Contributor Jacqueline Richards
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Choreographer

Dancer

Suzan Cooper - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Garrick Smith - Patron, Director, Musical Director, Front of House, Set Designer

Brian Sudding - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

David Evans - Actor

Marilyn McCormack - Properties Master

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Jenny Wookey - Production Manager, Photographer

Rob Bettinson - Writer

Kaye Clayton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Stage Manager

Georgia Croker - Properties Master

Ian Croker - Scenic Artist

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

Adrian Flor - Actor

Alan Janes - Writer

Stephen Pike - Director

Megan Skillicorn - Actor

Carolyn Smith - Actor

Dave Smith - Actor

Ben Westcott - Actor

John Adams - Actor

Paul Adams - Actor

Richard Addinsell - Composer

Wayne Anthoney - Actor

Faye Assender - Dancer

Anne Banks - Actor

Lee Barnard - Actor

Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer

Tom Bingley - Actor

Griffin Blumer - Actor

Ruth Boddy - Publicist

Ursula Boot - Set Designer

Bill Bourchier - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Euan Bowen - Actor

Julie Branford - Costume Designer

Greg Branson - Actor

Jennifer Brooks - Costume Maker

Jeremy Brown - Actor

Cheryl Browne - Actor

Jo Burns - Actor

Margaret Callaghan - Actor

Lewis Carroll - Playwright

Alli Clarke - Actor

Gary Collinson - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Keith Conlon - Musician

Pam Connor - Musical Director

Tony Coombe - Actor

Anthea Cornell - Costume Maker

Tina Cornell - Costume Maker

Sonya Cummins - Dancer

Clemence Dane - Adaptor

Ian Davidson - Sound Designer

Tara Davidson - Make-up Artist

Lavinia de Havilland - Actor

Alex de Toth - Actor

Ann Deane - Dancer

Barbara Denham - Actor

Rosalie Dix - Dancer

Jarron Dodds - Actor

Josie Dunham - Actor

Jeanette Dunn - Costume Maker

F. J. Eaden - Scenic Artist

Robin Eaden - Actor

Malcolm Elliott - Mask Maker

John Evans - Actor

Christine Forbes - Actor

Margaret Forster - Director

Brian Fotheringham - Actor

Laurie Freeman - Set Designer

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Jonathan Garland - Musical Director

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Lee Garton - Actor

Jennifer Gilchrist - Costume Maker

Gail Giuliano - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Joyanne Gough - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Robert Grice - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker

David Griggs - Actor

Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Fiona Hale - Actor

Albert Havard - Actor

David Hawkes - Scenic Artist

Patrick Helean - Director

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Margaret Hill - Actor

Stephen Hines - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Rosamund Hogarth - Costume Maker

Buddy Holly - Composer

J. J. Hume - Director

Rory Hume - Actor

Jack Hume Snr - Producer

Janette Humphrey - Make-up Artist

Alan Johnston - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Andy Johnston - Actor

Alex Jordan - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Tom Jordan - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Helen Kay - Costume Maker

Michelle Klemke - Assistant Stage Manager

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Heather Mackay - Musical Director

Peter Marriott - Scenic Artist

Peter McDonald - Lyricist, Writer

Thea McNaught-Reynolds - Actor

Janetta McRae - Costume Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Jon Millard - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Judi Nancarrow - Actor

Grant Neck - Actor

Alyce Nesbitt - Actor

Bevan Noble - Sound Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Rex North - Actor

Nyasha Nyakuengama - Actor

Tina O'Brien - Actor

Paul O'Connor - Various

Marie O'Donnell - Actor

Katherine Olsen - Stage Manager

Jo Ann Page - Dancer

Nanette Payne - Dancer

Grant Pegg - Actor

Joanna Perks - Actor

Elaine Peterson - Costume Maker

Georgia Pike - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Phyllis Pilton - Mask Maker

Len Power - Actor

Alison Priestley - Properties Master

Kay Quartly - Costume Maker

Marian Quartly - Costume Maker

Michael Radisich - Actor

V. K. Ramani - Lighting Designer

Pete Ricardo - Actor

Joan Richards - Actor

Joanna Richards - Actor

Norma Roach - Costume Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Douglas Roberts - Actor

Doreen Robinson - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Garry Robinson - Actor

Des Roman - Actor

Emily Salcedo - Actor

Charles Sandercock - Stage Manager

Michelle Scantlebury - Costume Maker

Gaby Schmid - Stage Manager

Chris Shackleton - Sound Designer

Margaret Sharpe - Dancer

Suzanne Sharpe - Dancer

Wayne Shepherd - Director, Musical Director, Set Designer, Composer, Costume Designer

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

Jane Smidmore - Stage Manager

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Peter Smith - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Natalya Tacheci - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Jeff Tapping - Scenic Artist

Martin Tavaya - Actor

Cameron Thomas - Stage Manager

Anthea Timmins - Dancer

Ashleigh Tobin - Musician

Jenny Tonkin - Costume Maker

Jenny Treloar - Costume Maker

Rosemary Verrall - Dancer

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Erin Wells - Actor

Olivia Wenholz - Actor

David Whitford - Actor

Geraldine Whitford - Dancer

Elizabeth Williams - Costume Designer

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Polly Wilson - Actor

Sandy Wilson - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

Garry Woodbridge - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

James Wookey - Actor

Anne Worden - Various

Supa Productions Inc

Southern Cross Players

Adelaide University Dramatic Society

Canberra Southern Cross Club

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
Identifier 407951