|
Arthur Dicks - Actor, Design Consultant, Designer
- Every Prospect of Success, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 28 August 1987
- The Club, Queanbeyan Leagues Club, Queanbeyan, NSW, 1 August 1983
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 July 1983
- True West, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1983
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 September 1982
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 5 May 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- The Warhorse, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 29 April 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Homecoming, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 24 September 1980
- The Homecoming, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 17 September 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 11 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- A Hard God, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 June 1977
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, May 1977
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1977
- Till Bed Do Us Part, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1977
- O'Flaherty, V.C., AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1976
Leone Sharp - Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- The Club, Queanbeyan Leagues Club, Queanbeyan, NSW, 1 August 1983
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 July 1983
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
Trevor Connell - Actor, Lighting Designer, Photographer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1977
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- The Warhorse, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 March 1982
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- A Hard God, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 June 1977
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1977
Marco Vanderfelt - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
Cheryl Pike - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- A Hard God, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 June 1977
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, May 1977
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1977
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- A Hard God, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 June 1977
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, May 1977
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1977
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Hard God, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 June 1977
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1977
- The Club, Queanbeyan Leagues Club, Queanbeyan, NSW, 1 August 1983
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 July 1983
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1982
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 September 1982
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
Ken Graham - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1977
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- The Travelling Kind, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 May 1975
- Candida, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1975
- The Chinese Prime Minister, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 October 1974
- Squaring the Circle, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 August 1974
- Duet For Two Hands, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 29 May 1974
- The Dragon Variation, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 24 April 1974
- What the Butler Saw, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 5 May 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, May 1977
Amanda Affleck - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1977
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- A Hard God, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 June 1977
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, May 1977
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1977
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- The Homecoming, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 24 September 1980
- The Homecoming, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 17 September 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Collection, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1975
- The Lover, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1974
Stephen Piper - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
Terrence Collins - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Researcher, Stage Manager, Technician
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
Judy Davis - Actor, Musical Director
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- A Hard God, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 June 1977
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
Rae Kissick - Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- O'Flaherty, V.C., AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1976
- O'Flaherty V.C., Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 1 June 1976
- Candida, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1975
- True West, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1983
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Every Prospect of Success, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 28 August 1987
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Club, Queanbeyan Leagues Club, Queanbeyan, NSW, 1 August 1983
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 July 1983
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- Till Bed Do Us Part, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1977
- The Dragon Variation, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 24 April 1974
- The Lover, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1974
Ian Breitner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
Michael Cohen - Lighting Designer, Properties Master / Mistress
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Candida, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Squaring the Circle, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 August 1974
- Duet For Two Hands, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 29 May 1974
Ann Grossman - Properties Master / Mistress
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- A Hard God, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 June 1977
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- After Liverpool, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 1978
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, May 1977
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1977
- Measure for Measure, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 11 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- O'Flaherty, V.C., AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1976
- O'Flaherty V.C., Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 1 June 1976
- The Warhorse, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 29 April 1981
- The Warhorse, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
David Wade - Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Director
- O'Flaherty, V.C., AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1976
- The Collection, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1975
- The Lover, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1974
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Candida, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1975
Lee Whitmore - Design Consultant, Designer
- The New Life, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1974
- Duckling, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1973
- The Private Ear, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1973
Ian Young-Landel - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Visual Artist
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Club, Queanbeyan Leagues Club, Queanbeyan, NSW, 1 August 1983
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 July 1983
- The Club, Queanbeyan Leagues Club, Queanbeyan, NSW, 1 August 1983
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 July 1983
Kenneth Laird - Actor, Circus Style Performer
John M Rogers - Production Manager, Visual Artist
- The Club, Queanbeyan Leagues Club, Queanbeyan, NSW, 1 August 1983
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 July 1983
- The Club, Queanbeyan Leagues Club, Queanbeyan, NSW, 1 August 1983
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 July 1983
- The Audition, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1974
- The Bear, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1973
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- The Bear, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1973
- Candida, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Lord Jim, South Australia, , SA, 10 June 1965
- Duckling, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1973
Aina Dunn - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Bear, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1973
- Lovers, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1975
- Lord Jim, South Australia, , SA, 10 June 1965
- The Bear, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1973
- The Audition, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1974
- The Bear, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1973
Peter Lennon - Set and/or Property Maker
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
Ron Morrison - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Lord Jim, South Australia, , SA, 10 June 1965
Anthony Papp - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Duckling, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1973
Scott Paton - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Audition, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1974
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- The Audition, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1974
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Audition, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1974
- The Audition, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1974
Julie Warn - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Candida, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1975
|
|
- Every Prospect of Success, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 28 August 1987
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- The Club, Queanbeyan Leagues Club, Queanbeyan, NSW, 1 August 1983
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 July 1983
- True West, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1983
- The Club, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1982
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 September 1982
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 5 May 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- The Warhorse, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 29 April 1981
- The Warhorse, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Homecoming, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 24 September 1980
- The Homecoming, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 17 September 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 11 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- A Hard God, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 June 1977
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, May 1977
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1977
- O'Flaherty, V.C., AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1976
- O'Flaherty V.C., Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 1 June 1976
- Lovers, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1975
- The Collection, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1975
- The Audition, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1974
- The New Life, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1974
- Leonardo's Last Supper, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Interview, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1974
- The Lover, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1974
- Convict Cakewalk, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1973
- Duckling, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1973
- The Bear, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1973
- The Private Ear, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1973
- Dear Janet Rosenberg, Dear Mr.Kooning, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1972
- A Phoenix Too Frequent, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1972
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- The Club, Queanbeyan Leagues Club, Queanbeyan, NSW, 1 August 1983
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 July 1983
- True West, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1983
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 September 1982
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- The Warhorse, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 29 April 1981
- The Warhorse, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Homecoming, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 24 September 1980
- The Homecoming, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 17 September 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 11 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- A Hard God, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 June 1977
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, May 1977
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1977
- O'Flaherty, V.C., AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1976
- O'Flaherty V.C., Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 1 June 1976
- The Collection, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1975
- The Audition, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1974
- The New Life, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1974
- The Lover, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1974
- Convict Cakewalk, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1973
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- The Club, Queanbeyan Leagues Club, Queanbeyan, NSW, 1 August 1983
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 July 1983
- True West, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1983
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 September 1982
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1977
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 September 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
- A Hard God, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 June 1977
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1977
- The Audition, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1974
- The New Life, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1974
- The Lover, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1974
- Convict Cakewalk, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1973
- Duckling, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1973
- The Bear, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1973
- The Private Ear, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1973
- Dear Janet Rosenberg, Dear Mr.Kooning, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1972
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- The Club, Queanbeyan Leagues Club, Queanbeyan, NSW, 1 August 1983
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 July 1983
- True West, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1983
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 September 1982
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- The Warhorse, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Homecoming, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 24 September 1980
- The Homecoming, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 17 September 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- O'Flaherty, V.C., AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1976
- O'Flaherty V.C., Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 1 June 1976
- The Collection, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1975
- A Phoenix Too Frequent, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1972
- The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 September 1982
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 5 May 1982
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Homecoming, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 17 September 1980
- Measure for Measure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Audition, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1974
- The New Life, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1974
- The Lover, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1974
- Convict Cakewalk, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1973
- Duckling, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1973
- The Bear, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1973
- Duckling, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1973
- The Bear, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1973
- The Private Ear, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1973
- Dear Janet Rosenberg, Dear Mr.Kooning, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1972
- A Phoenix Too Frequent, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1972
- The Audition, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1974
- The New Life, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1974
- The Lover, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1974
- Duckling, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1973
- Squaring the Circle, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 August 1974
- Duet For Two Hands, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 29 May 1974
- The Dragon Variation, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 24 April 1974
- Squaring the Circle, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 August 1974
- Duet For Two Hands, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 29 May 1974
- The Dragon Variation, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 24 April 1974
- Lord Jim, South Australia, , SA, 10 June 1965
|
Provide feedback on Richard Brooks