle / Sonata for Seven, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1987
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Exquisite Hour, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 2008
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Kelvin Coe - Dancer, Director, Teacher
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Composer
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Ian McRae - Administrator, General Manager
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Teacher
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Petal Miller Ashmole - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Assistant, Various
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Brian Stacey - Conductor, Musical Director
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Madame Butterfly, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 October 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Scenario
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Anne Woolliams - Choreographer, Producer, Production Manager, Regisseur
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle / Sonata for Seven, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Designer
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Kurt-Heinz Stolze - Composer, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1987
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Regisseur
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1965
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle / Sonata for Seven, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1987
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Robert John - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Diaghilev: A Tribute - Le Carnaval / Apollo / Aurora's Wedding, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1991
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
Chris Maver - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Rachel Cameron - Director, Assistant, Teacher
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
Jean Dauberval - Choreographer, Scenario, Writer
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1965
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1965
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Diaghilev: A Tribute - Le Carnaval / Apollo / Aurora's Wedding, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1991
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1965
Anna French - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1965
Edward Gorey - Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1965
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
John F MacFarlane - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
Victoria Rowell - Costume Assistant, Designer, Assistant
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Leo Stein - Author, Lyricist
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1965
- Grand Ballet Classique de France, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1965
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Alan Abbot - Conductor, Orchestrator
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Diaghilev: A Tribute - Le Carnaval / Apollo / Aurora's Wedding, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1991
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Airi Hynninen - Producer, Stage Director
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
Hugh Laing - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
John Meehan - Choreographer, Dancer
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
- A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Diaghilev: A Tribute - Le Carnaval / Apollo / Aurora's Wedding, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1991
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
Michael Williams - Producer, Assistant, Production Manager
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
Reid Anderson - Dance Director, Producer
Jane Bourne - Producer, Assistant, Teacher
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
- Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Designer
Julie Haydn - Choreographer, Stage Director
Barry Kay - Costume Designer
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Tom Lingwood - Designer, Production Designer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
Beatrice Mosena - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer
- Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
Guy Woolfenden - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
Bryan Ashbridge - Artistic Director, Producer, Assistant
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
Sara Leland - Ballet Master/Mistress
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Barbara Nimmo - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Faith Worth - Choreographer, Assistant
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
|
Provide feedback on Maina Gielgud