|
Clyde Meynell - Actor, Actor and Singer, Adjudicator, Administrator, Adminstrator, Business Manager, Company Director, Dialect Coach, Director, General Manager
- Past, Present and Future, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- The Sign on the Door, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1921
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- His Lady Friends, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Duke of Killiecrankie, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1920
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Blindness of Virtue, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- Carter the Great, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1920
- Digger - Pierrots, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
- Nobody's Widow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- Penelope, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- Australia Day Gala Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Quinlan Symphony Orchestra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
Hugh J Ward - Actor-manager, Administrator, Adminstrator, Business Manager, Company Director, Director, General Manager
- Past, Present and Future, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- The Sign on the Door, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1921
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- His Lady Friends, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Duke of Killiecrankie, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1920
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Blindness of Virtue, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- Carter the Great, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1920
- Digger - Pierrots, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
- Nobody's Widow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- Penelope, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- Australia Day Gala Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Quinlan Symphony Orchestra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
E J Tait - Administrator, Adminstrator, Business Manager, Company Director, General Manager
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1927
- Past, Present and Future, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- The Sign on the Door, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1921
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- His Lady Friends, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Nobody's Widow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1901
Taylor Darbyshire - Actor, Actor and Singer, Administrator, Adminstrator, Business Manager, Director, Associate, General Director, General Manager
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
Charles A Wenman - Actor, Administrator, Conductor, Director, Director, Associate, Producer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
- Anna Pavlova, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1926
- The Admirable Crichton, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1926
- Il Barbiere Di Siviglia, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1924
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Duke of Killiecrankie, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1920
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
Leslie Board - Actor, Composer, Scenic Artist, Screenwriter, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- The Sign on the Door, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1921
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
George Matheson - Administrator, Adminstrator, Business Manager, Company Director, Director, General Manager
- Digger - Pierrots, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1920
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
James Cassius Williamson - Company Director, Director, Entrepreneur, Lessee, Presenter
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Quinlan Symphony Orchestra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1906
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1901
- A Gaiety Girl, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1895
- A Gaiety Girl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1895
- La Mascotte, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1894
Minnie Everett - Actor and Singer, Choreographer, Dance Director, Performer, Producer, Stage Manager
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- The House that Jack Built, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- La Mascotte, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1894
George Upward - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Il Barbiere Di Siviglia, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1924
- The Sign on the Door, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1921
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Nobody's Widow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
W D Hunt - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Quinlan Symphony Orchestra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Quinlan Symphony Orchestra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
Thomas Quinlan - Dance Director, Director, Producer
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Quinlan Symphony Orchestra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
Dick Shortland - Actor, Actor and Singer, Actor-manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
C B Westmacott - Administrator, Adminstrator, Business Manager, General Manager
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- The Sign on the Door, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1921
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- His Lady Friends, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- The Blindness of Virtue, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Carter the Great, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1920
- Digger - Pierrots, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
William R (Senior) Coleman - Actor and Singer, Performer, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Il Barbiere Di Siviglia, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1924
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The House that Jack Built, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
Ethel Morrison - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
Andrew MacCunn - Composer, Conductor, Musical Director
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
Leo Impekoven - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Quinlan Symphony Orchestra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
Victor Champion - Composer, Musical Director, Scenic Artist
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- The House that Jack Built, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
Minnie Hooper - Ballet Mistress, Choreographer, Dance Director, Producer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
Leslie Holland - Actor, Actor and Singer, Administrator, Performer, Producer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
Phil Smith - Actor, Actor and Singer, Administrator, Performer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
J W Hazlitt - Administrator, Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Carter the Great, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1920
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Penelope, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1917
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
Leslie Victor - Actor, Actor and Singer, Dancer, Performer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
Reginald Roberts - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1906
Fred England - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
Fred Young - Actor and Singer, Stage Manager
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
Charles Walenn - Actor, Actor and Singer, Actor-manager, Performer
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Nobody's Widow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
Arthur Wynn - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
Victor Tatnall - Actor, Actor and Singer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- His Lady Friends, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1921
- The Blindness of Virtue, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
Frank Harcourt - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Nobody's Widow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
Gladys Moncrieff - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Vocalist
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
Albert Kavanagh - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
Nellie Payne - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
Redge Carey - Actor, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
William Little - Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Set Designer, Assistant
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
Harry George Musgrove - Actor, Administrator, Adminstrator, Business Manager, Company Manager
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
G H Smith - Actor, Adminstrator, Business Manager, General Manager
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- His Lady Friends, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1921
- The Blindness of Virtue, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
Florence Young - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1906
Robert Cane - Administrator, Movement Director, Musical Director
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
James Hughes - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
W Little - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- The Blindness of Virtue, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
Tullio Voghera - Actor and Singer, Conductor
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Quinlan Symphony Orchestra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- Quinlan Symphony Orchestra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
Graham Marr - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Quinlan Symphony Orchestra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Nobody's Widow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
Edna Thornton - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- Quinlan Symphony Orchestra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
E W Morrison - Actor, Director, Producer
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
Sidney Stirling - Acrobat, Actor, Actor and Singer
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
Alfred Andrew - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
Ethel Cadman - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
Pearl Ladd - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer, Soprano
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
Edward McKeown - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
G H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
Dorothy Brunton - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
Frank Wilson - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
Jeanne Brola - Actor and Singer, Actor-manager
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
Maggie Dickinson - Actor, Actor and Singer, Dancer, Performer
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
Harry Musgrove - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Duke of Killiecrankie, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
John Ralston - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1906
Harry Ratcliffe - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
Charles Albert - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
C R Bantock - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1906
George Goodman - Actor, Administrator, Adminstrator, Business Manager
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
Addie Lennard - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
Jack Ralston - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
Richard Weathersby - Actor and Singer, Director, Producer
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- His Lady Friends, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1921
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
Derek Hudson - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
Katie May - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- The Sign on the Door, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1921
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
Maurice Dudley - Actor, Performer, Stage Manager
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
Lewis Henderson - Movement Director, Musical Director
- Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
Minnie Love - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
Stanley Odgers - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
Field Fisher - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
Claude Bantock - Actor, Actor and Singer, Comedian, Performer
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
Maggie Moore - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
Phyllis Amery - Actor, Actor and Singer, Dancer, Performer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The House that Jack Built, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
Alice Bennetto - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
Harry Burcher - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Producer, Stage Director
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
Alfred Frith - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
Robert Greig - Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Performer
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
Mrs George Lauri - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
Maud Miles - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
Charles Morse - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
Charles H Workman - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
Thelma Carter - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Contralto
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Il Barbiere Di Siviglia, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1924
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
Marie Eaton - Actor, Actor and Singer, Dancer, Performer
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
Frank Greene - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
Eardley Turner - Actor, Actor and Singer, Adaptor
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
Strella Wilson - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
Nesta Barry - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1906
- La Mascotte, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1894
Eily Malyon - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
Herbert Myers - Administrator, Adminstrator, Business Manager, Lessee
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
- Anna Pavlova, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1926
- The Admirable Crichton, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1926
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Australia Day Gala Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
Adrian Ross - Adaptor, Librettist, Lyricist
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
Patti Russell - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
Wybert Stamford - Actor, Producer, Stage Director
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
Arthur Stigant - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- The House that Jack Built, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
Edward Wynne - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
- The Blindness of Virtue, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Nobody's Widow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1901
Cecile Bradley - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
Fred Coape - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
Frank Dix - Adaptor, Playwright, Producer, Writer
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- The House that Jack Built, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1927
- The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
Julius Knight - Actor, Actor-manager, Producer
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
Fred Maguire - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
Richard Stewart - Administrator, Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Duke of Killiecrankie, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1920
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Penelope, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- Quinlan Symphony Orchestra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
Maude Amery - Actor and Singer, Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
Charles Howard - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- The Barber of Seville, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
Frank Rigo - Singer, Stage Director
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
- Anna Pavlova, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1926
- The Admirable Crichton, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1926
- Il Barbiere Di Siviglia, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1924
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1906
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
Lewis Waller - Actor, Actor-manager, Producer
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
Robert Whyte - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
Francis Costa - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1913
- Quinlan Symphony Orchestra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
Powis Griffiths - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- Nobody's Widow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
Tom Minogue - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Baritone
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
Frank Musgrove - Adminstrator, Business Manager, Company Director, Lessee
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- The House that Jack Built, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
Oliver Peacock - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
Roy Redgrave - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
Robert Robertson - Adminstrator, Business Manager, Ballet Master/Mistress, Band
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Nobody's Widow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
H W Varna - Actor, Producer, Assistant, Stage Director
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
Villiers Arnold - Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- His Lady Friends, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1921
- The Blindness of Virtue, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
Jack Cannot - Actor, Actor and Singer, Dancer
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
Eileen Cottey - Actor, Actor and Singer, Dancer, Performer
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
Olive Godwin - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
James Hay - Actor and Singer, Actor-manager
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
Charles Mettam - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
Ernest Stuart - Actor and Singer, Singer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
Dorothy Vane - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1915
- The Mikado or The Town of Titipu, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
Violet Yorke - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
Maie Baird - Actor, Actor and Singer, Dancer, Performer
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
Vera Bedford - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Contralto
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
Irene Caffyn - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
John Forde - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
T Foster - Producer, Stage Manager
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
P Gordon - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
E J Gravestock - Administrator, Tour Manager
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
J Keers - Movement Director, Musical Director
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- Nobody's Widow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- A Gaiety Girl, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1895
- A Gaiety Girl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1895
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
Cyril Ritchard - Actor, Actor and Singer, Dancer
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
Richard Stewart - Adminstrator, Business Manager, General Manager
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
Chris Wren - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
Gladys Baker - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Duke of Killiecrankie, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1920
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Duke of Killiecrankie, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1920
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Penelope, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
Amy Castles - Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
Maud Fane - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
Carl Formes - Singer, Singer, Baritone
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
Bene Gold - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1906
Hugh Huntley - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
Connie Milne - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1906
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
Thelma Raye - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
James T Tanner - Composer, Conductor, Librettist, Playwright, Writer
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
Elsie Treweek - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
George Welch - Actor, Choreographer, Performer
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
Oscar Asche - Actor, Lyricist, Producer, Writer
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
Ivy Bickford - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
Clyde Cook - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
Ivy Dawn - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
Dorothy Firmin - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
Gertrude Glyn - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
Arthur Glynn - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
Otto Hauerbach - Book and Lyrics, Creator, Lyricist, Playwright
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Aida, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
David Jefferson - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
Ruth Lincoln - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
Hazel Meldrum - Actor and Singer, Dancer
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- The House that Jack Built, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
Leah Myers - Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
Emily Nathan - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- La Mascotte, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1894
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
Harry Paulton - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Sign on the Door, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1921
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
L Sigel - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1915
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- H.M.S. Pinafore or The Lass that loved a Sailor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1915
- The Pirates of Penzance or "The Slave of Duty" / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- The Sign on the Door, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1921
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- Digger - Pierrots, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1920
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
Lybus Caffyn - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
Flossie Dickinson - Actor, Actor and Singer, Choreographer, Dancer
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
Kitty Downes - Actor and Singer, Dancer
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
John Farrell - Adminstrator, Business Manager, Tour Manager
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
Bessie Foy - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Dancing Mistress , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
W Hogg - Scenic Artist
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
W S Percy - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1906
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
Tom Preston - Actor, Dancer, Performer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
Frank Tait - Administrator, Company Director, Director
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1927
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
- Anna Pavlova, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1926
- The Admirable Crichton, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1926
- Il Barbiere Di Siviglia, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1924
Fred Thompson - Adaptor, Book and Lyrics, Playwright, Writer
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Duke of Killiecrankie, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1920
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
Allan Wilkie - Actor, Actor-manager, Producer
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
Arthur Wimperis - Book and Lyrics, Librettist, Lyricist
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Manon Lescaut, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
Sydney Yates - Actor, Dancer, Performer
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
George Young - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- The Blindness of Virtue, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1906
George Conyngham - Actor, Actor and Singer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
Connie Ediss - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
Madge Elliott - Actor, Actor and Singer, Dancer
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
Lorna Gowland - Actor and Singer, Performer
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
Hilda Guiver - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- The Sign on the Door, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1921
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1916
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1915
- High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
Jack Hooker - Actor, Dancer, Performer
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
Kitty Howard - Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
B Kelly - Actor and Singer
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- The Girl in the Train, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
Dolly Massey - Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Penelope, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
Vera Pearce - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
Myrtle Power - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Gotterdammerung (The Twilight of the Gods), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: Siegfried, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1913
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1913
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
F Rintel - Actor and Singer
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- The Pirates of Penzance / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
Harry Roxbury - Actor, Actor and Singer, Comedian
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- The House that Jack Built, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
George Skillan - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
Carrie Sleeman - Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
George H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
Claude Solomon - Musician, Violinist, Orchestral Leader
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
Harry Wotton - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
- The House that Jack Built, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
A Balboni - Singer, Singer, Tenor
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- Nobody's Widow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
Kitty Burness - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
Rosa Carrodus - Singer, Singer, Contralto
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Samson and Delilah, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1913
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
Rupert Darrell - Actor, Comedian, Performer
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Under Cover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
Eileen Dunne - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- The House that Jack Built, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
Gilbert Emery - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
Rosie Evesson - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
Owen Hall - Librettist, Playwright
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- A Gaiety Girl, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1895
- A Gaiety Girl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1895
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Rhinegold, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1913
Winnie Hood - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
Gwen Ives - Actor, Performer
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
Edward Nable - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
J Neal - Actor, Performer
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
J B North - Actor, Actor and Singer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
A L Pearce - Actor, Stage Manager
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The Sign on the Door, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1921
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
Rene Tanswell - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
Frank White - Performer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
Mrs Aitken - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1916
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1916
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
Emil Bierman - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- His Lady Friends, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1921
- The Blindness of Virtue, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
Joseph Butcher - Properties Master / Mistress
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Admirable Crichton, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1926
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
Frank Charlton - Actor, Singer, Singer, Baritone
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
Ross Clarke - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1927
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1913
- The Girl of the Golden West, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1913
- Madame Butterfly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- Tales of Hoffmann, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
Rita Edmonds - Actor and Singer, Performer
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Blindness of Virtue, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
Billy Hearne - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
J F Hogg - Scenario, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
- Nobody's Widow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1920
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
Nellie Leach - Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
- The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
- The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
Flossie Lusk - Actor, Actor and Singer, Photographer
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1913
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
- A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
- Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
Rita Nugent - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The House that Jack Built, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
Vera Pain - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
William Richards - Properties Master, Properties Master / Mistress, Properties Officer
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
Paul Rubens - Lyricist, Playwright
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Miss Hook of Holland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
Annie Seddon - Actor, Choreographer, Assistant, Performer
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- The Ring of the Nibelung: The Valkyrie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1913
- Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Carmen /Madame Butterfly /La Boheme /Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
Vivien Talleur - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
- Autumn Manoeuvres, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
R Turnley - Actor and Singer
- The Yeoman of the Guard or The Merryman and the Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1915
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- The House that Jack Built, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial by Jury, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1921
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- A Pair of Sixes, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1915
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
Mrs E Wills - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
- Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
- The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
- The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
- Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
- Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
- The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
- Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
- Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Yeoman of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
Alfred Andrews - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1901
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1913
- Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1913
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
Maud Beatty - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- The Prodigal Son / Hansel and Gretel, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
Pauline Bindley - Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
H Brookes - Actor, Actor and Singer
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
- His Lady Friends, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1921
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1914
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- Tristan and Isolde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1912
- Lohengrin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1912
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
Wilfred Cotton - Director, Assistant to the
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Duke of Killiecrankie, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1920
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1913
H Coy - Musical Director
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- The Seven Keys to Baldpate, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
Eileen Dawn - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
Geo Dixon - Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Assistant
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1913
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
Phil Finkelstein - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Duke of Killiecrankie, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1920
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Nobody's Widow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- A Marriage of Convenience, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1913
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Duke of Killiecrankie, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1920
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Royal Comic Opera co - for copying, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
William A Hassan - Animal and Bird Imitator, Impersonator
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1916
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Duke of Killiecrankie, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1920
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- A Gaiety Girl, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1895
- A Gaiety Girl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1895
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
George Lauri - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1906
- La Mascotte, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1894
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
Nellie Leslie - Actor, Actor and Singer, Choreographer
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- The Blindness of Virtue, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- Cheating Cheaters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /La Boheme /Il Trovatore / Faust / Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1919
- Il Trovatore / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
- Rigoletto / Madame Butterfly / Lucia di Lammermoor / Faust / I Pagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Inside the Lines, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1915
- Inside the Lines, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Duke of Killiecrankie, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1920
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
Vicky Miller - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
- A Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
Amy Murphy - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
- The House that Jack Built, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1915
- Dorothy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1912
- A Gaiety Girl, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1895
- A Gaiety Girl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1895
- La Mascotte, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1894
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
J H Nunn - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- The Argyle Case, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
Jennie Opie - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- The Bing Boys Are Here, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1918
- The Bing Boys Are Here, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
- The High Cost of Loving, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1918
- Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
Rock Phillips - Properties Master, Properties Master / Mistress
- The Forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
- Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
Allan Priora - Actor and Singer, Performer
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- The Sunshine Girl , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1913
- Belle of New York, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1910
- A Gaiety Girl, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1895
- A Gaiety Girl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1895
- La Mascotte, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1894
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
- The Blindness of Virtue, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
- Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
W R Russell - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Madame Butterfly /Carmen /Tales of Hoffman /Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1920
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- A Gaiety Girl, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1895
- A Gaiety Girl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1895
- La Mascotte, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1894
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Duke of Killiecrankie, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1920
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
L Sigal - Actor and Singer
- Act II of H.M.S. Pinafore, Act II of The Mikado, Act II of The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1914
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
Roy Steyne - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- The Sleeping Beauty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1920
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- A Fair Highwayman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- Princess Ida, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1921
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1921
- Princess Ida, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1921
- London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
- The Marriage Market, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1915
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- La Mascotte, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1894
- Madame Butterfly /Tales of Hoffman /Faust /Rigoletto /Carmen , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1920
- La Boheme / Tales of Hoffman /Rigoletto /Tosca /Lucia di Lammermoor /Faust, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1920
- Cavalleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
Louis Victor - Actor, Actor and Singer, Dancer
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
Ethel Walker - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
- Dick Whittington, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
Eva Webber - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Pink Lady, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1919
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
Zoe Wenke - Actor and Singer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
- White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
- White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
S R White - Musical Director
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
- A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1914
- Autumn Manoeuvres, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 December 1913
- The Cinema Star , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1916
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
- Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
- Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
F Wynne Jones - Composer, Conductor, Musical Director
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
- Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
Hilda Barry - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
Charles Berkeley - Adminstrator, Business Manager, Tour Manager
Charles Berkley - Adminstrator, Business Manager
Georges Berr - Actor and Singer, Playwright
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
Henry Bracy - Producer, Stage Director
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- La Mascotte, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1894
- The Merry Widow , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1917
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
Frank Brooks - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
Henry Burton - Conductor, Musical Director
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1915
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- Dorothy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1912
- The Chocolate Soldier, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1912
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
M Carter - Actor and Singer
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- His Lady Friends, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1921
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
George Edwards - Administrator, Musical Arranger
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- The Old Guard , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1915
- The Old Guard, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1913
- Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1913
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
Linda Foy - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
- The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1914
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1914
Rose Holthouse - Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1915
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1915
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1913
- Louise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1913
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
Lance Lister - Actor, Actor and Singer
- His Lady Friends, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
Raymond Loder - Singer, Singer, Baritone
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
Freda Mitchell - Actor and Singer, Performer
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
Maggie Moore - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
Roy Murphy - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1913
- Tannhauser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1913
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
Queenie Paul - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1915
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
Will Quintrell - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
- The Arcadians, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, January 1914
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
Sydney Ralfe - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
Robert Roberts - Actor, Performer, Stage Manager
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Come Over Here, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1912
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
Elsie Spain - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
Oscar Straus - Composer, Musical Arranger
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Dick Whittington, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 June 1918
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1912
- Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1912
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- Goody Two Shoes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1918
Hilda Vining - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Patience, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
- Stop Thief, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1915
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1915
Daisy Yates - Actor, Actor and Singer
Gladys Young - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
S Allen - Actor and Singer
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
Bert Bolton - Musician, Trombonist
Harald Bowden - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
Ted Box - Musician, Cellist
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
J C Brown - Actor and Singer
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
Q Burrows - Actor and Singer
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
Carter - Illusionist
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- You're In Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1917
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
Lucy Cobb - Actor and Singer
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
Harry Cohen - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
Scott Colville - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
Bert Crawford - Musician, Musician, Drummer
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
Doreen Dalgy - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
Joe Davis - Lighting Designer
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
Frank Egan - Musician, Violinist
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Ma Mie Rosette, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
Mme Esler - Wardrobe Mistress
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Paul Jones, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1915
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Mother Goose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
W Gardner - Properties Master / Mistress
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
Max E Gjedsted - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1915
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
J Hazlett - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
C Higgs - Actor and Singer
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
H Higgs - Actor and Singer
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
Rene Hill - Actor and Singer
- Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
- Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
Hurley - Costume Maker
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
Ethel Keys - Actor, Choreographer
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1920
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
Arthur Levy - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1917
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- Twin Beds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1915
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
- So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
W Noble - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
Jas Oliver - Musician, Clarinetist
- Mr Manhattan , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
- The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
Alice Parkes - Choreographer, Assistant
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Hello, Everybody, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1916
- King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
Syd Relfe - Actor and Singer
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
R Rintel - Actor and Singer
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1914
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1921
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
William Russell - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
B Seaton - Actor and Singer
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
- Mr Manhattan , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1917
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- Humpty Dumpty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 1920
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
Fred Wallace - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
- Gipsy Love, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1914
Bert Watson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1913
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Stop Thief, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1915
- Chu Chin Chow, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
W Wilson - Actor and Singer
- La Traviata, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1912
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
A Worth - Actor and Singer
- The Pink Lady, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1917
- Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
- A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Peter Pan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
|
Provide feedback on George Tallis