Contributor Harvey Collins
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer, Designer
Events

Dancer

Costume Designer

Choreographer

Artistic Director

Actor

Barbara Dickeson - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer

Cathryn Short - Dancer, Choreographer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Susan Pegler - Dancer, Choreographer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Kay Cranwell - Dancer, Choreographer

Dorothy Simpson - Adaptor, Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer

Cecil Bates - Choreographer, Adaptor, Dancer, Artistic Director

Sheridan Weber - Dancer

Meg Abbie Denton - Choreographer, Researcher, Dancer, Stage Director, Costume Designer, Teacher

Paquita Ifould - Dancer

Cheryl Denton - Dancer

David Pender - Dancer

John Russo - Stage Director, Stage Manager

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer, Costume Designer

Sandra Patching - Dancer

Anna Winter - Dancer, Stage Director

Judy Beavis - Dancer

Gaynor Maxwell - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer, Composer

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Helen Watson - Dancer

Vivienne Winter - Dancer

Margaret Ayles - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Judith Lloyd - Dancer

Jennifer Long - Dancer

Szittya Nagy - Dancer

Avis Pollitt - Dancer

Gloria Scott - Dancer

Helen Beinke - Dancer

Margaret Carter - Dancer

Marguerite Dougal - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer, Dancer

Leonie Kilroy - Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Sandra Scott - Dancer

John Armstrong - Designer, Set Designer

Lynda Cheesman - Dancer

Jessie Collins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Dresser

Catherine Crout - Dancer

Margaret Jordan - Dancer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

Cliff Spencer - Various, Front of House, Stage Director, Actor

Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer, Various

Janet Winkley - Dancer

Earl Bennett - Technical Director, Lighting Designer

William Chappell - Costume Designer

Ken Daniel - Designer

Valmai Denton - Lighting Operator, Various

Kaye Harry - Dancer

Rosa McKeon - Dancer

William Walton - Composer

Rosemary Zidov - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Lynette Jordaine - Dancer

Shirley Pulbrook - Dancer

Frances Robson - Dancer

Joan Simpson - Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

Peter Commander - Dancer

Heather Deen - Dancer

George Dubowsky - Dancer, Choreographer

Diana Edgar - Dancer

Sandra Harvey - Dancer

Paul Limpus - Designer, Choreographer

Donald Lugg - Dancer

William O'Grady - Dancer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

John Winter - Front of House, Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

Jane Ballantyne - Dancer

Jennifer Barry - Dancer

Judy Beaumont - Dancer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Kaylette Brown - Dancer

John Cranko - Dancer, Choreographer

Dudley Denton - Stage Manager, Stage Director, Lighting Operator

Henry DiKito - Dancer

Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Edward Long - Dancer

Gregory Morton - Dancer

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Janice Swandale - Dancer

Susan Thurgood - Dancer

Susan Ward - Dancer

Annette Bogner - Dancer

Robert Borrett - Dancer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Lorraine Brooking - Dancer

Lyn Burgess - Dancer

Robert Campbell - Dancer

Hazel Charles - Various

Janet Clarke - Dancer

Fred Cox - Stage Manager

Kevin Denton - Lighting Operator

Margaret Eberhard - Dancer

Helen George - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Geraldine Grear - Dancer

Laura Harrison - Sound Designer

Phillipa Harvey - Dancer

Andrée Howard - Dancer, Choreographer, Costume Designer

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Max Magain - Scenic Artist

Helen Magner - Dancer

Toshiro Mayuzmi - Composer

Chris Orchard - Scenic Artist

Christopher Pegler - Dancer

Jacqueline Raven - Dancer

Sandra Riley - Dancer

Brenda Rol - Dancer

Maxine Rowe - Dancer

Sara Sansom - Properties Master

Gregory Steen - Scenic Artist

Judith Stott - Dancer

Gayle Trengove - Dancer

Dianne Webb - Dancer

Gaynor Williams - Scenic Artist

Terry Winter - Dancer

Rosanne Brooks - Dancer

Mel Clifford - Dancer

Léo Delibes - Composer

Shirley Fisher - Dancer

Gudren Fulk - Scenic Artist

Walter Gore - Designer, Dancer, Choreographer

Sheila Laing - Dancer

Iva Leedham - Designer

Carmen Lucas - Dancer

Christine Marchant - Dancer, Properties Master

Debra McEvoy - Dancer

D Robinson - Lighting Operator

Ted Saar - Dancer

Franz Schubert - Composer

Owen Scott - Dancer

Robyn Smith - Dancer

Greer Spooner - Scenic Artist, Designer

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Phillip Warrell - Dancer

Leslie White - Dancer, Choreographer, Designer

Lois Anderson - Dancer

Ron Anderson - Designer, Set Designer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Louise Brauer - Dancer

Pauline Brauer - Dancer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Betty Cohen - Dancer

William Deering - Dancer

Max Easther - Dancer

Paquita Farmer - Properties Master

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Laurie Freeman - Scenic Artist

Jan Harrison - Dancer

Adrienne Kutcher - Dancer

Wynne Lee - Dancer, Choreographer

George Leibmann - Dancer

Drue Loan - Dancer

Gordon Marsden - Dancer

Christine Moulton - Dancer

Modest Mussorgsky - Composer

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Pam Phillips - Dancer

Elaine Riddle - Dancer

Susan Robinson - Dancer

Beverly Rogers - Dancer

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Joseph Siebert - Designer, Choreographer

Rodney Smith - Dancer

Jill South - Dancer

Morvene Spencer - Dancer

Frank Staff - Choreographer

Janet Storer - Dancer

Betty Thurgood - Dresser, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ann Tingey - Dancer

Gaynor Trengrove - Dancer

Bart Trent - Dancer

Barbara Warburton - Dancer

Gregory Williams - Dancer

Mily Balakirev - Composer

Neil Bartsch - Dancer

Brigitte Benerowski - Dancer

Murray Bowels - Photographer

Vicki Burton - Dancer

Elizabeth Cameron Dalman - Dancer, Choreographer

Jeanette Carruthers - Dancer

David Clifford - Actor, Performer

Barry Eggington - Producer, Director

Angelo Fantasia - Dancer

Diane Field - Dancer

Jill Gitsham - Dancer

Mikhail Glinka - Composer

Dennis Harford - Dancer

Paul Huddy - Stage Manager

Elizabeth Jarrett - Dancer

Leon Kellaway - Choreographer

Susan Koslowski - Dancer

Christine Kowalczyk - Dancer

Susan Kozlowski - Dancer

- Laguestra - Composer

Anne Lavelle - Dancer

Aileen Lloyd - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator

Ross Lower - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Szittya Nage - Dancer

Delise Perry - Dancer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer, Various

Gillian Robson - Dancer

Peter Ross - Dancer

Tina Sarapuu - Dancer

Joanne Simpson - Dancer

Dennis Smith - Dancer, Assistant Stage Manager

Denise Stevens - Dancer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

Carl Maria von Weber - Composer

Ronald Wilson - Designer, Costume Designer

Ross Anderson - Designer

Bunny Aust - Lighting Designer

Helen Barrett - Dancer

Zel Barrien - Ballet Master/Mistress

Gordon Beatty - Stage Manager, Properties Master

Paul Bianchi - Dancer

Debbie Brooke - Dancer

Cheryl Brown - Dancer

Cheryl Brown - Dancer

Cheryl Brown - Dancer

Pamela Buckman - Dancer

Gillian Burt - Dancer

Ian Caught - Dancer

Joan Clements - Actor, Performer

Jenny Craig - Dancer

Henry DiRito - Dancer

Adriadna Dobbie - Dancer

Peter Drake - Various, Stage Director

Tony Farmer - Lighting Designer

Marie Fidock - Actor

Audrey Flower - Dancer

Jean Francaix - Composer

Jerry Goldsmith - Composer

Morton Gould - Composer

Karen Grainger - Dancer

Richard Harrison - Sound Designer

Simon Harrison - Dancer

Allan Hovhannes - Composer

Allen Hudson - Actor, Performer

Irene Komarami - Dancer

A Kos-Anatolsky - Composer

Charles Lecocq - Composer

Grant Letcher - Dancer

Wendy Lovenfosse - Dancer

Krystina Luczak - Dancer

Mervyn Maynard - Actor, Stage Manager

Alistair McHarg - Performer, Actor

Leanne Mewett - Dancer

Ashley Moore - Dancer

Heather Nicholls - Dancer

Robyn Noye - Dancer

Florence Patching - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Frank Pender - Stage Manager

Rhonda Pilkington - Actor

Janice Piper - Dancer

Gail Pollitt - Properties Master

Ann Prizrenac - Dancer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Judith Raggatt - Dancer

Rozz Ramsay - Actor, Performer

Christine Roots - Dancer

Robert Schumann - Composer

Alexander Sedov - Composer

Genevieve Shaw - Stage Director, Dancer

Charles Sherry - Various

Penny Smith - Properties Master

Glenys Stokes - Dancer

William Stuart - Dancer

David Thompson - Lighting Operator

Helen Thompson - Lighting Operator, Dresser

Jacqueline Thompson - Dancer

Diana Trepins - Costume Designer

Anne Young - Dancer, Stage Director

Hermonn - Actor

John Adams - Composer

Debra Aitken - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Aldridge - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Alford - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Julie Allen - Dancer

Michelle Anderson - Dancer

Shirley Andrews - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Elizabeth Angel - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Daniel Auber - Composer

Jacqueline B'Nay - Choreographer

D Bah - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Bak - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Samuel Barber - Composer

Luisa Barisic - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

C Barr - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Marie Bates - Actor and Singer

Jan Batterham - Actor

F R Bay - Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Beames - Dancer

Dianne Bebee - Dancer

Nanda Beddison - Dancer

K Bentley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Irving Berlin - Composer

G Berlingo - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Bielby - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Bills - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Keith Birks - Sound Operator/Engineer

John Bishop - Conductor

Peter Bitmead - Dancer

John Black - Production Manager

L Blandis - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Bolt - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jenette Boots - Dancer

Alexander Borodin - Composer

T Bowels - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Monica Boyle - Dancer

D Braker - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Bray - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

G Brimble - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Elaine Brown - Actor

Jean Brown - Actor

Sylvia Budgen - Actor

Annie Burbrook - Dancer

C Burrows - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

N Cameron - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Marie Caridi - Dancer

J Carr - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

William Carse - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jan Carvossa - Dancer

Enrico Cecchetti - Choreographer

J Chandler - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Judy Chapman - Dancer

Mary Charles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

M Chittleborough - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Dianne Clayfield - Dancer

Glennys Cockburn - Dancer

Rae Cocking - Actor and Singer

Gregory Cocks - Dancer

Prudence Coffey - Dancer, Choreographer

A Coggins - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

John Coltrane - Composer

David Commander - Dancer

C Compostella - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jack Condous - Designer

Mike Crook - Stage Director

L Crout - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Michael Czornij - Dancer

Michael Czorny - Dancer

P Dale - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Zane Danson - Dancer

Lloyd Davies - Orchestral Leader

S Daws - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Margaret Day - Production Manager

L Deluca - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Darryl Denton - Lighting Operator

O Denton - Stage Manager

Sheridan Dewhurst - Costume Co-ordinator

Eric Dowding - Set and/or Property Maker

J Downie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Riccardo Drigo - Composer

Jane Duncan - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Fiona Dunstan - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sarah Dunstan - Dancer

Phillip Edwards - Actor

Duke Ellington - Composer

S Emery - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Eshraghian - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Eshraghian - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Arthur Everett - Lighting Designer

Bill Everett - Lighting Operator

Gudren Falk - Scenic Artist

Raoul Auger Feuillet - Choreographer

Dorothy Fields - Lyricist

Herbert Fields - Writer

Denise Fisher - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Helen Fisher - Dancer

Jack Floyd - Choreographer

Gordon Foulds - Performer

John Frost - Dancer

Colin George - Lighting Operator

Mary Gillies - Dancer

Alexander Glazunov - Composer

Don Goldsmith - Actor

Leonie Goldsworthy - Actor

Y Gormley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Michelle Groves - Dancer

Noel Gully - Actor

Shirley Gully - Actor

Kaye Gumley - Actor

Ruth Gurner - Actor and Singer

K. Habel - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Alexandra Haines - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Halliday - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Walter Hamblin - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kaye Hamlyn - Dancer

Sandra Hanlan - Dancer

Kristina Harrison - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Malcolm Harslett - Designer

L Hart - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Shirley Hasler - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Max Height - Actor

Brigitte Hermanis - Dancer

F Higgins - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Hoban - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Alison Holder - Repetiteur

Gustav Holst - Composer

Elice Hosch - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jenny Howard - Performer

Margot Howard - Actor

Ross Howard - Actor

Geoff Huddy - Stage Manager

Elizabeth Hughes - Dancer

Elizabeth Jarret - Dancer

Judy Jeffries - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Richard Johnson - Lighting Designer

Trevor Johnson - Actor

Brigitte Jolly - Dancer

Margaret Jordon - Dancer

Paul Joseph - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

R Judd - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Kelloway - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Aram Khachaturian - Composer

Tom King - Musical Director

Charmaine Kirk - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Koop - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Niki Kreft - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sheila Lang - Dancer

Annette Langham - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Denise le Blond - Dancer

Susan Lehman - Dancer

Avril Letcher - Dancer

Raymond Lewis - Dancer

Franz Liszt - Composer

Mignon Little - Dancer

E Long - Lighting Operator

Jacques Loussier - Composer

D Lovell - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Lungarini - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Margaret Macpherson - Repetiteur

Roger Manogue - Lighting Operator

Helen Manson - Dancer

Sarah Manthey - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Christine March - Dancer

Dianne Marshall - Dancer

Arnold Matters - Producer

Christine Mayne - Dancer

Robert McCaughren - Dancer

Christine McCormick - Dancer

Kirsty McFayden - Dancer

S McKay - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Rosa McKeown - Dancer

K McRostie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Megow - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Browyn Mengersen - Dancer

L Miceli - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Sarah Mitchell - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Stanislaw Moniuszko - Composer

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Greg Morton - Dancer

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

K Myers - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Belinda Napier - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Narancic - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

C Nation - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Graham Nicholls - Actor and Singer

Gary Norman - Dancer

Dorothy Noye - Ballet Master/Mistress

Pam O'Grady - Dancer

J. O'Riley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

John Oster - Actor

Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski - Set and/or Property Maker

Kathy Paley - Dancer

Enid Parrington - Chorus Master/Mistress, Actor

Anne Payne - Dancer

Nanette Payne - Dancer

Susan Payne - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jill Pearlman - Actor

K Pearson - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Mrs Pegler - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

John Pelaska - Dancer

John Peleskas - Dancer

Amanda Phillips - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Cec Polglase - Director, Producer

Shirley Polglase - Actor

Eleo Pomare - Choreographer

Gordon Poole - Actor

Tony J. Porter - Dancer

Horst Provost - Composer

Cesare Pugni - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Michelle Radford - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Martine Redman - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Robert Reid - Choreographer, Actor, Producer

Yvette Reinhardt - Properties Master

Ian Rigney - Actor

Kenneth Roberts - Set Designer

Rachel Rosen - Dancer

Peter Ross - Dancer

M Rothe - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Tom Ruff - Musical Director

Domenico Scarlatti - Composer

Margaret Schumacher - Repetiteur

John Schumann - Composer

Owen Scotts - Dancer

Allison Searle - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Imogen Selley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

B Shammall - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Margaret Sharpe - Dancer

Ted Shawn - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Madeleine Sheehan - Dancer

E Sierros - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Phyl Skinner - Actor

Anne Sleath - Dancer

Eric Smart - Actor and Singer

Bedřich Smetana - Composer

Connie Smith - Dancer

Lyn Smith - Properties Master

Rocyn Smith - Dancer

Harold Soulsby - Actor

Linda Sparkes - Dancer

Lorraine Sparkes - Dancer

Leanne Stewart - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Lucy Stokes - Dancer

Jo Stone - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Y Storer - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Renata Sukys - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Andre Tchaikowsky - Composer

Carol Tilbrook - Dancer

Ralph Vaughan Williams - Composer

Melinda Wales - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Lynette Walter - Dancer

Graham Western - Designer

Brenton Whittle - Dancer

C Wicker - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

J Wilkey - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Wilkie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Albert Wilkins - Set and/or Property Maker

Barbara Winter - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Emma Winter - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Amanada Woodend - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

John Worthley - Actor and Singer

Penelope Wray - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Simone Zecevich - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Olde Kings Music Hall Restaurant

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Adelaide University

Barry H. Eggington Attractions

Cecchetti Society of South Australia

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Susan Taylor School of Ballet

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

The Metropolitan Light Opera Company of South Australia Inc

Whyalla Players

Resources
Identifier 401652