Contributor Anthony Arblaster
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Lighting Designer, Technical Director
Events

Lighting Designer

Actor

Lighting Operator

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Technical Director

  • Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009

Alison McGregor - Director, Actor

  • Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009
  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Deborah Anderson - Stage Manager

Belinda Anyos - Director, Set Designer, Adaptor

Joel Barcham - Actor

Rose Barnsley - Actor

Rachel Bilton-Simek - Properties Master

Patrick M Brennan - Playwright

Pip Buining - Realisation

Lewis Carroll - Author

Chris Cashmere - Technician

  • Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009

Sarea Coates - Puppet Designer

Owen Collins - Actor

Robert Costa - Actor

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Connor Drum - Actor

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Sarah Dunn - Writer

  • Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009

Frank Dynan - Set Designer

Petra Elliott - Actor

Chris Finnigan - Actor

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

David Finnigan - Actor

Pat Gordon - Actor

Adam Hadley - Playwright

Patrick Helean - Stage Manager

Alysha Herrmann - Writer

  • Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009

Edmund Hogan - Writer

  • Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009

Elyse Horan - Director, Playwright

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Kara Johnson - Actor

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

John-Paul Jory - Actor

Ben Kaak - Technician

  • Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009

Danielle Killick - Costume Designer

Elena Kirschbaum - Fight Director

Jack Lloyd - Actor

Maurice Maeterlinck - Playwright

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Crystal Mahon - Director

Tarrant Marshall - Stage Manager

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Stephanie Matthews - Actor

  • Within, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 March 2007

Arran McKenna - Animateur

Luke McWilliams - Actor

Chenoeh Miller - Creator, Director

Naomi Milthorpe - Director, Lighting Designer

Georgia Pike - Voice Coach

Erin Pugh - Set Designer

Irena Reedy - Actor

Stuart Roberts - Actor

Christine Rooks - Actor

Lauren Sadow - Designer

  • Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009

Gillian Schwab - Design Consultant

  • Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009

Jon Sharp - Director

  • Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009

Tain Stangret - Actor

Ben Sticpewich - Technician

  • Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009

Shasta Sutherland - Director

  • Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009

Rosemary Synnott - Costume Designer, Properties Master

Rachel Teding van Berkhout - Actor

Kathy Thomas - Production Manager

Jan Wawrzynczak - Lighting Designer

Joe Woodward - Artistic Director

  • Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009

Belconnen Community Centre

Canberra Youth Theatre

artsACT

  • Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009

Child Players ACT

Copland College

Strange Bird

The National Multicultural Fringe

Identifier 403096